Grand Prix Dzielnicy Wawer w RJnO
Sezon 2022
Kategoria OPEN M

K10  K12  K14  K17  K20  K21  K40  K45  K50  M10  M12  M14  M17  M20  M21  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  OPEN K  OPEN M

Ranking

MiejsceStartyZawodnikMiejscowość / Zespół
187149 / 13Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa
OK!Sport Warszawa
281159 / 10Dariusz BogumiłWarszawa
Team 360º
375039 / 15Filip JanowskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica
470419 / 15Adam SzymańskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica
569059 / 11Damian KędziorekKomorów
UKS Falenica
668159 / 15Adam WroniakWołomin
Team 360°
766619 / 13Michał MalinowskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica
865969 / 10Marcin PilipczukWarszawa
Team 360
964879 / 12Adam FolandSulejówek
Młody inov-8
1062608 / 8Piotr BuciakWarszawa
Team 360º
1155779 / 11Paweł BartosNowe Lipiny
Q-Link
1255329 / 14Norman SzymańskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica
1346789 / 10Mateusz ZwolińskiWarszawa
Zwolaki
1442139 / 13Bartłomiej KrasuskiWarszawa
Team 360
1539459 / 10Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa
TiPiK
1639274 / 4Bartosz Niebielski Jr.Warszawa
UKS Falenica
1736799 / 12Piotr JanowskiWarszawa
KOS Warszawa
1835979 / 13Konrad JanowskiWarszawa
KOS Warszawa
1935857 / 7Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
KOS Warszawa
2034976 / 6Tomasz NitschWarszawa Wesoła
UNTS Warszawa
2134869 / 13Paweł FranaszekWarszawa
Radośni
2233239 / 10Krzesimir FranaszekWarszawa
Radośni
2332637 / 8Bartosz MalinowskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica
2432424 / 5Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa
Team 360
2531715 / 6Tomasz Nitsch Jr.Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
2628855 / 5Rafał BeneszŻółwin
Team360
2728147 / 7Kamil PolokWarszawa
SFInO
2827439 / 13Dominik PawliszakWarszawa
UKS Falenica
2926839 / 14Mariusz SiwiecWarszawa
Glusi & KInO Stowarzysze
3026614 / 4Bartosz NiebielskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica
3126544 / 4Piotr OlesińskiWarszawa
3226389 / 11Jurek ZwolińskiWarszawa
Zwolaki
3325733 / 3Krzysztof WroniakWołomin
Team 360°
3425184 / 5Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa
Team 360
3524169 / 15Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa
DERBY-20
3622969 / 9Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa
3722927 / 7Rafał MateraŻabia Wola
3822619 / 12Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa
Różowe Gobliny
3921748 / 10Bartek ZwolińskiWarszawa
Zwolaki
4020473 / 3Wojciech MalinowskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica
4120234 / 5Piotr WieczorekWarszawa
Team 360
4220002 / 3Hubert KielakTłuszcz
UKS FALENICA
4319484 / 4Przemysław WitczakWarszawa
Dreamtime Trails
4419039 / 9Ignacy PawliszakWarszawa
UKS Falenica
4518682 / 2Adam WojciechowskiNowa Wieś
4617982 / 2Damian HylaZdzieszowice
UKS Kometa Gliwice
4717102 / 3Sławek KielakTłuszcz
UKS FALENICA
4817098 / 8Stanisław MikołajczykWarszwa
Różowe Gobliny
4916754 / 4Jacek MrózWarszawa
Team 360º
5015356 / 6Tymon FolandSulejówek
Młody inov-8
5115234 / 4Maciej SzczęśniakWarszawa
Żab Team
5215223 / 3Tomasz GrochowalskiWarszawa
5312784 / 4Sławomir PawliszakWarszawa
UKS Falenica
5411693 / 3Piotr TaborWarszawa
5510944 / 4Teodor MikulskiJózefów
Ciapatki
569743 / 3Grzegorz TaborWarszawa
579223 / 3Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa
588422 / 2Paweł ChilimoniukWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
598302 / 2Piotr RydzewskiKobyłka
607764 / 4Sergiej SidorovDnipro
UKRAINA
617622 / 2Piotr DanilukMinsk Maz
Mińsk Mazowiecki
627584 / 4Juliusz MikulskiJózefów
Ciapatki
637371 / 1Jan LenczowskiWarszawa
Team 360º
646961 / 1Tadeusz PiłkowskiKarczew
OK!Sport Warszawa
656782 / 2Marcin ŚwidzińskiWarszawa
666292 / 2Jerzy SzymańskiWarszawa
Team 360º
676071 / 1Eryk SzymańskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica
685391 / 1Piotr SierańskiZielonka
Oczerety
693513 / 4Tamara ŻenchenkoUkraina
Ukraina
703381 / 1Michał GawryszewskiGranica
713321 / 1Łukasz Lada
723142 / 2Jakub BartnikWarszawa
KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA
723142 / 2Konrad BartnikWarszawa
KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA
742642 / 3Olek PiotrowiczWarszawa
742642 / 3Rafał PiotrowiczWarszawa
762472 / 2Kamil BartnikWarszawa
KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA
772372 / 2Jakub GórskiWarszawa
Stara Miłosna
772372 / 2Bartlomiej GórskiWarszawa
Stara Miłosna
792171 / 1Oleg FedosikWarszawa
802081 / 1Piotr CzerniawskiWarszawa
811951 / 2Juliusz TaborWarszawa
821321 / 1Miłosz CiesielskiWarszawa
F1
821321 / 1Paweł CiesielskiWarszawa
F1
841291 / 1Jędrzej BolekLesznowla
Bolki
841291 / 1Leon BolekLesznowla
Bolki
841291 / 1Marcel BolekLesznowla
Bolki
871251 / 1Mikołaj MichalakWarszawa
M&M
871251 / 1Robert MichalakWarszawa
M&M
891101 / 1Adam LenczowskiWarszawa
Team 360º
901091 / 1Krzysztof CelińskiWarszawa
Radość
901091 / 1Oskar CelińskiWarszawa
Radość
921061 / 1Piotr ZającWarszawa
921061 / 2Julian KaniaPruszków
milvusmilvus
921061 / 2Jan KaniaPruszków
milvusmilvus
951041 / 3Szymon PilipczukWarszawa
Team 360
96641 / 2Makary SzymańskiWarszawa
Team 360º