Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XIII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2016
2. Runda
23 stycznia 2016, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.214:31Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (35:10)
   Rafał Budnicki (38:36)
   Mariusz Dettlaff (44:32)
   Dawid Petrów (45:04)
   Gizela Grabińska (51:09)
2.217:21JacekBiega Running Team
   Krzysztof Lisak (40:31)
   Jacek Gardener (41:03)
   Rafał Borowski (44:21)
   Marcin Parzyszek (44:53)
   Sylwia Bondara (46:33)
3.221:17Albatrosy
   Jakub Żebrowski (42:15)
   Marcin Basis (42:16)
   Michał Piędel (43:09)
   Jan Nyka (45:24)
   Róża Bartnicka (48:13)
4.230:04MKB Dreptak
   Zbigniew Lamparski (38:21)
   Mariusz Piotrowski (40:10)
   Łukasz Lemanowicz (41:25)
   Izabela Lemanowicz (52:56)
   Janusz Wieczorek (57:12)
5.232:25Ortoreh Team
   Adrian Gronek (40:39)
   Bartłomiej Sitnik (44:25)
   Maciek Ners (44:39)
   Leszek Pieniążek (50:49)
   Karolina Krawczyk (51:53)
6.246:23KB ERGO
   Michał Zawada (42:35)
   Darek Knychas (44:54)
   Arkadiusz Szymański (47:06)
   Andrzej Bazyluk (53:05)
   Katarzyna Kossakowska (58:43)
7.246:50Bóbr Tłuszcz
   Marcin Dymiński (45:51)
   Ryszard Mazurek (46:20)
   Janusz Łuczyk (46:56)
   Darek Gotowiec (49:59)
   Elżbieta Rosa (57:44)
8.254:44Biegam na Tarchominie
   Łukasz Matejka (47:12)
   Łukasz Klaś (48:25)
   Krzysztof Sycan (49:01)
   Zbigniew Mamla (50:55)
   Natalia Tejchma (59:11)
9.265:57Żoli Runners
   Krzysztof Chodkowski (45:36)
   Karol Schwann (49:57)
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (50:47)
   Paweł Miłoszewski (57:40)
   Edyta Kalinowska (61:57)
10.289:08BiegBosych.pl
   Jakub Krajczyński (52:04)
   Marek Szerszeniewski (53:25)
   Adam Imiołek (55:58)
   Marcin Klimkowski (57:45)
   Agnieszka Szumigaj (69:56)
G10
1.35:10Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.38:05Fryderyk PryjmaUNTS WarszawaM18
3.38:21Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM21
4.38:30Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
5.38:36Rafał BudnickiDream RunM30
6.38:58Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
7.39:18Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM21
8.39:47Tomasz RoszkowskiM30
9.40:03Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM40
10.40:09Kasper ZalewskiEntre.pl TeamM21
11.40:10Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB DreptakM30
12.40:31Krzysztof LisakJacekBiega Running TeamM30
13.40:39Adrian GronekOrtoreh TeamM21
14.41:03Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM50
15.41:04Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
16.41:08Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
17.41:22Jacek MorawskiUNTS WarszawaM21
18.41:25Łukasz LemanowiczMKB DreptakM30
19.41:29Marcin WackoSmashing PąpkinsM30
20.41:33Łukasz BelowskiSmashing PąpkinsM30
21.41:38Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM18
22.41:45Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
23.41:48Jan DąbrowskiM18
24.41:51Piotr SikorskiMKB DreptakM21
25.41:52Sebastian WojciechowskiTeam KopećM30
26.41:53Marcin BiałożyńskiRembertów TeamM35
27.41:58Waldemar BaćKalińska TeamM40
28.42:15Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
29.42:16Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
30.42:25Piotr MajTrinergy TeamM35
31.42:33Tomasz ŁyżwińskiCabatiensis BellatorM45
32.42:35Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
33.42:44Dariusz DąbrowskiM40
34.42:47Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM30
35.43:07Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
36.43:09Marcin KrasońSmashing PąpkinsM35
36.43:09Michał PiędelAlbatrosyM30
38.43:33Konrad ModlińskiNa MAX-a TeamM35
39.43:38Damian TruszkowskiAlbatrosyM21
40.43:41Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
41.43:42Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
42.43:43Piotr Czarnotaobozybiegowe.plM30
43.43:45Michał MajkowskiM40
44.43:48Michał Kuta4RunnersM35
45.44:01Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM35
46.44:03Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
47.44:05Tomasz JaworskiM35
48.44:12Sebastian MyszkowskiKalińska TeamM35
49.44:17Gerard DomańskiM40
50.44:21Rafał BorowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
51.44:23Daniel PlutaTeam PluttM30
52.44:25Bartłomiej SitnikOrtoreh TeamM35
53.44:32Mariusz WesołowskiLeBiegiM30
53.44:32Mariusz DettlaffDream RunM30
53.44:32Maciej ŻytoM40
56.44:35Krystian NajbertM35
57.44:37Marcin ŚwierczyńskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM30
58.44:39Maciek NersOrtoreh TeamM35
59.44:40Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
60.44:42Maciej ŻywekTripower.plM40
61.44:48Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM40
61.44:48Grzegorz GosKGW LesznowolaM40
63.44:52Adam SzczepańskiAlbatrosyM35
64.44:53Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM35
65.44:54Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
66.44:58Marcin WęgrzynRR Runners / Żmuda TeamM30
67.44:59Irek SzklarczykKotyM40
68.45:01Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM35
68.45:01Maciej SzulimKlub Kolarski CyklonM30
70.45:04Dawid PetrówDream RunM30
71.45:13Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
72.45:16Sebastian KieszekWPRunningM21
73.45:19Szymon DrabczykM55
74.45:22Tomasz Jan OksiędzkiDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM21
75.45:24Jan NykaAlbatrosyM45
76.45:25Piotr SenatorskiM55
77.45:27Paweł ŻukASA Team Biegiem po ZdrowieM40
78.45:28Viyoleta PiatrouskayaUNTS WarszawaK21
79.45:36Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
80.45:37Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM35
81.45:41Paweł WichniakT-Mobile Running TeamM40
82.45:43Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM18
83.45:47Michał WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM20
83.45:47Marcin KaźmierczakM21
85.45:50Tamara MielochK35
86.45:51Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
87.45:53Barbara ŻebrowskaK21
88.45:58Michał PrzybyłekMIMUWM30
89.45:59Jakub ZmorzyńskialeTEMPOM35
90.46:00Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
91.46:01Paweł KamińskiOrtoreh TeamM40
92.46:02Adam BronickiM21
93.46:04Marcin Dąbrowskiobozybiegowe.plM30
93.46:04Patrycja BereznowskaLechici ZielonkaK40
95.46:15Rafał GorczycaM35
96.46:20Ryszard MazurekBóbr TłuszczM40
97.46:21Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM40
98.46:24Michał GolińskiM35
99.46:27Marcin StachuraDzikie DzikiM40
99.46:27Jacek BaranowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
101.46:29Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
102.46:30Michał Rachwał12tri.plM35
103.46:33Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK21
104.46:34Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
105.46:36Maciek RatajewiczProjekt HardkorrrM35
106.46:41Marcin FilipowiczM45
107.46:43Stefan WnorowskiParkrun KonstancinM35
108.46:49Michał ŻmudaM35
109.46:56Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
110.46:58Tomasz SękM30
111.47:06Arkadiusz SzymańskiKB ERGOM35
112.47:10Piotr TeleonJacekBiega Running TeamM40
113.47:12Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
114.47:14Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM35
115.47:17Sebastian GrzejszczykRR Runners / Żmuda TeamM30
116.47:18Radosław RogóżProRunning.plM40
117.47:19Andrzej PiątkowskiDream RunM45
118.47:22Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
119.47:31Radosław KisielińskiEkobiegiM40
120.47:39Aleksander Langobozybiegowe.plM40
121.47:45Jacek KulpikWPRunningM45
122.47:53Michał KrawczykM30
122.47:53Cezary GwizdałaM45
124.47:54Bartosz SkalskiŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamM40
125.47:56Piotr Kwitowskiobozybiegowe.plM35
126.47:58Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM35
127.47:59Paweł LulińskiWWAAM30
128.48:00Grzegorz EnglertM35
129.48:02Łukasz LewandowskiM30
130.48:04Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
131.48:05Jakub Abramczykkolarski.euM35
132.48:10Marcin SujakM21
133.48:12Marcin ŚmiechM&MM35
133.48:12Filip AszendorfAccentureM30
135.48:13Artur DrożdżBartek Trenuje TeamM21
135.48:13Róża BartnickaAlbatrosyK20
137.48:15Łukasz BaranowAlbatrosyM21
138.48:18Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
139.48:22Paweł KąckiKB RabarbarM40
139.48:22Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM40
141.48:24Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM40
142.48:25Łukasz KlaśBiegam na TarchominieM40
143.48:27Marcin KaczorekM40
144.48:28Szymon WadasDax CosmeticsM35
145.48:40Karol KąckiUKAM35
146.48:44Tomasz ŚwięcickiAccelerating PolandM30
147.48:56Tomasz TrembeckiKalińska TeamM40
148.48:57Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK35
149.48:58Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
150.49:01Krzysztof SycanBiegam na TarchominieM40
150.49:01Jacek WilkM45
152.49:02Tomasz DawidDzikie DzikiM40
153.49:04Mariusz MioduszewskiKB Galeria WarszawaM40
153.49:04Andrzej MiziołekM45
155.49:09James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM40
156.49:10Tomasz JaworowiczKalińska TeamM35
156.49:10Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM35
158.49:11Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
159.49:12Sebastian BurzyńskiM35
160.49:13Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
161.49:14Pawel WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM40
162.49:18Mariusz ŁuciukM&MM35
163.49:20Jerzy BadowskiM40
164.49:21Łukasz MałekM35
164.49:21Łukasz SosnowskiM30
166.49:23Magdalena WielechowskaNaprzód MłocinyK30
167.49:24Konrad KoseckiProjekt Hardkorrr / Klub Biegacza NCBRM35
167.49:24Paweł ZawadaSkrzydlaci / Biegnijzwierzu.plM21
169.49:26Adam MioduszewskiM35
170.49:33Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
171.49:35Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
172.49:44Piotr NadolskiM40
173.49:45Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM50
174.49:48Zbigniew ZielińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
175.49:49Krzysztof SzulcAlbatrosyM45
176.49:50Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM45
177.49:51Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
178.49:54Artur CisowskiTriWawaM35
179.49:55Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
180.49:57Karol SchwannŻoli RunnersM21
181.49:59Darek GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
182.50:00Grzegorz ZającWięcej FunkuM30
183.50:02Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK35
184.50:08Tomasz MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyM35
185.50:10Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
186.50:11Dariusz WieczorekPrzegląd SportowyM45
187.50:16Sergiusz KieratM35
187.50:16Tomek PośnikDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM40
187.50:16Maciej StrzeleckiM45
190.50:21Artur ŁuczykMarkowi BiegaczeM35
191.50:24Daniel DumerackiWPRunningM35
192.50:26Rafał MazurM35
193.50:30Marcin RoszkowskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieM40
193.50:30Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
193.50:30Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM45
196.50:31Tomasz SemeniukGrajek PraskiM40
196.50:31Anna SerwińskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
198.50:33Krzysztof GrzędaKalińska TeamM50
199.50:45Piotr FiedorczukKS GrochówM21
200.50:47Ireneusz WojtkowskiŻoli RunnersM55
200.50:47Stanisław MaciejewskiWPRunningM45
202.50:49Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
203.50:53Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
204.50:55Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
204.50:55Monika PiaseckaK40
206.51:04Mariusz WronaM35
207.51:06Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
207.51:06Tadeusz GóralM45
209.51:09Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
210.51:10Artur PolakKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM35
211.51:15Piotr CiskiDream RunM40
212.51:18Wojciech FilipowiczM40
213.51:21Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
214.51:23Marzena OpieczyńskaMarkowi BiegaczeK35
215.51:25Jan NartowskiMort!M55
216.51:29Aleksander GajewskiM20
217.51:31Tomasz JonioKuźnia TriathlonuM35
218.51:34Kamil KaczmarskiThomson ReutersM30
219.51:36Zbigniew DąbrowskiM45
220.51:38Marcin StanWhite Rabbit Running TeamM40
220.51:38Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
222.51:40Wojciech BecheńskiSportIDM40
222.51:40Konrad Białas4RunnersM40
224.51:46Robert WiatrM45
225.51:47Filip SobstelM35
226.51:53Karolina KrawczykOrtoreh TeamK30
227.51:57Jacek PaźBóbr TłuszczM40
228.51:59Dariusz MazurkiewiczBlik WarszawaM35
229.52:00Paweł AdamczykRR RunnersM30
230.52:01Mariusz BartosińskiCiepłe ChłopakiM40
230.52:01Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
232.52:02Jacek MaliszewskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
233.52:04Monika StrobinOxygenK35
233.52:04Jakub KrajczyńskiBiegBosych.plM40
235.52:07Kuba NowakProca TeamM40
236.52:14Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
237.52:16Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
238.52:24Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
239.52:25Marcin SkwarekSmashing PąpkinsM30
239.52:25Michal Rudnickibiegamyrazem.plM35
241.52:29Paweł ŁuczakM45
242.52:30Marcin DziamskiTriWawaM30
243.52:32Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM40
244.52:35Ryszard Michalskisesnorybeauty.plM35
244.52:35Mirek PietraszekParkrun KonstancinM45
244.52:35Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
247.52:36Dariusz MerchelkudlatyteamM45
248.52:39Aga Surowiecka-PastewkaK30
249.52:41Kazimierz ZawiślakM35
250.52:42Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
251.52:50Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
252.52:52Tomasz WojenkaWPRunningM40
253.52:53Tomasz KrakowiakM35
254.52:56Izabela LemanowiczMKB DreptakK21
255.52:57Jacek KozłowskiM40
256.52:59Tomasz SzturemskiM30
257.53:00Paweł PotempskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieM35
258.53:05Andrzej BazylukKB ERGOM45
259.53:08Zenon BaranKB RabarbarM55
260.53:11Mikołaj GronieckiM35
260.53:11Pawel Korzecdlapilota.plM40
262.53:14Artur OlesinskiKondycjaM35
263.53:17Robert ŻakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
264.53:18Mariusz DubieckiBizuteriaSportowa.comM45
265.53:19Karolina KundysAlbatrosyK30
266.53:23Sebastian PodgórskiM35
267.53:25Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
267.53:25Marcin GórskiSzalejące ZająceM35
269.53:29Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning.plM55
270.53:30Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
271.53:33Piotr LeśnowolskiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM45
272.53:34Mateusz BobrowiczAccentureM30
273.53:36Jacek KuleszaM65
274.53:37Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM60
275.53:39Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
276.53:40Łukasz WierzbickiM35
276.53:40Robert MazurSmashing PąpkinsM40
278.53:49Andrzej JurowskiM40
279.53:57Artur TrychAccentureM40
280.54:00Mariusz ZwolińskiM35
281.54:01Jarosław RadzikowskiDoktor&DoktorM50
282.54:03Łukasz MuszelikM21
282.54:03Edward SujakM45
284.54:05Joanna FilipowiczK40
285.54:16Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
286.54:18Monika MadziarskaKalińska TeamK35
287.54:19Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
287.54:19Bartosz KrajewskiM30
289.54:31Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
290.54:33Marcin KomorM35
291.54:37Krzysztof GórajM35
292.54:42Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM45
293.54:43Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
294.54:44Piotr GasparskiM30
295.54:45Karolina StańczykK40
295.54:45Grażyna MarczakK60
297.54:51Paweł BorkowskiEkobiegiM45
297.54:51Paweł WółkiewiczM45
299.54:52Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
300.54:58Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM30
300.54:58Marta MaliszewskaK35
302.54:59Szymon BorowieckiAccelerateM35
303.55:02Konrad KowalVege RunnersM35
304.55:04Bartosz Dobrzański4RunnersM40
304.55:04Marek SzylRunners Team QuiblM35
306.55:05Karolina WesołowskaLeBiegiK21
307.55:06Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
308.55:08Katarzyna PółtorakPolkaRunsK35
309.55:09Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
310.55:13Darek RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
311.55:17Iwona WasilewskaNa MAX-a TeamK35
312.55:19Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
313.55:20Michał BankiewiczPower TrainingM35
314.55:28Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
315.55:32Dariusz WajkowskiOrtoreh TeamM40
315.55:32Konrad PilchowskiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM30
317.55:33Tomasz MarkowskiVincecfotoM35
318.55:41Michał MiszewskiAlbatrosyM35
319.55:47Krzysztof SkomraM35
320.55:55Radek RucińskiKWazaRRM40
320.55:55Katarzyna WieczorekKwazarrK40
322.55:58Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
322.55:58Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
324.55:59Rafał ZielińskiBiegam na TarchominieM35
325.56:02Jerzy KuczkowskiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM60
326.56:04Paweł SzczepańskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
327.56:08Dominik PodgórskiM40
328.56:17Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
329.56:20Jolanta WagnerJacekBiega Running TeamK50
330.56:21Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
331.56:23Witold JochymYokem TeamM55
332.56:37Przemysław MossakowskiSamodzielnyM55
333.56:41Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM40
334.56:42Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK35
335.56:47Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
336.56:56Kamil Czarniecki12tri.plM35
336.56:56Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
338.57:01Olga KąckaUKAK35
339.57:03Marcin GrochowskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
340.57:04Piotr WójcikWarszawiakyM50
341.57:12Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
342.57:14Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM40
343.57:17Maciej ZwierzchowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
344.57:18Tadeusz KacprowskiM65
345.57:21Jerzy OdolczykKB RabarbarM55
346.57:24Marcin DąbrowskiM30
347.57:27Marek AdamczukM40
348.57:33Tadeusz GłupczykGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM45
349.57:37Ewa PopielK35
350.57:40Paweł MiłoszewskiŻoli RunnersM50
351.57:42Agata Isasi-KuranMarkowi BiegaczeK35
352.57:44Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
352.57:44Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK55
354.57:45Marcin KlimkowskiBiegBosych.plM40
355.58:14Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
356.58:24Paweł PrucnalPolskie Himalaje 2018M35
357.58:26Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK21
357.58:26Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
359.58:30Cezary SiódmiakKalińska TeamM40
360.58:33Emilia SołtysiakKalińska TeamK21
361.58:36Justyna GórskaNa MAX-a TeamK30
361.58:36Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław I Przemysław Startują W MaratonieM30
363.58:38Pawel CzermakŻoli RunnersM45
364.58:39Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
365.58:43Katarzyna KossakowskaKB ERGOK40
365.58:43Krzysztof WalendaM40
367.58:46Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
368.58:50Jakub RadomskiM21
369.58:53Jacek PasikM30
370.58:55Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
371.58:57Robert ŚmigielskiLechici ZielonkaM40
372.59:00Krzysztof LachM40
373.59:11Natalia TejchmaBiegam na TarchominieK35
374.59:19Paweł ChilimoniukM40
375.59:21Tomasz StawowyM40
376.59:25Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
377.59:36Maciej DobrosielskiAlbatrosyM35
378.59:51Tomek KamińskiSkrzydlaci.plM40
379.59:52Jakub ŁobodaM35
380.60:09Zbyszek KłosTak sobie biegam PiastówM55
381.60:18Anna ŻołądekK35
382.60:21Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
383.60:29Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
384.60:35Andrzej BalcerzakM60
385.60:40Iwa LenartParkrun KonstancinK35
386.61:03Katarzyna SnarskaAlbatrosyK35
387.61:08Mariusz SzymańskiMKB DreptakM40
388.61:27Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM45
389.61:31Sławomir SindrewiczPszczółkowski TeamM35
390.61:36Nina MatuszewskaAlbatrosyK21
391.61:38Barbara Kroenkeobozybiegowe.plK65
392.61:40Aleksandra FilipowiczK40
393.61:49Maciej MarczukBiegBosych.plM30
394.61:50Wojtek WłodarczykLeBiegiM30
395.61:57Edyta KalinowskaŻoli RunnersK40
396.62:00Kamil KulbakKB RabarbarM21
397.62:09Ewa ZarzyckaDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamK35
398.62:20Justyna BrodowskaK35
399.62:23Joanna OdolczykKB RabarbarK50
400.62:24Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
401.62:26Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
402.62:34Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK65
403.62:54Miroslaw ŚluzekM50
404.62:59Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK45
405.63:05Jacek DziekonskiKondycjaM55
406.63:11Katarzyna ŻurawskaAlbatrosyK30
407.63:15Arkadiusz RojekLemingrad RunnersM35
408.63:24Mirosława StańczukK45
409.63:31Gosia SoszyńskaCzłapaczeK50
410.63:34Marlena RobakK21
411.63:36Agnieszka SzczepińskaRącze PomrowyK35
412.63:42Anna RudnickaASA Team Biegiem po ZdrowieK35
413.63:55Robert WójcikM40
414.64:07Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria WarszawaK45
415.64:21Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
416.64:28Gosia GrabowskaEkobiegiK40
417.64:29Dobrochna JaworowiczKalińska TeamK40
418.64:46Kasia NiedźwieckaEkobiegiK45
419.64:58Bogusław KasprzakDrużyna SzpikuM55
420.65:05Kamila KordulaKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDK30
421.65:16Katarzyna LipińskaK30
422.65:23Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK40
423.65:58Dariusz KupiecMKB DreptakM45
423.65:58Wojciech BronickiM50
425.66:16Ewa KiecBiegam na TarchominieK35
426.66:27Anna MorawskaK60
427.66:38Wojciech GilM45
428.66:46Gosia KosowskaK35
429.66:54Maciej ChudzikMadziaM40
430.66:57Agnieszka DubieckaBizuteriaSportowa.comK40
431.67:30Paweł KopiecParkrun KonstancinM40
432.67:31Maciej RozwandowiczM50
433.67:43Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM40
434.67:54Joanna SzulcAlbatrosyK45
435.67:58Dorota GąsiorowskaKali i Jego BabkiK45
436.68:15Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK40
437.68:44Monika GresztaAlbatrosyK35
438.69:11Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
439.69:21Leszek PołaskiM65
440.69:56Agnieszka SzumigajBiegBosych.plK30
441.69:58Joanna SeferyńskaK40
442.70:01Ryszard MielniczukBarbellZoneM55
443.70:12Magda Jedynak-ŻubińskaAccelerating PolandK40
444.70:21Ania NadolskaK40
445.70:25Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
446.70:35Magdalena Wroczyńska77running77K35
447.70:36Paweł Wroczyński77running77M35
448.70:45Anna NeskaFalenickie TorpedyK30
449.70:48Klaudyna Kurpisz-TrędowskaTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieK35
450.72:16Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
451.73:00Aleksandra GasparskaK35
452.80:31Krzysztof KojroBrowar PalatumM65
453.82:17Adam BiczykKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM30
G3
1.14:07Marcin DomuratFalenickie TorpedyM30
2.14:10Tomasz SękM30
3.14:15Oswald Rodrigo PereiraWild for the RunM30
4.14:27Piotr PyraM21
5.14:35Kamil HermanUKS Gazela WołominM35
6.14:36Filip SmejdaM18
7.14:38Jan LarwińskiGimnazjum 106M14
8.14:43Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM30
9.15:06Artur KłosińskiMKB DreptakM18
10.15:40Konrad DomańskiM14
11.15:44Mateusz WłoczewskiGim44 WarszawaM16
12.15:50Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM14
13.16:05Rafał KłosińskiM40
14.16:22Bartłomiej Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM18
15.16:33Anita RudnikUKS Gazela WołominK14
16.16:55Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
17.17:16Arkadiusz StelmaszczykOrsino AKDM40
18.17:36Paweł BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM21
19.18:11Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M16
20.18:17Natalia KielakRembertów TeamK21
20.18:17Natalia RudnikUKS Gazela WołominK12
22.18:23Marek AdamczukM40
23.18:30Mariusz WasążnikM30
24.18:42Antoni RutkaUNTS WarszawaM12
25.18:43Kamil MałkiewiczM21
26.19:07Bartosz KruszewwskiM35
26.19:07Anna CisowskaK35
28.19:09Przemysław Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM16
29.19:10Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM14
30.19:11Karolina SarnowskaKJ DobrzyniecK35
31.19:19Oskar SmejdaM14
32.19:50Sławomir ChodnikiewiczKulawy ŻółwM30
33.19:53Przemysław ŚmiałekKaczkiM35
34.19:54Anna SkaruzK30
35.20:02Michał PodgórskiM14
36.20:04Filip BolekM18
37.20:07Martyna KuźniakK40
38.20:12Ewa PawłusiewiczOrsino AKDK30
39.20:19Andrzej SmejdaM50
40.20:59Małgorzata GniadoRozbiegany SulejówekK40
41.21:00Magdalena NaszewskaRozbiegany SulejówekK35
42.21:01Iwona WysockaPowiat OtwockiK40
42.21:01Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamK12
44.21:07Katarzyna GzylUKS Wilki OtwockK12
45.21:10Sebastian KamińskiUKS Saper KazuńM20
46.21:15Miłosz DryjaM12
47.21:24Mariusz KozłowskiM40
48.21:28Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
49.22:17Milena NykaSP 216K12
50.22:21Julia ZawadzkaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
51.22:33Cezary Balcerzakskrzydlaci.pl / biegnijzwierzuM45
52.22:47Agnieszka FilippowiczK35
53.23:16Nadia JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
54.23:17Tomasz JeziorekM45
55.23:30Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
56.23:36Piotruś ZawadzkiM12
57.23:37Sławomir ZawadzkiM50
58.24:01Lidia GrabarskaK35
59.24:02Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
60.24:19Jerzy MarszałekM55
61.24:35Jacek NoworytaM70
62.24:36Magdalena MaciejewskaRozbiegany SulejówekK45
63.24:39Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
64.24:48Kuba OrzechowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
65.25:10Justyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
66.25:28Monika RychalskaPowiat OtwockiK35
67.25:51Bartek MalesaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
68.26:04Olga UchowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
69.26:17Wioletta OsuchowskaK40
70.26:21Jolanta RabaGrupa Biegowa UMK50
71.26:27Szymon WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM12
72.26:31Katarzyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK14
73.27:09Martyna SmejdaK12
74.28:06Kinga KosUKS Wilki OtwockK12
75.28:28Diana ChilimoniukSP 216K12
76.29:02Małgorzata RozwandowiczK50
77.30:34Jan GlińskiUNTS WarszawaM75
78.31:11Katarzyna SypułaUNTS WarszawaK21
79.34:58Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
80.35:05Barbara GlińskaUNTS WarszawaK65
81.53:09Teresa BłaszczakWhite RavenK80
82.53:55Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
G6
1.28:12Piotr Ochmanżegnaj czarny poniedziałkuM40
2.28:33Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
3.29:12Piotr Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM18
4.29:20Maciej MatusM21
5.29:30Paweł SłomkaM21
6.29:33Przemysław WojtasikM40
7.29:35Paweł SiwikZadyszka WołominM21
8.29:44Artur Płuciennikspóźniony na G10M45
9.29:45Tobiasz NowakowskiMKB DreptakM21
10.30:20Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
11.30:39Marcin LeśniakRozbiegany SulejówekM30
12.30:54Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
13.30:58Maciej GawronM30
14.31:02Darek GryczFunbikerun.plM21
15.31:04Sławomir StańskiTruck Show TeamM55
16.31:25Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
17.31:42Tomasz FigarskiVege RunnersM30
18.31:46Patryk PiputaM40
19.31:47Mateusz ZawadaRozbiegany SulejówekM21
20.32:14Jasiek SzczepłekAT TEAMM30
21.32:28Łukasz WojtowiczM20
22.32:38Marcin WłoczewskiM45
23.32:45Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK14
24.32:48Tomasz CzarneckiRiqqon WarszawaM35
25.32:53Olga MakowskaK30
26.32:55Paweł CabajNationale NederlandenM40
27.33:45Mateusz DubekŻórawski TeamM30
28.33:47Marcin TrzeciakiewiczM35
29.33:55Monika JakubaszekKS Alaska / Rozbiegany SulejówekK35
30.34:01Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM50
31.34:08Dariusz TokarzewskiM40
32.34:15Maciej WieczorekMKB DreptakM21
33.34:16Marta ZalewskaŻórawski TeamK21
34.34:21Marcin MolendaSzwagier TeamM35
35.34:28Paweł SzołuchaM35
36.34:55Anna PiotrowskaŻórawski TeamK30
37.34:57Krzysztof BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM50
38.35:14Leszek BielawskiRozbiegany SulejówekM40
39.35:16Krzysztof WaślickiM40
40.35:17Katarzyna JonioKuźnia TriathlonuK35
41.35:55Mateusz KomorowskiM30
42.36:05Monika DryjaK35
43.36:06Maciej KapuścińskiM35
44.36:19Magdalena PichetaK30
45.36:46Maciej RóżowiczLISTaM35
46.37:28Elżbieta RogóżProRunning.plK35
47.37:46Agnieszka KopieniakK35
48.38:04Marcin DziurlaAmatorM30
49.38:07Beata KaniosKGW LesznowolaK35
50.38:35Renata TulaK60
51.38:37Romuald ParczewskiM60
52.38:41Bożena TulejMKB DreptakK50
53.38:47Marta ParczewskaKaczkiK35
54.39:11Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
55.39:18Bartosz KwietniewskiTorpedyM30
56.39:24Jacek KołeckiRun For Szpan TeamM40
57.39:42Karolina FiszlakKGW LesznowolaK40
58.39:46Agnieszka KrasnodębskaOrtoreh TeamK45
59.40:04Monika Gajda-MorawskaUNTS WarszawaK21
60.40:19Marta DaniłoKGW LesznowolaK35
61.40:24Witold PiszczadowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM35
62.40:35Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK45
63.40:36Sebastian NaszewskiRozbiegany SulejówekM35
64.40:43Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
64.40:43Justyna GołebiowskaKGW LesznowolaK40
66.40:48Edyta Gogół-IżowskaK21
67.40:50Kacper KowalskiM16
68.40:52Grzegorz SłupskiM40
69.40:59Jerzy BochenekM60
70.41:08Adam KuczyńskiM21
71.41:13Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
72.41:19Noemi SzmigielskaK30
73.41:28Karolina WierzbińskawierzbaK30
74.41:42Monika KrzemińskaK45
75.41:53Katarzyna JanowskaaleTempoK35
76.41:55Marta Bujakiewiczobozybiegowe.plK30
77.41:56Natalia SwędaUKS Saper KazuńK18
78.42:39Ewa MazekK55
79.42:48Krzysztof MroczekM50
80.42:50Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
81.43:12Alicja StaszakUNTS WarszawaK16
82.43:19Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM55
83.43:26Iwona Jeznach-ĆwiekRozbiegany SulejówekK30
84.43:28Jerzy CzechowskiM65
85.43:39Teresa ŻywekK65
86.43:48Urszula SzyszkaK55
87.43:53Monika ByliniakOrtoreh TeamK35
88.44:18Aleksandra PabiańskaTorpedyK30
89.44:24Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
90.45:23Konrad SiedleckiZadyszka WołominM21
91.45:28Monika AndrzejewskaK30
92.45:46Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM45
93.45:53Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
94.46:23Jakub WichowskiM45
95.46:28Elżbieta BakaFly MeysiK40
96.46:46Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
97.47:22Anna KaczmarczykKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDK21
98.47:32Kinga LipskaStary Człowiek KojotK21
99.47:35Marta LemieszkaRozbiegany SulejówekK21
100.48:23Jacek WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM40
101.48:58Jacek KwiecieńMarkowi BiegaczeM55
102.49:09Joanna KlingLISTaK35
103.50:19Anna DuszaUNTS WarszawaK21
104.50:26Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK18
105.54:44Zdzisława OttoK65
106.60:12Grzegorz SłupskiM40
107.60:41Joanna DejewskaK45
108.62:07Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK40
109.62:08Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM40