Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2020
Kategoria G10 OPEN M

G10 OPEN  G10 OPEN K  G10 OPEN M  G3 OPEN  G3 OPEN K  G3 OPEN M  G6 OPEN  G6 OPEN K  G6 OPEN M  TEAM  G10 K20  G10 K21  G10 K30  G10 K35  G10 K40  G10 K45  G10 K50  G10 K55  G10 K60  G10 K65  G10 M16  G10 M20  G10 M21  G10 M30  G10 M35  G10 M40  G10 M45  G10 M50  G10 M55  G10 M60  G10 M65  G3 K12  G3 K14  G3 K16  G3 K18  G3 K20  G3 K21  G3 K30  G3 K35  G3 K40  G3 K45  G3 K50  G3 K60  G3 K65  G3 M12  G3 M14  G3 M16  G3 M20  G3 M21  G3 M30  G3 M35  G3 M40  G3 M45  G3 M50  G3 M60  G3 M65  G3 M70  G3 M75  G3 M80  G3 M90  G6 K18  G6 K20  G6 K21  G6 K30  G6 K35  G6 K40  G6 K45  G6 K50  G6 K55  G6 K60  G6 K65  G6 K70  G6 M14  G6 M16  G6 M18  G6 M20  G6 M21  G6 M30  G6 M35  G6 M40  G6 M45  G6 M50  G6 M55  G6 M60  G6 M65

Ranking

MiejsceCzasStartyZawodnikMiejscowość / Zespół
1105:003 / 3Artur JabłońskiWarszawa
Dream Run
2111:253 / 4Mariusz PiotrowskiMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak / Team Draczyński
3111:433 / 4Dawid GładeckiBaniocha
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
4112:413 / 5Kamil ŻurawskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
5114:113 / 5Norbert ŚwierczyńskiDębe Wielkie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
6114:293 / 5Adam SkorekWarszawa
7114:543 / 4Łukasz GregorczykWarszawa
Vege Runners
7114:543 / 5Wojciech PiszczatowskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
9115:003 / 3Tomasz LipiecWarszawa
Lipiec Running Team
10115:063 / 5Paweł RybczakWarszawa
Accenture
11115:253 / 5Radek GozdekWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
12115:263 / 4Piotr ŻubińskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
13115:303 / 4Marek TraczykWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
14115:573 / 3Arkadiusz GrabowiecWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
15116:233 / 3Tobiasz NowakowskiStanisławów
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
16116:373 / 4Marek PrimikWarszawa
Vege Runners
17116:493 / 4Daniel SychowiczOtwock
18117:063 / 4Dawid ZarodkiewiczWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
19117:223 / 4Juliusz BorawskiWysokie Mazowieckie
Vege Runners
20117:493 / 5Krzysztof LisakOtwock
Biegowe Harce
21118:063 / 5Łukasz ZembikWarszawa
Kambodża
22119:023 / 4Michal OdowskiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
23119:293 / 3Rafał FabiszewskiWarszawa
TriWawa
24119:433 / 4Arkadiusz RecławWarszawa
Vege Runners
25119:443 / 3Dariusz KorzeniowskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
26119:553 / 3Patryk LarwińskiWarszawa
Pawko runners
27119:583 / 4Piotr KobierskiWarszawa
UKA Ultras Runners
28120:173 / 4Patryk KozłowskiGóra Kalwaria
Team ZabieganeDni
29120:203 / 3Tomasz ArakPiaseczno
TriWawa
30120:573 / 4Przemysław ChmielWarszawa
Albatrosy
31121:073 / 5Paweł PrzypolskiWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
32121:473 / 5Sebastian WojciechowskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
33122:273 / 3Norbert KubaczWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
34122:383 / 4Paweł ŻukowskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
35123:113 / 5Adam BronickiJózefów
36123:333 / 4Krzysztof SieradzkiWarszawa
#sieradzkiteam
37123:483 / 5Andrzej KotwaWarszawa
Vege Runners
38124:003 / 4Przemek WalasekKobyłka
Bartek Trenuje Team
39124:133 / 4Adam PluszkaWarszawa
Vege Runners
40124:273 / 4Adam BarglikKarczew
41124:513 / 5Thomas HorneWarszawa
Vege Runners
42125:053 / 5Wojciech StarzynskiWarszawa
Entre.pl Team
43125:083 / 5Piotr CelmerWarszawa
TriWawa
44125:093 / 3Grzegorz GalaSochaczew
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
45125:353 / 4Rafał KłosińskiDębe Wielkie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
46125:593 / 5Adam MalewiczWarszawa
47126:203 / 4Tomasz KowalskiMińsk Mazowiecki
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
48126:233 / 4Bogdan SnarskiWarszawa
Albatrosy
49126:423 / 4Piotr CzarnotaWarszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
50126:563 / 4Jasiek SzczepłekWarszawa
Lemiesz Team
51127:063 / 4Artur ZarzyńskiWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
52127:313 / 3Mariusz BartosińskiWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
52127:313 / 4Robert MichalskiWarszawa
Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli
54127:413 / 5Tomasz JaworowiczKonstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
55128:103 / 3Marcin BieleckiOtwock
Adidas Runners Warsaw
56128:423 / 3Bartosz LatawiecLegionowo
TriYo z Legio
57128:493 / 3Dariusz TyszkaWarszawa
AKS Polonia Warszawa
58129:013 / 4Artur ZiębakowskiWarszawa
Polski Klub MTB
58129:013 / 4Marcin DąbrowskiWarszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
60129:193 / 4Michał JamborWarszawa
61129:563 / 4Darek KnychasWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
62130:253 / 3Łukasz JaworekTrzciany
Biegam na Tarchominie
63130:343 / 5Tomasz SzopaWarszawa
64130:573 / 5Maciej PtasznikWarszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
65131:013 / 4Marcin SłowińskiWarszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
66131:133 / 3Tomasz WiecheckiKatowice
Działamy Działamy
67131:213 / 3Tomasz MatysiakWarszawa
TriWawa
68131:453 / 3Piotr KowalczykWarszawa
TriWawa
69131:493 / 4Krzysztof ChodkowskiWarszawa
70132:063 / 3Piotr RuszniakPiaseczno
Lipiec Running Team
71132:183 / 4Sebastian BurzyńskiWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
72132:193 / 5Jacek MikulskiWarszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
73132:503 / 3Paweł GrzegorekWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
74132:553 / 4Andrzej ZalewskiWarszawa
Team Nutrilite
75133:143 / 3Tomasz TolakWarszawa
76133:253 / 4Jakub ChrzanowskiWarszawa
ING
77133:313 / 3Krystian JargiłoKocudza Druga
Kocudza
78133:563 / 3Dariusz KrólWarszawa
Dream Run
79134:143 / 5Rafał BelkiewiczWarszawa
Kabaty Ultra
80134:213 / 5Piotr KucharskiLubartów
12tri.pl
81134:243 / 5Michał ZarzyckiWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
82134:253 / 3Dariusz TrzaskowskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
83134:273 / 5Mariusz Wrona
84134:323 / 3Dawid RudolfWarszawa
23 Team
85134:353 / 4Krzysztof TomiczakWarszawa
86134:503 / 4Marcin NiedzwieckiWarszawa
TriWawa
87134:593 / 4Kamil FijałkowskiRadzymin
Ekobiegi
88135:163 / 5Piotr LampartChylice
Team ZabieganeDni
89135:353 / 3Dawid Michałowski
4Runners
90135:373 / 3Andrzej FabisiakSulejówek
LS World Run
91135:443 / 5Kamil LesiakWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
92135:473 / 5Zbigniew MamlaWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
93135:583 / 4Piotr SzachnaWarszawa
Ekobiegi
94136:043 / 4Przemysław GrządkaWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
95136:133 / 4Marcin FilipowiczWarszawa
96136:153 / 5Andrzej FigatKobyłka
97136:243 / 4Paweł KąckiWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
98136:493 / 3Marcin JuszczakCeglów
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
99136:513 / 3Piotr JaworskiWarszawa
Ekobiegi
100136:553 / 5Konrad PytkaWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
101137:233 / 4Mateusz MioduszewskiWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
102137:313 / 3Jacek MaronWarszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
103137:343 / 3Klaudiusz UrbańskiOtwock
104137:413 / 4Jacek WilkWarszawa
105137:473 / 4Paweł LipińskiWarszawa
106137:483 / 4Rafał GrzeszakWarszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
107138:093 / 4Sebastian MichnowskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
108138:163 / 3Bartosz MorawskiWarszawa
Stare Babice Biegają
109138:213 / 4Andrzej RuszczewskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
110138:223 / 3Piotr KoziełGrodzisk Mazowiecki
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
111138:293 / 4Jan NykaWarszawa
#MarcinŚwiercTeam
112138:353 / 4Jacek ŚwierczWarszawa
Byledobiec Anin
113138:453 / 4Mateusz ZawadaSulejówek
Zarażeni Bólem
114138:513 / 3Tomasz LesniakOtwock
Accenture
115138:573 / 5Damian MaziarzWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
115138:573 / 4Marek SzylWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
117139:013 / 4Michał Kwiatkowski
Świńskie Cyce
118139:103 / 4Krzysztof KuleszaWarszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
119139:173 / 4Jakub MajerWarszawa
120139:263 / 4Dariusz KolasztStara Niedziałka
Novol
121139:473 / 3Paweł SkomoruchaWarszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
122140:023 / 4Sławek DobrowolskiWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
122140:023 / 3Mariusz RajzerWarszawa
BodyKinetic
124140:043 / 4Tomasz KosteraWarszawa
Vege Runners
125140:083 / 3Maciej DrozdWarszawa
Dream Run
126140:103 / 3Karol KąckiWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
127140:223 / 4Mirosław SujakMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak
128140:243 / 5Maciej SzulimSulejówek
Klub Kolarski Cyklon Warszawa
129140:333 / 3Janusz ŁuczykWarszawa
Bóbr Tłuszcz
130140:443 / 5Mateusz RakowskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
130140:443 / 3Piotr CzarneckiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
132140:503 / 4Tomasz MichalakWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
133140:533 / 3Artur SzafraniecWarszawa
134140:553 / 4Piotr CuberWarszawa
CTS
134140:553 / 4Marcin LeśniakSulejówek
Zarażeni Bólem
136141:023 / 3Pawel WalasekWarszawa
Markowi Biegacze
137141:033 / 3Michal MozdzonekWarszawa
TriWawa
138141:053 / 3Bartosz DmowskiWarszawa
TriWawa
139141:113 / 4Michał PierzchałaWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
140141:173 / 4Mikołaj GronieckiWarszawa
141141:223 / 3Krzysztof Kwaśniewski
142141:233 / 3Piotr OlzackiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
143141:413 / 3Zenon OlszakWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
144141:463 / 3Tomasz GrewińskiWarszawa
Lipiec Running Team
145141:493 / 3Artur OlesińskiWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
146142:003 / 3Tomasz PośnikWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
146142:003 / 3Przemysław ŁohutkoWarszawa
Notopyk
148142:033 / 5Bartosz PaselaWarszawa
Smashing pĄpkins
149142:123 / 3Robert MusialWarszawa
TriWawa
150142:273 / 3Marcin SobczakWarszawa
TriWawa
151142:283 / 3Szymon WadasMińsk Mazowiecki
DAX Cosmetics
152142:333 / 5Marcin OstrowskiWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
153142:373 / 3Robert MarczukZielonka
154142:403 / 4Piotr GrzędaPrażmów
155142:533 / 4Marcin SkwarekWarszawa
Smashing pĄpkins
156143:043 / 4Marcin RoszkowskiWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
157143:083 / 3Dariusz Mazurkiewicz
158143:153 / 3Pawel WilkWarszawa
Stacja Grochów Team
159143:163 / 5Wojciech FilipowiczWarszawa
160143:453 / 3Michał ŁubianWarszawa
Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia
161143:583 / 4Krystian BarcińskiWarszawa
162144:003 / 3Robert Lewandowski
163144:013 / 4Andrzej PiotrowskiWarszawa
Ortoreh Team
164144:043 / 5Konrad BiałasWarszawa
4Runners
165144:363 / 4Tomasz KnapińskiJózefów
CTS
166144:413 / 3Rafał SobierajWarszawa
TriWawa
167144:443 / 3Piotr PuchaczWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
168145:033 / 3Michał BrzuszkiewiczWarszawa
Dream Run
169145:113 / 4Paweł MazurkiewiczWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
170145:343 / 3James Artur KamińskiJózefów
Kingrunner Ultra
171145:513 / 4Maciej GilWarszawa
Vege Runners
172146:023 / 4Andrzej SochackiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
173146:143 / 3Marek ChęcińskiWarszawa
#NeverGiveUp
174146:253 / 4Jakub ZabłockiWarszawa
Lechici Zielonka
174146:253 / 3Michał MojekWarszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
176146:373 / 4Adam ImiołekWarszawa
BiegBosych.pl
177146:393 / 3Filip WołowskiWarszawa
TriWawa
178146:483 / 3Paweł SkórkaWarszawa
178146:483 / 3Adam HajkowiczWarszawa
HajkiTeam
180146:523 / 4Rafal CzajkowskiWarszawa
Ekobiegi
181147:023 / 3Dominik MichalikWarszawa
ING
182147:323 / 3Ireneusz WojtkowskiWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
183147:423 / 3Paweł CabajWarszawa
Nationale Nederlanden Running Team
184147:503 / 3Dariusz TurlejWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
185147:573 / 4Michał BasiakJózefów
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
186147:593 / 3Rafał LatoszekWarszawa
CTS
187148:103 / 4Przemysław CieślakWarszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
188148:163 / 4Tadeusz Góral
189148:213 / 4Paweł UlicznyWarszawa
Rembertów Team
190148:303 / 4Piotr FalkowskiPiaseczno
191148:323 / 5Krzysztof MatyskielWarszawa
Albatrosy
192149:023 / 3Arkadiusz PopławskiWarszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
193149:073 / 3Piotr PasierbińskiPruszków
WTP
194149:123 / 3Robert SachmataWarszawa
CTS
195149:293 / 4Mariusz PogorzelskiKarczew
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
196149:373 / 3Piotr PyraJózefów
PKS Radość
197149:413 / 3Łukasz ŁatkowskiChotomów
Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
198149:423 / 3Radek PawłowskiWarszawa
Trinergy
199150:353 / 4Zbigniew FalbaWarszawa
MetLife Run
200150:473 / 3Marcin JagodzińskiWarszawa
Fanning Runatics
201151:023 / 3Rafał CiuraWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
202151:483 / 4Tomasz SadowskiPodkowa Leśna
Nirwana
203152:063 / 4Arkadiusz KoryckiWarszawa
PKO Bank Polski
204152:133 / 4Bartłomiej DudekWarszawa
12tri.pl
205152:223 / 4Maciek RatajewiczWarszawa
TriWawa
206152:593 / 3Rafał OlszewskiWarszawa
207153:233 / 5Mariusz SuchodolskiWarszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
208153:353 / 5Jan NartowskiWarszawa
209153:403 / 5Dariusz WojdaJózefów
Dzikie Dziki
209153:403 / 4Wojciech SzotaWarszawa
maratonczyk.pl
211153:483 / 3Artur WronkaRadzymin
Radzymin Run Team
212154:033 / 4Zenon BaranWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
213154:043 / 3Patrycjusz WiśniewskiBaniocha
KS Pegaz
214154:563 / 5Mariusz PilniakWarszawa
215154:583 / 4Jerzy JędrusiakWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
216155:073 / 3Wojciech Hałabuż
Świńskie Cyce
217155:193 / 3Marek BiałekWarszawa
TriWawa
218156:213 / 3Konrad KoseckiZąbki
Triclub
219156:273 / 4Jakub PlocienniczakWarszawa
Dream Run
220156:313 / 3Rafał MadyńskiPuławy
4Progress
221156:403 / 5Robert WiatrWarszawa
222157:233 / 4Bartłomiej GóreckiWarszawa
TriWawa
223157:333 / 4Wojciech GrzegorczykWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
224157:413 / 3Marcin DzideczekWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
225157:553 / 3Krzysztof OpałaWarszawa
TBD
226158:073 / 5Grzegorz SzczepaniakWarszawa
Ekobiegi
227158:183 / 4Wiesław KamińskiWarszawa
Nasielsk Baszta Team
228158:393 / 5Jacek PasikWarszawa
229158:423 / 4Jacek PopławskiWarszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
230159:073 / 4Bogdan PiątekZielonka
Lechici Zielonka
231159:153 / 4Bartosz StrojekPołaniec
Kuźnia Triathlonu
232159:163 / 3Andrzej DyczkowskiWarszawa
Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka
232159:163 / 4Paweł BieniekWarszawa
GRCHW
234159:203 / 3Piotr SzylbergWarszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
235159:593 / 3Daniel MiklaszewskiWarszawa
Polski Klub MTB
236160:133 / 3Jacek OrzołZąbki
Leniwiec Ząbki
237160:263 / 3Piotr TkaczykWarszawa
238160:273 / 3Maciej KoperLegionowo
239160:363 / 3Michał GrzeszczykWarszawa
Ekobiegi
240161:083 / 3Marcin TarnowskiWarszawa
s710 Running Team
241161:183 / 4Paweł ChilimoniukWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
242161:203 / 3Rafał WernerWarszawa
243161:233 / 3Artur KozakWarszawa
Polski Klub MTB
244161:283 / 4Piotr WałekWarszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
245161:363 / 4Chris TrześniewskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
246161:513 / 4Marek TrepkaWarszawa
247162:213 / 3Szymon CienkiWarszawa
248162:243 / 3Paweł BoratyńskiJózefosław
Pluton Alpha
249162:283 / 4Artur RogolskiWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
250162:443 / 3Piotr NowakWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
251163:503 / 4Adam BułakWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
252164:133 / 4Marcin BakaGrodzisk Mazowiecki
GTS
252164:133 / 3Kamil WolskiDębe Wielkie
Biegam na Tarchominie
254164:223 / 4Michał Malinowski
255164:263 / 5Sławomir GawinWarszawa
256165:093 / 4Mirosław SluzekWarszawa
257165:283 / 3Paweł LewandowskiWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
258165:303 / 3Mateusz MadyńskiWarszawa
FC Drzewce
259166:073 / 3Adam WilgatZąbki
Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club
260166:173 / 3Piotr TomaszewskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
261166:203 / 5Grzegorz BanaszekWarszawa
262166:403 / 4Marcin SokulskiPruszków
Kaszanki
263166:433 / 3Jacek SzczypekPiaseczno
264166:493 / 4Bartosz SosnówkaWarszawa
Klub Sosnowy
265167:013 / 4Witold Zwolan
266168:273 / 4Jerzy StypaGrodzisk Mazowiecki
STO-nogi Milanówek
266168:273 / 4Andrzej KrasuskiWarszawa
ProRunning Promotion
268168:313 / 4Jerzy OdolczykWarszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
269168:453 / 3Michał WyszyńskiWarszawa
270168:463 / 4Tomasz ZujkiewiczOtwock
TriWawa
271169:193 / 5Mateusz WalewskiWarszawa
272170:013 / 4Czarek RusakiewiczWarszawa
ING
273170:283 / 3Konrad RóżyckiWarszawa
Biegnij z Proservice
274170:453 / 3Sławomir NowakowskiHipolitów
275170:493 / 4Tomasz ŻyłowskiWarszawa
276170:593 / 4Dariusz WieczorekWarszawa
277171:073 / 3Paweł LaskusWiązowna
ZłyPawełekBiega
278171:333 / 3Tomasz NitschWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
279172:243 / 3Rafał KlimekWarszawa
Kaszanki
280172:503 / 4Daniel StężyckiSłomczyn
Team ZabieganeDni
281173:413 / 3Andrzej SuwaldWarszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
282173:533 / 3Paweł SudomirWarszawa
283174:493 / 5Piotr ZygadłoWarszawa
284175:013 / 3Dawid SzałkowskiWarszawa
Ekobiegi
285175:123 / 4Grzesiek BieniasWarszawa
PZU Sport Team
286175:183 / 3Daniel TendajŁomianki
Stepstone Runners
286175:183 / 3Pawel KapczynskiWarszawa
288175:333 / 5Marcin KomorBorowa Góra
289175:423 / 4Witold JagielskiWarszawa
Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club
290176:423 / 4Leszek JastrzębskiWarszawa
291178:193 / 4Robert JurczakMińsk Mazowiecki
292178:593 / 3Piotr ZielińskiWarszawa
cwc albatrosy
293181:103 / 5Bartłomiej MiłoszBrwinów
Kaszanki
294181:283 / 3Adam WojtasikWarszawa
295182:113 / 3Tadeusz Kieszek
296182:313 / 3Mariusz PolnikOtwock
297183:573 / 3Andrzej ZagończykKonstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
298185:163 / 3Paweł PłońskiWarszawa
F.C. Juventus
299186:023 / 4Kuba SulikowskiWrocław
Vege Runners
300188:193 / 4Piotr KunkaJakubów
Team ZabieganeDni
301189:043 / 3Paweł LesiakowskiWarszawa
Stepstone Runners
302189:353 / 4Norbert SuchorzewskiWarszawa
303189:383 / 3Robert JózwikWarszawa
HARX Team
304189:463 / 3Filip KaczmarekWarszawa
cwc albatrosy
305191:523 / 5Robert WójcikWarszawa
306192:313 / 4Andrzej BrzozowskiZamość
307192:383 / 3Rafał JastrzębskiWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
308192:423 / 3Grzegorz ŁapińskiWarszawa
cwc albatrosy
309194:083 / 3Jarosław PopowskiWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
310197:493 / 4Tomasz PawłowskiWarszawa
311200:463 / 3Paweł KulakPruszków
312203:343 / 4Piotr RomanowskiWarszawa
Działamy Działamy
313203:443 / 3Maciej ChudzikJózefów
314205:343 / 3Grzegorz Setnikowski
315211:183 / 3Piotr FogielWarszawa
31676:212 / 2Wojciech DudekNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
31776:282 / 2Karol Galicz
BKS Wataha Warszawa
31880:532 / 2Daniel Karolkiewicz
Dream Run
31980:552 / 2Paweł ZakowiczWarszawa
Piechotą po schodach-Łódź
32081:082 / 2Kamil DuplickiWarszawa
Warsaw Masters Team
32182:182 / 2Tomasz Tarczyński
32282:582 / 2Michał KąkolKarolina
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
32383:442 / 2Maciek NersWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
32484:042 / 2Łukasz Smogorowski
Vege Runners
32584:192 / 2Marcin ŁaciakWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
32684:582 / 2Kacper MichalakWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
32785:222 / 2Michał ŻmudaRaszyn
Żmuda Running Team
32886:202 / 2Wojciech MossakowskiWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
32986:372 / 2Jarosław SałamachaWarszawa
Żórawski Team
33087:222 / 2Paweł ZawadaWarszawa
Bartek Trenuje Team
33187:272 / 2Grzegorz ZającNadarzyn
Więcej Funku! / SKPB Warszawa
33287:352 / 2Jerzy RostafińskiWarszawa
33387:402 / 2Michał GłowackiWarszawa
TriWawa
33488:422 / 2Jakub ŻebrowskiWarszawa
Albatrosy
33588:492 / 2Maciej ŻywekWarszawa
Tripower
33689:182 / 2Paweł RokitaMińsk Mazowiecki
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
33789:412 / 2Andrzej DalasinskiGranica
Kuźnia Triathlonu
33890:262 / 2Michał KutaJózefosław
4Runners
33991:222 / 2Jakub RybałtowskiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
34092:192 / 2Przemyslaw KaniaHornowek
34193:412 / 2Jakub RożekWarszawa
Skauci Europy
34294:062 / 2Robert LeksyWarszawa
Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
34394:202 / 2Adam SadowskiSulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
34494:462 / 2Tomasz WiktorowiczWarszawa
34595:392 / 2Cezary KmiećWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
34695:482 / 2Marcin GórniewiczWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
34796:412 / 2Piotr CiskiWarszawa
Dream Run
34896:592 / 2Piotr WitkowskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
34997:282 / 2Paweł KowalskiWarszawa
35097:532 / 2Wojciech Polak
35198:092 / 2Paweł KsiążykWarszawa
Fanning Runatics
35298:112 / 2Daniel KielakWarszawa
Albatrosy
35398:152 / 2Łukasz StolarzWarszawa
35498:552 / 2Marcin WęgrzynWarszawa
Żmuda Running Team
35598:582 / 2Artur CisowskiWarszawa
TriWawa
35699:362 / 2Piotr JaguszewskiSulejówek
357100:032 / 2Marek SzerszeniewskiWarszawa
358100:432 / 2Maciek ŁysiukWarszawa
TriWawa
359101:222 / 2Szymon DrabczykWarszawa
360101:302 / 2Paweł Kaczorek
361102:342 / 2Maciej MatusJózefów
Vege Runners
362103:042 / 2Michał WojewodaWarszawa
TriWawa
363103:442 / 2Marek PyzWarszawa
Benefit Systems
364104:032 / 2Kamil Dąbrowski
365104:222 / 2Jacek MaliszewskiWarszawa
Biegowe Harce
366104:522 / 2Michał LaskowskiWarszawa
4Runners
367105:402 / 2Tomasz MichalczykWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
368105:572 / 2Wojciech MąkaGranica
TriWawa
369106:162 / 2Ireneusz KalicyWarszawa
Vege Runners
370107:432 / 2Jaroslaw HelmanBytów
JH
371109:132 / 2Mariusz ZwolińskiWarszawa
372109:332 / 2Marcin KrupowiczWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
373110:172 / 2Jarek MarkiewiczWarszawa
TriWawa
374110:472 / 2Michał BigoszewskiWarszawa
375112:112 / 2Artur RoznerWarszawa
Piaseczno
376112:142 / 2Bartłomiej SławińskiWarszawa
377113:572 / 2Grzegorz PowalskiWarszawa
RunnersClub
378114:092 / 2Tomasz Pawełoszek
379114:222 / 2Paweł SołtysiakWarszawa
Polonia Warszawa
380119:152 / 2Maciej SkalskiWarszawa
4Runners
381119:562 / 2Maciej AndrzejewskiWarszawa
382123:232 / 2Marcin OlesińskiWarszawa
383124:552 / 2Marcin WalewskiWarszawa
384125:202 / 2Adam DyczkowskiWarszawa
385125:292 / 2Aleksander KurkusWarszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
386126:112 / 2Maciej Barcikowski
387126:382 / 2Michał PerzyńskiWarszawa
Vege Runners
388130:012 / 2Andrzej MazurkiewiczWólka Kozodawska
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
389132:412 / 2Piotr MilbertWarszawa
Vege Runners
390134:552 / 2Arkadiusz GarlejWarszawa
ING
391137:262 / 2Grzegorz WasilewskiWarszawa
Accenture
39233:451 / 1Piotr Łobodziński
Biegowe Harce
39334:191 / 1Wojciech KopećSwaderki
Team Kopeć
39434:391 / 1Oleh KovalchukWarszawa
Żórawski Team
39535:161 / 1Kamil MłynarzŁęcznowola
SKB Kraśnik
39636:531 / 1Michał BiernackiWarszawa
39737:001 / 1Łukasz StaniakStoczek Łukowski
Vege Runners
39838:361 / 1Tomasz MikulskiKampinos
UKS Filipides Teresin
39938:391 / 1Karol BogusWarszawa
K&V
40038:411 / 1Adrian Edward MonikWarszawa
Vege Runners
40139:201 / 1Krzysztof WołowczykWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
40239:411 / 1Tomasz Szala
40339:511 / 1Konrad WysokińskiPiaseczno
Biegowe Harce
40440:001 / 1Adam SzczepańskiMilanówek
Albatrosy
40541:191 / 1Marcin FabiszewskiWarszawa
TriWawa
40641:441 / 1Marcin PytlosWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
40741:521 / 1Rafał CzyżkowskiWarszawa
Chłopaki z Nizin
40841:561 / 1Askaniusz Kocemba
40942:171 / 1Krzysztof HołowaczWarszawa
Kondycja
41043:291 / 1Karol PisarewiczWarszawa
41143:441 / 1Sebastian WęglińskiMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak
41243:531 / 1Marcin Jarząb
41343:571 / 1Michał LipskiJulianów
41444:341 / 1Bartłomiej DawidekWarszawa
Urban Wolves Running Team
41544:541 / 1Tomasz WróbelKobyłka
Zabiegany Wołomin
41645:221 / 1Marcin BachmanWarszawa
Vege Runners
41745:271 / 1Krzysztof Dybowski
41845:371 / 1Michał StajniakWarszawa
Smashing Pąpkins
41946:081 / 1Olaf KacperskiWarszawa
42046:191 / 1Michał Welber
42146:341 / 1Paweł MioduszewskiWarszawa
42146:341 / 1Jakub OrganistaWarszawa
42346:471 / 1Rafał JankowskiPoliczna
42446:501 / 1Dariusz ŁuckaPiaseczno
42546:581 / 1Michał SawickiPiaseczno
42647:001 / 1Andrzej KołodziejWarszawa
TriWawa
42747:081 / 1Bartosz DobrzańskiRadom
4Runners
42847:161 / 1Ks. Krystian StrycharskiWarszawa
Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
42947:311 / 1Marek PałysaDawidy Bankowe
CTS
43047:351 / 1Piotr AntoniukWarszawa
23 Team
43147:381 / 1Michał BardadynWarszawa
ZabieganiDobrowolscy
43247:441 / 1Piotr TeleonWarszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
43347:461 / 1Robert JaczewskiWarszawa
43447:471 / 1Cezary Gwizdała
43547:571 / 1Sławomir StykowskiWarszawa
43648:021 / 1Radomił MaślakKwirynów
Stare Babice Biegają
43748:061 / 1Paweł MrozowskiWarszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
43848:071 / 1Michał KołodziejskiWarszawa
Lipiec Running Team
43948:381 / 1Marcin AntoniukWarszawa
23 Team
44048:551 / 1Maciej AdamskiWarszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
44149:001 / 1Zbigniew Czarnecki
Riqqon
44249:141 / 1Bartosz SkalskiWarszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
44349:151 / 1Michał SzumnyWarszawa
44449:291 / 1Maciej FrączekPiaseczno
44549:321 / 1Tomek GajdeckiWarszawa
Accenture
44650:041 / 1Łukasz BielWarszawa
Vege Runners
44750:141 / 1Dariusz DolczewskiWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
44850:241 / 1Marek Pałusa
44950:321 / 1Piotr Miśkiewicz
45050:331 / 1Michał Jabłoński
45150:361 / 1Igor GrzejdziakWarszawa
Naprzód Młociny
45250:581 / 1Łukasz SokołowskiKrasne
Mazovia Pro Activ Ciechanów
45351:331 / 1Tomasz MarkowskiMińsk Mazowiecki
45451:491 / 1Grzegorz JaworekWarszawa
MiG Team
45552:031 / 1Michał PręgowskiKlaudyn
Vege Runners
45652:101 / 1Marek CzajkowskiWarszawa
45752:171 / 1Rafał UrbanowiczWarszawa
45852:191 / 1Adam Nożykowski
45952:421 / 1Piotr SoszyńskiWarszawa
Gazele na starcie
46052:531 / 1Mateusz Kaszuba
46152:561 / 1Wojciech BecheńskiWarszawa
46252:591 / 1Adrian Litkowicz
46353:001 / 1Artur RykałaWarszawa
pLAMAS
46453:051 / 1Michał StykowskiWarszawa
Tarchośfiry
46553:291 / 1Hubert WiatrowskiWarszawa
wiatrowski.pl
46653:301 / 1Błażej WiatrowskiWarszawa
46753:431 / 1Sebastian MyszkowskiBaniocha
Team ZabieganeDni
46853:471 / 1Paweł ParolSzymankowszczyzna
46953:491 / 1Przemysław KrajewskiWarszawa
12tri.pl
47054:011 / 1Lechosław PolakPęcice Małe
LechuBiega
47154:131 / 1Filip CybulskiWarszawa
47254:231 / 1Karol Herszfeld
Świńskie Cyce
47354:281 / 1Krzysztof GóreckiPiaseczno
47455:221 / 1Dominik MikiewiczWarszawa
kazurianscy tubylcy
47555:571 / 1Bogdan GratkowskiRajszew
Gratkowscy
47656:101 / 1Norbert MariańskiKarczew
47756:241 / 1mateusz Gontarz
47857:431 / 1Ian TidderWarszawa
47958:411 / 1Bartłomiej PawłowskiWarszawa
48058:451 / 1Aleksander Kosiński
48158:561 / 1Jakub KrajczyńskiWarszawa
48259:341 / 1Maciej ZwierzchowskiWarszawa
Kuźnia Triathlonu
48360:321 / 1Adam Godlewski
48461:361 / 1Filip HelmanWarszawa
Pompa Runners
48561:551 / 1Michał Zajączkowski
48662:021 / 1Michal Piotr TurekWarszawa
48762:151 / 1Marcin DąbrowskiJachranka
Bez Faulu
48762:151 / 1Mikołaj JasińskiWarszawa
UKA Warszawa
48762:151 / 1Jakub AdamskiWarszawa
49063:551 / 1Maciej WalentowskiWarszawa
BKS 2H2S
49164:551 / 1Łukasz SzyszWarszawa
Gazella Team
49265:081 / 1Łukasz SzternWarszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
49365:361 / 1Robert RaczkiewiczWarszawa
49466:421 / 1Marcin GlazerWarszawa
PKO Bank Polski
49567:161 / 1Marek Urawski
49680:431 / 1Robert Rysiew