Falenickie Zimowe Zawody na Orientację FalInO
Sezon 2023
FalInO (3 etap)
4 lutego 2023, Warszawa Falenica

AK
1.7:10Zofia AndrzejewskaUKS Falenica
2.7:50Paulina AndrzejewskaUKS Falenica
3.9:40Łucja Groniecka
4.18:50Kalina JesionkiewiczTeam360
5.38:20Łucja IżyckaCiapaki i głuptaki
AM
1.10:26Marcin Groniecki
2.13:00Ignacy PawliszakUKS Falenica
3.18:48Teodor MikulskiCiapatki
4.23:51Juliusz MikulskiCiapatki
5.29:20Szymon PaciorekTeam 360
6.38:20Leon IżyckiCiapaki i głuptaki
BK
1.36:00Aleksandra Zalewska4Direction Team
2.39:00Helena CackoUKS Falenica
3.42:57Olga WasilewskaUKS Osir Góra Kalwaria
4.64:20Tamara Smaga
5.70:10Róża KorzeniewskaWarszawa
PK39:00Monika CackoUKS Falenica
BM
1.26:21Oskar SzymańskiUKS Falenica
2.28:27Leszek LendzioszekKOS Warszawa
3.28:32Norman SzymańskiUKS Falenica
4.32:19Bartosz MalinowskiUKS Falenica
5.36:12Jakub Zalewski4Direction Team
6.38:45Dominik PawliszakUKS Falenica
7.39:00Tomasz CackoUKS Falenica
8.42:08Teodor MikulskiCiapatki
8.42:08Juliusz MikulskiCiapatki
10.44:04Filip JanowskiUKS Falenica
11.45:53Ignacy PawliszakUKS Falenica
12.45:57Seweryn GórskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
13.47:08Marcel SobiepanekUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
14.53:14Tymon FolandNa pączki
15.69:20Aleksander Teleon
15.69:20Artur Smaga
17.70:10Jędrzej KorzeniewskiWarszawa
18.98:59Kacper JesionkiewiczTeam360
19.117:20Borys Teleon
20.126:37Olgierd BłachutTeam 360
PK35:33Konrad JanowskiKOS Warszawa
PK39:00Jan CackoUKS Falenica
CK
1.44:00Ilona ŚliwczyńskaTeam 360º
2.46:18Zuzanna SzymańskaKlub InO Stowarzysze / Team 360º
3.56:29Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
4.59:30Beata BargielOK!Sport Warszawa
5.64:42Kasia FolandNa pączki
6.68:25Paulina Pietrzak
7.70:10Michalina KorzeniewskaWarszawa
8.92:51Anita SzymańskaCzaczacza
9.97:12Maria HnatkowTeam 360
CM
1.35:50Marek DrągowskiOK!Sport Warszawa
2.39:42Andrzej KrochmalKOS Warszawa
3.39:57Piotr ObenikhinTeam 360º
4.41:04Mikołaj WasilewskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
5.44:15Tomasz BorejkoTiPiK
6.44:57Marcin Parfianowicz
7.48:54Andrzej KonstanciakOK!Sport Warszawa
8.50:25Adam FolandNa pączki
9.50:40Leszek RosaBóbr Tłuszcz
10.52:05Mariusz SiwiecGłusi & KInO Stowarzysze
11.54:10Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
12.68:25Bartek PietrzakWarszawa
13.70:10Łukasz KorzeniewskiWarszawa
OPENK
1.47:59Karolina PacekOK!Sport Warszawa
2.69:10Katarzyna Parfianowicz
3.69:37Barbara GwiazdaTeam 360
4.81:05Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360º
OPENM
1.55:37Tadeusz PiłkowskiTeam 360º
2.56:57Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa
3.58:58Igor ObernikhinTeam 360º
4.64:53Mateusz MioduszewskiTeam 360º
5.65:34Igor BłachutTeam 360º
6.68:56Piotr WieczorekTeam 360º
7.71:21Paweł LendzioszekKOS Warszawa
8.71:49Przemyslaw SzczygielskiTeam 360º
9.72:37Przemysław WitczakDreamtime Trails
10.74:10Radosław PardaKSW Bushi
11.77:55Sławomir KielakUKS Falenica
11.77:55Robert NowackiTłuszcz
13.78:54Jerzy ParzewskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
14.79:30Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360º
15.79:55Tomasz ŁaskiKlub InO Stowarzysze
16.80:53Rafał BeneszTeam 360º
17.85:50Paweł WojdaKlub Biegających Inaczej
18.94:15Michał MalinowskiUKS Falenica
19.98:59Magda JesionkiewiczTeam360
20.99:24Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360º
21.104:25Adam Parfianowicz
22.107:02Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
23.118:15Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i głuptaki
24.187:10Wojciech GrochowskiDzieci we mgle
NKLGrzegorz PoniatowskiKlub Biegających Inaczej
NKLTomasz TarasiukKlub Biegających Inaczej
NKLAndrzej PaterekaleTEMPO
NKLRadosław ZubrzyckiKlub Biegających Inaczej