Grand Prix Dzielnicy Wawer w RJnO
Season 2022
2nd round - sprint
15 May 2022, Warszawa, Wesoła

ZIELONA
1.20:30Konrad JanowskiWarszawa400
2.26:54Kamila BernadyWarszawa266
3.27:02Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa264
4.28:40Paulina BorejkoWarszawa241
5.31:30Anna PilipczukWarszawa210
6.32:57Kinga BernadyWarszawa196
6.32:57Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa196
8.33:05Juliusz TaborWarszawa195
8.33:05Maria TaborWarszawa195
10.33:57Jurek ZwolińskiWarszawa187
11.38:41Tymon FolandSulejówek154
12.42:55Juliusz MikulskiJózefów132
13.45:40Rafał PiotrowiczWarszawa120
13.45:40Olek PiotrowiczWarszawa120
15.45:50Bartlomiej GórskiWarszawa119
15.45:50Jakub GórskiWarszawa119
17.47:50Karolina BorejkoWarszawa112
18.48:15Adam LenczowskiWarszawa110
19.49:30Jan KaniaPruszków106
19.49:30Julian KaniaPruszków106
21.50:01Szymon PilipczukWarszawa104
22.53:11Katarzyna TaborWarszawa95
22.53:11Antonina TaborWarszawa95
24.69:01Makary SzymańskiWarszawa64
24.69:01Bartek ZwolińskiWarszawa64
24.69:01Marysia SzymańskaWarszawa64
NIEBIESKA
1.25:06Alida SzymańskaWarszawa600
2.26:15Mariusz SiwiecWarszawa561
3.28:20Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa Ochota500
4.34:02Jola ZwolińskaWarszawa380
5.37:12Hanna Lada332
5.37:12Łukasz Lada332
7.39:45Grzegorz TaborWarszawa301
8.42:32Bartosz MalinowskiWarszawa271
9.76:50Dominik PawliszakWarszawa112
CZERWONA
1.23:07Adam SzymańskiWarszawa800
2.24:21Adam FolandSulejówek739
3.24:22Paweł BartosNowe Lipiny739
4.24:24Jan LenczowskiWarszawa737
5.25:11Damian KędziorekKomorów703
6.25:33Mateusz ZwolińskiWarszawa688
7.25:57Karolina PacekWarszawa672
8.27:50Aleksandra SzaturskaWieliszew605
9.29:32Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa553
10.30:10Norman SzymańskiWarszawa536
11.30:28Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa528
12.31:53Tomasz NitschWarszawa Wesoła493
13.34:20Piotr TaborWarszawa441
14.39:19Piotr JanowskiWarszawa360
15.49:55Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa252
16.51:40Sandra PańczyszynWarszawa239
16.51:40Krzesimir FranaszekWarszawa239
16.51:40Paweł FranaszekWarszawa239
16.51:40Alina FranaszekWarszawa239
20.67:20Sławomir PawliszakWarszawa160
CZARNA
1.29:20Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa1000
2.30:58Adam WojciechowskiNowa Wieś921
3.33:30Marcin PilipczukWarszawa819
4.33:47Tomasz Nitsch Jr.Warszawa809
5.34:15Filip JanowskiWarszawa792
6.34:49Adam WroniakWołomin773
7.40:24Michał MalinowskiWarszawa618
8.52:12Jacek MrózWarszawa421
9.54:30Kamil PolokWarszawa394