Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XIII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2016
4. Runda
20 lutego 2016, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.200:30Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (34:47)
   Rafał Budnicki (38:42)
   Michał Łukaszuk (38:50)
   Dariusz Kabulski (38:56)
   Gizela Grabińska (49:15)
2.203:00Albatrosy
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (36:00)
   Jakub Żebrowski (38:53)
   Marcin Basis (40:32)
   Jan Nyka (43:11)
   Róża Bartnicka (44:24)
3.207:32MKB Dreptak
   Zbigniew Lamparski (34:54)
   Łukasz Lemanowicz (38:17)
   Piotr Sikorski (38:44)
   Mirosław Sujak (44:39)
   Izabela Lemanowicz (50:58)
4.214:2912tri.pl
   Adrian Kwiatkowski (41:44)
   Agnieszka Krawczyk (41:44)
   Weronika Zielińska (42:06)
   Marcin Pytlos (43:33)
   Piotr Kucharski (45:22)
5.217:33JacekBiega Running Team
   Krzysztof Lisak (38:07)
   Jędrzej Josypenko (39:38)
   Rafał Borowski (40:34)
   Jacek Baranowski (44:27)
   Jolanta Wagner (54:47)
6.218:31Ortoreh Team
   Adrian Gronek (38:50)
   Bartłomiej Sitnik (40:51)
   Paweł Kamiński (43:17)
   Leszek Pieniążek (46:51)
   Karolina Krawczyk (48:42)
7.225:30KB ERGO
   Michał Zawada (38:22)
   Darek Knychas (40:45)
   Łukasz Sagan (42:48)
   Andrzej Bazyluk (50:13)
   Katarzyna Kossakowska (53:22)
8.236:22Biegam na Tarchominie
   Kamil Werner (43:51)
   Łukasz Matejka (44:23)
   Krzysztof Sycan (44:50)
   Zbigniew Mamla (47:39)
   Natalia Tejchma (55:39)
9.237:29Bóbr Tłuszcz
   Marcin Dymiński (44:12)
   Janusz Łuczyk (44:28)
   Darek Gotowiec (48:45)
   Jacek Paź (49:07)
   Elżbieta Rosa (50:57)
10.247:06Żoli Runners
   Krzysztof Chodkowski (44:46)
   Karol Schwann (47:14)
   Fabian Kędzierski (48:25)
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (48:48)
   Edyta Kalinowska (57:53)
11.248:18Smashing Pąpkins
   Marcin Wacko (40:20)
   Marcin Kargol (44:52)
   Robert Marczuk (45:59)
   Katarzyna Przeździecka (47:58)
   Anna Karpa (69:09)
12.262:11Markowi Biegacze
   Piotr Serocki (42:32)
   Artur Łuczyk (49:24)
   Robert Żak (49:57)
   Agata Isasi-Kuran (54:55)
   Maciej Dobrzański (65:23)
G10
1.34:47Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.34:54Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM21
3.36:00Daniel KarolkiewiczAlbatrosyM30
4.36:10Fryderyk PryjmaUNTS WarszawaM18
5.36:57Tomasz RoszkowskiM30
6.37:23Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM21
7.37:46Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
8.38:02Sebastian WojciechowskiTeam KopećM30
9.38:07Krzysztof LisakJacekBiega Running TeamM30
10.38:12Mateusz GrabarczykAKL UrsynówM18
11.38:13Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
12.38:17Łukasz LemanowiczMKB DreptakM30
13.38:19Marcin BiałożyńskiRembertów TeamM35
14.38:22Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
15.38:31Kasper ZalewskiEntre.pl TeamM21
16.38:33Piotr MajTrinergy TeamM35
17.38:42Rafał BudnickiDream RunM30
18.38:44Piotr SikorskiMKB DreptakM21
19.38:50Adrian GronekOrtoreh TeamM21
19.38:50Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
21.38:53Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
22.38:56Dariusz KabulskiDream RunM21
23.39:00Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM18
24.39:10Konrad PustułkaAKL UrsynówM30
25.39:15Marek WilczuraPolpharma Run TeamM40
26.39:29Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM40
27.39:38Jędrzej JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamM30
28.39:40Iwona WichaK21
29.39:45Waldemar BaćKalińska TeamM40
30.39:48Konrad ModlińskiNa MAX-a TeamM35
31.40:08Maciej ŻytoM40
32.40:12Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM30
33.40:19Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM35
34.40:20Marcin WackoSmashing PąpkinsM30
35.40:25Dawid PetrówDream RunM30
36.40:32Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
37.40:34Rafał BorowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
38.40:35Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
39.40:37Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
40.40:45Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
41.40:48Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
42.40:49Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
43.40:51Bartłomiej SitnikOrtoreh TeamM35
44.41:02Michał WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM20
45.41:03Tomasz JaworskiM35
46.41:04Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM35
47.41:05Jacek BryśkiewiczLider WinnicaM30
48.41:13Radek GozdekBiegam na TarchominieM40
49.41:18Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM40
50.41:20Sebastian KieszekWPRunningM21
51.41:28Daniel PlutaTeam PluttM30
52.41:31Adam BronickiM21
53.41:33Maciej ŻywekTripower.plM40
54.41:37Michał Kuta4RunnersM35
55.41:43Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
56.41:44Adrian Kwiatkowski12tri.plM30
56.41:44Agnieszka Krawczyk12tri.plK21
58.41:59Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
59.42:06Weronika Zielińska12tri.plK30
60.42:07Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
61.42:08Bartosz BawiecM30
62.42:20Gerard DomańskiM40
63.42:21Irek SzklarczykKotyM40
64.42:24Szymon DrabczykM55
65.42:25Paweł WichniakT-Mobile Running TeamM40
66.42:26Rafał GorczycaM35
67.42:27Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM40
68.42:30Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM35
69.42:32Piotr SerockiMarkowi BiegaczeM35
70.42:33Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
71.42:35Viyoleta PiatrouskayaUNTS WarszawaK21
72.42:36Tomasz ChmielewskiM30
73.42:37Robert MichalskiM30
73.42:37Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
75.42:38Tomasz Jan OksiędzkiDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM21
76.42:41Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM35
77.42:48Łukasz SaganKB ERGOM30
78.42:49Paweł WiśniewskiLider WinnicaM21
78.42:49Marcin KaźmierczakM21
80.42:55Agnieszka SulikDead on ArrivalK30
81.42:56Damian TruszkowskiAlbatrosyM21
82.43:01Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
83.43:04Robert Dąbrowskimaratonczyk.plM45
84.43:08Ewelina PisarekK21
85.43:11Jan NykaAlbatrosyM45
86.43:17Paweł KamińskiOrtoreh TeamM40
87.43:19Maciek RatajewiczProjekt HardkorrrM35
88.43:20Askaniusz KocembaM35
89.43:24Piotr SenatorskiM55
90.43:27Paweł KąckiKB RabarbarM40
91.43:33Marcin Pytlos12tri.plM35
92.43:36Cezary GwizdałaM45
93.43:39Patrycja BereznowskaLechici ZielonkaK40
94.43:47Mariusz WesołowskiLeBiegiM30
95.43:51Kamil WernerBiegam na TarchominieM30
96.43:52Stefan WnorowskiParkrun KonstancinM35
97.43:57Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
98.44:06Krystian NajbertM35
99.44:08Sławomir StykowskiM35
100.44:12Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
101.44:13Paweł IwanowskiOIRP WarszawaM40
102.44:15Michał TrojanowskiM30
103.44:16Michał Rachwał12tri.plM35
104.44:17Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM18
104.44:17Marcin StachuraDzikie DzikiM40
106.44:22Karol PisarewiczPKO Bank PolskiM21
107.44:23Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
108.44:24Róża BartnickaAlbatrosyK20
108.44:24Szymon WadasDax CosmeticsM35
110.44:27Jacek BaranowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
111.44:28Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
112.44:29Mariusz WronaM35
113.44:32Marcin ŚmiechM&MM35
114.44:37Tomek PośnikDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM40
115.44:39Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
116.44:43Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
117.44:44Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM35
118.44:46Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
119.44:48Tamara MielochK35
119.44:48Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.plM40
121.44:49Jacek KulpikWPRunningM45
122.44:50Krzysztof SycanBiegam na TarchominieM40
123.44:51Wojciech RafałoNaprzód MłocinyM45
124.44:52Marcin KargolSmashing PąpkinsM30
125.44:54Jacek WilkM45
126.44:57Marcin SzypowskiM30
127.44:58Paweł LulińskiWWAAM30
128.45:01Łukasz KlaśBiegam na TarchominieM40
129.45:02Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
130.45:07Łukasz DanielakCyklon SportM21
131.45:08Mariusz MioduszewskiKB Galeria WarszawaM40
132.45:10Karol KąckiUKAM35
133.45:12Tomasz SękM30
134.45:14Jakub HoroszWarszawiakyM21
135.45:17Marcin FilipowiczM45
136.45:20Jakub TrampczynskiFcwsM21
137.45:22Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
138.45:23Sergiusz KieratM35
139.45:26Krzysztof PółtorakM35
140.45:28Sebastian BurzyńskiM35
141.45:29Piotr PodsiadłoDream RunM30
142.45:30Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM40
143.45:31Bożena JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamK35
144.45:42James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM40
144.45:42Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM35
146.45:44Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
147.45:47Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
148.45:50Piotr FalkowskiKalińska TeamM45
149.45:55Tadeusz GóralM45
150.45:57Jacek PiechaczekStare Babice BiegająM40
151.45:59Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
152.46:05Konrad JędrzejewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
153.46:10Paweł MijakowskiMijakowski TeamM50
154.46:11Artur CisowskiTriWawaM35
155.46:12Maciej SzwajM35
155.46:12Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM40
157.46:16Rafał DarkowskiLider WinnicaM35
158.46:22Tomasz PryjmaFunexsportsM50
159.46:23Tomasz JaworowiczKalińska TeamM35
160.46:24Fabrice DelabarreUSM MalakoffM45
161.46:25Dariusz WajkowskiOrtoreh TeamM40
162.46:27Michał KrawczykM30
163.46:28Mariusz PyszyńskiM40
164.46:29Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
165.46:34Anna SerwińskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
166.46:44Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
167.46:47Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
168.46:50Tomasz DawidDzikie DzikiM40
169.46:51Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
170.46:56Filip AszendorfAccentureM30
171.47:02Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
172.47:04Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM45
173.47:07Zbigniew ZielińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
174.47:11Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM50
175.47:12Hubert ŻołnierowiczBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM35
176.47:13Zenon BaranKB RabarbarM55
177.47:14Karol SchwannŻoli RunnersM21
178.47:18Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
179.47:19Krzysztof GrzędaKalińska TeamM50
179.47:19Rafał MazurM35
181.47:20Karol KisielewskiM35
181.47:20Piotr GrzelczykBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM35
183.47:21Bartosz Dobrzański4RunnersM40
184.47:25Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM40
185.47:27Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK35
185.47:27Karol WitowskiM35
187.47:28Adam MioduszewskiM35
187.47:28Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM45
189.47:29Aga Surowiecka-PastewkaK30
190.47:30Marcin JaworskiJaworSki TeamM35
191.47:34Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
192.47:37Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM35
193.47:39Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
194.47:41Marcin DąbrowskiM30
195.47:42Daniel DumerackiWPRunningM35
196.47:44Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
197.47:45Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
198.47:47Barbara ŻebrowskaK21
198.47:47Marcin DziamskiTriWawaM30
200.47:50Zenon ŁapińskiM60
200.47:50Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM40
202.47:51Krzysztof SzulcAlbatrosyM45
203.47:52Stanisław MaciejewskiWPRunningM45
204.47:53Tomasz SemeniukGrajek PraskiM40
205.47:56Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
206.47:57Dariusz MazurkiewiczBlik WarszawaM35
207.47:58Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK35
208.48:01Tomasz WojenkaWPRunningM40
209.48:04Rafał JankowskiM35
210.48:08Witold OśkoM40
211.48:10Tomasz JonioKuźnia TriathlonuM35
212.48:13Artur ChwałaM35
213.48:14Marek KućM35
213.48:14Wojciech FilipowiczM40
215.48:20Tomasz JankowskitatA LEbiegaM35
215.48:20Wojciech SzotaM40
217.48:21Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
218.48:23Przemysław Głębockie-przemek.plM40
218.48:23Jan CieślawskiPolna WarszawaM40
220.48:25Fabian KędzierskiŻoli RunnersM40
221.48:29Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
222.48:33Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
223.48:40Maciej StrzeleckiM45
224.48:41Piotr NadolskiM40
225.48:42Karolina KrawczykOrtoreh TeamK30
226.48:43Dariusz WieczorekPrzegląd SportowyM45
227.48:45Darek GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
228.48:48Ireneusz WojtkowskiŻoli RunnersM55
229.48:50Maciej DrozdIpponM40
230.48:54Marcin StanWhite Rabbit Running TeamM40
231.48:58Piotr CiskiDream RunM40
231.48:58Mikołaj GronieckiM35
233.49:07Jacek PaźBóbr TłuszczM40
234.49:10Tomasz SzturemskiM30
235.49:12Monika PiaseckaK40
236.49:14Sobiesław KozłowskiM35
237.49:15Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
238.49:16Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
239.49:17Aleksander GajewskiM20
240.49:18Dariusz MerchelkudlatyteamM45
241.49:19Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
242.49:20Stefan BoguckiŻoli RunnersM30
242.49:20Sebastian PodgórskiM35
244.49:22Joanna FilipowiczK40
245.49:23Kazimierz ZawiślakM35
246.49:24Artur ŁuczykMarkowi BiegaczeM35
246.49:24Rafał CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
248.49:27Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
249.49:29Marcin BugajarovaneM40
250.49:36Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
250.49:36Tomasz MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyM35
252.49:44Ryszard Michalskisesnorybeauty.plM35
253.49:47Robert WiatrM45
254.49:52Jacek MaliszewskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
255.49:57Robert ŻakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
256.50:02Tomasz MarkowskiVincecfotoM35
257.50:04Jan NartowskiMort!M55
258.50:05Artur TrychAccentureM40
258.50:05Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
260.50:09Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
261.50:10Szymon BorowieckiAccelerateM35
261.50:10Kuba NowakProca TeamM40
263.50:13Andrzej BazylukKB ERGOM45
264.50:17Piotr MałeckiNaprzód MłocinyM21
264.50:17Adam RykowskiM45
266.50:22Iwona WasilewskaNa MAX-a TeamK35
267.50:24Karolina KundysAlbatrosyK30
268.50:25Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
269.50:28Mirek PietraszekParkrun KonstancinM45
270.50:30Krzysztof SkomraM35
271.50:33Michał ListatA LEbiegaM35
272.50:46Violetta DomaradzkaAlbatrosyK35
273.50:47Tomasz GałeckiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM45
274.50:50Marta BażyńskaK30
275.50:51Wojciech FudałaFudi ProjectM30
276.50:53Monika MadziarskaKalińska TeamK35
276.50:53Artur OlesinskiKondycjaM35
278.50:54Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
279.50:57Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK55
280.50:58Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
280.50:58Izabela LemanowiczMKB DreptakK21
282.51:02Kamil Czarniecki12tri.plM35
283.51:04Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
284.51:05Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
285.51:06Marcin GrochowskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
286.51:07Marcin KomorM35
287.51:10Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
288.51:11Dominik PodgórskiM40
288.51:11Tadeausz KieszekKS OżarowiankaM60
290.51:20Jakub RadomskiM21
291.51:23Tadeusz GłupczykGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM45
292.51:24Paweł BorkowskiEkobiegiM45
293.51:26Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
294.51:29Paweł ŁuczakM45
294.51:29Michał NowakFalenickie TorpedyM35
296.51:30Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
297.51:31Przemysław KrajewskiLeczo teamM40
298.51:36Mariusz ZwolińskiM35
298.51:36Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
300.51:37Grzegorz RadomskiLechici ZielonkaM50
301.51:40Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM45
301.51:40Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM60
303.51:41Darek RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
304.51:44Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
305.51:48Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
306.51:51Adam Wilgat12tri.pl / Skrzydlaci.pl / PWPW S.A.M45
307.51:56Pawel Korzecdlapilota.plM40
308.51:59Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
309.52:01Marek PrzybyszBóbr TłuszczM45
310.52:02Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
311.52:10Bartosz KrajewskiM30
312.52:17Katarzyna PółtorakPolkaRunsK35
313.52:20Aleksandra Wicik-KowalczykMKB DreptakK30
314.52:21Grzegorz RutkeRunrace.plM40
315.52:24Paweł AdamczykRR RunnersM30
316.52:47Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM40
317.52:49Paweł SzczepańskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
318.52:55Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
319.52:56Mariusz DubieckiBizuteriaSportowa.comM45
320.53:02Jerzy KuczkowskiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM60
321.53:03Piotr GettlichM40
321.53:03Artur PolakKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM35
323.53:04Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM40
324.53:15Marcin BugowskiFalenickie TorpedyM35
325.53:22Katarzyna KossakowskaKB ERGOK40
325.53:22Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
327.53:25Małgorzata BrzozowskaK40
328.53:26Michał MiszewskiAlbatrosyM35
329.53:30Grzegorz PisarczykNaprzód MłocinyM35
330.53:34Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
330.53:34Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
332.53:37Przemysław MossakowskiSamodzielnyM55
333.53:47Wojtek AntoniewiczDream RunM30
334.53:53Kamil KosimRadzymin Run TeamM21
335.53:57Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
336.54:09Paweł WółkiewiczM45
337.54:10Przemysław RosaSmashing PąpkinsM30
338.54:15Justyna BrodowskaK35
339.54:22Paweł SołtysiakGapmont Running TeamM40
340.54:23Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM30
341.54:24Łukasz SzyszMetro WarszawskieM30
342.54:25Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
342.54:25Robert ŚmigielskiLechici ZielonkaM40
342.54:25Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
345.54:27Jacek BojarowskiM60
345.54:27Emilia SołtysiakKalińska TeamK21
345.54:27Michał WojewodaM40
348.54:28Jerzy OdolczykKB RabarbarM55
349.54:30Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
350.54:33Marek BiałekM30
351.54:45Marcin RoszkowskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieM40
352.54:47Jolanta WagnerJacekBiega Running TeamK50
353.54:48Robert KaczmarekM40
353.54:48Marek SzylRunners Team QuiblM35
355.54:52Ewa NajderK55
356.54:53Michał BankiewiczPower TrainingM35
357.54:55Agata Isasi-KuranMarkowi BiegaczeK35
358.55:01Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
359.55:04Wojtek WłodarczykLeBiegiM30
360.55:15Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
361.55:33Arkadiusz RojekLemingrad RunnersM35
362.55:39Natalia TejchmaBiegam na TarchominieK35
363.55:43Paweł MiłoszewskiŻoli RunnersM50
364.55:46Zbyszek KłosTak sobie biegam PiastówM55
365.55:51Maciej MarczukBiegBosych.plM30
366.55:52Paweł ChilimoniukM40
367.55:55Jacek PasikM30
368.55:56Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
369.56:02Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
370.56:08Olga KąckaUKAK35
371.56:14Robert SklepińskiLider WinnicaM30
372.56:22Michał LepczakNaprzód MłocinyM40
373.56:44Daniel StarzyńskiKB DrogaM45
374.56:46Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK35
375.56:49Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
376.56:53Justyna GórskaNa MAX-a TeamK30
377.56:58Ewa ZarzyckaDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamK35
378.57:01Andrzej KrochmalM60
379.57:04Katarzyna LipińskaK30
380.57:12Monika TurczyńskaLeczo teamK40
381.57:18Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
381.57:18Gosia KosowskaK35
383.57:25Aleksandra FilipowiczK40
384.57:30Grażyna MarczakK60
385.57:31Arkadiusz ĆwiekSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
386.57:36Anna ŻołądekK35
387.57:50Jagoda WąsowskaKalińska TeamK50
388.57:53Edyta KalinowskaŻoli RunnersK40
389.57:58Tadeusz KacprowskiM65
390.58:00Marta Głębockae-przemek.plK40
391.58:03Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM45
392.58:04Małgorzata LisieckaBiegam na TarchominieK35
393.58:06Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
394.58:07Barbara Kroenkeobozybiegowe.plK65
395.58:30Joanna OdolczykKB RabarbarK50
396.58:37Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK65
397.58:53Przemysław MajcherM21
398.58:57Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK40
399.59:09Katarzyna ŻurawskaAlbatrosyK30
400.59:10Andrzej BiałekBóbr TłuszczM35
401.59:17Kacper Korwin-MikkeBlue DogsM40
402.59:20Gosia GrabowskaEkobiegiK40
403.59:26Sławomir SindrewiczPszczółkowski TeamM35
404.59:30Piotr WójcikWarszawiakyM50
405.59:43Artur OstrowskiM40
406.59:51Antoni GałązkaM21
407.60:03Bogusław KasprzakDrużyna SzpikuM55
407.60:03Ewelina NagrabskaFalenickie TorpedyK21
409.60:10Kamil KulbakKB RabarbarM21
410.60:21Anna NeskaFalenickie TorpedyK30
411.60:24Marlena RobakK21
412.60:27Monika Bartnikrunandtravel.plK40
413.60:31Kasia NiedźwieckaEkobiegiK45
414.60:51Ewa KiecBiegam na TarchominieK35
415.61:02Bartłomiej StecFalenickie TorpedyM40
416.61:18Maciej ChudzikMadziaM40
417.61:41Tomasz Pawłowskirun-log.comM50
418.61:45Marcel KuczyńskiM40
419.61:54Robert WójcikM40
420.61:59Miroslaw ŚluzekM50
421.62:09Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
422.62:10Klaudyna Kurpisz-TrędowskaTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieK35
423.62:21Iwa LenartParkrun KonstancinK35
424.62:23Dobrochna JaworowiczKalińska TeamK40
425.62:25Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
426.62:31Agnieszka SzczepińskaRącze PomrowyK35
427.62:33Wojciech GilM45
428.62:53Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
429.63:05Urszula MniszkoMarkowi BiegaczeK40
430.63:06Leszek PołaskiM65
431.63:16Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK45
432.63:18Maciej RozwandowiczM50
433.63:50Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK40
434.64:21Ryszard MielniczukBarbellZoneM55
435.64:23Wojciech BronickiM50
436.65:01Sylwia Grabowska-CybulaK35
437.65:02Paweł KopiecParkrun KonstancinM40
438.65:04Andrzej Gałązkarunandtravel.plM45
439.65:23Maciej DobrzańskiMarkowi BiegaczeM60
440.65:37Aleksandra SzulińskaŻoli RunnersK21
441.66:02Joanna SzulcAlbatrosyK45
442.66:39Ania NadolskaK40
443.66:56Magda Jedynak-ŻubińskaAccelerating PolandK40
444.67:19Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
445.68:00Mariola SikorskaK35
446.68:45Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
447.68:50Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
448.69:09Anna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK60
449.69:42Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
G3
1.12:41Miłosz OśkoWarszawski Klub KolarskiM14
2.13:07Oswald Rodrigo PereiraWild for the RunM30
3.13:14Marcin DomuratFalenickie TorpedyM30
4.13:18Jan KoniorAKL UrsynówM16
5.13:24Cezary GóralskiAKL UrsynówM18
6.13:28Filip SmejdaM18
7.13:37Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM30
8.13:54Jan LarwińskiGimnazjum 106M14
9.13:56Tomasz SękM30
10.14:00Kamil HermanUKS Gazela WołominM35
11.14:18Łukasz KuklaAKL UrsynówM16
12.14:22Marta PieńkoszAKL UrsynówK16
12.14:22Zuzanna BrelaAKL WarszawaK16
14.14:45Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM14
15.15:04Konrad DomańskiM14
16.15:07Mateusz WłoczewskiGim44 WarszawaM16
17.15:30Bartłomiej Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM18
18.15:34Marcin GrubkaŚródmieście dajeM40
19.15:42Arkadiusz StelmaszczykOrsino AKDM40
20.15:44Przemysław Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM16
21.16:03Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
22.16:25Kamil MałkiewiczM21
23.16:26Karolina SarnowskaKJ DobrzyniecK35
24.16:34Piotr NazorekOtwock CityM40
25.16:38Mariusz WasążnikM30
26.16:42Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M16
27.17:01Adam OnikUKS Saper KazuńM14
28.17:09Hubert ZubczyńskiM35
29.17:14Antoni RutkaUNTS WarszawaM12
30.17:31Jędrzej SudnikowiczPowiat OtwockiM30
31.17:32Natalia KielakRembertów TeamK21
32.17:35Tomasz ListatA LEbiegaM14
33.18:01Paweł BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM21
34.18:04Anna SkaruzK30
35.18:08Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM14
36.18:26Filip BolekM18
37.18:44Ewa PawłusiewiczOrsino AKDK30
38.18:46Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamK12
39.18:52Milena NykaSP 216K12
40.18:57Urszula KrajewskaLeczo teamK14
40.18:57Michał PodgórskiM14
42.19:06Anna CisowskaK35
43.19:10Władek MioduszewskiSP 32M12
44.19:11Oskar SmejdaM14
45.19:16Martyna KuźniakK40
46.19:30Magdalena NaszewskaRozbiegany SulejówekK35
46.19:30Małgorzata GniadoRozbiegany SulejówekK40
48.19:47Alicja KrajewskaLeczo teamK12
49.19:51Nadia JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
49.19:51Tomasz JeziorekM45
51.19:59Andrzej SmejdaM50
52.20:06Mariusz KoperskiM40
53.20:14Janusz KępczyńskiM65
54.20:21Michał BorkoBiegam bo lubięM12
55.20:29Tosia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
56.20:32Krzysztof ŁazowskiM60
57.20:38Katarzyna SypułaUNTS WarszawaK21
58.20:42Emilia GórkaK21
59.20:44Sebastian KamińskiUKS Saper KazuńM20
60.20:48Agnieszka FilippowiczK35
61.20:59Cezary Balcerzakskrzydlaci.pl / biegnijzwierzuM45
62.21:06Diana ChilimoniukSP 216K12
63.21:21Lidia GrabarskaK35
64.21:26Julia ZawadzkaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
65.21:34Sławomir ZawadzkiM50
66.21:41Anastazja PotempskaZabiegani po uszyK12
67.21:49Kuba OrzechowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
68.21:53Adam RychalskiPowiat OtwockiM12
69.22:02Stanisław PotempskiZabiegani po uszyM12
70.22:38Jerzy MarszałekM55
71.22:42Olga UchowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
72.22:53Justyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
73.22:54Klara NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
74.22:56Jacek NoworytaM70
75.22:57Elwira BielawskaRozbiegany SulejówekK35
76.23:00Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
77.23:13Jan RychalskiPowiat OtwockiM60
78.23:30Magdalena MaciejewskaRozbiegany SulejówekK45
79.23:49Paweł RupniewskiPowiat OtwockiM45
80.23:53Anna NazorekOtwock CityK40
81.23:56Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
82.24:21Monika RychalskaPowiat OtwockiK35
83.24:25Marika JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
84.24:33Michał MisterskiM12
85.24:35Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomexM60
86.25:34Helena DuszakK12
86.25:34Liwia Duszak2PUK12
88.25:39Dorota Duszak2PUK35
89.25:51Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
90.28:56Martyna SmejdaK12
91.33:27Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
92.45:55Teresa BłaszczakWhite RavenK80
93.46:17Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
G6
1.25:48Lubomir KramarAKL UrsynówM18
1.25:48Krzysztof WeremczukAKL UrsynówM16
3.26:39Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
4.27:10Maciej MatusM21
5.27:14Piotr Ochmanżegnaj czarny poniedziałkuM40
6.27:35Adam LeśniakByledobiec AninM50
7.27:51Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
8.28:17Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
9.28:24Tobiasz NowakowskiMKB DreptakM21
10.28:40Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
11.28:46Kamil GryczM21
12.28:49Paweł SiwikZadyszka WołominM21
13.28:57Jasiek SzczepłekAT TEAMM30
14.29:05Paweł SłomkaM21
15.29:10Artur Płuciennikspóźniony na G10M45
16.29:11Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
17.29:16Przemysław WojtasikM40
18.29:20Darek GryczFunbikerun.plM21
19.29:44Patryk PiputaM40
20.30:02Maciej GawronM30
21.30:04Marcin DulnikM35
22.30:08Piotr Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM18
23.30:35Leszek BielawskiRozbiegany SulejówekM40
24.31:14Sławomir StańskiTruck Show TeamM55
25.31:20Tomasz CzarneckiRiqqon WarszawaM35
26.31:22Olga MakowskaK30
26.31:22Mateusz DubekŻórawski TeamM30
28.31:29Paweł CabajNationale NederlandenM40
29.31:37Łukasz WojtowiczM20
30.31:40Adam MalewiczM40
31.31:44Grzegorz RelugaM45
32.31:48Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK14
33.31:58Mateusz ZawadaRozbiegany SulejówekM21
34.32:11Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM50
35.32:17Agnieszka ZychK35
36.32:18Dariusz TokarzewskiM40
37.32:40Anna PiotrowskaŻórawski TeamK30
38.32:41Marcin WłoczewskiM45
39.32:44Artur ProkopLeonardoM45
40.32:47Maciej WieczorekMKB DreptakM21
41.32:49Marcin MolendaSzwagier TeamM35
42.33:12Maciej KapuścińskiM35
43.33:18Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
44.33:51Maciej RóżowiczLISTaM35
45.33:57Krzysztof DziurlaM35
46.34:00Krzysztof BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM50
47.34:03Katarzyna JonioKuźnia TriathlonuK35
48.34:12Marcin DziurlaAmatorM30
49.34:20Marcin KaraśM35
50.34:30Magdalena PichetaK30
51.34:42Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK16
52.34:51Monika ŚwierczewskaKuźnia TriathlonuK21
53.35:01Elżbieta RogóżProRunning.plK35
54.35:18Sebastian NaszewskiRozbiegany SulejówekM35
55.35:21Małgorzata RonkowskaK21
56.35:40Aleksandera StarekK50
57.36:07Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK35
58.36:51Bożena TulejMKB DreptakK50
59.37:01Jacek KołeckiRun For Szpan TeamM40
60.37:09Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
61.37:20Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaOrtoreh TeamK35
62.37:32Ewa ĆwikiewiczK50
63.37:34Edyta Gogół-IżowskaK21
64.37:37Katarzyna JanowskaaleTempoK35
65.37:46Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
66.37:57Agata ZienkiewiczK35
67.38:00Małgorzata RelugaK45
68.38:03Renata TulaK60
69.38:05Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
70.38:06Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
71.38:22Robert BorkoBiegam bo lubięM35
72.38:45Marta Bujakiewiczobozybiegowe.plK30
73.39:09Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK45
74.39:13Patrycja DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraK30
75.39:28Dorota Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówK45
76.39:29Jerzy BochenekM60
77.39:30Aleksandra PabiańskaTorpedyK30
78.39:31Bartosz KwietniewskiTorpedyM30
79.39:50Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM55
80.39:53Agnieszka KrasnodębskaOrtoreh TeamK45
80.39:53Alicja StaszakUNTS WarszawaK16
82.40:02Renata UsińskaK21
83.40:23Natalia SwędaUKS Saper KazuńK18
84.40:27Anna KicińskaK50
85.40:30Renata CiechowskaChochlikowe PsotnikiK35
86.40:48Jerzy CzechowskiM65
87.41:03Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
88.41:21Anna Maria AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK18
89.41:47Krzysztof MroczekM50
90.41:50Noemi SzmigielskaK30
91.42:00Ewa MazekK55
92.42:08Monika AndrzejewskaK30
93.42:10Dorota GąsiorowskaKali i Jego BabkiK45
94.42:29Krzysztof SzporakM40
95.42:35Jacek WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM40
96.43:10Izabela BinkowskaZabiegani po uszyK35
97.43:50Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM45
98.43:55Kinga MorawskaOrtoreh TeamK35
99.44:00Kinga LipskaStary Człowiek KojotK21
100.44:15Monika ByliniakOrtoreh TeamK35
101.44:37Jacek KwiecieńMarkowi BiegaczeM55
102.44:39Karolina KasprzakK21
103.44:55Witold PiszczadowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM35
104.45:54Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK18
105.46:00Ewa MichalskaKali i Jego BabkiK30
106.46:18Konrad SiedleckiZadyszka WołominM21
107.47:00Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
108.47:02Izabela PyzelK35
109.47:58Monika PiłatK45
110.48:06Joanna KlingLISTaK35
111.49:32Marta LemieszkaRozbiegany SulejówekK21
112.49:39Zdzisława OttoK65
113.50:01Ryszard SzymczakM70
114.50:12Anna KsiężopolskaK40
115.52:19Małgorzata WinterK35