Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XIII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2016
5. Runda
27 lutego 2016, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.198:41Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (33:50)
   Michał Łukaszuk (38:04)
   Dariusz Kabulski (39:01)
   Dawid Petrów (40:04)
   Gizela Grabińska (47:42)
2.203:16Albatrosy
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (35:17)
   Marcin Basis (39:34)
   Michał Piędel (40:24)
   Jan Nyka (43:18)
   Róża Bartnicka (44:43)
3.213:16Ortoreh Team
   Adrian Gronek (38:10)
   Bartłomiej Sitnik (40:29)
   Maciek Ners (41:38)
   Aleksandra Pucek-Mioduszewska (46:00)
   Leszek Pieniążek (46:59)
4.223:39JacekBiega Running Team
   Krzysztof Lisak (37:37)
   Marcin Parzyszek (42:59)
   Jacek Baranowski (44:19)
   Paweł Mioduszewski (44:29)
   Jolanta Wagner (54:15)
5.237:12Żoli Runners
   Krzysztof Chodkowski (44:18)
   Karol Schwann (46:13)
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (46:22)
   Fabian Kędzierski (49:02)
   Urszula Fidurska (51:17)
6.241:28Biegam na Tarchominie
   Kamil Werner (42:47)
   Łukasz Klaś (44:06)
   Zbigniew Mamla (46:20)
   Kamil Wolski (51:01)
   Małgorzata Lisiecka (57:14)
G10
1.33:50Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.35:17Daniel KarolkiewiczAlbatrosyM30
3.36:36Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM21
4.37:05Tomasz RoszkowskiM30
5.37:11Łukasz BelowskiSmashing PąpkinsM30
6.37:37Krzysztof LisakJacekBiega Running TeamM30
7.37:38Marcin WackoSmashing PąpkinsM30
8.37:41Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
9.37:51Piotr SikorskiMKB DreptakM21
10.37:57Piotr MajTrinergy TeamM35
11.38:01Marcin BiałożyńskiRembertów TeamM35
12.38:04Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
13.38:10Adrian GronekOrtoreh TeamM21
14.38:27Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM18
15.38:34Marek WilczuraPolpharma Run TeamM40
16.38:41Marcin KrasońSmashing PąpkinsM35
17.39:01Dariusz KabulskiDream RunM21
18.39:08Łukasz LemanowiczMKB DreptakM30
19.39:09Maciej ŻytoM40
20.39:31Tomasz WojenkaWPRunningM40
21.39:34Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
22.39:36Konrad ModlińskiNa MAX-a TeamM35
23.39:40Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
24.39:43Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM35
25.39:52Sebastian KieszekWPRunningM21
26.39:53Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM30
27.39:57Dariusz DąbrowskiM40
27.39:57Michał WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM20
29.39:58Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
30.40:04Dawid PetrówDream RunM30
31.40:18Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
32.40:19Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM40
33.40:24Michał PiędelAlbatrosyM30
34.40:26Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
35.40:29Bartłomiej SitnikOrtoreh TeamM35
36.40:36Daniel PlutaTeam PluttM30
37.40:37Mariusz DettlaffDream RunM30
38.40:38Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM35
39.40:41Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
40.40:43Bartosz BawiecM30
41.40:49Paweł WichniakT-Mobile Running TeamM40
42.40:52Piotr Czarnotaobozybiegowe.plM30
43.40:53Irek SzklarczykKotyM40
44.40:58Michał MajkowskiM40
45.41:03Adam BronickiM21
46.41:06Agnieszka Krawczyk12tri.plK21
47.41:11Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM40
48.41:21Łukasz JazłockiBootcamp PolskaM30
49.41:28Tomasz Jan OksiędzkiDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM21
50.41:34Bartek DanekWizyta.pl / Trinergy TeamM40
51.41:38Maciek NersOrtoreh TeamM35
52.41:52Gerard DomańskiM40
53.41:58Viyoleta PiatrouskayaUNTS WarszawaK21
54.42:03Agnieszka SulikDead on ArrivalK30
54.42:03Piotr SerockiMarkowi BiegaczeM35
56.42:17Marcin Dąbrowskiobozybiegowe.plM30
57.42:19Paweł KamińskiOrtoreh TeamM40
58.42:25Piotr ChmielewskiM35
59.42:31Weronika Zielińska12tri.plK30
60.42:33Bartosz SkalskiŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamM40
61.42:34Robert MichalskiM30
62.42:35Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
63.42:37Robert Dąbrowskimaratonczyk.plM45
64.42:47Kamil WernerBiegam na TarchominieM30
65.42:52Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
66.42:59Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM35
67.43:02Mariusz WronaM35
68.43:08Paweł LulińskiWWAAM30
69.43:11Michał Rachwał12tri.plM35
70.43:13Michał TrojanowskiM30
71.43:15Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
72.43:18Jan NykaAlbatrosyM45
73.43:30Aleksander Langobozybiegowe.plM40
74.43:34Piotr SenatorskiM55
75.43:46Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
76.43:49Tamara MielochK35
77.43:53Marcin KaczorekM40
77.43:53Tomasz MotylewskiM30
79.43:55Tomasz SękM30
80.43:58Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
81.44:06Łukasz KlaśBiegam na TarchominieM40
82.44:16Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
83.44:18Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
83.44:18Marcin FilipowiczM45
85.44:19Jacek BaranowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
86.44:20Jakub ZmorzyńskialeTEMPOM35
87.44:21Marek BartoszJci Running TeamM35
88.44:22Maciek RatajewiczProjekt HardkorrrM35
89.44:26Emil KowalskiM30
90.44:29Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
91.44:37Marcin ŚmiechM&MM35
92.44:39Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
93.44:40Michał NiemiraAlbatrosyM30
94.44:43Róża BartnickaAlbatrosyK20
95.44:49Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM40
96.44:50Daniel DumerackiWPRunningM35
97.44:52Sebastian BurzyńskiM35
98.44:54Mariusz MioduszewskiKB Galeria WarszawaM40
98.44:54Piotr PodsiadłoDream RunM30
100.44:58Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
101.45:04Piotr AntoniukM35
102.45:14Tadeusz GóralM45
103.45:15Radosław KisielińskiEkobiegiM40
104.45:16Filip AszendorfAccentureM30
105.45:17Jacek PiechaczekStare Babice BiegająM40
106.45:18Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
107.45:21Łukasz DanielakCyklon SportM21
107.45:21James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM40
109.45:26Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
110.45:29Konrad KoseckiProjekt Hardkorrr / Klub Biegacza NCBRM35
111.45:32Grzegorz ZającWięcej FunkuM30
112.45:33Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
113.45:36Tomasz JonioKuźnia TriathlonuM35
114.45:41Paweł ZawadaSkrzydlaci / Biegnijzwierzu.plM21
115.45:43Witold OśkoM40
116.45:47Anna SerwińskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
117.45:49Piotr KucharskiParkrun KonstancinM21
118.45:58Marek KućM35
119.46:00Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
120.46:05Krzysztof GrzędaKalińska TeamM50
121.46:10Michał KrawczykM30
122.46:11Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
123.46:13Piotr Kwitowskiobozybiegowe.plM35
123.46:13Karol SchwannŻoli RunnersM21
125.46:14Robert PogorelecM40
126.46:17Konrad Białas4RunnersM40
127.46:19Cezary GwizdałaM45
128.46:20Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
129.46:21Patryk CieślaPłonące RaciceM21
129.46:21Radek GozdekBiegam na TarchominieM40
131.46:22Ireneusz WojtkowskiŻoli RunnersM55
132.46:25Pawel WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM40
132.46:25Bartosz Dobrzański4RunnersM40
134.46:27Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM45
135.46:28Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK35
136.46:30Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
136.46:30Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
138.46:33Wojciech FilipowiczM40
138.46:33Piotr GettlichM40
140.46:37Ryszard Michalskisesnorybeauty.plM35
140.46:37Piotr NadolskiM40
142.46:39Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
143.46:45Hubert ŻołnierowiczBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM35
144.46:48Tomasz DawidDzikie DzikiM40
145.46:49Krzysztof SzulcAlbatrosyM45
145.46:49Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
147.46:50Adam MioduszewskiM35
148.46:59Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
149.47:23Artur PolakKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM35
150.47:24Kuba NowakProca TeamM40
151.47:25Maciej StrzeleckiM45
152.47:26Maciej DrozdIpponM40
152.47:26Tomasz JankowskitatA LEbiegaM35
154.47:31Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM35
155.47:35Stanisław MaciejewskiWPRunningM45
156.47:38Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
157.47:42Marcin SkwarekSmashing PąpkinsM30
157.47:42Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
159.47:49Łukasz SosnowskiM30
160.47:50Jacek PaźBóbr TłuszczM40
161.47:52Wojciech BecheńskiSportIDM40
161.47:52Adam SzczepańskiAlbatrosyM35
163.47:54Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
164.47:56Monika PiaseckaK40
165.47:57Tomasz WiktorowiczM40
166.48:00Karolina KundysAlbatrosyK30
166.48:00Dariusz WieczorekPrzegląd SportowyM45
168.48:06Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
169.48:07Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
169.48:07Piotr MutrynowskiM40
169.48:07Przemysław Głębockie-przemek.plM40
172.48:17Michał ZałęckiM30
173.48:20Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
174.48:22Łukasz De InesM35
175.48:23Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM45
176.48:27Zbigniew DąbrowskiM45
176.48:27Andrzej BazylukKB ERGOM45
178.48:28Marcin BugajarovaneM40
179.48:29Aga Surowiecka-PastewkaK30
179.48:29Kazimierz ZawiślakM35
181.48:31Tomasz SzturemskiM30
182.48:33Sobiesław KozłowskiM35
183.48:34Tomasz SemeniukGrajek PraskiM40
183.48:34Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
185.48:35Rafał CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
186.48:36Jan NartowskiMort!M55
187.48:38Joanna FilipowiczK40
188.48:39Piotr CiskiDream RunM40
189.48:44Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
190.48:48Tomasz ŚwięcickiAccelerating PolandM30
191.48:49Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
192.48:52Aleksander GajewskiM20
193.48:53Robert ŻakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
194.48:56Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
195.48:57Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM40
196.49:01Darek RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
197.49:02Fabian KędzierskiŻoli RunnersM40
198.49:04Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
198.49:04Tomasz KrakowiakM35
200.49:06Mariusz BartosińskiCiepłe ChłopakiM40
201.49:07Piotr GrzelczykBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM35
202.49:15Łukasz MuszelikM21
203.49:21Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
204.49:22Łukasz WierzbickiM35
205.49:24Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
205.49:24Filip SarniakM30
207.49:25Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
208.49:30Konrad KowalVege RunnersM35
209.49:31Michał ListatA LEbiegaM35
210.49:34Mateusz BobrowiczAccentureM30
211.49:39Adam RykowskiM45
212.49:40Jacek KuleszaM65
213.49:41Piotr MałeckiNaprzód MłocinyM21
214.49:46Piotr GasparskiM30
215.49:50Michał WojewodaM40
216.49:51Tadeausz KieszekKS OżarowiankaM60
217.49:55Marek SzylRunners Team QuiblM35
218.50:10Mirek PietraszekParkrun KonstancinM45
219.50:13Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM60
220.50:14Monika MadziarskaKalińska TeamK35
221.50:19Bartosz KrajewskiM30
222.50:37Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
223.50:39Anna KopytowskaK21
224.50:44Wojciech FudałaFudi ProjectM30
225.50:47Iwona WasilewskaNa MAX-a TeamK35
226.51:01Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
227.51:07Jarosław RadzikowskiDoktor&DoktorM50
228.51:16Konrad PilchowskiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM30
229.51:17Urszula FidurskaŻoli RunnersK21
229.51:17Małgorzata BrzozowskaK40
231.51:21Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
231.51:21Paweł WółkiewiczM45
233.51:22Grzegorz RutkeRunrace.plM40
233.51:22Przemysław KrajewskiLeczo teamM40
235.51:26Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
236.51:27Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
237.51:29Robert MazurSmashing PąpkinsM40
238.51:32Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
239.51:35Dominika FrankiewiczK35
240.51:38Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM30
241.51:43Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
242.51:49Karolina StańczykK40
243.51:53Mariusz DubieckiBizuteriaSportowa.comM45
244.51:54Tadeusz GłupczykGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM45
245.52:05Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
246.52:10Marcin KomorM35
247.52:15Sebastian PodgórskiM35
248.52:20Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM50
249.52:22Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM40
250.52:29Marcin RoszkowskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieM40
251.52:31Wojtek WłodarczykLeBiegiM30
251.52:31Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK40
253.52:40Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
254.52:41Tomasz GałeckiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM45
255.52:44Jakub RadomskiM21
256.52:45Marcin DąbrowskiM30
257.52:48Grzegorz PisarczykNaprzód MłocinyM35
258.52:49Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
259.53:00Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
260.53:21Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM45
260.53:21Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
262.53:34Kamil KosimRadzymin Run TeamM21
263.53:46Marek BiałekM30
263.53:46Paweł ChilimoniukM40
265.53:55Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
266.53:57Olga KąckaUKAK35
267.53:58Piotr WójcikWarszawiakyM50
268.53:59Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław I Przemysław Startują W MaratonieM30
269.54:00Michał BankiewiczPower TrainingM35
270.54:05Jacek BojarowskiM60
271.54:15Jolanta WagnerJacekBiega Running TeamK50
272.54:16Jerzy OdolczykKB RabarbarM55
273.54:21Robert ŚmigielskiLechici ZielonkaM40
274.54:25Justyna GórskaNa MAX-a TeamK30
275.54:27Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
276.54:41Arkadiusz ĆwiekSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
277.55:25Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
278.55:26Michał MiszewskiAlbatrosyM35
279.55:28Cezary SiódmiakKalińska TeamM40
280.55:35Paweł PrucnalPolskie Himalaje 2018M35
281.55:40Agnieszka DubieckaBizuteriaSportowa.comK40
282.55:47Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
283.55:56Katarzyna LipińskaK30
284.55:59Monika TurczyńskaLeczo teamK40
285.56:04Kacper Korwin-MikkeBlue DogsM40
286.56:05Sylwia Grabowska-CybulaK35
287.56:12Mariusz SzymańskiMKB DreptakM40
288.56:23Wojciech SzotaM40
289.56:30Marcel KuczyńskiM40
290.56:35Paweł PotempskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieM35
290.56:35Agnieszka PawluczukK30
290.56:35Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM45
293.56:48Aleksandra FilipowiczK40
294.56:55Jagoda WąsowskaKalińska TeamK50
295.56:56Gosia OkrasaŻoli RunnersK21
296.57:14Małgorzata LisieckaBiegam na TarchominieK35
297.57:22Grażyna MarczakK60
298.57:36Jacek PasikM30
299.57:38Gosia GrabowskaEkobiegiK40
300.57:48Paweł SołtysiakGapmont Running TeamM40
301.57:54Andrzej BiałekBóbr TłuszczM35
302.57:55Barbara Kroenkeobozybiegowe.plK65
303.58:01Jakub ŁobodaM35
304.58:06Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
305.58:21Agnieszka AndrejewK45
306.58:41Marta Głębockae-przemek.plK40
307.58:45Kasia NiedźwieckaEkobiegiK45
308.58:56Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK65
309.59:10Tomasz Pawłowskirun-log.comM50
310.59:15Klaudyna Kurpisz-TrędowskaTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieK35
311.59:18Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
312.59:23Emilia SołtysiakKalińska TeamK21
313.59:27Jarosław SkrzypczakKB ActiveSports WarszawaM45
314.59:28Bogusław KasprzakDrużyna SzpikuM55
315.59:58Wojciech BronickiM50
316.59:59Michał LepczakNaprzód MłocinyM40
317.60:06Katarzyna ŻurawskaAlbatrosyK30
318.60:12Agnieszka SzczepińskaRącze PomrowyK35
319.60:16Krzysztof LachM40
320.60:21Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
321.60:39Nina MatuszewskaAlbatrosyK21
322.60:46Andrzej BalcerzakM60
323.60:49Joanna OdolczykKB RabarbarK50
324.60:54Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK40
325.60:57Anna NeskaFalenickie TorpedyK30
326.60:58Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
327.61:02Inga LaskowskaK40
328.61:10Miroslaw ŚluzekM50
329.61:18Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
330.61:32Michał KiełbasińskiM21
331.61:42Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK45
332.61:49Piotr NickeM45
333.61:50Ryszard MielniczukBarbellZoneM55
334.61:58Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
335.62:16Dariusz KupiecMKB DreptakM45
336.62:28Michał MisterskiLew WawerskiM40
336.62:28Wojciech GilM45
338.63:08Leszek PołaskiM65
339.63:40Ania RomaniukProjekt HardkorrrK35
340.64:03Maciej DobrzańskiMarkowi BiegaczeM60
341.64:41Ania NadolskaK40
342.64:44Magda Jedynak-ŻubińskaAccelerating PolandK40
343.65:56Joanna SzulcAlbatrosyK45
344.66:02Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
345.66:27Aleksandra GasparskaK35
346.67:28Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
347.68:35Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
348.71:32Krzysztof KojroBrowar PalatumM65
G3
1.12:11Miłosz OśkoWarszawski Klub KolarskiM14
2.12:48Oswald Rodrigo PereiraWild for the RunM30
3.13:25Tomasz SękM30
4.13:27Kamil HermanUKS Gazela WołominM35
5.13:31Bartosz NiebielskiM45
6.13:38Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM30
7.13:42Filip SmejdaM18
8.13:55Jan LarwińskiGimnazjum 106M14
9.14:35Marcin ZygmuntSAPERZYM21
10.14:39Konrad DomańskiM14
11.15:10Anita RudnikUKS Gazela WołominK14
12.15:32Marcin GrubkaŚródmieście dajeM40
13.15:35Arkadiusz StelmaszczykOrsino AKDM40
14.15:37Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
15.15:45Andżelika KrawczykPowiat OtwockiK21
16.15:54Przemysław Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM16
17.16:05Mariusz WasążnikM30
18.16:10Mateusz WłoczewskiGim44 WarszawaM16
19.16:14Natalia RudnikUKS Gazela WołominK12
20.16:18Tomasz JeziorekM45
21.16:22Piotr GiszM30
22.16:35Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M16
23.16:38Antoni RutkaUNTS WarszawaM12
24.16:45Stanisław WasilewskiUKS Saper KazuńM70
25.16:50Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM14
26.16:51Jędrzej SudnikowiczPowiat OtwockiM30
27.17:07Tomasz ListatA LEbiegaM14
28.17:08Adam OnikUKS Saper KazuńM14
29.17:17Przemysław ŚmiałekKaczkiM35
30.17:30Natalia KielakRembertów TeamK21
31.17:54Bartosz UchalUKS Gazela WołominM14
32.18:06Ewa PawłusiewiczOrsino AKDK30
33.18:10Oskar SmejdaM14
34.18:12Urszula KrajewskaLeczo teamK14
35.18:13Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
36.18:22Milena NykaSP 216K12
37.18:25Martyna KuźniakK40
38.18:32Eliza KuźnickaUKS Gazela WołominK14
39.18:53Alicja KrajewskaLeczo teamK12
40.19:15Cezary Balcerzakskrzydlaci.pl / biegnijzwierzuM45
41.19:30Filip BolekM18
42.19:38Magdalena NaszewskaRozbiegany SulejówekK35
43.19:42Agnieszka FilippowiczK35
44.19:56Michał BorkoBiegam bo lubięM12
45.20:15Adam RychalskiPowiat OtwockiM12
46.20:22Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
47.20:24Katarzyna SypułaUNTS WarszawaK21
48.20:26Iwona WysockaPowiat OtwockiK40
49.20:28Katarzyna GzylUKS Wilki OtwockK12
50.20:44Anna NazorekOtwock CityK40
51.20:56Mateusz NazorekOtwock CityM12
52.20:57Marika JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
52.20:57Ignacy OmuleckiFalenicaM12
54.21:08Julia ZawadzkaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
55.21:11Olga UchowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
56.21:18Sandra GruszczyńskaM30
57.21:25Diana ChilimoniukSP 216K12
58.21:40Bartek MalesaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
59.21:55Małgorzata BilbinK35
60.22:35Jan RychalskiPowiat OtwockiM60
61.22:37Kuba OrzechowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
62.22:51Elwira BielawskaRozbiegany SulejówekK35
63.22:52Jacek NoworytaM70
64.23:04Władek MioduszewskiSP 32M12
65.23:06Liwia Duszak2PUK12
66.23:14Anastazja PotempskaZabiegani po uszyK12
67.23:30Paweł RupniewskiPowiat OtwockiM45
68.23:37Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
69.23:49Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomexM60
70.23:56Wioletta OsuchowskaK40
71.24:02Szymon WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM12
72.24:13Magdalena MaciejewskaRozbiegany SulejówekK45
73.24:28Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
74.24:30Dorota Duszak2PUK35
74.24:30Helena DuszakK12
76.24:47Michał MisterskiM12
77.24:53Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
78.26:46Martyna SmejdaK12
79.27:22Stanisław PotempskiZabiegani po uszyM12
80.28:50Gabrysia LechK18
81.29:11Henryk BartkowiakM70
82.34:48Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
83.43:50Teresa BłaszczakWhite RavenK80
84.44:14Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
G6
1.26:18Tomasz JaworskiM35
2.26:28Adam LeśniakByledobiec AninM50
3.26:33Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
4.26:46Piotr Ochmanżegnaj czarny poniedziałkuM40
5.26:51Maciej MatusM21
6.27:46Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
7.28:05Jasiek SzczepłekAT TEAMM30
8.28:11Tomasz PryjmaFunexsportsM50
9.28:18Paweł SiwikZadyszka WołominM21
10.28:23Artur Płuciennikspóźniony na G10M45
11.28:27Przemysław WojtasikM40
12.28:30Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
13.28:32Maciej GawronM30
14.28:36Aleksandra KlimczakWarszawski Klub KolarskiK18
14.28:36Paweł SłomkaM21
16.29:10Marcin LeśniakRozbiegany SulejówekM30
17.30:17Adam MalewiczM40
18.30:21Sławomir StańskiTruck Show TeamM55
19.30:31Olga MakowskaK30
20.30:39Mateusz ZawadaRozbiegany SulejówekM21
21.30:44Łukasz WojtowiczM20
22.30:56Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK14
23.31:11Paweł CabajNationale NederlandenM40
24.31:25Krzysztof SoszyńskiPędzący JeżM50
24.31:25Damian ZalewskiM21
26.31:34Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
27.31:35Tomasz CzarneckiRiqqon WarszawaM35
28.31:41Dariusz TokarzewskiM40
29.31:42Marcin WłoczewskiM45
30.32:05Mateusz KomorowskiM30
31.32:08Artur ProkopLeonardoM45
32.32:26Anna PiotrowskaŻórawski TeamK30
33.32:46Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
34.32:54Paweł SzołuchaM35
35.32:58Monika JakubaszekKS Alaska / Rozbiegany SulejówekK35
36.33:25Kamil PałyszkoM30
37.33:32Krzysztof BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM50
38.33:39Katarzyna JonioKuźnia TriathlonuK35
39.33:51Monika ŚwierczewskaKuźnia TriathlonuK21
40.34:09Krzysztof WaślickiM40
41.34:35Marcin KaraśM35
42.34:48Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK16
43.35:00Marta ParczewskaKaczkiK35
44.35:14Dominika StasiłowiczAccelerating PolandK30
45.35:23Małgorzata RonkowskaK21
46.36:41Jacek KołeckiRun For Szpan TeamM40
47.36:43Fatih NamniM30
48.36:49Agata ZienkiewiczK35
49.36:58Patrycja DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraK30
50.37:00Katarzyna JanowskaaleTempoK35
51.37:09Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
52.37:14Renata CiechowskaChochlikowe PsotnikiK35
53.37:30Robert BorkoBiegam bo lubięM35
54.37:48Edyta Gogół-IżowskaK21
55.37:58Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK45
56.38:01Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
57.38:02Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
58.38:54Renata UsińskaK21
59.38:59Marta Bujakiewiczobozybiegowe.plK30
60.39:52Jacek WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM40
61.40:11Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
62.40:17Monika AndrzejewskaK30
63.40:37Jerzy CzechowskiM65
64.40:39Ewa MazekK55
65.41:07Jakub WichowskiM45
66.41:17Krzysztof SzporakM40
67.41:34Dorota Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówK45
68.41:43Anna Maria AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK18
69.41:44Krzysztof MroczekM50
70.42:56Dorota GąsiorowskaKali i Jego BabkiK45
71.43:05Karolina KasprzakK21
72.43:47Ania LosTurlam się TeamK40
73.44:02Konrad SiedleckiZadyszka WołominM21
74.44:16Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM55
75.44:20Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK18
76.45:38Martyna BoguckaJacekBiega Running TeamK40
77.45:43Kajetan SiódmiakParkrun KonstancinM16
78.46:11Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
79.46:26Ewa MichalskaKali i Jego BabkiK30
80.47:59Iwona Jeznach-ĆwiekRozbiegany SulejówekK30
81.48:11Izabela BinkowskaZabiegani po uszyK35
82.48:54Ryszard SzymczakM70
83.49:01Anna KsiężopolskaK40
84.49:52Marta LemieszkaRozbiegany SulejówekK21
85.50:54Monika PiłatK45
86.50:59Małgorzata WinterK35
87.52:20Zdzisława OttoK65
88.52:39Joanna DejewskaK45
89.55:06Urszula SzyszkaK55
90.62:40Grzegorz SłupskiM40