Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XIII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2016
6. Runda
19 marca 2016, Warszawa Falenica

G10
1.33:48Marcin ŚwiercSalomon Suunto Team PolandM30
2.34:10Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM21
3.34:49Tomasz BladosWarszawiakyM30
4.35:30Maciej MarczukBiegBosych.plM30
5.35:31Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
6.36:14Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM21
7.37:51Michał JamiołM35
8.37:57Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
9.38:24Marcin BiałożyńskiRembertów TeamM35
10.39:20Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM40
11.39:31Tadeusz Piłkowskitadziu32167 TeamM21
12.39:37Maciej ŻytoM40
13.39:45Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM40
14.39:49Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
15.39:50Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM35
16.39:58Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM35
17.40:24Przemysław ZąbeckiPo co tyle latać?M30
18.40:25Irek SzklarczykKotyM40
19.40:28Konrad ModlińskiNa MAX-a TeamM35
20.40:47Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM40
20.40:47Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
22.40:54Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
23.41:09Michał MajkowskiM40
24.41:15Paweł WichniakT-Mobile Running TeamM40
25.41:19Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
26.41:21Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
27.41:30Gerard DomańskiM40
28.41:31Viyoleta PiatrouskayaUNTS WarszawaK21
29.41:33Mariusz WronaM35
30.41:35Robert Dąbrowskimaratonczyk.plM45
31.41:48Mariusz WesołowskiLeBiegiM30
32.42:07Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM35
33.42:30Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
34.42:32Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
35.42:35Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM35
36.42:41Tomasz SękM30
37.42:46Michał Rachwał12tri.plM35
37.42:46Piotr ChmielewskiM35
39.42:47Patrycja BereznowskaLechici ZielonkaK40
40.42:59Natalia TomasiakSalomin SuuntoTeam PolandK30
41.43:06Michał Kuta4RunnersM35
42.43:15Adam SzczepańskiAlbatrosyM35
43.43:26Łukasz KlaśBiegam na TarchominieM40
44.43:28Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
45.43:33Krystian NajbertM35
46.43:40Jakub ZmorzyńskialeTEMPOM35
47.43:42Ryszard MazurekBóbr TłuszczM40
48.43:44Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM30
49.43:46Karol KąckiUKAM35
50.43:47Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
51.44:04Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM18
52.44:08Szymon WadasDax CosmeticsM35
53.44:12Róża BartnickaAlbatrosyK20
54.44:17Paweł IwanowskiOIRP WarszawaM40
55.44:21Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
56.44:27Tomasz ŚwięcickiAccelerating PolandM30
57.44:33Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM35
58.44:36Piotr FiedorczukKS GrochówM21
59.44:39Marzena ŻukAlbatrosyK21
60.44:45Konrad Białas4RunnersM40
61.44:47Przemysław DynusM30
62.44:50Jacek WilkM45
63.44:55Łukasz De InesM35
64.45:01Piotr FalkowskiKalińska TeamM45
65.45:05Sebastian KieszekWPRunningM21
66.45:10Łukasz SosnowskiM30
67.45:12Konrad KoseckiProjekt Hardkorrr / Klub Biegacza NCBRM35
67.45:12Tomasz GłódAccelerating PolandM40
69.45:14Mariusz RusteckiM40
70.45:16Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
71.45:27Piotr GrzelczykBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM35
72.45:32Przemysław KraciukM21
73.45:36Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
74.45:37Marcin ŚmiechM&MM35
75.45:38James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM40
76.45:46Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
77.45:53Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
78.46:00Piotr NadolskiM40
79.46:07Maciek RatajewiczProjekt HardkorrrM35
79.46:07Michał TrojanowskiM30
81.46:09Witold OśkoM40
82.46:15Marek KućM35
83.46:18Marcin FilipowiczM45
84.46:23Tomasz DawidDzikie DzikiM40
85.46:25Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM45
86.46:28Jan WojtkowskiM30
86.46:28Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM50
88.46:35Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM40
89.46:42Tomasz SemeniukGrajek PraskiM40
90.46:48Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
91.46:49Mariusz MioduszewskiKB Galeria WarszawaM40
92.46:51Rafał BlankiewiczM45
93.46:59Grzegorz ZającWięcej FunkuM30
94.47:03Hubert ŻołnierowiczBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM35
95.47:10Kuba NowakProca TeamM40
96.47:16Mikołaj GronieckiM35
97.47:21Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
98.47:25Przemysław Głębockie-przemek.plM40
98.47:25Marcin SkwarekSmashing PąpkinsM30
100.47:28Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
101.47:30Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
102.47:35Ireneusz WojtkowskiŻoli RunnersM55
103.47:40Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
103.47:40Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
105.47:44Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
106.47:49Artur OlesinskiKondycjaM35
107.47:51Mateusz BobrowiczAccentureM30
108.47:55Sergiusz KieratM35
109.47:58Krzysztof SzulcAlbatrosyM45
110.48:03Dariusz MazurkiewiczBlik WarszawaM35
111.48:06Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
111.48:06Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
113.48:13Aga Surowiecka-PastewkaK30
114.48:14Monika PiaseckaK40
114.48:14Filip SobstelM35
116.48:18Darek GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
117.48:26Sebastian BurzyńskiM35
118.48:27Dariusz MerchelkudlatyteamM45
119.48:33Wojciech FudałaFudi ProjectM30
120.48:35Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
121.48:51Bartłomiej LarwińskiSport GuruM40
122.48:56Jacek KuleszaM65
123.48:58Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
124.48:59Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
125.49:01Kazimierz ZawiślakM35
126.49:06Stanisław MaciejewskiWPRunningM45
127.49:14Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
128.49:17Sebastian PodgórskiM35
129.49:18Marcin StanWhite Rabbit Running TeamM40
130.49:20Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
131.49:30Bartosz KrajewskiM30
132.49:32Edward SujakM45
132.49:32Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
134.49:34Michał WojewodaM40
135.49:36Urszula FidurskaŻoli RunnersK21
136.49:39Tomasz MarkowskiVincecfotoM35
137.49:56Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
138.50:00Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
139.50:04Marcin JaworskiJaworSki TeamM35
140.50:06Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
140.50:06Piotr MałeckiNaprzód MłocinyM21
142.50:07Marek PrzybyszBóbr TłuszczM45
143.50:11Marcin KomorM35
144.50:17Łukasz MuszelikM21
145.50:22Zbigniew DąbrowskiM45
145.50:22Krzysztof SycanBiegam na TarchominieM40
147.50:23Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM35
148.50:27Kamil KosimRadzymin Run TeamM21
149.50:28Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
150.50:36Joanna FilipowiczK40
151.50:37Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK40
152.50:39Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
153.50:40Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM40
154.50:44Darek RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
154.50:44Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
156.50:46Grzegorz RutkeRunrace.plM40
157.50:52Artur TrychAccentureM40
158.51:04Pawel Korzecdlapilota.plM40
159.51:05Dariusz PtasznikVia Verde Wyjazdy RoweroweM50
160.51:08Rafał CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
161.51:17Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
162.51:18Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
163.51:20Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
164.51:25Szymon BorowieckiAccelerateM35
165.51:26Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
166.51:39Robert MazurSmashing PąpkinsM40
167.51:40Paweł BorkowskiEkobiegiM45
168.51:42Piotr SikorskiMKB DreptakM21
169.51:52Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM40
170.51:54Rafal OgrzewalskiM40
171.52:01Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
172.52:07Artur OstrowskiM40
173.52:30Artur ChwałaM35
174.52:33Michał MiszewskiAlbatrosyM35
175.52:35Tomek PośnikDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM40
176.52:46Dariusz WieczorekPrzegląd SportowyM45
177.52:54Justyna BrodowskaK35
178.53:04Marek BiałekM30
179.53:18Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
180.53:19Jacek PasikM30
181.53:25Wojtek WłodarczykLeBiegiM30
182.53:45Dorota BrzeskiewiczK35
183.53:49Rafał GorczycaM35
184.53:50Jacek BojarowskiM60
185.54:01Paweł ChilimoniukM40
186.54:07Przemysław RosaSmashing PąpkinsM30
186.54:07Elżbieta RogóżProRunning.plK35
188.54:22Dominika FrankiewiczK35
189.54:31Arkadiusz RojekLemingrad RunnersM35
190.54:37Paweł PrucnalPolskie Himalaje 2018M35
191.54:40Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK21
192.54:43Łukasz SzyszMetro WarszawskieM30
193.54:51Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
194.54:59Piotr WójcikWarszawiakyM50
195.55:01Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM40
196.55:08Marcel KuczyńskiM40
197.55:14Piotr GettlichM40
198.55:16Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
199.55:21Gosia GrabowskaEkobiegiK40
200.55:23Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
201.55:31Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
202.55:42Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
203.56:00Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
204.56:01Jacek MaliszewskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
205.56:04Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK55
206.56:05Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
207.56:10Witold JochymYokem TeamM55
208.56:15Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
209.56:21Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
210.56:32Iwa LenartParkrun KonstancinK35
211.56:42Jerzy OdolczykKB RabarbarM55
212.56:50Anna JamiołBBL KielceK30
213.56:54Aleksandra FilipowiczK40
214.57:03Kamil KulbakKB RabarbarM21
215.57:04Robert KaczmarekM40
216.57:11Mariusz SzymańskiMKB DreptakM40
217.57:23Grażyna MarczakK60
218.57:42Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
218.57:42Barbara NowakK21
220.57:53Anna ŻołądekK35
221.57:59Robert SklepińskiLider WinnicaM30
222.58:10Krzysztof LachM40
223.58:12Jakub ŁobodaM35
224.58:45Maciej ChudzikMadziaM40
225.58:52Andrzej BiałekBóbr TłuszczM35
226.58:58Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
227.59:01Joanna OdolczykKB RabarbarK50
228.59:13Kasia NiedźwieckaEkobiegiK45
229.59:42Michał CichowskiExtreme Tatras Team WarszawaM35
230.59:54Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK45
231.60:03Andrzej KrochmalM60
232.60:13Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
233.60:21Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK40
234.60:41Katarzyna ŻurawskaAlbatrosyK30
235.60:48Natalia SwędaUKS Saper KazuńK18
236.60:58Maciej DobrzańskiMarkowi BiegaczeM60
237.61:29Inga LaskowskaK40
238.61:52Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM45
239.62:30Kinga PawłowskaVia Verde Wyjazdy RoweroweK45
240.62:34Michał MisterskiLew WawerskiM40
240.62:34Wojciech BronickiM50
242.62:43Ryszard MielniczukBarbellZoneM55
243.62:52Miroslaw ŚluzekM50
244.62:59Ania NadolskaK40
245.63:39Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
245.63:39Agnieszka SzumigajBiegBosych.plK30
247.64:49Agata PtasznikVia Verde Wyjazdy RoweroweK50
248.66:11Aleksandra GasparskaK35
249.66:12Piotr GasparskiM30
250.66:21Anna MorawskaK60
251.66:56Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM40
252.67:05Joanna SzulcAlbatrosyK45
253.68:11Krzysztof KojroBrowar PalatumM65
254.69:33Sylwia Grabowska-CybulaK35
255.81:58Krzysztof LisakJacekBiega Running TeamM30
G3
1.13:29Oswald Rodrigo PereiraWild for the RunM30
2.13:39Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM30
3.13:51Artur MikulskiBlue DogsM45
4.14:45Mateusz WłoczewskiGim44 WarszawaM16
5.14:57Krzysztof SoszyńskiPędzący JeżM50
6.15:10Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM14
7.15:11Arkadiusz StelmaszczykOrsino AKDM40
8.15:14Bartłomiej Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM18
9.16:28Jan LarwińskiGimnazjum 106M14
10.16:41Mariusz WasążnikM30
11.16:49Karolina SarnowskaKJ DobrzyniecK35
12.16:53Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M16
13.17:17Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
14.17:36Filip BolekM18
15.18:01Andżelika KrawczykPowiat OtwockiK21
16.18:08Agnieszka KozickaK21
17.18:23Jędrzej SudnikowiczPowiat OtwockiM30
18.18:45Anna SkaruzK30
19.18:49Martyna KuźniakK40
20.18:58Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamK12
21.19:06Natalia RudnikUKS Gazela WołominK12
22.19:08Paweł BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM21
23.19:11Michał BorkoBiegam bo lubięM12
24.19:14Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
25.19:17Sławomir ChodnikiewiczKulawy ŻółwM30
26.19:21Wojciech SurowieckiM21
27.19:27Katarzyna SypułaUNTS WarszawaK21
28.19:32Natalia KielakRembertów TeamK21
29.19:54Diana ChilimoniukSP 216K12
30.20:04Agnieszka FilippowiczK35
31.20:10Tosia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
32.20:26Cezary Balcerzakskrzydlaci.pl / biegnijzwierzuM45
33.20:35Anastazja PotempskaZabiegani po uszyK12
34.20:48Milena NykaSP 216K12
34.20:48Władek MioduszewskiSP 32M12
36.21:34Adam RychalskiPowiat OtwockiM12
37.21:35Iwona WysockaPowiat OtwockiK40
38.21:41Stanisław PotempskiZabiegani po uszyM12
39.22:41Jan RychalskiPowiat OtwockiM60
40.23:01Paweł RupniewskiPowiat OtwockiM45
41.23:38Monika RychalskaPowiat OtwockiK35
42.23:41Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
43.23:42Kamil MałkiewiczM21
44.23:52Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
45.24:20Jolanta RabaGrupa Biegowa UMK50
46.24:27Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
47.24:38Wioletta OsuchowskaK40
48.24:54Michał MisterskiM12
49.30:01Szklarczyk HelenaK12
50.30:03Marta ByrskoK30
51.44:27Teresa BłaszczakWhite RavenK80
52.45:26Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
G6
1.26:09Adam LeśniakByledobiec AninM50
2.26:37Maciej MatusM21
3.27:38Tobiasz NowakowskiMKB DreptakM21
4.28:22Piotr Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM18
5.28:29Adam MalewiczM40
6.28:38Przemysław WojtasikM40
7.28:56Artur Płuciennikspóźniony na G10M45
8.29:40Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
9.29:55Patryk PiputaM40
10.30:21Łukasz WojtowiczM20
11.30:54Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
12.31:19Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK14
13.31:29Marcin WłoczewskiM45
14.31:35Artur ProkopLeonardoM45
15.32:16Adam ParfianowiczM21
16.33:27Lukasz CichowiczM35
17.33:37Marcin SurowieckiM35
18.33:41Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK16
19.35:57Zdzisława OttoK65
20.36:12Agnieszka ChmielewskaWMTK35
21.36:56Agata ZienkiewiczK35
22.36:58Dorota Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówK45
23.37:23Robert BorkoBiegam bo lubięM35
24.37:32Patrycja DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraK30
25.37:39Sławomir StańskiTruck Show TeamM55
26.37:40Krzysztof BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM50
26.37:40Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
28.39:51Jakub WichowskiM45
29.39:56Jacek ParcheniakM45
30.40:21Krzysztof MroczekM50
31.40:31Monika AndrzejewskaK30
32.41:03Jerzy CzechowskiM65
33.41:19Ewa MazekK55
34.42:18Lidia GrabarskaK35
35.42:23Justyna KubackaK35
36.42:55Izabela BinkowskaZabiegani po uszyK35
37.43:29Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
38.43:35Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM55
39.44:10Ewa MichalskaKali i Jego BabkiK30
40.44:32Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
41.45:48Dorota GąsiorowskaKali i Jego BabkiK45
42.45:50Ania LosTurlam się TeamK40
43.46:02Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM45
44.46:04Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
45.49:04Zdzisława OttoK65
46.49:05Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
47.49:07Jerzy BochenekM60
48.49:34Ryszard SzymczakM70
49.51:17Urszula SzyszkaK55
50.99:00Mateusz ZawadaRozbiegany SulejówekM21
50.99:00Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
52.99:01Leszek BielawskiRozbiegany SulejówekM40
53.112:10Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK45
54.112:11Sebastian NaszewskiRozbiegany SulejówekM35