Grand Prix Dzielnicy Wawer w RJnO
Sezon 2022
II runda - sprint
15 maja 2022, Warszawa, Wesoła

ZIELONA
1.20:30Konrad JanowskiKOS Warszawa400
2.26:54Kamila Bernady266
3.27:02Włodzimierz JackowskiDERBY-20264
4.28:40Paulina BorejkoTiPiK241
5.31:30Anna PilipczukTeam 360º210
6.32:57Krzysztof Bernady196
6.32:57Kinga Bernady196
8.33:05Juliusz Tabor195
8.33:05Maria Tabor195
10.33:57Jurek ZwolińskiZwolaki187
11.38:41Tymon FolandMłody inov-8154
12.42:55Juliusz MikulskiCiapatki132
13.45:40Olek Piotrowicz120
13.45:40Rafał Piotrowicz120
15.45:50Jakub Górski119
15.45:50Bartlomiej Górski119
17.47:50Karolina BorejkoTiPiK112
18.48:15Adam LenczowskiTeam 360º110
19.49:30Julian Kaniamilvusmilvus106
19.49:30Jan Kaniamilvusmilvus106
21.50:01Szymon PilipczukTeam 360º104
22.53:11Antonina Tabor95
22.53:11Katarzyna Tabor95
24.69:01Bartek ZwolińskiZwolaki64
24.69:01Marysia SzymańskaTeam 360º64
24.69:01Makary SzymańskiTeam 360º64
NIEBIESKA
1.25:06Alida SzymańskaUKS Falenica Warszawa600
2.26:15Mariusz SiwiecGlusi & KInO Stowarzysze561
3.28:20Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º500
4.34:02Jola ZwolińskaZwolaki380
5.37:12Łukasz Lada332
5.37:12Hanna Lada332
7.39:45Grzegorz Tabor301
8.42:32Bartosz MalinowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa271
9.76:50Dominik PawliszakUKS Falenica Warszawa112
CZERWONA
1.23:07Adam SzymańskiUKS Falenica Warszawa800
2.24:21Adam FolandMłody inov-8739
3.24:22Paweł BartosQ-Link739
4.24:24Jan LenczowskiTeam 360º737
5.25:11Damian KędziorekUKS Falenica Warszawa703
6.25:33Mateusz ZwolińskiZwolaki688
7.25:57Karolina Pacek672
8.27:50Aleksandra SzaturskaUKS Falenica Warszawa605
9.29:32Tomasz BorejkoTiPiK553
10.30:10Norman SzymańskiUKS Falenica Warszawa536
11.30:28Andrzej KrochmalKOS Warszawa528
12.31:53Tomasz NitschUNTS Warszawa493
13.34:20Piotr Tabor441
14.39:19Piotr JanowskiKOS Warszawa360
15.49:55Hubert MikołajczykRóżowe Gobliny252
16.51:40Krzesimir FranaszekRadośni239
16.51:40Paweł FranaszekRadośni239
16.51:40Alina FranaszekRadośni239
16.51:40Sandra PańczyszynRadośni239
20.67:20Sławomir PawliszakUKS Falenica Warszawa160
CZARNA
1.29:20Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa1000
2.30:58Adam Wojciechowski921
3.33:30Marcin PilipczukTeam 360º819
4.33:47Tomasz Nitsch Jr.UNTS Warszawa809
5.34:15Filip JanowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa792
6.34:49Adam WroniakTeam 360º773
7.40:24Michał MalinowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa618
8.52:12Jacek MrózTeam 360º421
9.54:30Kamil PolokSFInO394