Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XIII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2016
3. Runda
6 lutego 2016, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.199:47Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (34:01)
   Rafał Budnicki (38:09)
   Michał Łukaszuk (38:46)
   Dariusz Kabulski (39:17)
   Gizela Grabińska (49:34)
2.204:05JacekBiega Running Team
   Krzysztof Lisak (38:34)
   Jacek Gardener (39:05)
   Jędrzej Josypenko (39:34)
   Rafał Borowski (41:28)
   Bożena Josypenko (45:24)
3.208:14MKB Dreptak
   Zbigniew Lamparski (35:10)
   Mariusz Piotrowski (38:04)
   Łukasz Lemanowicz (38:31)
   Mirosław Sujak (45:03)
   Izabela Lemanowicz (51:26)
4.217:54Ortoreh Team
   Adrian Gronek (39:25)
   Bartłomiej Sitnik (41:06)
   Maciek Ners (42:09)
   Leszek Pieniążek (47:30)
   Aleksandra Pucek-Mioduszewska (47:44)
5.223:0012tri.pl
   Adrian Kwiatkowski (38:22)
   Agnieszka Krawczyk (42:38)
   Marcin Pytlos (44:55)
   Piotr Kucharski (46:02)
   Kamil Czarniecki (51:03)
6.228:45KB ERGO
   Michał Zawada (38:17)
   Darek Knychas (41:18)
   Łukasz Sagan (43:52)
   Andrzej Bazyluk (51:34)
   Katarzyna Kossakowska (53:44)
7.231:05Smashing Pąpkins
   Łukasz Belowski (37:54)
   Marcin Krasoń (39:19)
   Marcin Wacko (39:31)
   Robert Mazur (44:36)
   Anna Karpa (69:45)
8.247:53Biegam na Tarchominie
   Łukasz Matejka (42:15)
   Kamil Werner (44:08)
   Zbigniew Mamla (47:33)
   Krzysztof Sycan (48:33)
   Ewa Kiec (65:24)
9.275:04BiegBosych.pl
   Jakub Krajczyński (50:52)
   Marek Szerszeniewski (51:20)
   Marcin Klimkowski (53:10)
   Adam Imiołek (53:12)
   Agnieszka Szumigaj (66:30)
G10
1.33:33Piotr ŁobodzińskiM30
2.34:01Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
3.35:10Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM21
4.35:46Daniel KarolkiewiczAlbatrosyM30
5.36:40Fryderyk PryjmaUNTS WarszawaM18
6.36:47Piotr CypryańskiAlbatrosyM21
7.37:06Tomasz RoszkowskiM30
8.37:48Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
9.37:54Łukasz BelowskiSmashing PąpkinsM30
10.38:04Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB DreptakM30
11.38:09Rafał BudnickiDream RunM30
12.38:15Kasper ZalewskiEntre.pl TeamM21
13.38:17Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
14.38:22Adrian Kwiatkowski12tri.plM30
15.38:28Sebastian WojciechowskiTeam KopećM30
16.38:31Łukasz LemanowiczMKB DreptakM30
17.38:34Krzysztof LisakJacekBiega Running TeamM30
18.38:35Marcin BiałożyńskiRembertów TeamM35
19.38:40Tomasz ŁyżwińskiCabatiensis BellatorM45
20.38:46Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
21.38:48Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
22.39:00Piotr SikorskiMKB DreptakM21
23.39:05Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM50
24.39:14Piotr MajTrinergy TeamM35
25.39:17Dariusz KabulskiDream RunM21
26.39:19Marcin KrasońSmashing PąpkinsM35
27.39:25Adrian GronekOrtoreh TeamM21
28.39:27Jacek MorawskiUNTS WarszawaM21
29.39:31Marcin WackoSmashing PąpkinsM30
30.39:34Jędrzej JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamM30
31.39:50Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
32.40:14Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
33.40:15Iwona WichaK21
34.40:18Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
35.40:19Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM30
36.40:31Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
37.40:33Michał PiędelAlbatrosyM30
38.40:38Konrad ModlińskiNa MAX-a TeamM35
39.41:01Sebastian GrzejszczykRR Runners / Żmuda TeamM30
40.41:06Bartłomiej SitnikOrtoreh TeamM35
41.41:10Sebastian KieszekWPRunningM21
42.41:18Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
43.41:28Rafał BorowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
44.41:29Piotr Czarnotaobozybiegowe.plM30
45.41:32Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM35
45.41:32Michał MajkowskiM40
47.41:45Damian TruszkowskiAlbatrosyM21
48.41:48Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
49.41:53Norbert KubaczAlbatrosyM40
50.41:56Jacek BryśkiewiczLider WinnicaM30
51.42:00Mariusz DettlaffDream RunM30
52.42:04Irek SzklarczykKotyM40
53.42:08Dawid PetrówDream RunM30
53.42:08Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
55.42:09Maciek NersOrtoreh TeamM35
55.42:09Michał PrzybyłekMIMUWM30
57.42:15Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
58.42:30Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
59.42:33Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM35
59.42:33Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM40
61.42:36Jakub ZmorzyńskialeTEMPOM35
62.42:38Agnieszka Krawczyk12tri.plK21
63.42:47Michał GolińskiM35
64.42:55Maciej SzulimKlub Kolarski CyklonM30
65.43:07Agata StankiewiczK21
66.43:08Maciej ŻywekTripower.plM40
67.43:11Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM35
68.43:15Patrycja BereznowskaLechici ZielonkaK40
69.43:16Sebastian MyszkowskiKalińska TeamM35
70.43:17Adam BronickiM21
71.43:22Paweł KamińskiOrtoreh TeamM40
72.43:24Paweł KąckiKB RabarbarM40
73.43:28Mariusz WesołowskiLeBiegiM30
74.43:29Paweł WichniakT-Mobile Running TeamM40
75.43:32Michał WeberM30
76.43:38Piotr SenatorskiM55
77.43:46Marcin Dąbrowskiobozybiegowe.plM30
77.43:46Rafał GorczycaM35
79.43:50Michał Kuta4RunnersM35
79.43:50Daniel DumerackiWPRunningM35
81.43:51Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
82.43:52Łukasz SaganKB ERGOM30
83.43:54Robert Dąbrowskimaratonczyk.plM45
84.43:57Piotr Kwitowskiobozybiegowe.plM35
85.43:58Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
86.44:00Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
87.44:05Askaniusz KocembaM35
88.44:08Kamil WernerBiegam na TarchominieM30
88.44:08Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
90.44:09Agnieszka SulikDead on ArrivalK30
91.44:17Marcin WęgrzynRR Runners / Żmuda TeamM30
92.44:23Marcin FilipowiczM45
93.44:24Michał MarczakM30
94.44:25Marcin SujakM21
95.44:27Maciek RatajewiczProjekt HardkorrrM35
96.44:28Jacek BaranowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
97.44:31Karol PisarewiczPKO Bank PolskiM21
98.44:33Arkadiusz SzymańskiKB ERGOM35
99.44:35Szymon WadasDax CosmeticsM35
100.44:36Robert MazurSmashing PąpkinsM40
100.44:36Jacek KulpikWPRunningM45
102.44:37Mariusz MioduszewskiKB Galeria WarszawaM40
103.44:40Jan CieślawskiPolna WarszawaM40
104.44:45Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
105.44:46Michał NiemiraAlbatrosyM30
106.44:48Tomek PośnikDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM40
107.44:51Karol KąckiUKAM35
108.44:54Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
109.44:55Marcin Pytlos12tri.plM35
110.44:58Marcin ŚmiechM&MM35
110.44:58Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM40
112.45:02Paweł LulińskiWWAAM30
113.45:03Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
114.45:05Piotr TeleonJacekBiega Running TeamM40
115.45:07Marcin ŚwierczyńskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM30
116.45:10Michał ŻmudaM35
116.45:10Krzysztof PółtorakM35
118.45:24Bożena JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamK35
119.45:26Marcin SzypowskiM30
120.45:27Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK21
121.45:33Mariusz WronaM35
122.45:44Tomasz MotylewskiM30
123.45:46Michał TrojanowskiM30
124.45:51Marek BartoszJci Running TeamM35
125.45:52Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
126.46:01Zbigniew ZielińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
127.46:02Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
128.46:03Paweł ZawadaSkrzydlaci / Biegnijzwierzu.plM21
129.46:06Tomasz JaworowiczKalińska TeamM35
130.46:13Paweł WiśniewskiLider WinnicaM21
131.46:16Tomasz GłódAccelerating PolandM40
131.46:16Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.plM40
133.46:19Grzegorz EnglertM35
133.46:19Sebastian BurzyńskiM35
135.46:23Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
136.46:24Ryszard MazurekBóbr TłuszczM40
137.46:26Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
138.46:31Tadeusz GóralM45
139.46:32Dariusz WajkowskiOrtoreh TeamM40
139.46:32Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM40
141.46:33Piotr KucharskiParkrun KonstancinM21
142.46:41Karol SchwannŻoli RunnersM21
143.46:43Przemysław AdamczykKB ERGOM35
143.46:43Emil KowalskiM30
145.46:46Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
146.46:50Marzena ŻukAlbatrosyK21
147.46:58Artur OlesinskiKondycjaM35
147.46:58Anna SerwińskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
149.47:01Marcin KaczorekM40
150.47:03Paweł AdamczykRR RunnersM30
151.47:04Hubert ŻołnierowiczBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM35
152.47:10Rafał MazurM35
153.47:11Tomasz MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyM35
154.47:16Krzysztof GórajM35
155.47:17Marcin GlonekGeminusM21
156.47:19Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK35
157.47:22Tomasz JonioKuźnia TriathlonuM35
158.47:23Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
159.47:28Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
160.47:30Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
161.47:33Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
162.47:38Marcin SkwarekSmashing PąpkinsM30
163.47:40Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM35
164.47:41Monika StrobinOxygenK35
165.47:42Adam MioduszewskiM35
166.47:43Iwona RekAKB MORT!K21
167.47:44Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
168.47:45Jacek MaliszewskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
169.47:51Łukasz WierzbickiM35
170.47:52Stanisław MaciejewskiWPRunningM45
171.47:57Dariusz MazurkiewiczBlik WarszawaM35
171.47:57Piotr FalkowskiKalińska TeamM45
173.48:06Wojciech BecheńskiSportIDM40
174.48:07Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
175.48:12Witold OśkoM40
176.48:15Aleksander GajewskiM20
176.48:15Zbigniew DąbrowskiM45
178.48:16Piotr GrzelczykBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM35
179.48:17Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM45
180.48:21Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
181.48:22Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
182.48:26Maciej SzwajM35
183.48:27Piotr Drewnikobozybiegowe.plM30
184.48:30Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM40
185.48:33Krzysztof SycanBiegam na TarchominieM40
186.48:35Tomasz DawidDzikie DzikiM40
187.48:46Mariusz PyszyńskiM40
188.48:57Ryszard Michalskisesnorybeauty.plM35
189.48:58Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
190.49:05Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
191.49:07Marcin DziamskiTriWawaM30
191.49:07Marek KućM35
193.49:11Marcin JaworskiJaworSki TeamM35
194.49:13Mateusz BobrowiczAccentureM30
195.49:16Dariusz WieczorekPrzegląd SportowyM45
196.49:17Wojciech SzotaM40
197.49:20Tomasz WojenkaWPRunningM40
197.49:20Artur ChwałaM35
199.49:25Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
200.49:26Michał NowakFalenickie TorpedyM35
201.49:29Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
202.49:34Michał MazurekM40
202.49:34Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
204.49:37Karolina KundysAlbatrosyK30
205.49:38Fabian KędzierskiŻoli RunnersM40
205.49:38Tomasz SzturemskiM30
207.49:41Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
208.49:42Jan NartowskiMort!M55
209.49:44Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
210.49:51Piotr FiedorczukKS GrochówM21
211.49:54Marcin KomorM35
212.49:56Piotr CiskiDream RunM40
213.50:00Mariusz ZwolińskiM35
214.50:03Robert WiatrM45
214.50:03Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM45
216.50:08Piotr LeśnowolskiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM45
217.50:10Maciej StrzeleckiM45
218.50:14Joanna FilipowiczK40
219.50:15Mikołaj GronieckiM35
219.50:15Artur ŁuczykMarkowi BiegaczeM35
221.50:21Adam RykowskiM45
222.50:22Michał ZałęckiM30
223.50:26Marcin DąbrowskiM30
224.50:27Artur TrychAccentureM40
225.50:28Jarosław RadzikowskiDoktor&DoktorM50
226.50:39Tomasz GałeckiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM45
227.50:40Jacek KuleszaM65
228.50:41Tomasz JankowskitatA LEbiegaM35
229.50:42Marcin GrochowskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
230.50:44Piotr GasparskiM30
230.50:44Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
232.50:45Rafał DarkowskiLider WinnicaM35
233.50:48Tomasz MarkowskiVincecfotoM35
234.50:49Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
234.50:49Adam Wilgat12tri.pl / Skrzydlaci.pl / PWPW S.A.M45
236.50:52Jakub KrajczyńskiBiegBosych.plM40
237.50:54Dariusz MerchelkudlatyteamM45
238.50:58Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
239.50:59Grzegorz SikoraT-Mobile Running TeamM40
240.51:00Rafał CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
241.51:01Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
242.51:03Paweł PotempskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieM35
242.51:03Kamil Czarniecki12tri.plM35
244.51:07Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
245.51:16Łukasz MuszelikM21
245.51:16Marek SzylRunners Team QuiblM35
247.51:20Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
248.51:21Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM45
248.51:21Tadeausz KieszekKS OżarowiankaM60
250.51:22Wojciech FudałaFudi ProjectM30
251.51:23Kazimierz ZawiślakM35
252.51:24Marcin GórskiSzalejące ZająceM35
253.51:26Izabela LemanowiczMKB DreptakK21
254.51:29Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
255.51:34Andrzej BazylukKB ERGOM45
256.51:37Katarzyna FajnasDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK40
257.51:41Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM60
258.51:46Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
259.51:49Karolina KrawczykOrtoreh TeamK30
259.51:49Jan KowalewskiM65
261.52:00Maciej ZwierzchowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
262.52:09Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM40
263.52:11Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
264.52:15Paweł SzczepańskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
265.52:23Konrad KoseckiProjekt Hardkorrr / Klub Biegacza NCBRM35
266.52:26Przemysław MossakowskiSamodzielnyM55
266.52:26Daniel KielakAlbatrosyM35
268.52:27Bartosz KrajewskiM30
269.52:40Przemysław KrajewskiLeczo teamM40
269.52:40Dominik PodgórskiM40
271.52:41Zuzanna GąsiewskaDream RunK35
272.52:46Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM50
273.52:48Katarzyna PółtorakPolkaRunsK35
274.52:49Tomasz PiaseckiHP Cycling TeamM45
275.52:50Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM35
276.52:52Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
277.53:03Dominika FrankiewiczK35
278.53:10Marcin KlimkowskiBiegBosych.plM40
279.53:12Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
279.53:12Magdalena ChmielewskaK45
281.53:20Piotr MałeckiNaprzód MłocinyM21
282.53:21Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
283.53:22Tadeusz KacprowskiM65
284.53:26Konrad PilchowskiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM30
285.53:29Monika MadziarskaKalińska TeamK35
286.53:30Paweł PrucnalPolskie Himalaje 2018M35
287.53:44Katarzyna KossakowskaKB ERGOK40
288.53:51Tadeusz GłupczykGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM45
289.53:55Jacek BojarowskiM60
290.54:07Anna RudnickaASA Team Biegiem po ZdrowieK35
291.54:08Michał ListatA LEbiegaM35
292.54:09Michał MiszewskiAlbatrosyM35
293.54:12Ewa PopielK35
294.54:15Jolanta WagnerJacekBiega Running TeamK50
295.54:21Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
296.54:24Marzena Śmiłowskaobozybiegowe.plK35
297.54:25Marta ParczewskaKaczkiK35
298.54:26Marek BiałekM30
299.54:28Aleksandra Wicik-KowalczykMKB DreptakK30
300.54:31Arkadiusz RojekLemingrad RunnersM35
301.54:36Cezary SiódmiakKalińska TeamM40
302.54:45Zbyszek KłosTak sobie biegam PiastówM55
303.54:47Małgorzata BrzozowskaK40
304.54:56Olga KąckaUKAK35
305.54:58Grzegorz PisarczykNaprzód MłocinyM35
306.55:03Wojtek WłodarczykLeBiegiM30
307.55:08Zenon BaranKB RabarbarM55
308.55:10Paweł ChilimoniukM40
309.55:12Jerzy OdolczykKB RabarbarM55
310.55:20Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
311.55:24Justyna GórskaNa MAX-a TeamK30
312.55:26Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
313.55:28Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
314.55:32Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK40
315.55:46Marcin BugowskiFalenickie TorpedyM35
316.55:50Tomasz StawowyM40
317.55:53Ewa NajderK55
318.56:01Monika TurczyńskaLeczo teamK40
319.56:14Przemysław RosaSmashing PąpkinsM30
320.56:21Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
321.56:30Robert ŚmigielskiLechici ZielonkaM40
322.56:36Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK35
322.56:36Wojtek AntoniewiczDream RunM30
324.56:39Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM45
325.56:44Kamil KulbakKB RabarbarM21
326.57:31Michał BankiewiczPower TrainingM35
327.57:32Robert SklepińskiLider WinnicaM30
328.57:41Anna ŻołądekK35
329.57:42Andrzej BalcerzakM60
330.57:51Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK21
330.57:51Jacek PasikM30
332.57:53Grażyna MarczakK60
333.58:04Kamil KosimRadzymin Run TeamM21
334.58:06Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
335.58:18Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK65
336.58:40Andrzej KrochmalM60
337.58:42Joanna OdolczykKB RabarbarK50
337.58:42Maciej MarczukBiegBosych.plM30
339.58:51Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
340.59:22Jacek DziekonskiKondycjaM55
341.59:30Krzysztof LachM40
342.59:37Jagoda WąsowskaKalińska TeamK50
343.59:39Katarzyna ŻurawskaAlbatrosyK30
344.59:55Agnieszka SzczepińskaRącze PomrowyK35
345.60:01Iwa LenartParkrun KonstancinK35
346.60:26Bartłomiej StecFalenickie TorpedyM40
347.60:31Dorota ZdanowskaK35
348.60:32Ewelina NagrabskaFalenickie TorpedyK21
349.60:53Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
350.60:55Bogusław KasprzakDrużyna SzpikuM55
351.60:58Paweł BorkowskiEkobiegiM45
352.61:03Gosia KosowskaK35
353.61:08Witold JochymYokem TeamM55
354.61:09Andrzej BiałekBóbr TłuszczM35
355.61:17Anna MorawskaK60
356.61:25Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
357.61:26Monika Bartnikrunandtravel.plK40
358.61:29Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
359.61:30Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria WarszawaK45
360.61:55Katarzyna LipińskaK30
361.62:01Urszula MniszkoMarkowi BiegaczeK40
362.62:04Maciej ChudzikMadziaM40
363.62:19Paweł KopiecParkrun KonstancinM40
364.62:23Mirosława StańczukK45
365.62:25Dobrochna JaworowiczKalińska TeamK40
366.62:27Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK45
367.62:34Inga LaskowskaK40
368.62:39Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK40
369.62:40Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
370.62:43Gosia Drewnikobozybiegowe.plK30
371.62:48Wojciech BronickiM50
372.62:56Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM55
373.62:59Paulina Katarzyna OniszkSK WażkaK21
374.63:40Karolina RudnikWola Bike TeamK20
375.64:11Leszek PołaskiM65
376.64:12Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
377.64:20Andrzej Gałązkarunandtravel.plM45
378.64:21Aleksandra GasparskaK35
379.65:24Ewa KiecBiegam na TarchominieK35
380.65:28Ryszard MielniczukBarbellZoneM55
381.66:11Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
382.66:27Renata GąsowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
383.66:30Agnieszka SzumigajBiegBosych.plK30
384.66:58Mariola SikorskaK35
385.67:13Lidia MałuszyńskaZabiegani po uszyK35
386.69:45Anna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK60
387.73:01Krzysztof KojroBrowar PalatumM65
G3
1.12:53Miłosz OśkoWarszawski Klub KolarskiM14
2.13:30Oswald Rodrigo PereiraWild for the RunM30
3.13:33Filip SmejdaM18
4.13:44Artur KłosińskiMKB DreptakM18
5.13:51Bartosz NiebielskiM45
6.14:25Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM30
7.14:26Marcin GrubkaŚródmieście dajeM40
8.14:31Pawel MijakowskiMijakowski TeamM50
9.14:53Jan LarwińskiGimnazjum 106M14
10.15:12Rafał KłosińskiM40
11.15:13Anita RudnikUKS Gazela WołominK14
12.15:52Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM14
13.15:58Natalia RudnikUKS Gazela WołominK12
14.16:36Mariusz WasążnikM30
15.16:37Karolina SarnowskaKJ DobrzyniecK35
15.16:37Andżelika KrawczykPowiat OtwockiK21
17.16:39Jędrzej SudnikowiczPowiat OtwockiM30
18.17:12Bartosz UchalUKS Gazela WołominM14
19.17:22Stanisław WasilewskiUKS Saper KazuńM70
20.17:29Kamil MałkiewiczM21
21.17:42Natalia KielakRembertów TeamK21
21.17:42Filip BolekM18
23.18:04Urszula KrajewskaLeczo teamK14
24.18:21Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM14
25.18:25Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
26.18:38Tomasz ListatA LEbiegaM14
27.18:39Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M16
27.18:39Feliks ZiomeckiM12
29.18:42Sławomir ChodnikiewiczKulawy ŻółwM30
30.18:50Oskar SmejdaM14
31.18:52Alicja KrajewskaLeczo teamK12
31.18:52Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamK12
33.19:02Kamil WysokińskiAON WarszawaM30
34.19:35Iwona WysockaPowiat OtwockiK40
35.19:46Janusz KępczyńskiM65
36.19:48Małgorzata GniadoRozbiegany SulejówekK40
37.20:00Milena NykaSP 216K12
38.20:10Mateusz NazorekOtwock CityM12
39.20:11Piotr NazorekOtwock CityM40
40.20:39Sławomir ZawadzkiM50
41.20:52Cezary Balcerzakskrzydlaci.pl / biegnijzwierzuM45
42.21:03Andrzej SmejdaM50
43.21:10Natalia JędrzejczykTriWawaK30
43.21:10Mariusz KoperskiM40
45.21:11Katarzyna JędrzejczykK21
46.21:20Agnieszka FilippowiczK35
47.21:37Natalia KociszewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
48.22:24Klara NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
49.22:25Anna NazorekOtwock CityK40
50.22:40Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
51.22:42Tosia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
52.22:51Jerzy MarszałekM55
53.22:53Sebastian KamińskiUKS Saper KazuńM20
54.22:56Magdalena MaciejewskaRozbiegany SulejówekK45
54.22:56Elwira BielawskaRozbiegany SulejówekK35
56.23:00Jacek NoworytaM70
57.23:04Małgorzata BilbinK35
57.23:04Katarzyna GzylUKS Wilki OtwockK12
59.23:05Jan RychalskiPowiat OtwockiM60
60.23:14Olga UchowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
61.24:08Monika RychalskaPowiat OtwockiK35
62.24:14Wioletta OsuchowskaK40
63.24:26Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
64.24:47Katarzyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK14
65.25:07Flora ZiomeckaK12
66.26:00Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomexM60
67.26:07Justyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
68.27:22Martyna SmejdaK12
69.32:48Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
70.49:03Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
G6
1.26:50Piotr Ochmanżegnaj czarny poniedziałkuM40
2.26:54Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
3.27:32Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
4.27:51Maciej MatusM21
5.28:26Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
6.28:40Tobiasz NowakowskiMKB DreptakM21
7.28:54Maciej GawronM30
8.29:02Marcin LeśniakRozbiegany SulejówekM30
9.29:08Przemysław WojtasikM40
10.29:09Paweł SiwikZadyszka WołominM21
11.29:10Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
12.29:27Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
13.29:50Aleksandra KlimczakWarszawski Klub KolarskiK18
14.29:58Patryk PiputaM40
15.30:25Leszek BielawskiRozbiegany SulejówekM40
16.30:31Tomasz CzarneckiRiqqon WarszawaM35
17.30:41Jasiek SzczepłekAT TEAMM30
18.30:48Łukasz WojtowiczM20
19.31:00Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
20.31:08Tomasz FigarskiVege RunnersM30
21.31:30Mateusz KomorowskiM30
22.31:43Agnieszka ZychK35
23.31:51Grzegorz RelugaM45
24.32:08Mateusz DubekŻórawski TeamM30
25.32:12Damian ZalewskiM21
26.32:14Marta ZalewskaŻórawski TeamK21
27.32:15Marcin DenuszekŻórawski TeamM30
28.32:16Paweł SzołuchaM35
29.32:20Marcin MolendaSzwagier TeamM35
30.32:27Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM50
31.32:51Dariusz TokarzewskiM40
32.32:55Krzysztof WaślickiM40
33.33:04Artur ProkopLeonardoM45
34.33:10Monika JakubaszekKS Alaska / Rozbiegany SulejówekK35
35.33:15Anna PiotrowskaŻórawski TeamK30
36.33:42Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
37.34:01Tomek ZąbkowiczSokół MilleniumM30
38.34:06Maciej KapuścińskiM35
39.34:20Krzysztof BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM50
40.34:34Katarzyna JonioKuźnia TriathlonuK35
41.34:54Agnieszka KopieniakK35
42.35:18Arkadiusz Duszak2PUM40
43.35:24Renata TulaK60
44.35:35Marcin DziurlaAmatorM30
45.35:39Monika ŚwierczewskaKuźnia TriathlonuK21
46.35:41Aleksandera StarekK50
47.35:46Marcin KaraśM35
48.36:12Dorota Duszak2PUK35
49.36:59Beata KaniosKGW LesznowolaK35
50.37:06Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
51.37:08Dominika StasiłowiczAccelerating PolandK30
52.37:19Gabriel BiałeckiM30
53.37:26Małgorzata RelugaK45
54.37:34Monika Gajda-MorawskaUNTS WarszawaK21
55.37:38Jacek KołeckiRun For Szpan TeamM40
56.37:43Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
57.38:00Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaOrtoreh TeamK35
58.38:05Ewa ĆwikiewiczK50
59.38:21Katarzyna JanowskaaleTempoK35
60.38:24Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
61.38:25Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
62.38:43Justyna GołebiowskaKGW LesznowolaK40
63.38:51Aleksandra PabiańskaTorpedyK30
64.38:54Karolina FiszlakKGW LesznowolaK40
65.38:59Monika KrzemińskaK45
66.39:03Marta Bujakiewiczobozybiegowe.plK30
67.39:05Agnieszka KrasnodębskaOrtoreh TeamK45
68.39:09Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK45
69.40:02Natalia SwędaUKS Saper KazuńK18
70.40:08Jerzy BochenekM60
71.40:21Tomasz Pawłowskirun-log.comM50
72.40:28Anna KicińskaK50
73.40:43Jacek ParcheniakM45
74.40:51Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
75.40:57Kacper KowalskiM16
76.41:27Patrycja DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraK30
77.42:04Izabela BinkowskaZabiegani po uszyK35
78.42:06Ewa MazekK55
79.42:26Jakub WichowskiM45
80.42:34Jacek WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM40
81.42:36Michal GrudaM35
82.42:38Kinga MorawskaOrtoreh TeamK35
83.42:44Krzysztof SzporakM40
84.42:53Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM45
85.43:33Jerzy CzechowskiM65
86.43:36Dorota GąsiorowskaKali i Jego BabkiK45
86.43:36Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
88.43:37Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM55
89.44:13Ania LosTurlam się TeamK40
90.44:23Martyna BoguckaJacekBiega Running TeamK40
91.44:33Karolina KasprzakK21
92.44:45Konrad SiedleckiZadyszka WołominM21
93.44:57Anna KaczmarczykKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDK21
94.45:00Jacek KwiecieńMarkowi BiegaczeM55
95.45:06Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
96.45:12Elżbieta BakaFly MeysiK40
97.45:22Iwona Jeznach-ĆwiekRozbiegany SulejówekK30
98.45:24Monika ByliniakOrtoreh TeamK35
99.46:18Ewa MichalskaKali i Jego BabkiK30
100.47:26Kinga LipskaStary Człowiek KojotK21
101.48:25Ewelina Zielonko-CzuptaAON WarszawaK40
102.48:27Hirek CzuptaAON WarszawaM40
103.48:52Zdzisława OttoK65
104.49:10Joanna DejewskaK45
105.51:08Izabela PyzelK35
106.51:10Jan SiódmiakParkrun KonstancinM14
107.51:37Kajetan SiódmiakParkrun KonstancinM16
108.53:08Anna KsiężopolskaK40
109.53:16Ryszard SzymczakM70
110.53:48Małgorzata WinterK35
111.53:54Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK40
111.53:54Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM40
113.54:20Monika PiłatK45