Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2020
Kategoria G10 M21

G10 OPEN  G10 OPEN K  G10 OPEN M  G3 OPEN  G3 OPEN K  G3 OPEN M  G6 OPEN  G6 OPEN K  G6 OPEN M  TEAM  G10 K20  G10 K21  G10 K30  G10 K35  G10 K40  G10 K45  G10 K50  G10 K55  G10 K60  G10 K65  G10 M16  G10 M20  G10 M21  G10 M30  G10 M35  G10 M40  G10 M45  G10 M50  G10 M55  G10 M60  G10 M65  G3 K12  G3 K14  G3 K16  G3 K18  G3 K20  G3 K21  G3 K30  G3 K35  G3 K40  G3 K45  G3 K50  G3 K60  G3 K65  G3 M12  G3 M14  G3 M16  G3 M20  G3 M21  G3 M30  G3 M35  G3 M40  G3 M45  G3 M50  G3 M60  G3 M65  G3 M70  G3 M75  G3 M80  G3 M90  G6 K18  G6 K20  G6 K21  G6 K30  G6 K35  G6 K40  G6 K45  G6 K50  G6 K55  G6 K60  G6 K65  G6 K70  G6 M14  G6 M16  G6 M18  G6 M20  G6 M21  G6 M30  G6 M35  G6 M40  G6 M45  G6 M50  G6 M55  G6 M60  G6 M65

Ranking

MiejsceCzasStartyZawodnikMiejscowość / Zespół
1112:413 / 5Kamil ŻurawskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
2119:023 / 4Michal OdowskiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
3123:113 / 5Adam BronickiJózefów
4133:313 / 3Krystian JargiłoKocudza Druga
Kocudza
5134:593 / 4Kamil FijałkowskiRadzymin
Ekobiegi
6138:453 / 4Mateusz ZawadaSulejówek
Zarażeni Bólem
7140:443 / 5Mateusz RakowskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
8142:403 / 4Piotr GrzędaPrażmów
9145:513 / 4Maciej GilWarszawa
Vege Runners
10147:023 / 3Dominik MichalikWarszawa
ING
11147:573 / 4Michał BasiakJózefów
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
12149:373 / 3Piotr PyraJózefów
PKS Radość
13151:483 / 4Tomasz SadowskiPodkowa Leśna
Nirwana
14156:403 / 5Robert WiatrWarszawa
15160:263 / 3Piotr TkaczykWarszawa
16161:233 / 3Artur KozakWarszawa
Polski Klub MTB
17165:303 / 3Mateusz MadyńskiWarszawa
FC Drzewce
18169:193 / 5Mateusz WalewskiWarszawa
19186:023 / 4Kuba SulikowskiWrocław
Vege Runners
20189:463 / 3Filip KaczmarekWarszawa
cwc albatrosy
2176:212 / 2Wojciech DudekNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
2286:202 / 2Wojciech MossakowskiWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
23102:342 / 2Maciej MatusJózefów
Vege Runners
24125:202 / 2Adam DyczkowskiWarszawa
2537:001 / 1Łukasz StaniakStoczek Łukowski
Vege Runners
2638:361 / 1Tomasz MikulskiKampinos
UKS Filipides Teresin
2738:411 / 1Adrian Edward MonikWarszawa
Vege Runners
2839:201 / 1Krzysztof WołowczykWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
2939:411 / 1Tomasz Szala
3045:371 / 1Michał StajniakWarszawa
Smashing Pąpkins
3146:341 / 1Jakub OrganistaWarszawa
3250:581 / 1Łukasz SokołowskiKrasne
Mazovia Pro Activ Ciechanów
3354:131 / 1Filip CybulskiWarszawa