Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XIII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2016
1. Runda
2 stycznia 2016, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.198:51Albatrosy
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (35:31)
   Piotr Cypryański (36:17)
   Jakub Żebrowski (39:09)
   Jan Nyka (43:54)
   Róża Bartnicka (44:00)
2.203:47JacekBiega Running Team
   Krzysztof Lisak (37:20)
   Jacek Gardener (39:18)
   Jędrzej Josypenko (40:44)
   Marcin Parzyszek (42:11)
   Sylwia Bondara (44:14)
3.206:25Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (33:46)
   Dariusz Kabulski (39:23)
   Dawid Petrów (41:21)
   Mariusz Dettlaff (41:48)
   Gizela Grabińska (50:07)
4.208:11MKB Dreptak
   Zbigniew Lamparski (36:19)
   Mariusz Piotrowski (38:31)
   Łukasz Lemanowicz (39:03)
   Mirosław Sujak (45:16)
   Izabela Lemanowicz (49:02)
5.221:29Ortoreh Team
   Adrian Gronek (39:27)
   Bartłomiej Sitnik (42:53)
   Maciek Ners (43:09)
   Leszek Pieniążek (47:27)
   Adrianna Pabin (48:33)
6.233:59Bóbr Tłuszcz
   Ryszard Mazurek (43:49)
   Marcin Dymiński (43:59)
   Janusz Łuczyk (44:38)
   Darek Gotowiec (48:47)
   Elżbieta Rosa (52:46)
7.235:47Smashing Pąpkins
   Łukasz Belowski (38:34)
   Marcin Krasoń (39:20)
   Marcin Kargol (43:48)
   Jakub Abramczuk (45:24)
   Anna Karpa (68:41)
8.247:05Żoli Runners
   Krzysztof Chodkowski (43:08)
   Fabian Kędzierski (48:43)
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (48:53)
   Karol Schwann (50:37)
   Edyta Kalinowska (55:44)
9.250:32Biegam na Tarchominie
   Łukasz Matejka (45:06)
   Zbigniew Mamla (47:16)
   Krzysztof Sycan (47:58)
   Kamil Wolski (53:55)
   Natalia Tejchma (56:17)
10.251:56Markowi Biegacze
   Piotr Serocki (41:54)
   Marzena Opieczyńska (47:46)
   Artur Łuczyk (48:05)
   Pawel Walasek (48:43)
   Maciej Dobrzański (65:28)
11.270:15BiegBosych.pl
   Jakub Krajczyński (49:42)
   Marcin Klimkowski (52:37)
   Marek Szerszeniewski (52:53)
   Adam Imiołek (54:42)
   Agnieszka Szumigaj (60:21)
G10
1.33:46Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.35:31Daniel KarolkiewiczAlbatrosyM30
3.36:17Piotr CypryańskiAlbatrosyM21
4.36:19Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM21
5.36:28Marek MitrofaniukYulo Run Team SiedlceM30
6.36:58Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
7.37:20Krzysztof LisakJacekBiega Running TeamM30
8.37:57Tomasz RoszkowskiM30
9.38:31Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB DreptakM30
10.38:34Łukasz BelowskiSmashing PąpkinsM30
11.38:36Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
12.38:51Kasper ZalewskiEntre.pl TeamM21
13.39:03Łukasz LemanowiczMKB DreptakM30
14.39:09Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
15.39:18Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM50
16.39:20Marcin KrasońSmashing PąpkinsM35
17.39:23Dariusz KabulskiDream RunM21
18.39:27Adrian GronekOrtoreh TeamM21
19.39:46Andrzej MiedziejewskiM30
20.39:51Konrad ModlińskiNa MAX-a TeamM35
21.40:04Marcin BiałożyńskiRembertów TeamM35
22.40:08Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM40
23.40:11Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
24.40:15Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
25.40:19Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM30
26.40:21Tomasz ŁyżwińskiCabatiensis BellatorM45
27.40:27Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
28.40:33Daniel PlutaTeam PluttM30
29.40:37Michał PiędelAlbatrosyM30
30.40:44Jędrzej JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamM30
31.40:45Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
32.40:46Waldemar BaćKalińska TeamM40
33.40:48Bartosz BawiecM30
34.41:02Jakub ZmorzyńskialeTEMPOM35
35.41:06Andrzej BaranowskiTriWawaM21
36.41:11Jacek BryśkiewiczLider WinnicaM30
37.41:12Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
38.41:13Norbert KubaczAlbatrosyM40
39.41:20Szymon DrabczykM55
40.41:21Dawid PetrówDream RunM30
41.41:24Michał NiemiraAlbatrosyM30
42.41:28Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM35
43.41:29Piotr Czarnotaobozybiegowe.plM30
44.41:44Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM40
45.41:48Mariusz DettlaffDream RunM30
46.41:50Bartosz SkalskiŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamM40
47.41:51Maciej SzulimKlub Kolarski CyklonM30
47.41:51Tomasz ChmielewskiM30
49.41:54Piotr SerockiMarkowi BiegaczeM35
49.41:54Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
51.41:55Paweł WichniakT-Mobile Running TeamM40
52.41:56Bartek DanekWizyta.pl / Trinergy TeamM40
53.42:04Mateusz GarbarzM21
54.42:05Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
55.42:06Tomasz Jan OksiędzkiDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM21
56.42:08Piotr MajTrinergy TeamM35
56.42:08Sebastian MyszkowskiKalińska TeamM35
58.42:09Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
58.42:09Gerard DomańskiM40
60.42:11Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM35
61.42:13Damian TruszkowskiAlbatrosyM21
62.42:14Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM35
63.42:20Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
64.42:23Michał Kuta4RunnersM35
65.42:27Irek SzklarczykKotyM40
66.42:36Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
67.42:44Maciej ŻywekTripower.plM40
68.42:45Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM40
69.42:47Grzegorz GosKGW LesznowolaM40
70.42:51Piotr SenatorskiM55
71.42:53Bartłomiej SitnikOrtoreh TeamM35
72.42:57Marcin SujakM21
73.42:59Robert MichalskiM30
74.43:04Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
75.43:08Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
76.43:09Maciek NersOrtoreh TeamM35
77.43:13Paweł CiecieraPrzełajowiec.plM40
78.43:17Paweł KąckiKB RabarbarM40
79.43:19Marcin WęgrzynRR Runners / Żmuda TeamM30
80.43:32Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM35
81.43:37Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
82.43:45Sebastian GrzejszczykRR Runners / Żmuda TeamM30
83.43:47Stanisław PruszekM18
84.43:48Marcin KargolSmashing PąpkinsM30
85.43:49Paweł LulińskiWWAAM30
85.43:49Ryszard MazurekBóbr TłuszczM40
87.43:54Jan NykaAlbatrosyM45
88.43:58Radosław KisielińskiEkobiegiM40
89.43:59Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
90.44:00Róża BartnickaAlbatrosyK20
91.44:14Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK21
92.44:16Michał ŻmudaM35
92.44:16Robert Dąbrowskimaratonczyk.plM45
94.44:20Marcin Pytlos12tri.plM35
95.44:21Mariusz WesołowskiLeBiegiM30
96.44:25Tamara MielochK35
97.44:28Patrycja BereznowskaLechici ZielonkaK40
98.44:32Karol KąckiUKAM35
99.44:33Andrzej PiątkowskiDream RunM45
100.44:34Grzegorz WisniewskiEDC RunnersM40
101.44:38Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
102.44:40Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
103.44:41Rafał JankowskiM35
103.44:41Tomek PośnikDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM40
105.44:42Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
106.44:45Daniel DumerackiWPRunningM35
107.44:48Marcin KaźmierczakM21
108.44:52Marcin FilipowiczM45
109.44:53Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM35
110.45:01Paweł IwanowskiOIRP WarszawaM40
111.45:02Szymon WadasDax CosmeticsM35
112.45:03Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
113.45:06Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
114.45:12Mariusz WronaM35
115.45:16Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
116.45:21James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM40
117.45:23Stefan WnorowskiParkrun KonstancinM35
118.45:24Jakub AbramczukSmashing PąpkinsM35
119.45:29Krzysztof GórajM35
120.45:30Marcin ŚmiechM&MM35
120.45:30Paweł KamińskiOrtoreh TeamM40
122.45:32Łukasz De InesM35
123.45:39Rafał GorczycaM35
124.45:44Sebastian BurzyńskiM35
125.45:45Cezary GwizdałaM45
126.45:52Michał MaździarzKuźnia TriathlonuM35
127.45:54Mariusz MioduszewskiKB Galeria WarszawaM40
128.45:55Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
129.45:56Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM40
129.45:56Emil KowalskiM30
131.45:57Jacek KulpikWPRunningM45
132.45:58Rafał DarkowskiLider WinnicaM35
133.46:00Marcin KaczorekM40
133.46:00Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
135.46:02Jakub Abramczykkolarski.euM35
136.46:03Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
137.46:04Michał GolińskiM35
138.46:06Michał TrojanowskiM30
139.46:07Jacek WilkM45
140.46:10Marcin StachuraDzikie DzikiM40
140.46:10Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
142.46:12Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.plM40
142.46:12Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
144.46:15Tomasz MotylewskiM30
145.46:19Jerzy BadowskiM40
146.46:20Marek BartoszJci Running TeamM35
147.46:24Krzysztof SzulcAlbatrosyM45
148.46:28Krzysztof PółtorakM35
149.46:32Paweł ZawadaSkrzydlaci / Biegnijzwierzu.plM21
150.46:34Maciej SzwajM35
150.46:34Błażej MarcinkiewiczTriWawaM21
152.46:36Tadeusz GóralM45
152.46:36Bożena JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamK35
154.46:40Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
155.46:41Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK35
156.46:43Michał KrawczykM30
157.46:45Piotr KucharskiParkrun KonstancinM21
158.46:48Grzegorz EnglertM35
158.46:48Tomasz ŚwięcickiAccelerating PolandM30
160.46:51Tomasz SękM30
160.46:51Tomasz GłódAccelerating PolandM40
162.46:57Piotr FiedorczukKS GrochówM21
163.46:58Anna SerwińskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
164.47:01Konrad KoseckiProjekt Hardkorrr / Klub Biegacza NCBRM35
165.47:06Andrzej MiziołekM45
166.47:08Zbigniew DąbrowskiM45
166.47:08Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM40
168.47:11Marcin JaworskiJaworSki TeamM35
168.47:11Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
170.47:16Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
171.47:19Tomasz SemeniukGrajek PraskiM40
172.47:20Artur CisowskiTriWawaM35
173.47:21Łukasz FiszlekM95
174.47:22Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM50
175.47:23Piotr FalkowskiKalińska TeamM45
176.47:25Jacek MaliszewskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
177.47:26Paweł WiśniewskiLider WinnicaM21
178.47:27Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
178.47:27Mariusz ŁuciukM&MM35
180.47:32Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM45
180.47:32Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK35
180.47:32Marcin BugajarovaneM40
183.47:38Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
184.47:40Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
185.47:41Marcin ŚwierczyńskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM30
186.47:44Stanisław MaciejewskiWPRunningM45
187.47:46Dariusz MazurkiewiczBlik WarszawaM35
187.47:46Marzena OpieczyńskaMarkowi BiegaczeK35
189.47:48Tomasz JonioKuźnia TriathlonuM35
189.47:48Artur DrożdżBartek Trenuje TeamM21
191.47:50Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM35
192.47:52Marcin SzypowskiM30
193.47:53Artur OlesinskiKondycjaM35
194.47:55Filip AszendorfAccentureM30
195.47:56Sergiusz KieratM35
196.47:58Krzysztof SycanBiegam na TarchominieM40
197.48:03Zenon BaranKB RabarbarM55
198.48:04Tomasz JaworowiczKalińska TeamM35
199.48:05Artur ŁuczykMarkowi BiegaczeM35
200.48:09Maciej DrozdIpponM40
200.48:09Adam MioduszewskiM35
202.48:10Tomasz MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyM35
203.48:11Dariusz WajkowskiOrtoreh TeamM40
203.48:11Magdalena WielechowskaNaprzód MłocinyK30
205.48:15Marcin RoszkowskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieM40
206.48:17Piotr GettlichM40
207.48:19Monika StrobinOxygenK35
208.48:22Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
208.48:22Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
210.48:27Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM45
211.48:30Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM40
212.48:33Adrianna PabinOrtoreh TeamK21
213.48:37Tomasz WojenkaWPRunningM40
213.48:37Monika PiaseckaK40
215.48:39Tomasz DzieniszewskiM35
215.48:39Sławomir TrocM30
217.48:40Piotr LeśnowolskiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM45
218.48:43Pawel WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM40
218.48:43Fabian KędzierskiŻoli RunnersM40
220.48:45Hubert ŻołnierowiczBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM35
221.48:46Wojciech FilipowiczM40
222.48:47Darek GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
223.48:50Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
224.48:53Ireneusz WojtkowskiŻoli RunnersM55
225.48:55Krzysztof GrzędaKalińska TeamM50
226.48:59Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
227.49:01Michał LepczakNaprzód MłocinyM40
228.49:02Izabela LemanowiczMKB DreptakK21
229.49:03Marcin SkwarekSmashing PąpkinsM30
230.49:04Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
231.49:12Robert WiatrM45
232.49:18Jan NartowskiMort!M55
233.49:20Karolina KrawczykOrtoreh TeamK30
234.49:21Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
235.49:23Piotr CiskiDream RunM40
236.49:24Przemysław Głębockie-przemek.plM40
237.49:33Marcin StanWhite Rabbit Running TeamM40
237.49:33Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
239.49:39Ryszard BiałogrodzkiM55
240.49:40Artur ChwałaM35
241.49:41Katarzyna FajnasDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK40
242.49:42Jakub KrajczyńskiBiegBosych.plM40
242.49:42Joanna Szymańska12tri.plK21
244.49:43Mariusz BartosińskiCiepłe ChłopakiM40
245.49:49Aleksander GajewskiM20
245.49:49Adam SzczepańskiAlbatrosyM35
247.49:52Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
248.49:58Dariusz WieczorekPrzegląd SportowyM45
249.50:07Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
250.50:12Kuba NowakProca TeamM40
251.50:13Marek FilippowiczM40
252.50:14Rafał CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
253.50:15Ryszard Michalskisesnorybeauty.plM35
253.50:15Joanna FilipowiczK40
255.50:23Karolina UbyszTrinergy TeamK30
256.50:25Marek AdamczukM40
257.50:27Michał BaranowskiWkurw_TeamM35
258.50:28Jacek KozłowskiM40
259.50:31Aga Surowiecka-PastewkaK30
260.50:33Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
261.50:37Karol SchwannŻoli RunnersM21
262.50:39Pawel Korzecdlapilota.plM40
263.50:41Jacek KuleszaM65
264.50:42Jacek PaźBóbr TłuszczM40
264.50:42Katarzyna PółtorakPolkaRunsK35
266.50:44Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
267.50:50Piotr GasparskiM30
268.50:54Tomasz DawidDzikie DzikiM40
269.50:55Szymon BorowieckiAccelerateM35
270.50:57Maciej GrzegorczykM35
271.50:58Mateusz BobrowiczAccentureM30
271.50:58Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
273.51:00Andrzej JurowskiM40
274.51:06Kamil Czarniecki12tri.plM35
275.51:09Monika MadziarskaKalińska TeamK35
276.51:12Robert ŻakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
277.51:13Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
278.51:17Iwona WasilewskaNa MAX-a TeamK35
278.51:17Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
280.51:19Daniel KielakAlbatrosyM35
281.51:21Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
282.51:23Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning.plM55
283.51:24Przemysław MossakowskiSamodzielnyM55
284.51:25Tomasz LipińskiM40
285.51:31Mirek PietraszekParkrun KonstancinM45
286.51:32Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM45
287.51:33Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
288.51:35Konrad KowalVege RunnersM35
289.51:38Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM40
290.51:47Wojciech ZającM35
291.51:49Mariusz ZwolińskiM35
292.51:52Marcin GórskiSzalejące ZająceM35
293.51:57Tomasz Dąbrowskiswimmers masters teamM40
294.51:59Ewa PopielK35
295.52:00Karolina StańczykK40
296.52:05Tadeausz KieszekKS OżarowiankaM60
297.52:06Dominik PodgórskiM40
297.52:06Adam Wilgat12tri.pl / Skrzydlaci.pl / PWPW S.A.M45
299.52:09Paweł PotempskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po zdrowieM35
300.52:10Artur SzafraniecLabosport / AT TeamM35
300.52:10Mariusz DubieckiBizuteriaSportowa.comM45
302.52:12Jacek BojarowskiM60
303.52:13Łukasz MałekM35
303.52:13Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
305.52:14Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
306.52:15Marcin GrochowskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
306.52:15Paweł BorkowskiEkobiegiM45
308.52:16Witold JochymYokem TeamM55
309.52:18Marcin KomorM35
310.52:24Tadeusz KacprowskiM65
311.52:25Marcin DąbrowskiM30
311.52:25Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM60
313.52:27Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM35
314.52:30Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
314.52:30Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
314.52:30Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM35
317.52:31Dominika FrankiewiczK35
318.52:34Zuzanna GąsiewskaDream RunK35
319.52:37Marcin KlimkowskiBiegBosych.plM40
320.52:41Tomasz SzturemskiM30
321.52:42Justyna GórskaNa MAX-a TeamK30
322.52:44Michał WojewodaM40
323.52:45Robert MazurSmashing PąpkinsM40
324.52:46Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK55
325.52:51Paweł WółkiewiczM45
326.52:53Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
327.52:57Krzysztof SkomraM35
328.52:59Grzegorz SikoraT-Mobile Running TeamM40
329.53:01Edward SujakM45
330.53:02Cezary SiódmiakKalińska TeamM40
331.53:03Jerzy KuczkowskiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM60
332.53:04Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
333.53:10Grzegorz RutkeRunrace.plM40
334.53:12Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamM30
335.53:15Dariusz MerchelkudlatyteamM45
336.53:21Paweł SołtysiakGapmont Running TeamM40
337.53:27Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
338.53:33Olga KąckaUKAK35
339.53:35Magdalena ChmielewskaK45
340.53:38Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
341.53:41Tadeusz GłupczykGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM45
342.53:43Violetta DomaradzkaAlbatrosyK35
343.53:46Marek SzylRunners Team QuiblM35
344.53:47Weronika Kośniewskaobozybiegowe.plK30
345.53:49Jerzy OdolczykKB RabarbarM55
346.53:50Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK35
347.53:55Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
348.54:01Darek RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
349.54:04Jolanta WagnerJacekBiega Running TeamK50
350.54:12Paweł MiłoszewskiŻoli RunnersM50
351.54:13Jakub RadomskiM21
352.54:15Jakub ŁobodaM35
353.54:16Andrzej BalcerzakM60
354.54:20Wojciech BecheńskiSportIDM40
355.54:28Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK40
356.54:29Marta Głębockae-przemek.plK40
357.54:42Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
358.54:47Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
359.54:49Zbyszek KłosTak sobie biegam PiastówM55
360.54:58Konrad PilchowskiKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM30
361.55:05Anna Krajewska-HoroszLipiec Running TeamK45
362.55:06Łukasz DanielakCyklon SportM21
363.55:07Arkadiusz ZegarskiM40
363.55:07Piotr WójcikWarszawiakyM50
365.55:21Tomek KamińskiSkrzydlaci.plM40
366.55:24Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
367.55:30Marek BiałekM30
368.55:32Agnieszka AndrejewK45
369.55:38Paweł ChilimoniukM40
370.55:44Karolina WesołowskaLeBiegiK21
370.55:44Edyta KalinowskaŻoli RunnersK40
370.55:44Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK21
373.55:48Mariusz SzymańskiMKB DreptakM40
374.55:57Robert KaczmarekM40
375.56:00Krzysztof LachM40
376.56:06Michał MiszewskiAlbatrosyM35
377.56:09Wojciech FudałaFudi ProjectM30
378.56:16Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
379.56:17Natalia TejchmaBiegam na TarchominieK35
380.56:19Anna ŻołądekK35
381.56:25Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
382.56:33Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
383.56:40Justyna BrodowskaK35
384.56:48Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
385.56:49Sławomir SindrewiczPszczółkowski TeamM35
386.57:05Jacek PasikM30
387.57:09Iwa LenartParkrun KonstancinK35
388.57:12Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM45
389.57:18Tomasz StawowyM40
390.57:31Irek MirowskiM40
391.57:35Robert WójcikM40
392.57:41Jarosław SkrzypczakKB ActiveSports WarszawaM45
393.57:46Maciej MarczukBiegBosych.plM30
394.57:54Robert SklepińskiLider WinnicaM30
395.57:58Paweł PrucnalPolskie Himalaje 2018M35
396.58:02Aleksandra FilipowiczK40
397.58:22Ewa ZarzyckaDziałamy & Workfit Adventure TeamK35
398.58:23Joanna OdolczykKB RabarbarK50
399.58:25Inga LaskowskaK40
400.58:26Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
401.58:27Karolina RudnikWola Bike TeamK20
402.58:33Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK45
403.58:35Grażyna MarczakK60
404.58:39Katarzyna ŻurawskaAlbatrosyK30
405.58:49Jagoda WąsowskaKalińska TeamK50
406.59:04Karolina SzczepańskaKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDK30
407.59:05Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK65
408.59:24Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław I Przemysław Startują W MaratonieM30
408.59:24Grzegorz SłupskiM40
410.59:35Andrzej BiałekBóbr TłuszczM35
411.59:47Kamil KulbakKB RabarbarM21
412.59:50Dobrochna JaworowiczKalińska TeamK40
413.60:02Wojtek WłodarczykLeBiegiM30
414.60:04Gosia SoszyńskaCzłapaczeK50
415.60:13Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
416.60:21Agnieszka SzumigajBiegBosych.plK30
417.60:34Monika Bartnikrunandtravel.plK40
418.60:40Urszula MniszkoMarkowi BiegaczeK40
419.60:53Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
420.60:57Agnieszka DubieckaBizuteriaSportowa.comK40
421.61:05Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
421.61:05Agnieszka SakowskaPrzetarty szlakK21
423.61:07Michał MisterskiLew WawerskiM40
424.61:18Maciej ChudzikMadziaM40
425.61:21Arkadiusz RojekLemingrad RunnersM35
426.61:26Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria WarszawaK45
427.61:27Nina MatuszewskaAlbatrosyK21
428.61:31Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
429.61:35Anna MorawskaK60
430.61:40Renata GąsowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
431.61:53Olga Miszkiewicz-GóreckaK21
432.62:15Dagmara KrukK40
433.62:18Bogusław KasprzakDrużyna SzpikuM55
434.62:30Wojciech GilM45
435.62:56Dariusz KupiecMKB DreptakM45
436.62:58Kasia NiedźwieckaEkobiegiK45
437.63:01Jacek DziekonskiKondycjaM55
438.63:08Mirosława StańczukK45
439.63:17Andrzej Gałązkarunandtravel.plM45
440.64:08Paweł KopiecParkrun KonstancinM40
441.64:17Leszek PołaskiM65
442.64:31Konrad MostowskiBCH TeamM35
443.64:37Karolina KazimierczakBCH TeamK30
444.64:38Bartłomiej ChłopM65
445.64:49Katarzyna WachBCH TeamK30
446.64:55Magdalena FrątczakCBREK45
447.64:58Wojciech BronickiM50
448.65:20Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
449.65:28Maciej DobrzańskiMarkowi BiegaczeM60
450.65:31Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM40
451.65:34Anna NeskaFalenickie TorpedyK30
452.66:02Joanna SzulcAlbatrosyK45
453.66:45Joanna SeferyńskaK40
454.67:04Magda Jedynak-ŻubińskaAccelerating PolandK40
455.67:43Aleksandra GasparskaK35
456.67:44Alina RudnikK45
457.67:48Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
458.68:19Robert MakarewiczM50
459.68:41Anna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK60
460.69:14Krzysztof BurzyńskiCzerwone KogutyM35
461.70:14Sylwia Grabowska-CybulaK35
462.70:30Mariola SikorskaK35
463.72:03Krzysztof KojroBrowar PalatumM65
464.72:15Andrzej KubalakAccentureM30
465.73:23Ryszard MielniczukBarbellZoneM55
G3
1.13:02Miłosz OśkoWarszawski Klub KolarskiM14
2.13:28Marcin DomuratFalenickie TorpedyM30
3.14:07Bartosz NiebielskiM45
4.14:12Tomasz SękM30
5.14:16Artur ZarzyńskiFunFlyM40
6.14:35Mateusz WłoczewskiGim44 WarszawaM16
7.14:41Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM30
7.14:41Artur KłosińskiMKB DreptakM18
9.15:02Anita RudnikUKS Gazela WołominK14
10.15:09Jan GłębockiM16
11.15:11Bartłomiej Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM18
12.15:29Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM14
13.15:34Marcin KawałowskiMSZ BiegaM35
14.15:52Michał DzieniszewskiM14
15.16:01Filip SmejdaM18
16.16:07Konrad DomańskiM14
17.16:08Grzegorz RybkowskiSuper WTPM45
18.16:13Przemysław Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM16
19.16:23Andżelika KrawczykPowiat OtwockiK21
20.16:31Natalia RudnikUKS Gazela WołominK12
21.16:58Adam OnikUKS Saper KazuńM14
22.17:20Jędrzej SudnikowiczPowiat OtwockiM30
23.17:23Kamil MałkiewiczM21
24.17:26Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM14
25.17:48Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M16
26.18:02Arkadiusz StelmaszczykOrsino AKDM40
27.18:10Filip BolekM18
28.18:12Natalia KielakRembertów TeamK21
29.18:20Stanisław WasilewskiUKS Saper KazuńM70
30.18:24Daniel MydłowskiAlvaro TeamM30
31.18:26Eugeniusz RosińskiM50
32.18:27Anna SkaruzK30
32.18:27Michał PodgórskiM14
34.18:45Paweł BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM21
35.18:48Antoni RutkaUNTS WarszawaM12
36.18:52Rafał KłosińskiM40
37.18:53Kamil WysokińskiAON WarszawaM30
38.19:11Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamK12
39.19:18Monika ZarzyńskaK40
40.19:21Ryszard CieślaSuper WTPM40
41.19:32Ewa PawłusiewiczOrsino AKDK30
42.19:33Marek AdamczukM40
43.19:41Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
44.19:42Krzysztof KossakM40
45.19:43Oskar SmejdaM14
46.19:45Bartosz UchalUKS Gazela WołominM14
47.20:03Andrzej SmejdaM50
48.20:06Mariusz KoperskiM40
49.20:22Anna CisowskaK35
50.20:24Janusz KępczyńskiM65
51.20:35Eliza KuźnickaUKS Gazela WołominK14
52.20:36Sławomir ChodnikiewiczKulawy ŻółwM30
53.20:40Iwona WysockaPowiat OtwockiK40
54.20:49Tomasz KowalczykM35
55.20:55Milena NykaSP 216K12
56.20:56Diana ChilimoniukSP 216K12
57.21:07Adam RychalskiPowiat OtwockiM12
58.21:42Katarzyna SypułaUNTS WarszawaK21
59.21:50Martyna KuźniakK40
60.21:54Małgorzata GniadoRozbiegany SulejówekK40
61.22:13Mariusz KozłowskiM40
62.22:14Barbara KozłowskaK40
63.22:15Katarzyna GzylUKS Wilki OtwockK12
64.22:21Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
65.22:43Michał BorkoBiegam bo lubięM12
66.22:48Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
67.22:56Małgorzata BilbinK35
68.22:57Mateusz NazorekOtwock CityM12
69.22:58Piotr NazorekOtwock CityM40
70.23:06Władek MioduszewskiSP 32M12
71.23:14Jan RychalskiPowiat OtwockiM60
72.23:15Kamila KordulaKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDK30
73.23:16Bartek MalesaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
74.23:17Jacek NoworytaM70
75.23:41Anastazja PotempskaZabiegani po uszyK12
76.23:44Klara NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
77.23:45Anna NazorekOtwock CityK40
78.23:47Natalia KociszewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
79.23:56Robert CzapskiM35
79.23:56Magdalena KnappeK35
81.24:04Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
82.24:05Stanisław PotempskiZabiegani po uszyM12
83.24:24Magdalena MaciejewskaRozbiegany SulejówekK45
84.24:35Paweł RupniewskiPowiat OtwockiM45
85.24:55Monika RychalskaPowiat OtwockiK35
86.25:03Michał MisterskiM12
87.25:22Wioletta OsuchowskaK40
88.25:38Elwira BielawskaRozbiegany SulejówekK35
89.26:05Jolanta RabaGrupa Biegowa UMK50
90.26:46Nadia JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
91.26:47Tomasz JeziorekM45
92.26:51Julia ZawadzkaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
93.27:26Marika JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
94.27:32Szymon WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM12
95.27:34Katarzyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK14
95.27:34Justyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
97.28:15Martyna SmejdaK12
98.29:19Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
99.32:14Henryk BartkowiakM70
100.32:57Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
101.34:40Marek MakowskiSuper WTPM30
102.37:03Karolina KosińskaK30
103.38:57Andrzej KosinskiM55
104.45:17Teresa BłaszczakWhite RavenK80
105.46:08Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
G6
1.24:53Kamil ArtyszukM30
2.25:32Adam LeśniakByledobiec AninM50
3.26:52Leszek BułanowM45
4.27:33Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
5.27:35Tomasz JaworskiM35
6.27:39Piotr Ochmanżegnaj czarny poniedziałkuM40
7.28:20Piotr Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówM18
8.28:36Maciej MatusM21
8.28:36Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
10.28:56Przemysław WojtasikM40
11.29:21Tobiasz NowakowskiMKB DreptakM21
12.29:26Paweł SłomkaM21
13.29:27Marcin FederAdamed Running TeamM35
14.29:40Paweł SiwikZadyszka WołominM21
15.29:48Artur Płuciennikspóźniony na G10M45
16.29:58Aleksandra KlimczakWarszawski Klub KolarskiK18
17.30:04Mateusz DubekŻórawski TeamM30
18.30:07Marcin LeśniakRozbiegany SulejówekM30
19.30:12Patryk PiputaM40
20.30:18Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
21.30:26Rafał MazurM35
22.30:32Marcin SzkutaKondycjaM40
23.30:36Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
24.30:40Tomasz FigarskiVege RunnersM30
25.30:58Jasiek SzczepłekAT TEAMM30
26.31:05Mateusz KomorowskiM30
27.31:09Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
28.31:12Sławomir StańskiTruck Show TeamM55
29.31:17Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
30.31:22Piotr GrzybowskiLeBiegiM35
31.31:38Grzegorz BoguszM35
32.31:41Marcin DenuszekŻórawski TeamM30
32.31:41Marta ZalewskaŻórawski TeamK21
34.31:54Łukasz WojtowiczM20
35.31:57Mateusz ZawadaRozbiegany SulejówekM21
36.32:14Marcin WłoczewskiM45
37.32:16Jakub GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM14
38.32:19Maciej WieczorekMKB DreptakM21
39.32:32Dariusz TokarzewskiM40
40.32:52Marek KrętMSZ BiegaM35
41.32:58Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
42.33:00Agnieszka ZychK35
43.33:04Leszek BielawskiRozbiegany SulejówekM40
44.33:05Paweł SzołuchaM35
45.33:06Krzysztof WaślickiM40
46.33:07Filip SobstelM35
47.33:29Marcin BugowskiFalenickie TorpedyM35
48.33:39Monika JakubaszekKS Alaska / Rozbiegany SulejówekK35
49.34:04Paweł CabajNationale NederlandenM40
50.34:12Katarzyna WieczorekKwazarrK40
51.34:31Anna PiotrowskaŻórawski TeamK30
52.34:41Marcin KaraśM35
53.34:54Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
54.34:56Michał GrzybowskiLeBiegiM18
55.35:01Katarzyna JonioKuźnia TriathlonuK35
56.35:05Renata TulaK60
57.35:12Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM50
58.35:18Monika ŚwierczewskaKuźnia TriathlonuK21
59.35:40Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK35
60.35:46Gabriel BiałeckiM30
61.35:50Aleksandera StarekK50
62.35:59Maciej RóżowiczLISTaM35
63.36:09Marcin MolendaSzwagier TeamM35
64.36:15Maciej KapuścińskiM35
65.36:18Beata KaniosKGW LesznowolaK35
66.36:24Małgorzata RonkowskaK21
67.36:28Krzysztof BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM50
68.36:35Agnieszka KopieniakK35
69.36:46Bartłomiej WysockiniepowiemM30
70.36:52Agata ZienkiewiczK35
71.36:54Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
72.36:57Sebastian NaszewskiRozbiegany SulejówekM35
73.36:58Marta DaniłoKGW LesznowolaK35
74.36:59Karolina FiszlakKGW LesznowolaK40
75.37:08Elżbieta RogóżProRunning.plK35
76.37:21Maciej KosimNight RunnersM45
77.37:29Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
78.37:30Dorota Wółkiewicz5Runners PruszkówK45
79.37:31Bożena TulejMKB DreptakK50
80.37:40Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
81.38:38Agnieszka KrasnodębskaOrtoreh TeamK45
82.39:02Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM55
83.39:23Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK45
84.39:24Bartosz KwietniewskiTorpedyM30
85.39:27Renata CiechowskaChochlikowe PsotnikiK35
86.39:31Bozena Samojluk-Ślusarskaobozybiegowe.plK55
87.39:35Marcin DziurlaAmatorM30
88.39:44Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaOrtoreh TeamK35
89.40:14Dominika StasiłowiczAccelerating PolandK30
90.40:17Ewelina NagrabskaFalenickie TorpedyK21
91.40:24Ewa ĆwikiewiczK50
92.40:28Noemi SzmigielskaK30
93.40:30Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
94.40:34Monika KrzemińskaK45
95.40:43Natalia SwędaUKS Saper KazuńK18
96.41:06Barbara BąbikTuptusie OtwockK40
97.41:10Renata UsińskaK21
98.41:17Edyta Trojaneksesnorybeauty.plK35
99.41:18Teresa ŻywekK65
100.41:21Marta Bujakiewiczobozybiegowe.plK30
101.41:41Krzysztof MroczekM50
102.41:57Paweł LaskusM40
103.42:01Robert BorkoBiegam bo lubięM35
104.42:18Jan SiódmiakParkrun KonstancinM14
105.42:25Aneta CiecieraPrzełajowiec.plK40
106.42:27Ewa MazekK55
107.42:29Aleksandra PabiańskaTorpedyK30
108.42:54Jerzy BochenekM60
109.43:25Jacek KwiecieńMarkowi BiegaczeM55
110.43:30Kazimierz WiśniewskizgórkiM60
111.43:38Jerzy CzechowskiM65
112.43:43Martyna BoguckaJacekBiega Running TeamK40
113.44:31Monika ByliniakOrtoreh TeamK35
114.44:34Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
115.44:43Bartłomiej StecFalenickie TorpedyM40
116.45:46Kajetan SiódmiakParkrun KonstancinM16
117.46:24Izabela BinkowskaZabiegani po uszyK35
118.46:30Ania LosTurlam się TeamK40
119.46:35Ewa MichalskaKali i Jego BabkiK30
120.47:30Konrad SiedleckiZadyszka WołominM21
121.48:14Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
122.48:20Anna DuszaUNTS WarszawaK21
123.48:44Witold PiszczadowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM35
124.48:49Małgorzata WinterK35
125.48:52Izabela PyzelK35
126.49:03Joanna KlingLISTaK35
127.49:33Marta LemieszkaRozbiegany SulejówekK21
128.51:09Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM40
128.51:09Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK40
130.53:44Anna KsiężopolskaK40
131.57:22Zdzisława OttoK65