Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2020
Kategoria G10 OPEN

G10 OPEN  G10 OPEN K  G10 OPEN M  G3 OPEN  G3 OPEN K  G3 OPEN M  G6 OPEN  G6 OPEN K  G6 OPEN M  TEAM  G10 K20  G10 K21  G10 K30  G10 K35  G10 K40  G10 K45  G10 K50  G10 K55  G10 K60  G10 K65  G10 M16  G10 M20  G10 M21  G10 M30  G10 M35  G10 M40  G10 M45  G10 M50  G10 M55  G10 M60  G10 M65  G3 K12  G3 K14  G3 K16  G3 K18  G3 K20  G3 K21  G3 K30  G3 K35  G3 K40  G3 K45  G3 K50  G3 K60  G3 K65  G3 M12  G3 M14  G3 M16  G3 M20  G3 M21  G3 M30  G3 M35  G3 M40  G3 M45  G3 M50  G3 M60  G3 M65  G3 M70  G3 M75  G3 M80  G3 M90  G6 K18  G6 K20  G6 K21  G6 K30  G6 K35  G6 K40  G6 K45  G6 K50  G6 K55  G6 K60  G6 K65  G6 K70  G6 M14  G6 M16  G6 M18  G6 M20  G6 M21  G6 M30  G6 M35  G6 M40  G6 M45  G6 M50  G6 M55  G6 M60  G6 M65

Ranking

MiejsceCzasStartyZawodnikMiejscowość / Zespół
1105:003 / 3Artur JabłońskiWarszawa
Dream Run
2111:253 / 4Mariusz PiotrowskiMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak / Team Draczyński
3111:433 / 4Dawid GładeckiBaniocha
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
4112:413 / 5Kamil ŻurawskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
5114:113 / 5Norbert ŚwierczyńskiDębe Wielkie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
6114:293 / 5Adam SkorekWarszawa
7114:543 / 4Łukasz GregorczykWarszawa
Vege Runners
7114:543 / 5Wojciech PiszczatowskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
9115:003 / 3Tomasz LipiecWarszawa
Lipiec Running Team
10115:063 / 5Paweł RybczakWarszawa
Accenture
11115:253 / 5Radek GozdekWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
12115:263 / 4Piotr ŻubińskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
13115:303 / 4Marek TraczykWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
14115:573 / 3Arkadiusz GrabowiecWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
15116:233 / 3Tobiasz NowakowskiStanisławów
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
16116:373 / 4Marek PrimikWarszawa
Vege Runners
17116:493 / 4Daniel SychowiczOtwock
18117:063 / 4Dawid ZarodkiewiczWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
19117:223 / 4Juliusz BorawskiWysokie Mazowieckie
Vege Runners
20117:493 / 5Krzysztof LisakOtwock
Biegowe Harce
21118:063 / 5Łukasz ZembikWarszawa
Kambodża
22119:023 / 4Michal OdowskiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
23119:293 / 3Rafał FabiszewskiWarszawa
TriWawa
24119:433 / 4Arkadiusz RecławWarszawa
Vege Runners
25119:443 / 3Dariusz KorzeniowskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
26119:553 / 3Patryk LarwińskiWarszawa
Pawko runners
27119:583 / 4Piotr KobierskiWarszawa
UKA Ultras Runners
28120:173 / 4Patryk KozłowskiGóra Kalwaria
Team ZabieganeDni
29120:203 / 3Tomasz ArakPiaseczno
TriWawa
30120:573 / 4Przemysław ChmielWarszawa
Albatrosy
31121:073 / 5Paweł PrzypolskiWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
32121:473 / 5Sebastian WojciechowskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
33122:273 / 3Norbert KubaczWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
34122:383 / 4Paweł ŻukowskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
35123:113 / 5Adam BronickiJózefów
36123:333 / 4Krzysztof SieradzkiWarszawa
#sieradzkiteam
37123:483 / 5Andrzej KotwaWarszawa
Vege Runners
38124:003 / 4Przemek WalasekKobyłka
Bartek Trenuje Team
39124:133 / 4Adam PluszkaWarszawa
Vege Runners
40124:273 / 4Adam BarglikKarczew
41124:513 / 5Thomas HorneWarszawa
Vege Runners
42125:053 / 5Wojciech StarzynskiWarszawa
Entre.pl Team
43125:083 / 5Piotr CelmerWarszawa
TriWawa
44125:093 / 3Grzegorz GalaSochaczew
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
45125:353 / 4Rafał KłosińskiDębe Wielkie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
46125:413 / 4Ewelina WołosWarszawa
TriWawa
47125:593 / 5Adam MalewiczWarszawa
48126:203 / 4Tomasz KowalskiMińsk Mazowiecki
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
49126:233 / 4Bogdan SnarskiWarszawa
Albatrosy
50126:423 / 4Piotr CzarnotaWarszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
51126:563 / 4Jasiek SzczepłekWarszawa
Lemiesz Team
52127:063 / 4Artur ZarzyńskiWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
53127:313 / 3Mariusz BartosińskiWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
53127:313 / 4Robert MichalskiWarszawa
Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli
55127:413 / 5Tomasz JaworowiczKonstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
56128:103 / 3Marcin BieleckiOtwock
Adidas Runners Warsaw
57128:113 / 4Marta KaźmierczakWarszawa
Dream Run
58128:423 / 3Bartosz LatawiecLegionowo
TriYo z Legio
59128:493 / 3Dariusz TyszkaWarszawa
AKS Polonia Warszawa
60129:013 / 4Artur ZiębakowskiWarszawa
Polski Klub MTB
60129:013 / 4Marcin DąbrowskiWarszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
62129:193 / 4Michał JamborWarszawa
63129:563 / 4Darek KnychasWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
64130:253 / 3Łukasz JaworekTrzciany
Biegam na Tarchominie
65130:343 / 5Tomasz SzopaWarszawa
66130:573 / 5Maciej PtasznikWarszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
67131:013 / 4Marcin SłowińskiWarszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
68131:133 / 3Tomasz WiecheckiKatowice
Działamy Działamy
69131:213 / 3Tomasz MatysiakWarszawa
TriWawa
70131:453 / 3Piotr KowalczykWarszawa
TriWawa
71131:493 / 4Krzysztof ChodkowskiWarszawa
72132:063 / 3Piotr RuszniakPiaseczno
Lipiec Running Team
73132:183 / 4Sebastian BurzyńskiWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
74132:193 / 5Jacek MikulskiWarszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
75132:503 / 3Paweł GrzegorekWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
76132:553 / 4Andrzej ZalewskiWarszawa
Team Nutrilite
77133:143 / 3Tomasz TolakWarszawa
78133:253 / 4Jakub ChrzanowskiWarszawa
ING
79133:313 / 3Krystian JargiłoKocudza Druga
Kocudza
80133:563 / 3Dariusz KrólWarszawa
Dream Run
81134:143 / 5Rafał BelkiewiczWarszawa
Kabaty Ultra
82134:213 / 5Piotr KucharskiLubartów
12tri.pl
83134:243 / 5Michał ZarzyckiWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
84134:253 / 3Dariusz TrzaskowskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
85134:273 / 5Mariusz Wrona
86134:323 / 3Dawid RudolfWarszawa
23 Team
87134:353 / 4Krzysztof TomiczakWarszawa
88134:503 / 4Marcin NiedzwieckiWarszawa
TriWawa
89134:593 / 4Kamil FijałkowskiRadzymin
Ekobiegi
90135:163 / 5Piotr LampartChylice
Team ZabieganeDni
91135:353 / 3Dawid Michałowski
4Runners
92135:373 / 3Andrzej FabisiakSulejówek
LS World Run
93135:443 / 5Kamil LesiakWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
94135:473 / 5Zbigniew MamlaWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
95135:523 / 4Monika SzymborskaWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
96135:583 / 4Piotr SzachnaWarszawa
Ekobiegi
97136:043 / 4Przemysław GrządkaWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
98136:133 / 4Marcin FilipowiczWarszawa
99136:153 / 5Andrzej FigatKobyłka
100136:243 / 4Paweł KąckiWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
101136:493 / 3Marcin JuszczakCeglów
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
102136:513 / 3Piotr JaworskiWarszawa
Ekobiegi
103136:553 / 5Konrad PytkaWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
104137:233 / 4Mateusz MioduszewskiWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
105137:313 / 3Jacek MaronWarszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
106137:343 / 3Klaudiusz UrbańskiOtwock
107137:413 / 4Jacek WilkWarszawa
108137:473 / 4Paweł LipińskiWarszawa
109137:483 / 4Rafał GrzeszakWarszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
110138:093 / 4Sebastian MichnowskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
111138:163 / 3Bartosz MorawskiWarszawa
Stare Babice Biegają
112138:203 / 4Izabela WierciochCyganka
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
113138:213 / 4Andrzej RuszczewskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
114138:223 / 3Piotr KoziełGrodzisk Mazowiecki
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
115138:293 / 4Jan NykaWarszawa
#MarcinŚwiercTeam
116138:353 / 4Jacek ŚwierczWarszawa
Byledobiec Anin
117138:453 / 4Mateusz ZawadaSulejówek
Zarażeni Bólem
118138:513 / 3Tomasz LesniakOtwock
Accenture
119138:573 / 5Damian MaziarzWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
119138:573 / 4Marek SzylWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
121139:013 / 4Michał Kwiatkowski
Świńskie Cyce
122139:033 / 5Joanna Hass-KalitaKobyłka
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
123139:103 / 4Krzysztof KuleszaWarszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
124139:173 / 4Jakub MajerWarszawa
125139:263 / 4Dariusz KolasztStara Niedziałka
Novol
126139:293 / 4Hanna NejfeldWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
127139:473 / 3Paweł SkomoruchaWarszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
128140:023 / 4Sławek DobrowolskiWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
128140:023 / 3Mariusz RajzerWarszawa
BodyKinetic
130140:043 / 4Tomasz KosteraWarszawa
Vege Runners
131140:083 / 3Maciej DrozdWarszawa
Dream Run
132140:103 / 3Karol KąckiWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
133140:223 / 4Mirosław SujakMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak
134140:243 / 5Maciej SzulimSulejówek
Klub Kolarski Cyklon Warszawa
135140:333 / 3Janusz ŁuczykWarszawa
Bóbr Tłuszcz
136140:443 / 5Mateusz RakowskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
136140:443 / 3Piotr CzarneckiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
138140:503 / 4Tomasz MichalakWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
139140:533 / 3Artur SzafraniecWarszawa
140140:553 / 4Piotr CuberWarszawa
CTS
140140:553 / 4Marcin LeśniakSulejówek
Zarażeni Bólem
142141:023 / 3Pawel WalasekWarszawa
Markowi Biegacze
143141:033 / 3Michal MozdzonekWarszawa
TriWawa
144141:053 / 3Bartosz DmowskiWarszawa
TriWawa
145141:113 / 4Michał PierzchałaWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
146141:173 / 4Mikołaj GronieckiWarszawa
147141:223 / 3Krzysztof Kwaśniewski
148141:233 / 3Piotr OlzackiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
149141:413 / 3Zenon OlszakWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
150141:463 / 3Tomasz GrewińskiWarszawa
Lipiec Running Team
151141:493 / 3Artur OlesińskiWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
152142:003 / 3Tomasz PośnikWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
152142:003 / 3Przemysław ŁohutkoWarszawa
Notopyk
154142:033 / 5Bartosz PaselaWarszawa
Smashing pĄpkins
155142:123 / 3Robert MusialWarszawa
TriWawa
156142:273 / 3Marcin SobczakWarszawa
TriWawa
157142:283 / 3Szymon WadasMińsk Mazowiecki
DAX Cosmetics
158142:333 / 5Marcin OstrowskiWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
159142:373 / 3Robert MarczukZielonka
160142:403 / 4Piotr GrzędaPrażmów
161142:443 / 4Marta WojtkowiakWarszawa
162142:533 / 4Marcin SkwarekWarszawa
Smashing pĄpkins
163143:043 / 4Marcin RoszkowskiWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
164143:083 / 3Dariusz Mazurkiewicz
165143:153 / 3Pawel WilkWarszawa
Stacja Grochów Team
166143:163 / 5Wojciech FilipowiczWarszawa
167143:453 / 3Michał ŁubianWarszawa
Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia
168143:533 / 4Magdalena WielechowskaCiechanów
Naprzód Młociny
169143:583 / 4Krystian BarcińskiWarszawa
170144:003 / 3Robert Lewandowski
171144:013 / 4Andrzej PiotrowskiWarszawa
Ortoreh Team
172144:043 / 5Konrad BiałasWarszawa
4Runners
173144:363 / 4Tomasz KnapińskiJózefów
CTS
173144:363 / 4Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczJózefosław
175144:403 / 4Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
176144:413 / 3Rafał SobierajWarszawa
TriWawa
177144:443 / 3Piotr PuchaczWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
178145:033 / 3Michał BrzuszkiewiczWarszawa
Dream Run
179145:113 / 4Paweł MazurkiewiczWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
180145:213 / 4Joanna PszenicznaWarszawa
Vege Runners
181145:343 / 3James Artur KamińskiJózefów
Kingrunner Ultra
182145:513 / 4Maciej GilWarszawa
Vege Runners
183146:023 / 4Andrzej SochackiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
184146:143 / 3Marek ChęcińskiWarszawa
#NeverGiveUp
185146:253 / 4Jakub ZabłockiWarszawa
Lechici Zielonka
185146:253 / 3Michał MojekWarszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
187146:373 / 4Adam ImiołekWarszawa
BiegBosych.pl
188146:393 / 3Filip WołowskiWarszawa
TriWawa
189146:483 / 3Paweł SkórkaWarszawa
189146:483 / 3Adam HajkowiczWarszawa
HajkiTeam
191146:523 / 4Rafal CzajkowskiWarszawa
Ekobiegi
192147:023 / 3Dominik MichalikWarszawa
ING
193147:323 / 3Ireneusz WojtkowskiWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
194147:423 / 3Paweł CabajWarszawa
Nationale Nederlanden Running Team
195147:503 / 3Dariusz TurlejWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
196147:573 / 4Michał BasiakJózefów
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
197147:593 / 3Rafał LatoszekWarszawa
CTS
198148:103 / 4Przemysław CieślakWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
199148:163 / 4Tadeusz Góral
200148:193 / 3Ewa StupkiewiczWarszawa
201148:213 / 4Paweł UlicznyWarszawa
Rembertów Team
202148:303 / 4Piotr FalkowskiPiaseczno
203148:323 / 5Krzysztof MatyskielWarszawa
Albatrosy
204149:023 / 3Arkadiusz PopławskiWarszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
205149:073 / 3Piotr PasierbińskiPruszków
WTP
206149:123 / 3Robert SachmataWarszawa
CTS
207149:293 / 4Mariusz PogorzelskiKarczew
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
208149:373 / 3Piotr PyraJózefów
PKS Radość
209149:413 / 3Łukasz ŁatkowskiChotomów
Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
210149:423 / 3Radek PawłowskiWarszawa
Trinergy
211149:453 / 3Monika DryjaWarszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
212150:353 / 4Zbigniew FalbaWarszawa
MetLife Run
213150:473 / 3Marcin JagodzińskiWarszawa
Fanning Runatics
214151:023 / 3Rafał CiuraWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
215151:113 / 3Paulina GrumbianinPruszków
216151:393 / 4Beata KądziołkaWarszawa
Biegusie
217151:483 / 4Tomasz SadowskiPodkowa Leśna
Nirwana
218152:063 / 4Arkadiusz KoryckiWarszawa
PKO Bank Polski
219152:133 / 4Bartłomiej DudekWarszawa
12tri.pl
220152:223 / 4Maciek RatajewiczWarszawa
TriWawa
221152:423 / 3Maja KasperkiewiczWarszawa
222152:593 / 3Rafał OlszewskiWarszawa
223153:233 / 5Mariusz SuchodolskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
224153:353 / 5Jan NartowskiWarszawa
225153:403 / 5Dariusz WojdaJózefów
Dzikie Dziki
225153:403 / 4Wojciech SzotaWarszawa
maratonczyk.pl
227153:483 / 3Artur WronkaRadzymin
Radzymin Run Team
228154:033 / 4Zenon BaranWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
229154:043 / 3Patrycjusz WiśniewskiBaniocha
KS Pegaz
230154:203 / 4Gizela GrabińskaWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
231154:403 / 4Marta LemieszkaSulejówek
Zarażeni Bólem
232154:423 / 3Anna StankiewiczCzarny Las
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
233154:563 / 5Mariusz PilniakWarszawa
234154:583 / 4Jerzy JędrusiakWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
235155:073 / 3Wojciech Hałabuż
Świńskie Cyce
236155:193 / 3Marek BiałekWarszawa
TriWawa
237156:213 / 3Konrad KoseckiZąbki
Triclub
238156:273 / 4Jakub PlocienniczakWarszawa
Dream Run
239156:313 / 3Rafał MadyńskiPuławy
4Progress
240156:343 / 3Ewa ZambrzyckaWładysławów
Piaseczno
241156:403 / 5Robert WiatrWarszawa
242156:433 / 4Maria NapiontekWarszawa
243156:583 / 5Joanna FilipowiczWarszawa
244157:183 / 3Monika GregorczykWarszawa
Vege Runners
245157:233 / 4Bartłomiej GóreckiWarszawa
TriWawa
246157:313 / 4Monika PiaseckaWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
247157:333 / 4Wojciech GrzegorczykWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
248157:413 / 3Marcin DzideczekWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
249157:553 / 3Krzysztof OpałaWarszawa
TBD
250158:073 / 5Grzegorz SzczepaniakWarszawa
Ekobiegi
251158:183 / 4Wiesław KamińskiWarszawa
Nasielsk Baszta Team
252158:393 / 5Jacek PasikWarszawa
253158:423 / 4Jacek PopławskiWarszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
254158:563 / 3Małgorzata WójcikWiązowna
Biegowe Harce
255159:073 / 4Bogdan PiątekZielonka
Lechici Zielonka
256159:153 / 4Bartosz StrojekPołaniec
Kuźnia Triathlonu
257159:163 / 3Andrzej DyczkowskiWarszawa
Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka
257159:163 / 4Paweł BieniekWarszawa
GRCHW
259159:203 / 3Piotr SzylbergWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
260159:313 / 4Anna GrządkaWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
261159:593 / 3Daniel MiklaszewskiWarszawa
Polski Klub MTB
262160:133 / 3Jacek OrzołZąbki
Leniwiec Ząbki
263160:263 / 3Piotr TkaczykWarszawa
264160:273 / 3Maciej KoperLegionowo
265160:323 / 3Zofia SękWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
266160:363 / 3Michał GrzeszczykWarszawa
Ekobiegi
267160:433 / 4Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaWarszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
268161:083 / 3Marcin TarnowskiWarszawa
s710 Running Team
269161:183 / 4Paweł ChilimoniukWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
270161:203 / 3Rafał WernerWarszawa
271161:233 / 3Artur KozakWarszawa
Polski Klub MTB
272161:273 / 3Barbara PrzepiórkaWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
273161:283 / 4Piotr WałekWarszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
274161:323 / 4Agnieszka KrasnodębskaWarszawa
275161:363 / 4Chris TrześniewskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
276161:513 / 4Marek TrepkaWarszawa
277161:543 / 4Bogusława Korona-SieradzkaWarszawa
#sieradzkiteam
278162:213 / 3Szymon CienkiWarszawa
279162:243 / 3Paweł BoratyńskiJózefosław
Pluton Alpha
280162:283 / 4Artur RogolskiWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
281162:443 / 3Piotr NowakWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
282163:503 / 4Adam BułakWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
283164:023 / 3Marzena OpowiczWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
284164:133 / 4Marcin BakaGrodzisk Mazowiecki
GTS
284164:133 / 3Kamil WolskiDębe Wielkie
Biegam na Tarchominie
286164:153 / 4Monika RegulskaWarszawa
Albatrosy
287164:173 / 3Angelika ApanowiczWarszawa
Ekobiegi
288164:223 / 4Michał Malinowski
289164:263 / 5Sławomir GawinWarszawa
290164:313 / 3Ewa WołekWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
291165:093 / 4Mirosław SluzekWarszawa
292165:163 / 4Monika ŁatkowskaChotomów
Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
293165:283 / 3Paweł LewandowskiWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
294165:303 / 3Mateusz MadyńskiWarszawa
FC Drzewce
295166:073 / 3Adam WilgatZąbki
Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club
296166:173 / 3Piotr TomaszewskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
297166:203 / 5Grzegorz BanaszekWarszawa
298166:263 / 3Izabela BogumiłLegionowo
ING
299166:403 / 4Marcin SokulskiPruszków
Kaszanki
300166:433 / 3Jacek SzczypekPiaseczno
301166:443 / 3Monika TurczyńskaWarszawa
12tri.pl
302166:493 / 4Bartosz SosnówkaWarszawa
Klub Sosnowy
303167:013 / 4Witold Zwolan
304167:303 / 5Mariola TurowskaWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
305167:363 / 4Małgorzata LityńskaWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
306168:273 / 4Jerzy StypaGrodzisk Mazowiecki
STO-nogi Milanówek
306168:273 / 4Andrzej KrasuskiWarszawa
ProRunning Promotion
308168:283 / 4Katarzyna PopławskaHalinów
Velo Łosie na Szosie
309168:313 / 4Jerzy OdolczykWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
310168:453 / 3Michał WyszyńskiWarszawa
311168:463 / 4Tomasz ZujkiewiczOtwock
TriWawa
312168:483 / 3Monika SłomskaKozienice
4Runners
313169:193 / 5Mateusz WalewskiWarszawa
314169:483 / 3Paulina BaranPiaseczno
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
315170:013 / 4Czarek RusakiewiczWarszawa
ING
316170:223 / 3Karolina KundysWarszawa
#WawrzynTeam
317170:273 / 4Dagmara LewandowskaWarszawa
318170:283 / 3Konrad RóżyckiWarszawa
Biegnij z Proservice
319170:453 / 3Sławomir NowakowskiHipolitów
320170:493 / 4Tomasz ŻyłowskiWarszawa
321170:513 / 4Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaBsniocha
Team ZabieganeDni
321170:513 / 4Jolanta WagnerWarszawa
323170:533 / 5Katarzyna HryciukWarszawa
Ekobiegi
324170:593 / 4Dariusz WieczorekWarszawa
325171:073 / 3Paweł LaskusWiązowna
ZłyPawełekBiega
326171:113 / 4Joanna OdolczykWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
327171:333 / 3Tomasz NitschWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
328171:523 / 3Urszula Ratuszyńska
329172:003 / 3Agnieszka PartykaWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
330172:243 / 3Rafał KlimekWarszawa
Kaszanki
331172:303 / 5Agnieszka PyzelKonstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
332172:333 / 3Izabela SkupieńWarszawa
Albatrosy
333172:503 / 4Daniel StężyckiSłomczyn
Team ZabieganeDni
334173:223 / 4Joanna TrzaskowskaWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
335173:413 / 3Andrzej SuwaldWarszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
336173:533 / 3Paweł SudomirWarszawa
337174:133 / 3Ewa NajderKonstancin-Jeziorna
T4Tri
338174:493 / 5Piotr ZygadłoWarszawa
339174:553 / 4Klaudia DrosioWarszawa
Kaszanki
340175:013 / 3Dawid SzałkowskiWarszawa
Ekobiegi
341175:123 / 4Grzesiek BieniasWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
342175:183 / 3Daniel TendajŁomianki
Stepstone Runners
342175:183 / 3Pawel KapczynskiWarszawa
344175:303 / 4Katarzyna KosteraWarszawa
Vege Runners
345175:333 / 5Marcin KomorBorowa Góra
346175:423 / 4Witold JagielskiWarszawa
Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club
347176:213 / 3Marlena KubańskaMińsk Mazowiecki
Tarchośfiry
348176:423 / 4Leszek JastrzębskiWarszawa
349176:503 / 3Natalia WoszczykWarszawa
Accenture
350177:043 / 4Anna GruzdWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
351177:283 / 4Magda NawrotWarszawa
352177:293 / 4Aleksandra FilipowiczWarszawa
353178:193 / 4Robert JurczakMińsk Mazowiecki
354178:383 / 4Monika SobotkaWarszawa
Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club
355178:413 / 3Justyna SadowskaSulejówek
356178:563 / 4Renata KimWarszawa
357178:593 / 3Piotr ZielińskiWarszawa
cwc albatrosy
358179:103 / 3Marzena Czuba
359179:223 / 3Beata NowakowskaHipolitów
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
360180:003 / 3Aleksandra SzylbergWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
361180:083 / 5Elżbieta TuczyńskaPruszków
362180:223 / 4Barbara MiecznikowskaWarszawa
SBRT Warszawa
363180:333 / 4Dorota GąsiorowskaWarszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
364181:103 / 5Bartłomiej MiłoszBrwinów
Kaszanki
365181:283 / 3Adam WojtasikWarszawa
366182:113 / 3Tadeusz Kieszek
367182:313 / 3Mariusz PolnikOtwock
368182:493 / 5Anna MyślińskaWarszawa
Ekobiegi
369183:573 / 3Andrzej ZagończykKonstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
370185:163 / 3Paweł PłońskiWarszawa
F.C. Juventus
371185:523 / 4Karolina WarchulskaBorkowo
372186:023 / 3Monika AndrzejewskaWarszawa
372186:023 / 4Kuba SulikowskiWrocław
Vege Runners
374186:053 / 3Paulina HarembskaWarszawa
s710 Running Team
375188:193 / 4Piotr KunkaJakubów
Team ZabieganeDni
376189:043 / 3Paweł LesiakowskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
377189:253 / 4Dorota KosewskaWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
378189:353 / 4Norbert SuchorzewskiWarszawa
379189:383 / 3Robert JózwikWarszawa
HARX Team
380189:453 / 3Karolina CzajkowskaWarszawa
cwc albatrosy
381189:463 / 3Filip KaczmarekWarszawa
cwc albatrosy
382190:143 / 3Ren GąsowskaWarszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
383191:183 / 3Izabela Winiarska
Ekobiegi
384191:523 / 5Robert WójcikWarszawa
385192:313 / 4Andrzej BrzozowskiZamość
386192:383 / 3Rafał JastrzębskiWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
387192:423 / 3Grzegorz ŁapińskiWarszawa
cwc albatrosy
388193:163 / 3Ewa FabisiakSulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
389193:593 / 4Katarzyna ZabłockaWarszawa
Lechici Zielonka
390194:083 / 3Jarosław PopowskiWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
391194:233 / 5Grażyna MarczakWarszawa
Leczo Team
392194:403 / 4Jagoda WąsowskaPiaseczno
393196:293 / 4Iwona LenartKonstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
394196:373 / 4Anna WitkowskaWarszawa
Vege Runners
395196:473 / 3Beata OpałaWarszawa
TBD
396197:103 / 5Agnieszka SikorskaWarszawa
Ekobiegi
397197:493 / 4Tomasz PawłowskiWarszawa
398199:113 / 3Dorota HajkowiczWarszawa
Hajkiteam
399200:063 / 3Dobrochna JaworowiczKonstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
400200:463 / 3Paweł KulakPruszków
401200:473 / 5Małgorzata GadomskaWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
402203:343 / 4Piotr RomanowskiWarszawa
Działamy Działamy
403203:443 / 3Maciej ChudzikJózefów
404205:343 / 3Grzegorz Setnikowski
405205:523 / 3Aleksandra Starobrat-CienkaWarszawa
406206:203 / 4Ilona ŁąckaWarszawa
Ekobiegi
407206:313 / 3Justka JaworekTrzciany
Biegam na Tarchominie
408206:553 / 4Iwona KochmanWarszawa
Vege Runners
409207:033 / 3Magda SadłowskaWarszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
410207:263 / 3Dorota ZagończykKonstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
411208:443 / 4Agnieszka ZielińskaWarszawa
cwc albatrosy
412210:563 / 3Karolina RudnikZąbki
Nirwana
413211:183 / 3Piotr FogielWarszawa
414211:323 / 3Ewa MisiaczekWarszawa
KB Galeria Warszawa
415214:193 / 3Małgorzata SłowińskaWarszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
416216:153 / 3Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaWarszawa
417217:393 / 3Agnieszka KrzyżanowskaWarszawa
Kaszanki
418222:003 / 4Małgorzata ButkiewiczWarszawa
KB Galeria Warszawa
419225:033 / 3Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
420226:323 / 3Ewa UrbańczykWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
42176:212 / 2Wojciech DudekNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
42276:282 / 2Karol Galicz
BKS Wataha Warszawa
42380:532 / 2Daniel Karolkiewicz
Dream Run
42480:552 / 2Paweł ZakowiczWarszawa
Piechotą po schodach-Łódź
42581:082 / 2Kamil DuplickiWarszawa
Warsaw Masters Team
42682:182 / 2Tomasz Tarczyński
42782:582 / 2Michał KąkolKarolina
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
42883:442 / 2Maciek NersWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
42984:042 / 2Łukasz Smogorowski
Vege Runners
43084:192 / 2Marcin ŁaciakWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
43184:582 / 2Kacper MichalakWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
43285:222 / 2Michał ŻmudaRaszyn
Żmuda Running Team
43386:202 / 2Wojciech MossakowskiWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
43486:372 / 2Jarosław SałamachaWarszawa
Żórawski Team
43587:222 / 2Paweł ZawadaWarszawa
Bartek Trenuje Team
43687:272 / 2Grzegorz ZającNadarzyn
Więcej Funku! / SKPB Warszawa
43787:352 / 2Jerzy RostafińskiWarszawa
43887:402 / 2Michał GłowackiWarszawa
TriWawa
43988:422 / 2Jakub ŻebrowskiWarszawa
Albatrosy
44088:492 / 2Maciej ŻywekWarszawa
Tripower
44189:182 / 2Paweł RokitaMińsk Mazowiecki
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
44289:412 / 2Andrzej DalasinskiGranica
Kuźnia Triathlonu
44390:262 / 2Michał KutaJózefosław
4Runners
44491:222 / 2Jakub RybałtowskiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
44592:192 / 2Przemyslaw KaniaHornowek
44693:412 / 2Jakub RożekWarszawa
Skauci Europy
44793:422 / 2Weronika ZielińskaWarszawa
12tri.pl
44894:062 / 2Robert LeksyWarszawa
Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
44994:202 / 2Adam SadowskiSulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
45094:462 / 2Tomasz WiktorowiczWarszawa
45195:212 / 2Magda BubełaBlizne Jasińskiego
Duklanowski Team
45295:392 / 2Cezary KmiećWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
45395:482 / 2Marcin GórniewiczWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
45496:412 / 2Piotr CiskiWarszawa
Dream Run
45596:592 / 2Piotr WitkowskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
45697:282 / 2Paweł KowalskiWarszawa
45797:532 / 2Wojciech Polak
45898:092 / 2Paweł KsiążykWarszawa
Fanning Runatics
45998:112 / 2Daniel KielakWarszawa
Albatrosy
46098:152 / 2Łukasz StolarzWarszawa
46198:412 / 2Bogusława MajerWarszawa
Vege Runners
46298:552 / 2Marcin WęgrzynWarszawa
Żmuda Running Team
46398:582 / 2Artur CisowskiWarszawa
TriWawa
46499:362 / 2Piotr JaguszewskiSulejówek
465100:032 / 2Marek SzerszeniewskiWarszawa
466100:432 / 2Maciek ŁysiukWarszawa
TriWawa
467101:222 / 2Szymon DrabczykWarszawa
468101:302 / 2Paweł Kaczorek
469102:342 / 2Maciej MatusJózefów
Vege Runners
470103:042 / 2Michał WojewodaWarszawa
TriWawa
471103:442 / 2Marek PyzWarszawa
Benefit Systems
472103:532 / 2Katarzyna ŁuniewskaOtwock
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
473104:032 / 2Kamil Dąbrowski
474104:222 / 2Jacek MaliszewskiWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
475104:502 / 2Anna SzloserWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
476104:522 / 2Michał LaskowskiWarszawa
4Runners
477105:402 / 2Tomasz MichalczykWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
478105:572 / 2Wojciech MąkaGranica
TriWawa
479106:162 / 2Ireneusz KalicyWarszawa
Vege Runners
480107:432 / 2Jaroslaw HelmanBytów
JH
481108:222 / 2Agata JarzembowiczPiaseczno
Trinergy Team / Atos Racing Team
482108:392 / 2Anna HłaskoJózefów
483109:132 / 2Mariusz ZwolińskiWarszawa
484109:332 / 2Marcin KrupowiczWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
485110:172 / 2Jarek MarkiewiczWarszawa
TriWawa
486110:402 / 2Malgosia Litwiniuk-KosmalaWarszawa
TriWawa
487110:472 / 2Michał BigoszewskiWarszawa
488111:122 / 2Marta MurzynWarszawa
kazurianscy tubylcy
489112:062 / 2Małgorzata Filon
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
490112:112 / 2Artur RoznerWarszawa
Piaseczno
491112:142 / 2Bartłomiej SławińskiWarszawa
492112:462 / 2Dorota DurkaWarszawa
pstrokaty pareomaraton
493113:402 / 2Edyta LewtakWarszawa
494113:572 / 2Grzegorz PowalskiWarszawa
RunnersClub
495114:052 / 2Anna LedwolorzWarszawa
Vege Runners
496114:092 / 2Tomasz Pawełoszek
497114:222 / 2Paweł SołtysiakWarszawa
Polonia Warszawa
498115:112 / 2Anna GoncerzewiczKwirynów
Stare Babice Biegają
499119:112 / 2Justyna GórskaWarszawa
Husky_Team
500119:152 / 2Maciej SkalskiWarszawa
4Runners
501119:562 / 2Maciej AndrzejewskiWarszawa
502120:162 / 2Edyta SzulcWarszawa
503120:182 / 2Gosia GłowackaWarszawa
TriWawa
504122:242 / 2Katarzyna KropiakSochaczew
Vege Runners
505122:332 / 2Anna DaleckaWarszawa
Orange Polska
506123:062 / 2Sarah Skelton
507123:102 / 2Marta WacławekWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
508123:232 / 2Marcin OlesińskiWarszawa
509124:552 / 2Marcin WalewskiWarszawa
510125:202 / 2Adam DyczkowskiWarszawa
511125:292 / 2Aleksander KurkusWarszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
512125:412 / 2Katarzyna PawłowskaWarszawa
513126:112 / 2Maciej Barcikowski
514126:382 / 2Michał PerzyńskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
515126:442 / 2Edyta MielnickaWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
516128:422 / 2Ewa GodziszWarszawa
Vege Runners
517128:512 / 2Eliza BujnowskaWarszawa
Ponure Alpaki
518130:012 / 2Andrzej MazurkiewiczWólka Kozodawska
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
519132:412 / 2Piotr MilbertWarszawa
Vege Runners
520134:552 / 2Arkadiusz GarlejWarszawa
ING
521137:242 / 2Anna Oksiejuk-WasilewskkaWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
522137:262 / 2Grzegorz WasilewskiWarszawa
Accenture
523138:112 / 2Anna MorawskaWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
524138:592 / 2Izabela Ksieniewicz-KowalskaWarszawa
525146:102 / 2Elżbieta BakaWarszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
52633:451 / 1Piotr Łobodziński
Biegowe Harce
52734:191 / 1Wojciech KopećSwaderki
Team Kopeć
52834:391 / 1Oleh KovalchukWarszawa
Żórawski Team
52935:161 / 1Kamil MłynarzŁęcznowola
SKB Kraśnik
53036:531 / 1Michał BiernackiWarszawa
53137:001 / 1Łukasz StaniakStoczek Łukowski
Vege Runners
53238:361 / 1Tomasz MikulskiKampinos
UKS Filipides Teresin
53338:391 / 1Karol BogusWarszawa
K&V
53438:411 / 1Adrian Edward MonikWarszawa
Vege Runners
53539:201 / 1Krzysztof WołowczykWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
53639:411 / 1Tomasz Szala
53739:511 / 1Konrad WysokińskiPiaseczno
Biegowe Harce
53840:001 / 1Adam SzczepańskiMilanówek
Albatrosy
53941:191 / 1Marcin FabiszewskiWarszawa
TriWawa
54041:441 / 1Marcin PytlosWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
54141:521 / 1Rafał CzyżkowskiWarszawa
Chłopaki z Nizin
54241:561 / 1Askaniusz Kocemba
54342:171 / 1Krzysztof HołowaczWarszawa
Kondycja
54443:291 / 1Karol PisarewiczWarszawa
54543:441 / 1Sebastian WęglińskiMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak
54643:531 / 1Marcin Jarząb
54743:571 / 1Michał LipskiJulianów
54844:341 / 1Bartłomiej DawidekWarszawa
Urban Wolves Running Team
54944:541 / 1Tomasz WróbelKobyłka
Zabiegany Wołomin
55045:221 / 1Marcin BachmanWarszawa
Vege Runners
55145:271 / 1Krzysztof Dybowski
55245:371 / 1Michał StajniakWarszawa
Smashing Pąpkins
55346:081 / 1Olaf KacperskiWarszawa
55446:191 / 1Michał Welber
55546:281 / 1Marzena Żuk
55646:341 / 1Paweł MioduszewskiWarszawa
55646:341 / 1Jakub OrganistaWarszawa
55846:471 / 1Rafał JankowskiPoliczna
55946:501 / 1Dariusz ŁuckaPiaseczno
56046:541 / 1Wioletta Marchuk
56146:581 / 1Michał SawickiPiaseczno
56247:001 / 1Andrzej KołodziejWarszawa
TriWawa
56347:081 / 1Bartosz DobrzańskiRadom
4Runners
56447:161 / 1Ks. Krystian StrycharskiWarszawa
Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
56547:311 / 1Marek PałysaDawidy Bankowe
CTS
56647:351 / 1Piotr AntoniukWarszawa
23 Team
56747:381 / 1Michał BardadynWarszawa
ZabieganiDobrowolscy
56847:441 / 1Piotr TeleonWarszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
56947:461 / 1Robert JaczewskiWarszawa
57047:471 / 1Cezary Gwizdała
57147:571 / 1Sławomir StykowskiWarszawa
57248:011 / 1Justyna JasłowskaWarszawa
Vege Runners
57348:021 / 1Radomił MaślakKwirynów
Stare Babice Biegają
57448:061 / 1Paweł MrozowskiWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
57548:071 / 1Michał KołodziejskiWarszawa
Lipiec Running Team
57648:171 / 1Karolina LewandowskaGamratka
Dream Run
57748:381 / 1Marcin AntoniukWarszawa
23 Team
57848:551 / 1Maciej AdamskiWarszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
57949:001 / 1Zbigniew Czarnecki
Riqqon
58049:141 / 1Bartosz SkalskiWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
58149:151 / 1Michał SzumnyWarszawa
58249:291 / 1Maciej FrączekPiaseczno
58349:321 / 1Tomek GajdeckiWarszawa
Accenture
58449:461 / 1Barbara MisztaZąbki
KS Staszewscy / BBLZT
58550:041 / 1Łukasz BielWarszawa
Vege Runners
58650:141 / 1Dariusz DolczewskiWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
58750:241 / 1Marek Pałusa
58850:321 / 1Piotr Miśkiewicz
58950:331 / 1Michał Jabłoński
59050:361 / 1Igor GrzejdziakWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
59150:581 / 1Łukasz SokołowskiKrasne
Mazovia Pro Activ Ciechanów
59251:131 / 1Marzena KołodziejWarszawa
TriWawa
59351:331 / 1Tomasz MarkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki
59451:451 / 1Ewa SiwońWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
59551:491 / 1Grzegorz JaworekWarszawa
MiG Team
59652:031 / 1Michał PręgowskiKlaudyn
Vege Runners
59752:101 / 1Marek CzajkowskiWarszawa
59852:171 / 1Rafał UrbanowiczWarszawa
59952:191 / 1Adam Nożykowski
60052:421 / 1Piotr SoszyńskiWarszawa
Gazele na starcie
60152:531 / 1Mateusz Kaszuba
60252:561 / 1Wojciech BecheńskiWarszawa
60352:591 / 1Adrian Litkowicz
60453:001 / 1Artur RykałaWarszawa
pLAMAS
60553:051 / 1Michał StykowskiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
60653:291 / 1Hubert WiatrowskiWarszawa
wiatrowski.pl
60753:301 / 1Błażej WiatrowskiWarszawa
60853:431 / 1Sebastian MyszkowskiBaniocha
Team ZabieganeDni
60953:471 / 1Paweł ParolSzymankowszczyzna
61053:491 / 1Przemysław KrajewskiWarszawa
12tri.pl
61154:011 / 1Lechosław PolakPęcice Małe
LechuBiega
61254:131 / 1Filip CybulskiWarszawa
61354:231 / 1Karol Herszfeld
Świńskie Cyce
61454:281 / 1Krzysztof GóreckiPiaseczno
61555:151 / 1Katarzyna Kornasiewicz
4Runners
61655:221 / 1Dominik MikiewiczWarszawa
kazurianscy tubylcy
61755:411 / 1Magdalena PerchalukWarszawa
Runfoto Team
61855:571 / 1Bogdan GratkowskiRajszew
Gratkowscy
61956:101 / 1Norbert MariańskiKarczew
62056:241 / 1mateusz Gontarz
62157:171 / 1Gosia Grabowska
62257:401 / 1Anna SkawińskaWarszawa
M.I.L.A.
62357:431 / 1Ian TidderWarszawa
62457:551 / 1Monika WójcikWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
62558:411 / 1Bartłomiej PawłowskiWarszawa
62658:451 / 1Aleksander Kosiński
62758:561 / 1Jakub KrajczyńskiWarszawa
62859:341 / 1Maciej ZwierzchowskiWarszawa
Kuźnia Triathlonu
62960:101 / 1Anna MichalczykWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
63060:251 / 1Paulina MajszczykOtwock
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
63160:321 / 1Adam Godlewski
63261:361 / 1Filip HelmanWarszawa
Pompa Runners
63361:371 / 1Magdalena KownackaJózefów
Gang Anielic
63461:551 / 1Michał Zajączkowski
63562:021 / 1Michal Piotr TurekWarszawa
63662:151 / 1Marcin DąbrowskiJachranka
Bez Faulu
63662:151 / 1Mikołaj JasińskiWarszawa
UKA Warszawa
63662:151 / 1Jakub AdamskiWarszawa
63662:151 / 1Maria KamińskaSzczerców
Bez Faulu
64063:381 / 1Katarzyna WojdaszkaWarszawa
Vege Runners
64163:411 / 1Dominika TalagaWarszawa
64263:551 / 1Maciej WalentowskiWarszawa
BKS 2H2S
64363:561 / 1Marzena LewandowskaWarszawa
4Runners
64464:091 / 1Lidka GrabarskaWarszawa
Uciekam więc biegnę
64564:101 / 1Dorota LutykWarszawa
SKPB Warszawa
64664:551 / 1Łukasz SzyszWarszawa
Gazella Team
64765:081 / 1Łukasz SzternWarszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
64865:361 / 1Robert RaczkiewiczWarszawa
64965:441 / 1Maria MiłoszBrwinów
Kaszanki
65066:421 / 1Marcin GlazerWarszawa
PKO Bank Polski
65167:161 / 1Marek Urawski
65267:361 / 1Anna MożdżonekWarszawa
TriWawa
65368:041 / 1Katarzyna ŁątkaTuchów
DD RUNNING TEAM
65468:261 / 1Sylwia ŻywekCałowanie
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
65569:241 / 1Agnieszka Padzik-WołosParcela
KS Pegaz
65670:051 / 1Monika SzczepankowskaMińsk Mazowiecki
65772:311 / 1Joanna Łępicka-Gromek
65879:121 / 1Olga Barcikowska
65980:431 / 1Robert Rysiew
66086:531 / 1Dominika RajzerWarszawa
BodyKinetic