Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2020

Zawody   Kategorie   Zawodnicy   Zespoły   Miejscowości

NrZawodnikMiejscowość / ZespółNr
1Adamczyk Michał Kraków
RK Athletics
2Adamski Jakub Warszawa
3Adamski Maciej Warszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
164
4Andrejew Agnieszka Ząbki
Bóbr Tłuszcz
673
5Andrzej Michał Warszawa
TriWawa
6Andrzejewska Anna Piaseczno
MPK Wybieganie
7Andrzejewska Monika Warszawa
539
8Andrzejewski Maciej Warszawa
344
9Antolak Roland Warszawa
10Antoniuk Marcin Warszawa
23 Team
523
11Antoniuk Piotr Warszawa
23 Team
525
12Antonowicz Jan Józefosław
UNTS Warszawa
13Apanowicz Angelika Warszawa
Ekobiegi
291
14Arak Tomasz (#)Piaseczno
TriWawa
62
15Arent-Stefanska Jolanta Warszawa
16Babicka Sylwia Warszawa
Biegam z Radości
699
17Babicki Adam Warszawa
Biegam z Radości
698
18Bachman Marcin (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
349
19Badowski Aleksander Warszawa
Team Mountain Fuel Polska
97
20Baka Elżbieta (#)Warszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
402
21Baka Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki
GTS
484
22Banaszek Grzegorz Warszawa
598
23Baran Paulina (#)Piaseczno
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
236
24Baran Zenon (#)Warszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
233
25Baranow Tomasz Platerów
26Baranowski Krzysztof Zielonka
To Naturalne
611
27Baranowski Paweł Zielonka
To Naturalne
809
28Barańska Celestyna (#)
Accenture
1202
29Barcikowska Olga
30Barcikowski Maciej
31Barciński Krystian Warszawa
321
32Bardadyn Michał Warszawa
ZabieganiDobrowolscy
33Barglik Adam Karczew
1017
34Barnas Ilona Warszawa
35Bartłomiej Mikołaj Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
36Bartosińska Paulina Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
37Bartosiński Mariusz (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
30
38Basiak Michał Józefów
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
273
39Becheński Wojciech Warszawa
40Bednarski Jan Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
73
41Belkiewicz Rafał Warszawa
Kabaty Ultra
53
42Bernady Krzysztof Warszawa
837
43Białas Konrad (#)Warszawa
4Runners
142
44Białecki Jerzy Warszawa
674
45Białek Marek (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
224
46Biederman Adrianna
WKS Wawel
2655
47Biel Łukasz (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
48Bielecka Aleksandra Wiązowna
Team ZabieganeDni
49Bielecka Maja Otwock
KSW Sokudo Otwock
845
50Bielecki Marcin Otwock
Adidas Runners Warsaw
129
51Bienias Grzesiek (#)Warszawa
PZU Sport Team
555
52Bieniek Paweł Warszawa
GRCHW
436
53Biernacki Michał Warszawa
54Bigoszewski Michał Warszawa
558
55Block Aniela
UKS Orientuś Łódź
2662
56Bobrowski Marcin Warszawa
Receptananude.pl
57Bogumił Izabela Legionowo
ING
254
58Bogus Karol Warszawa
K&V
59Boratyński Paweł Józefosław
Pluton Alpha
574
60Borawski Juliusz (#)Wysokie Mazowieckie
Vege Runners
157
61Borkowska Katarzyna Otwock
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
62Brejtfus Bartosz Warszawa
TriWawa
63Brodawka Olga Warszawa
64Brodzik Arkadiusz Kuflew
PIANKA KUFLEW
65Bronicki Adam Józefów
66
66Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość
358
67Brzuszkiewicz Michał (#)Warszawa
Dream Run
189
68Bubeła Magda Blizne Jasińskiego
Duklanowski Team
43
69Bublik Piotr
WKS Wawel
2873
70Bugaj Marcin Warszawa
Arovane
581
71Bugajski Adam Warszawa
MSZ biega
846
72Bujnowska Eliza Warszawa
Ponure Alpaki
1409
73Bujnowski Rafał Warszawa
Ponure Alpaki
74Bukowska Katarzyna Warszawa
75Bukowski Michał Warszawa
76Bułak Adam (#)Warszawa
Stepstone Runners
1408
77Bułka Piotr Sulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
744
78Burzyński Sebastian (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
13
79Buszewska Justyna Warszawa
No Pie No Sledgehammer Team
80Buszewski Jakub Warszawa
No Pie No Sledgehammer Team
81Butkiewicz Małgorzata Warszawa
KB Galeria Warszawa
557
82Cabaj Paweł Warszawa
Nationale Nederlanden Running Team
135
83Celejewski Przemek Grójec
PL
84Celmer Piotr (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
155
85Cepurdej Katarzyna
UKS "Azymut 45"
921
86Cepurdej Władysław
UKS "Azymut 45"
2877
87Chabiera Filomena Mysiadło
UNTS Warszawa
827
88Chabiera Lena Mysiadło
UNTS Warszawa
631
89Chabiera Tomasz Mysiadło
UNTS Warszawa
632
90Chęciński Marek Warszawa
#NeverGiveUp
255
91Chilimoniuk Diana Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
882
92Chilimoniuk Kasia Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
885
93Chilimoniuk Paweł (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
362
94Chilimoniuk Weronika Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
884
95Chmiel Przemysław (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
37
96Chmielewska Agnieszka Warszawa
Warsaw Masters Team
700
97Chmielewski Franek Warszawa
UKS G-8 Bielany
867
98Chmielewski Janek Warszawa
UKS G-8 Bielany
866
99Chmielewski Piotr Warszawa
Warsaw Masters Team
527
100Chmielowski Bartosz
UMKS Kwidzyn
2871
101Chodkowski Krzysztof Warszawa
181
102Choma-Gaca Agnieszka (#)Warszawa
PZU Sport Team
103Choroś Tomek Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
1604
104Chrzanowski Jakub Warszawa
ING
55
105Chudzik Kinga Otwock
Wilki Otwock
850
106Chudzik Maciej Józefów
547
107Cichocka Maria (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
510
108Cichorzewski Marcin Wiązowna
Team ZabieganeDni
736
109Cienki Szymon Warszawa
364
110Ciesielski Mariusz (#)Kałęczyn
Dream Run
138
111Ciesiółka Katarzyna
WKS "Śląsk"
2657
112Cieślak Piotr Warszawa
Jeźdźcy Hardkoru
716
113Cieślak Przemysław (#)Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
310
114Ciski Piotr (#)Warszawa
Dream Run
172
115Cisowski Artur (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
259
116Ciura Aleksandra
WKS "Śląsk"
2656
117Ciura Rafał (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
29
118Cuber Piotr Warszawa
CTS
192
119Cybulski Filip Warszawa
120Czajkowska Karolina Warszawa
cwc albatrosy
473
121Czajkowska Olga Warszawa
122Czajkowski Marek Warszawa
123Czajkowski Rafal Warszawa
Ekobiegi
210
124Czarnecka Katarzyna Warszawa
Podnosimy
125Czarnecki Piotr Warszawa
Tarchośfiry
102
126Czarnecki Tomasz Warszawa
Riqqon
820
127Czarnecki Zbigniew
Riqqon
128Czarnocka Joanna Sulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
649
129Czarnota Piotr Warszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
198
130Czechoska Magdalena
743
131Czechoski Kacper Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
132Czechoski Tomasz Warszawa
347
133Czerska-Krysik Agnieszka Stefanówka
BikeSalon Team
876
134Czorniej Adam Warszawa
Ośka Warszawa
135Czuba Marzena
136Czubkowska Magda Otwock
801
137Czyński Miłosz
KOS BnO Szczecin
2867
138Czyż Maciej Sulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
833
139Czyżkowski Rafał Warszawa
Chłopaki z Nizin
126
140Czyżowski Marek Huta Mińska
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
141Dabrowski Jarosław Warszawa
346
142Dalasinski Andrzej Granica
Kuźnia Triathlonu
199
143Dalasinski Kajetan Granica
SP Nowa Wieś
896
144Dalecka Anna Warszawa
Orange Polska
506
145Danielek Ewa Anna Warszawa
Reebok Run Crew
618
146Dawidek Bartłomiej Warszawa
Urban Wolves Running Team
221
147Dąbrowa Kamil Warszawa
Grupa Biegowa UM Warszawa
148Dąbrowski Daniel Warszawa
Tarchośfiry
149Dąbrowski Dariusz
150Dąbrowski Kamil
151Dąbrowski Karol Góra Kalwaria
UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
152Dąbrowski Marcin Warszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
165
153Dąbrowski Marcin Jachranka
Bez Faulu
498
154Depta Alicja Józefów
Wilki Otwock
857
155Deredos Bruno
UKS Orientuś Łódź
1024
156Dmowski Bartosz (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
44
157Dobrodziej Tomasz Warszawa
Znikający Punkt
158Dobrowolska Dorota
159Dobrowolski Sławek (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
115
160Dobrzański Bartosz (#)Radom
4Runners
143
161Dolczewski Dariusz (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
140
162Dolińska Julia Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
902
163Dolińska Zuzanna Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
901
164Doliński Grzegorz Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
741
165Domanski Jarek Warszawa
Gazele na starcie
166Domańska Alicja Warszawa
167Domański Gerard Warszawa
168Domurat Julia Warszawa
1807
169Domurat Małgorzata Warszawa
1806
170Domurat Marcin Warszawa
1605
171Dopierała Daniel Warszawa
172Doreń Wiktoria
UKS Orientuś Łódź
2667
173Dorociak Kamil Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów z TTT
174Dorosz Robert Lipowo
Team ZabieganeDni
686
175Drabczyk Szymon Warszawa
176Drewnik Piotr Warszawa
trzydziesci dni
177Drosio Katarzyna Warszawa
Chyże żółwie
630
178Drosio Klaudia Warszawa
Kaszanki
1411
179Drozd Maciej (#)Warszawa
Dream Run
147
180Dryja Monika Warszawa
Obozybiegowe.pl
322
181Dudek Bartłomiej (#)Warszawa
12tri.pl
356
182Dudek Izabela Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
1808
183Dudek Wojciech Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
1003
184Duplicki Kamil Warszawa
Warsaw Masters Team
521
185Durka Dorota Warszawa
pstrokaty pareomaraton
466
186Duszynski Mateusz Warszawa
891
187Dybowski Krzysztof
188Dyczkowski Adam Warszawa
418
189Dyczkowski Andrzej Warszawa
Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka
219
190Dygdoń Przemysław (#)Warszawa
Accenture
1203
191Dymowska Dorota
192Dytłow Sara Warszawa
193Dzideczek Marcin Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
208
194Dziemitko Piotr
195Dziewanowski Szymon Otwock
Wilki Otwock
853
196Dziubak Paulina Warszawa
725
197Fabisiak Andrzej Sulejówek
LS World Run
198Fabisiak Ewa Sulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
199Fabiszewski Marcin (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
159
200Fabiszewski Rafał (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
112
201Falba Zbigniew Warszawa
MetLife Run
239
202Falkowski Piotr Piaseczno
193
203Fic Anna Sobienie Jeziory
Wilki Otwock
894
204Figat Andrzej Kobyłka
116
205Fijałkowski Kamil Radzymin
Ekobiegi
91
206Filipczak Jagoda Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
1603
207Filipczak Natalia Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
1602
208Filipowicz Aleksandra Warszawa
246
209Filipowicz Joanna Warszawa
248
210Filipowicz Marcin Warszawa
52
211Filipowicz Wojciech Warszawa
247
212Filon Małgorzata (#)
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
594
213Florczyk Łukasz Warszawa
841
214Fogiel Piotr Warszawa
343
215Foland Bogumił (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
117
216Frączek Maciej Piaseczno
15
217Gaca Michał (#)Warszawa
PZU Sport Team
218Gadomska Małgorzata (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
456
219Gagaszka Agnieszka Warszawa
865
220Gajdecki Tomek (#)Warszawa
Accenture
303
221Gala Grzegorz (#)Sochaczew
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
78
222Galicz Karol
BKS Wataha Warszawa
1004
223Galocz-Ilkov Agnieszka Warszawa
Biegunki Kabackie
224Galocz-Ilkov Michał Warszawa
Biegunki Kabackie
225Garlej Arkadiusz Warszawa
ING
446
226Gasek Małgorzata Otwock
Tuptuś Otwock
227Gawin Sławomir Warszawa
382
228Gawlikowski Piotr Józefosław
UNTS Warszawa
914
229Gąsior Rafał
UMKS Kwidzyn
2673
230Gąsiorowska Dorota (#)Warszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
1413
231Gąsowska Ren (#)Warszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
202
232Geszprych Marek Ząbki
Drużyna Blaneczki
233Gębala Wojtek Warszawa
722
234Gielec Julia
UKS Orientuś Łódź
923
235Gielec Zuzanna
UKS Orientuś Łódź
2661
236Gil Maciej (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
1212
237Glazer Marcin Warszawa
PKO Bank Polski
238Gładecki Dawid Baniocha
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
1019
239Głodowska Marta Warszawa
Żórawski Team
706
240Głodowski Michał Warszawa
Żórawski Team
707
241Głowacka Elżbieta Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
242Głowacka Gosia (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
268
243Głowacki Michał (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
19
244Gmiter Agnieszka Warszawa
GTS
665
245Gmiter Hubert Warszawa
246Gmiter Mikołaj Warszawa
247Godlewski Adam
248Godycki Kuba (#)Warszawa
Accenture
249Godzisz Ewa (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
597
250Gojan Joanna Warszawa
Vege Runners
711
251Goncerzewicz Anna Kwirynów
Stare Babice Biegają
323
252Gontarz mateusz
253Gorczyca Rafał Mińsk Mazowiecki
254Gozdek Radek (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
75
255Góral Tadeusz
400
256Górecka Katarzyna Warszawa
257Górecki Bartłomiej (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
1211
258Górecki Krzysztof Piaseczno
259Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna Józefosław
31
260Górniewicz Marcin (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
302
261Górska Justyna Warszawa
Husky_Team
550
262Górski Patryk Baniocha
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
263Grabarska Lidka Warszawa
Uciekam więc biegnę
264Grabińska Gizela (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
222
265Graboś Nina (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
223
266Grabowiec Arkadiusz (#)Warszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
600
267Grabowska Gosia
268Grajkowski Tomasz Warszawa
269Gramburg Magda (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
514
270Gratkowski Bogdan Rajszew
Gratkowscy
201
271Gregorczyk Łukasz (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
160
272Gregorczyk Monika (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
542
273Grewiński Tomasz Warszawa
Lipiec Running Team
88
274Grochowski Marcin Warszawa
275Groniecki Mikołaj Warszawa
345
276Gront Julia Otwock
Wilki Otwock
859
277Grubka Marcin Warszawa
To Naturalne
609
278Grumbianin Paulina Pruszków
279Gruza Marek Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów z TTT
280Gruzd Anna (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
461
281Grycner Paweł Warszawa
Czaja Training System
712
282Grządka Anna (#)Warszawa
PZU Sport Team
579
283Grządka Przemysław (#)Warszawa
PZU Sport Team
580
284Grzegorczyk Wojciech (#)Warszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
250
285Grzegorek Paweł Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
286Grzejdziak Igor (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
276
287Grzejszczyk Sebastian Warszawa
Żmuda Running Team
149
288Grzeszak Rafał Warszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
139
289Grzeszczyk Michał Warszawa
Ekobiegi
293
290Grzęda Piotr Prażmów
291Grzybowski Mariusz Kobyłka
292Gwizdała Cezary
293Gzyl Katarzyna Józefów
Wilki Otwock
864
294Hajkowicz Adam Warszawa
HajkiTeam
295Hajkowicz Dorota Warszawa
Hajkiteam
296Hałabuż Wojciech (#)
Świńskie Cyce
590
297Hałas Maciej Warszawa
SBBP
298Harembska Paulina Warszawa
s710 Running Team
244
299Hass-Kalita Joanna (#)Kobyłka
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
194
300Helman Filip Warszawa
Pompa Runners
916
301Helman Jaroslaw Bytów
JH
588
302Hereć-Olejnik Ewa Łomianki
BKS Wataha Warszawa / ŁGB
871
303Herszfeld Karol (#)
Świńskie Cyce
591
304Hilaruk Paulina Warszawa
660
305Hłasko Anna Józefów
368
306Hołowacz Krzysztof Warszawa
Kondycja
118
307Horne Thomas (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
41
308Hryciuk Katarzyna Warszawa
Ekobiegi
297
309Husak Patrycja
310Huszcza Marzena Warszawa
311Idźkiewicz Anna Dębe Wielkie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
888
312Imiołek Adam Warszawa
BiegBosych.pl
331
313Iracki Mateusz Warszawa
Entre.pl Team
621
314Jabłoński Artur (#)Warszawa
Dream Run
151
315Jabłoński Michał
316Jaczewski Robert Warszawa
59
317Jagielski Witold Warszawa
Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club
229
318Jagodziński Marcin Warszawa
Fanning Runatics
384
319Jaguszewski Piotr Sulejówek
576
320Jakubiec Tomasz Chrzanów Mały
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
321Jambor Michał Warszawa
332
322Janeczko Małgorzata Warszawa
694
323Jankowski Rafał Policzna
131
324Jankowski Tomasz Warszawa
TatA LEbiega
282
325Janowska Katarzyna Warszawa
FizjoZdrowie
710
326Janowski Konrad Warszawa
886
327Januszewski Bartosz Warszawa
328Jargiło Krystian Kocudza Druga
Kocudza
1012
329Jarociński Michał Babice Nowe
Janusze Przygody
330Jarząb Marcin
331Jarzembowicz Agata Piaseczno
Trinergy Team / Atos Racing Team
392
332Jarzębska Jolanta Warszawa
jol.jarz team
333Jasiński Mikołaj Warszawa
UKA Warszawa
334Jasłowska Justyna (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
335Jastrzębski Leszek Warszawa
577
336Jastrzębski Rafał (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
479
337Jaworek Grzegorz Warszawa
MiG Team
387
338Jaworek Justka (#)Trzciany
Biegam na Tarchominie
465
339Jaworek Łukasz (#)Trzciany
Biegam na Tarchominie
77
340Jaworowicz Dobrochna Konstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
216
341Jaworowicz Tomasz Konstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
21
342Jaworski Piotr Warszawa
Ekobiegi
92
343Jędrusiak Jerzy (#)Warszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
182
344Józwik Robert Warszawa
HARX Team
585
345Juchniewicz Lidia Warszawa
Trening Czyni Mistrza
346Jurczak Robert Mińsk Mazowiecki
258
347Juszczak Marcin (#)Ceglów
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
178
348Kabala Joanna Otwock
CMKP Team
601
349Kacperski Olaf Warszawa
20
350Kacprowski Tadeusz Warszawa
351Kacprzak Kacper Otrębusy
Żórawski Team
892
352Kacprzak Magda Legionowo
353Kaczmarek Filip Warszawa
cwc albatrosy
474
354Kaczor Bartłomiej Warszawa
355Kaczorek Paweł
356Kalicy Ireneusz (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
543
357Kalinca Amalia Warszawa
WITC
358Kalinowska Monika Warszawa
718
359Kalinowski Leszek Warszawa
717
360Kamińska Maria Szczerców
Bez Faulu
499
361Kamiński Dariusz Góra Kalwaria
362Kamiński James Artur (#)Józefów
Kingrunner Ultra
28
363Kamiński Wiesław Warszawa
Nasielsk Baszta Team
1402
364Kania Przemyslaw Hornowek
60
365Kaniewski Paweł Warszawa
Spartanie Dzieciom
366Kapczynski Pawel Warszawa
350
367Kapuścik Jakub Warszawa
368Karłowicz Anna Warszawa
Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
626
369Karolkiewicz Daniel (#)
Dream Run
370Karp Anna Biłgoraj
TBD
371Karp Robert Łomianki
Budowlani Grabnik
372Karpiński Robert Marki
Spartanie Dzieciom
373Kasperkiewicz Maja Warszawa
373
374Kaszuba Mateusz
375Kaźmierczak Marta (#)Warszawa
Dream Run
175
376Kaźmierski Sebastian (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
377Kącka Olga Warszawa
662
378Kącki Ignacy Warszawa
Rk Athletics
379Kącki Karol (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
89
380Kącki Kostek Warszawa
RK Athletics
840
381Kącki Paweł (#)Warszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
35
382Kądziołka Beata Warszawa
Biegusie
359
383Kąkol Michał (#)Karolina
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
179
384Kędzior Alicja
UMKS Kwidzyn
928
385Kępka Margarita Warszawa
TBD
386Kielak Daniel (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
1009
387Kielak Natalia Warszawa
Warsaw Run Club
818
388Kiełb Wiktoria
UKS "Azymut" Dębów
922
389Kieszek Tadeusz
1205
390Kim Renata Warszawa
511
391Kim Renata Warszawa
Ponure Alpaki
392Kisiel Grzegorz Warszawa
Żórawski Team
705
393Kleczewski Piotr Warszawa
UKS FILIPIDES TERESIN
394Klepacz Marcin Kamionka
Lipiec Running Team
395Klimek Rafał Warszawa
Kaszanki
1414
396Kling Joanna Warszawa
683
397Kluczka Aleksandra
398Kłos Piotr Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
Unilogo Running Team
688
399Kłosiński Rafał (#)Dębe Wielkie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
5
400Kmieciński Józef Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
1804
401Kmieć Cezary (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
402Knapiński Tomasz Józefów
CTS
197
403Knychas Darek (#)Warszawa
PZU Sport Team
170
404Kobierski Piotr Warszawa
UKA Ultras Runners
1
405Kocemba Askaniusz
406Kochman Iwona (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
596
407Koczorowska Anna Radiówek
Team ZabieganeDni
692
408Koczorowski Marcin Radiówek
Team ZabieganeDni
693
409Kolaj Ewelina Warszawa
Mordeczki
410Kolaszt Dariusz Stara Niedziałka
Novol
173
411Kolaszt Elżbieta Stara Niedziałka
Apteka Ziko
412Kolibabski Radosław Warszawa
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
341
413Kołacz Artur Warszawa
681
414Kołodziej Andrzej (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
64
415Kołodziej Marzena (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
262
416Kołodziejczak Kinga Błonie
Accenture
661
417Kołodziejczyk Łukasz
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2857
418Kołodziejski Michał Warszawa
Lipiec Running Team
80
419Komor Marcin Borowa Góra
566
420Komorowska Marta
UKS Orientuś Łódź
924
421Komosińska Anna Warszawa
422Komosiński Łukasz Warszawa
615
423Komosiński Michał Warszawa
812
424Konieczny Krzysztof (#)Józefosław
4Runners
110
425Kopeć Wojciech Swaderki
Team Kopeć
426Koper Irena Legionowo
1601
427Koper Maciej Legionowo
1201
428Kornasiewicz Katarzyna (#)
4Runners
429Korona-Sieradzka Bogusława Warszawa
#sieradzkiteam
299
430Korycki Arkadiusz Warszawa
PKO Bank Polski
209
431Korzeniowska Małgorzata Warszawa
MetLife Run
663
432Korzeniowska-Sobczuk Anna (#)Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
462
433Korzeniowski Dariusz (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
108
434Kosecka Justyna Ząbki
BblZT
687
435Kosecki Konrad Ząbki
Triclub
517
436Kosewska Dorota (#)Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
464
437Kosiński Aleksander
438Kosiński Andrzej
439Kostera Katarzyna (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
314
440Kostera Tomasz (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
315
441Kostrzewa Wiktoria Karczew
Wilki Otwock
860
442Kościesza Emilia Mińsk Mazowiecki
KS Zielono-Czarni
735
443Kościesza Maciej Mińsk Mazowiecki
KS Zielono-Czarni
734
444Kot Gaweł Warszawa
445Kotwa Andrzej (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
551
446Kovalchuk Oleh Warszawa
Żórawski Team
447Kowalczyk Dariusz Sulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
648
448Kowalczyk Magdalena Sulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
647
449Kowalczyk Piotr (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
17
450Kowalczyk Robert Warszawa
620
451Kowalczyk Robert
452Kowalski Grzegorz Warszawa
PROTEK
453Kowalski Paweł Warszawa
174
454Kowalski Tomasz (#)Mińsk Mazowiecki
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
6
455Kownacka Magdalena Józefów
Gang Anielic
443
456Kozak Artur Warszawa
Polski Klub MTB
379
457Kozdrój Wioletta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
458Kozieł Piotr Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
533
459Kozińska Kamila Żyrardów
Drużyna Blaneczki
460Kozińska Paulina Ząbki
Drużyna Blaneczki
461Kozłowski Patryk Góra Kalwaria
Team ZabieganeDni
127
462Krajczyński Jakub Warszawa
334
463Krajewska Alicja Warszawa
Leczo Team
804
464Krajewska Klaudia Legionowo
465Krajewska Urszula Warszawa
Leczo Team
605
466Krajewska-Horosz Anna Warszawa
Lipiec Running Team
803
467Krajewski Przemysław (#)Warszawa
12tri.pl
213
468Krasnodębska Agnieszka Warszawa
380
469Krasuski Andrzej Warszawa
ProRunning Promotion
444
470Krasuski Bartłomiej Warszawa
Team 360º
471Krasuski Marcin Warszawa
OK!Sport Warszawa
1001
472Krawczyk Karolina
473Krawczyński Mikołaj
WKS "Śląsk"
1020
474Krempińska Julia
UKS Azymut Pabianice
2668
475Krochmal Andrzej Warszawa
715
476Kropiak Katarzyna (#)Sochaczew
Vege Runners
1208
477Król Dariusz (#)Warszawa
Dream Run
1015
478Krupińska Wiola Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów z TTT
479Krupowicz Marcin (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
1210
480Krysiak Kuba (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
207
481Krysik Hanna Wiązowna
Wilki Otwock
877
482Krysik Robert Stefanówka
BikeSalon Team
878
483Krysik Zofia Stefanówka
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
879
484Krzesińska Renata Warszawa
RRC Żoliborz
485Krzewska Edyta Dębe Wielkie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
678
486Krzewski Grzegorz Dębe Wielkie
679
487Krzyzanowska Zoja Warszawa
Vege Runners
606
488Krzyżanowska Agnieszka Warszawa
Kaszanki
1410
489Krzyżostanek Patrycja
UKS Grom Sokolniki
925
490Książek Ilona Zamienie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
889
491Książyk Paweł Warszawa
Fanning Runatics
393
492Ksieniewicz-Kowalska Izabela Warszawa
560
493Kubacz Norbert (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
27
494Kubańska Marlena Mińsk Mazowiecki
Tarchośfiry
385
495Kubasiewicz Artur Warszawa
Sam
496Kubera Piotr Józefów
Adidas Runners Warsaw
497Kubicka Zuzanna Wieliszew
UNTS Warszawa
67
498Kucharski Piotr (#)Lubartów
12tri.pl
9
499Kuczyńska Magdalena Warszawa
398
500Kujawa Dariusz Warszawa
Podnosimy
501Kujawa Sylwia Warszawa
Warsaw Masters Team
502Kula Mateusz
KOS BnO Szczecin
2858
503Kulak Ewa Warszawa
No Pie No Sledgehammer Team
504Kulak Paweł Pruszków
505Kulak Przemysław Bełchatów
No Pie No Sledgehammer Team
506Kulesza Krzysztof Warszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
496
507Kulik Krzysztof Książenice
Opel Running Team
508Kundys Karolina Warszawa
#WawrzynTeam
305
509Kunka Piotr Jakubów
Team ZabieganeDni
548
510Kurkus Aleksander Warszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
415
511Kurtycz Natalia
WKS Wawel
929
512Kuryłowicz Jadwiga Warszawa
To Naturalne
808
513Kurzyp Stanisław
WKS "Śląsk"
2674
514Kuta Michał (#)Józefosław
4Runners
109
515Kuźma Elżbieta Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
906
516Kuźma Kacper Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
905
517Kwaśniewski Krzysztof
395
518Kwiatek Wojciech Warszawa
880
519Kwiatkowski Michał (#)
Świńskie Cyce
592
520Kwiecień Ewa Ząbki
Doka Team
651
521Kwiecień Jan Ząbki
Doka Team
650
522Kwiecień Paulina Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
1805
523Kwieciński Konrad
2842
524Labriga Grzegorz Otwock
Musso 4x4 Wilki Otwock
895
525Lamparska Maja
WKS Wawel
927
526Lampart Piotr Chylice
Team ZabieganeDni
329
527Larwiński Patryk Warszawa
Pawko runners
36
528Laskowski Michał (#)Warszawa
4Runners
144
529Laskus Paweł Wiązowna
ZłyPawełekBiega
500
530Latawiec Bartosz Legionowo
TriYo z Legio
79
531Latoszek Rafał Warszawa
CTS
39
532Latuszek Amelia Karczew
Wilki Otwock
848
533Ledwolorz Anna (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
238
534Ledzion Piotr
UKS Orientuś Łódź
2675
535Lejman Adam Warszawa
536Leksy Robert Warszawa
Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
113
537Lemieszka Marta Sulejówek
Zarażeni Bólem
318
538Lenard-Myszkowska Anna Bsniocha
Team ZabieganeDni
355
539Lenart Iwona Konstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
214
540Lenkiewicz Aleksander Warszawa
Wkurw_Team
541Lesiak Kamil Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
360
542Lesiakowski Paweł (#)Warszawa
Stepstone Runners
1415
543Lesniak Tomasz (#)Otwock
Accenture
57
544Leszczuk Justyna Warszawa
455
545Leśniak Marcin Sulejówek
Zarażeni Bólem
317
546Leśnicka Agnieszka
UKS "Azymut" Dębów
2666
547Lewak Adrian
918
548Lewandowska Dagmara Warszawa
497
549Lewandowska Karolina (#)Gamratka
Dream Run
267
550Lewandowska Marzena (#)Warszawa
4Runners
100
551Lewandowski Paweł (#)Warszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
251
552Lewandowski Robert
553Lewicki Arek Warszawa
TriWawa
554Lewtak Edyta Warszawa
578
555Limanowska Olga Warszawa
556Lipczyńska Zofia Otwock
Wilki Otwock
858
557Lipiec Tomasz Warszawa
Lipiec Running Team
16
558Lipiński Paweł Warszawa
309
559Lipski Michał Julianów
560Lis Kamil
748
561Lisak Krzysztof (#)Otwock
Biegowe Harce
191
562Lisiak Adam
UKS Orientuś Łódź
2868
563Liśkiewicz Marzena Ożarów Mazowiecki
564Litkowicz Adrian
565Litwiniuk-Kosmala Malgosia (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
312
566Lityńska Małgorzata Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
404
567Ludwiczak Jacek Warszawa
MPK Wybieganie
568Lutomirska Asia Łomianki
SP3 Kusy Łomianki / AZS AWF Warszawa
569Lutyk Dorota Warszawa
SKPB Warszawa
518
570Łaciak Antoni Warszawa
AKL Ursynów
822
571Łaciak Marcin (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
63
572Łagoda Franciszek
WKS "Śląsk"
2863
573Łapińska Edyta Warszawa
Grupa biegowa parkrun Warszawa
619
574Łapiński Grzegorz Warszawa
cwc albatrosy
417
575Łaskawska Justyna Warszawa
576Łatkowska Monika Chotomów
Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
371
577Łatkowski Łukasz Chotomów
Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
372
578Łazowska Sylwia Warszawa
Łaziki
579Łazowski Krzysztof Warszawa
Łaziki
1606
580Łącka Ilona Warszawa
Ekobiegi
294
581Łątka Katarzyna Tuchów
DD RUNNING TEAM
582Łępicka-Gromek Joanna
583Łępicki Artur Marki
Markowi Biegacze
584Łobodowski Marcin Siennica
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
1611
585Łobodziński Piotr (#)
Biegowe Harce
586Łohutko Przemysław Warszawa
Notopyk
111
587Łowczak Jacek Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
588Łubian Michał Warszawa
Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia
381
589Łucjanek Andrzej Warszawa
Kaja Team
590Łucka Dariusz Piaseczno
591Łuczyk Janusz Warszawa
Bóbr Tłuszcz
567
592Łukaszuk Michał (#)Warszawa
Dream Run
593Łuniewska Katarzyna Otwock
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
342
594Łysiuk Maciek (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
253
595Maciejewska Dorota
596Maciejewska Magdalena Sulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
597Maciejewski Bartłomiej Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
897
598Maciejewski Mikołaj Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
740
599Maćkowiak Mirosław Czarnówka
MM PL
600Madetko Dawid Dawidy Bankowe
Raszyn
915
601Madetko Joanna Dawidy Bankowe
Raszyn
602Madetko Łukasz Raszyn
1608
603Madyński Mateusz Warszawa
FC Drzewce
562
604Madyński Rafał Puławy
4Progress
563
605Maj Piotr Warszawa
Trinergy Team
196
606Majer Bogusława (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
607Majer Jakub Warszawa
608Majewska Hanna Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
609Majowski Jan Góra Kalwaria
UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
2869
610Majszczyk Paulina Otwock
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
340
611Makowska Anna Warszawa
612Maksymowicz Katarzyna Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
816
613Maksymowicz Marcin Góraszka
Team ZabieganeDni
817
614Maler Władysław
909
615Malewicz Adam Warszawa
2
616Malinowska Maria Karczew
Wilki Otwock
861
617Malinowski Michał
1401
618Maliszewska Marta Warszawa
504
619Maliszewski Jacek (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
22
620Maliszewski Konrad Warszawa
503
621Małkiewicz Kamil Warszawa
890
622Małkiewicz Małgorzata Warszawa
868
623Mamla Zbigniew (#)Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
269
624Marchuk Ilya
625Marchuk Wioletta
626Marczak Grażyna Warszawa
Leczo Team
211
627Marczuk Robert Zielonka
87
628Mariański Norbert Karczew
629Markiewicz Jarek (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
361
630Markowski Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki
185
631Maron Agnieszka Warszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
893
632Maron Jacek Warszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
582
633Marszałek Jerzy Warszawa
843
634Maślak Radomił Kwirynów
Stare Babice Biegają
324
635Matejka Łukasz Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
659
636Matejka Małgorzata Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
839
637Matlakowska Martyna Warszawa
627
638Matus Maciej (#)Józefów
Vege Runners
231
639Matysiak Tomasz (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
65
640Matyskiel Krzysztof (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
256
641Mazek Ewa Józefów
696
642Maziarz Damian (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
1416
643Mazur Olga Otwock
Wilki Otwock
856
644Mazur Rafał Warszawa
Mazur
645Mazurek Agnieszka
WKS "Śląsk"
2660
646Mazurek Joanna
WKS "Śląsk"
2670
647Mazurek Krzysztof Warszawa
SKPB Warszawa
648Mazurkiewicz Andrzej (#)Wólka Kozodawska
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
249
649Mazurkiewicz Angelika Warszawa
TriWawa
650Mazurkiewicz Dariusz
396
651Mazurkiewicz Paweł Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
1406
652Mądzik Aleksandra (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
653Mąka Wojciech (#)Granica
TriWawa
263
654Mianowska Antonina Józefosław
UNTS Warszawa
828
655Mianowska Dorota Józefosław
UNTS Warszawa
634
656Mianowska Julia Józefosław
UNTS Warszawa
633
657Mianowski Rafał Józefosław
UNTS Warszawa
635
658Michalak Kacper Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
1011
659Michalak Robert Warszawa
629
660Michalak Tomasz Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
1010
661Michalczyk Anna (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
513
662Michalczyk Tomasz (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
125
663Michalik Dominik Warszawa
ING
56
664Michalska Izabela Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
904
665Michalski Robert Warszawa
Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli
95
666Michalski Ryszard Warszawa
www.sensorybeauty.pl
667Michałowski Dawid (#)
4Runners
1007
668Michno Marta
WKS Wawel
930
669Michnowski Sebastian (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
121
670Miecznikowska Barbara Warszawa
SBRT Warszawa
508
671Mielnicka Edyta (#)Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
460
672Mieloch Tamara Podkowa Leśna
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów
673Mijakowski Pawel Warszawa
Mijakowski Team
674Mikiewicz Bruno Warszawa
kazurianscy tubylcy
815
675Mikiewicz Dominik Warszawa
kazurianscy tubylcy
227
676Miklaszewski Daniel Warszawa
Polski Klub MTB
394
677Mikołajczuk Łukasz Warszawa
727
678Mikoś Roman Otwock
679Mikoś Teresa Otwock
680Mikrut Artur Sulejówek
Woodruners
681Mikulski Artur Warszawa
Blue Dog
682Mikulski Jacek Warszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
1008
683Mikulski Tomasz Kampinos
UKS Filipides Teresin
684Milbert Piotr (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
284
685Miłosz Bartłomiej Brwinów
Kaszanki
423
686Miłosz Krzysztof Warszawa
Znikający Punkt
687Miłosz Maria Brwinów
Kaszanki
688Mioduszewska Jasia Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
810
689Mioduszewska Maria Warszawa
Kasia i Basia
690Mioduszewski Jan Warszawa
Kasia i Basia
691Mioduszewski Mateusz (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
24
692Mioduszewski Paweł Warszawa
45
693Mioduszewski Władysław Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
811
694Misiaczek Ewa Warszawa
KB Galeria Warszawa
549
695Miszta Barbara Ząbki
KS Staszewscy / BBLZT
535
696Miśkiewicz Piotr
697Mitruś Paweł Warszawa
NeON Team
698Mizerska Bożena Zalesie Górne
ONYX
847
699Młynarz Kamil Łęcznowola
SKB Kraśnik
700Moćko Beata Wołomin
701Modrzejewski Adam Warszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
702Modzelewska Katarzyna Warszawa
Bokserka
703Mojek Michał Warszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
274
704Monik Adrian Edward Warszawa
Vege Runners
705Monik Agnieszka Warszawa
706Morawska Anna (#)Warszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
515
707Morawska Karolina Ząbki
Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team
531
708Morawska Kinga Warszawa
728
709Morawski Bartosz Warszawa
Stare Babice Biegają
119
710Mossakowski Przemysław Warszawa
320
711Mossakowski Wojciech Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
84
712Mostowski Artur (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
122
713Moszkowicz Eugeniusz Warszawa
Kondycja
842
714Mozdzonek Michal (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
225
715Możdżonek Anna (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
429
716Mroszczyk Sławek Baniocha
Unilogo Running Team
690
717Mrozinski Marcin Bieniewice
i-sport
554
718Mrozowski Paweł (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
130
719Mrzygłód Jurek Warszawa
476
720Mucha Kamila Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
907
721Muller Iga
UMKS Kwidzyn
932
722Muller Wiktor
UMKS Kwidzyn
2866
723Muraszew-Dąbrowska Katarzyna
724Murawska Marta Warszawa
666
725Murawski Filip
747
726Murzyn Marta Warszawa
kazurianscy tubylcy
226
727Musial Robert (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
367
728Mydłowski Daniel Mirowice
Mirowice Running Team
729Myszkowski Sebastian Baniocha
Team ZabieganeDni
163
730Myślińska Anna Warszawa
Ekobiegi
295
731Nadrowski Piotr Józefosław
Kondycja
732Najder Ewa Konstancin-Jeziorna
T4Tri
445
733Nalepa Szymon Warszawa
Im-Possible Team
732
734Napierska Dominika (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
278
735Napiontek Maria Warszawa
287
736Nartowski Jan Warszawa
357
737Nawrot Magda Warszawa
351
738Nejfeld Hanna (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
270
739Ners Maciek (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
26
740Nesteruk Julita Warszawa
741Nidza Orest Warszawa
TBD
742Niedziński Marcin Makówka
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
743Niedziółka Jacek Warszawa
To Naturalne
607
744Niedziółka Małgorzata Warszawa
To Naturalne
805
745Niedzółka Marek Warszawa
To Naturalne
806
746Niedzwiecki Marcin (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
280
747Niedźwiecka Kasia Warszawa
Ekobiegi
748Niemczyk Aleksandra Otwock
Wilki Otwock
863
749Niessner Pola
WKS Wawel
935
750Nitsch Aleksandra Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
636
751Nitsch Joanna Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
637
752Nitsch Tomasz Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
458
753Noceń Piotr Warszawa
RP Runners
754Nowacki Julian Warszawa
To Naturalne
807
755Nowak Anna
UKS "Azymut 45"
933
756Nowak Bartłomiej
1610
757Nowak Grzegorz
UKS "Azymut 45"
2856
758Nowak Michał
UKS Orientuś Łódź
2677
759Nowak Piotr Warszawa
Tarchośfiry
308
760Nowakowska Beata (#)Hipolitów
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
505
761Nowakowski Maciej Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
738
762Nowakowski Sławomir Hipolitów
494
763Nowakowski Sławomir Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
739
764Nowakowski Tobiasz (#)Stanisławów
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
7
765Nowiński Jakub Warszawa
677
766Nowocin-Mikulska Magdalena Warszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
767Noworyta Jacek
908
768Nożykowski Adam
769Nyka Iga Warszawa
#MarcinŚwiercTeam
883
770Nyka Jan Warszawa
#MarcinŚwiercTeam
166
771Nyka Mila Warszawa
#MarcinŚwiercTeam
881
772Ochman Piotr Warszawa
Żórawski Team
628
773Odolczyk Jerzy (#)Warszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
235
774Odolczyk Joanna (#)Warszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
234
775Odomirska Katarzyna Kraków
776Odowski Michal Warszawa
Tarchośfiry
103
777Ogdowski Bartłomiej
UKS Siódemka Rumia
1018
778Ogrodniczak Marta Warszawa
Bazyl Fan Club
779Oksiejuk-Wasilewskka Anna (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
586
780Olejnik Filip Łomianki
AZS AWF Warszawa / Lekka Zabawa
870
781Olejnik Marcin (#)Warszawa
12tri.pl
782Olejnik Mikołaj Łomianki
UKS Filipides Teresin
869
783Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki
BKS Wataha Warszawa / ŁGB
702
784Olesiak Arkadiusz Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
785Olesiński Artur (#)Warszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
252
786Olesiński Marcin Warszawa
330
787Olszak Zenon Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
532
788Olszanka Gabriela
OK! Sport
2658
789Olszewski Adam Warszawa
SBRT Warszawa
613
790Olszewski Bartłomiej Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
638
791Olszewski Rafał Warszawa
483
792Olzacki Piotr (#)Warszawa
Stepstone Runners
490
793Opała Beata Warszawa
TBD
478
794Opała Krzysztof Warszawa
TBD
288
795Opała Marcel Warszawa
TBD
836
796Opowicz Marzena (#)Warszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
529
797Oracka Marta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
798Organista Jakub Warszawa
799Orzoł Jacek Ząbki
Leniwiec Ząbki
120
800Ostrowski Marcin (#)Warszawa
PZU Sport Team
546
801Osuchowska Wioletta Warszawa
PKO Bank Polski
695
802Otto Zdzisława Warszawa
672
803Pachnik Jędrzej
UKS Orientpark.pl
2875
804Pachnik Piotr Warszawa
805Pachnik Stanisław
UKS Orientuś Łódź
2678
806Pachucki Tymoteusz Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
900
807Padzik-Wołos Agnieszka Parcela
KS Pegaz
412
808Pająk Tomasz (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
593
809Pałusa Marek
810Pałysa Marek Dawidy Bankowe
CTS
811Pankiewicz Filip Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
903
812Paprocka Ewa Warszawa
813Paprocka Mariola Dębe Wielkie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
670
814Parfianowicz Joanna Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
639
815Parfianowicz Piotr Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
68
816Parol Paweł Szymankowszczyzna
817Partyka Agnieszka Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
1404
818Parzyszek Marcin Warszawa
46
819Pasela Bartosz Warszawa
Smashing pĄpkins
266
820Pasierbiński Piotr Pruszków
WTP
133
821Pasik Jacek Warszawa
477
822Paterek Mikołaj
WKS "Śląsk"
2860
823Paulukanis Łukasz Węgorzewo
824Pawełoszek Tomasz
825Pawłowicz Dorota Warszawa
Kuźnia Triathlonu
826Pawłowska Katarzyna Warszawa
485
827Pawłowski Bartłomiej Warszawa
486
828Pawłowski Radek Warszawa
Trinergy
829Pawłowski Tomasz Warszawa
830Pec Arkadiusz Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
831Pec Monika Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
832Perchaluk Magdalena Warszawa
Runfoto Team
348
833Perfikowska Hanna
UMKS Kwidzyn
920
834Perlińska-Kobierzyńska Ewa Warszawa
623
835Perzyński Michał (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
1207
836Pesta Anna
UKS "Azymut 45"
2669
837Pesta Piotr
UKS "Azymut 45"
1021
838Petersburski Krystian
UKS "Azymut 45"
1022
839Piasecka Monika (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
840Piasecki Paweł
Stare Babice Biegają
841Piątek Bogdan Zielonka
Lechici Zielonka
440
842Piecyk Izabela Warszawa
PKO Bank Polski
719
843Piekarski Ryszard Góra Kalwaria
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
844Pieniążek Leszek Warszawa
Ortoreh Team
538
845Pierzak Olaf Warszawa
Kabackie Dziki
232
846Pierzchała Michał Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
69
847Pietraszek Mirosław Konstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
848Pietrzak Eliza
849Pietrzak Monika Ząbki
Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team
701
850Pietrzak Piotr
851Pilchowski Konrad
745
852Pilniak Mariusz Warszawa
570
853Piotrowska Anna (#)Warszawa
Dream Run
854Piotrowska Ludwika Warszawa
Ortoreh Team
823
855Piotrowska Łucja Warszawa
Ortoreh Team
825
856Piotrowski Andrzej Warszawa
Ortoreh Team
261
857Piotrowski Mariusz Mińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak / Team Draczyński
195
858Piotrowski Tomasz Warszawa
859Piotrowski Wiktor Warszawa
Ortoreh Team
824
860Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
123
861Pisarek Kordian
WKS Wawel
2876
862Pisarewicz Karol Warszawa
863Piszczadowska Małgorzata Otwock
Wilki Otwock
862
864Piszczatowski Wojciech (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
171
865Plocienniczak Jakub (#)Warszawa
Dream Run
389
866Pluszka Adam (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
40
867Płoński Paweł Warszawa
F.C. Juventus
564
868Płuciennik Adam Warszawa
AKL
730
869Płuciennik Artur Warszawa
729
870Pniewska Edyta Warszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
871Podworski Kacper Góra Kalwaria
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
2870
872Pogoda Kinga
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2665
873Pogorzelski Mariusz Karczew
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
369
874Polak Jacek Warszawa
Ram Pam Pam
749
875Polak Lechosław Pęcice Małe
LechuBiega
565
876Polak Wojciech
1407
877Polishchuk Mariya Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
72
878Polkowski Piotr (#)Warszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
237
879Polnik Mariusz Otwock
495
880Pomarańska Dorota Piaseczno
Unilogo Running Team
910
881Poniatowski Krzysztof Warszawa
Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa
656
882Popławska Katarzyna (#)Halinów
Velo Łosie na Szosie
204
883Popławski Arkadiusz (#)Warszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
553
884Popławski Jacek Warszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
205
885Popławski Krzysiek Warszawa
Reebok Run Crew
617
886Popowski Jarosław Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
450
887Porzycz Grzegorz
UKS "Azymut 45"
2859
888Pośnik Tomasz (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
134
889Powalski Grzegorz Warszawa
RunnersClub
541
890Powichrowska Ilona
UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
919
891Pożoga Ida Otwock
Wilki Otwock
855
892Półtorak Katarzyna Warszawa
Polka Sport
893Półtorak Krzysztof Warszawa
Polka Sport
894Pręgowski Michał Klaudyn
Vege Runners
895Primik Marek (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
85
896Prucnal Paweł Warszawa
Steppenwolf
897Przepiórka Barbara (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
96
898Przepiórka Michał Piaseczno
Unilogo Running Team
899Przyborek Mateusz Tomaszów Mazowiecki
900Przybylski Bogusław Warszawa
604
901Przypolski Paweł (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
98
902Pszeniczna Joanna (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
304
903Ptasznik Maciej Warszawa
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
509
904Pucek-Mioduszewska Ola (#)Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
25
905Puchacz Piotr (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
23
906Pudełek Błażej
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
2672
907Pudełek Jowita
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
926
908Pudełek Michalina
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
2654
909Pudlis Natalia
UMKS Kwidzyn
2664
910Pułczyńska Hanna
WKS Wawel
931
911Pyra Piotr Józefów
PKS Radość
313
912Pysmenna Anastasiia Warszawa
913Pytka Konrad (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
124
914Pytkowska-Jakimczyk Urszula Zielonka
Lechici Zielonka
915Pytlos Marcin (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
132
916Pyz Marek Warszawa
Benefit Systems
516
917Pyzel Agnieszka Konstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
442
918Rachwał Michał (#)Warszawa
12tri.pl
48
919Raczkiewicz Robert Warszawa
575
920Rajzer Dominika Warszawa
BodyKinetic
544
921Rajzer Mariusz Warszawa
BodyKinetic
162
922Rakowski Mateusz (#)Warszawa
Stepstone Runners
1209
923Rakowski Sebastian Otwock
924Ramel-Nowicka Marta Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
925Ratajewicz Maciek (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
326
926Ratuszyńska Urszula
589
927Recław Arkadiusz (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
161
928Regulska Monika (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
472
929Rodziewicz Magdalena Warszawa
930Rogolski Artur (#)Warszawa
PZU Sport Team
571
931Rokita Paweł (#)Mińsk Mazowiecki
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
180
932Romanowski Piotr Warszawa
Działamy Działamy
206
933Ronga Amedeo Neapol (Włochy)
934Rosłoński Marcin (#)
Accenture
1204
935Rostafiński Jerzy Warszawa
936Roszkowski Marcin (#)Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
289
937Rozner Artur Warszawa
Piaseczno
215
938Rozwandowicz Maciek Warszawa
451
939Rożek Jakub Warszawa
Skauci Europy
1005
940Różowicz Eliza Warszawa
Spartanie Dzieciom
682
941Różowicz Maciej Warszawa
684
942Różyc Norbert Warszawa
943Różycki Konrad Warszawa
Biegnij z Proservice
136
944Różycki Krzysztof Warszawa
Vege Runners
945Ruciński Grzegorz Warszawa
724
946Rudnik Karolina Ząbki
Nirwana
572
947Rudo Jakub Łochów
Łochow.Gr.Bieg / PGB Sport.Pacz / Dąbrowski Team
948Rudolf Dawid Warszawa
23 Team
524
949Rudzińska-Piecyk Julita Warszawa
819
950Rukszan Piotr Warszawa
951Rupik Piotr Warszawa
311
952Rusakiewicz Czarek Warszawa
ING
447
953Ruszczewski Andrzej (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
90
954Ruszniak Piotr Piaseczno
Lipiec Running Team
14
955Rutka Antoni
956Rybak Monika Otwock
Atomówki Run
957Rybałtowski Jakub Warszawa
Tarchośfiry
1016
958Rybczak Paweł (#)Warszawa
Accenture
128
959Rykała Artur Warszawa
pLAMAS
569
960Rymkiewicz Zbigniew Warszawa
723
961Rysiew Robert
962Rzeńca Piotr
UKS Orientuś Łódź
1023
963Sachmata Robert Warszawa
CTS
383
964Sadłowska Magda Warszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
467
965Sadowska Edyta Sulejówek
713
966Sadowska Justyna Sulejówek
439
967Sadowski Adam Sulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
438
968Sadowski Paweł Sulejówek
714
969Sadowski Tomasz Podkowa Leśna
Nirwana
573
970Sałaciński Daniel Warszawa
971Sałamacha Izabela Warszawa
Żórawski Team
669
972Sałamacha Jarosław Warszawa
Żórawski Team
973Samoć Barbara Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
405
974Samojluk-Ślusarska Bożena Warszawa
Obozy biegowe
721
975Samul Jan Warszawa
UKS La Basket Warszawa
976Sawicki Michał Piaseczno
977Setnikowski Grzegorz
1403
978Sęk Tomasz Piastów
979Sęk Zofia (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
230
980Sękowska-Rutka Joanna
981Sielczak Anna Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
982Sielicka Julia Mysiadło
Unilogo Running Team
691
983Siemiński Michał Sulejówek
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
671
984Sienkiewicz Paweł Warszawa
Decepticon Gym
697
985Sieradzki Krzysztof Warszawa
#sieradzkiteam
94
986Sierecka Dorota Żelechów
Team ZabieganeDni
987Sikorska Agnieszka Warszawa
Ekobiegi
482
988Sikorska Mariola Piastów
534
989Sioch Grzegorz
990Sitnik Bartłomiej Warszawa
Kingrunner Ultra
991Siwiec Mariusz
992Siwoń Ewa (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
203
993Skalski Bartosz (#)Warszawa
Tętent Rączych Raciczek
167
994Skalski Maciej (#)Warszawa
4Runners
99
995Skaruz Anna Warszawa
622
996Skawińska Anna Warszawa
M.I.L.A.
428
997Skelton Sarah
998Skłodowski Bartosz Wołomin
Doka Team
652
999Skoczylas Katarzyna Warszawa
1000Skomorucha Paweł Warszawa
Adidas Runners Warsaw
397
1001Skonieczny Andrzej Warszawa
To Naturalne
612
1002Skorek Adam Warszawa
82
1003Skory Wojciech Warszawa
królewski klub biegowy
703
1004Skórka Paweł Warszawa
559
1005Skupień Izabela (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
540
1006Skwarek Marcin Warszawa
Smashing pĄpkins
336
1007Sluzek Mirosław Warszawa
459
1008Sławiński Bartłomiej Warszawa
354
1009Słomczyński Ignacy
UKS Orientuś Łódź
2676
1010Słomska Monika (#)Kozienice
4Runners
145
1011Słońska Antonina
WKS Wawel
936
1012Słońska Zofia
WKS Wawel
2663
1013Słowińska Małgorzata Warszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
468
1014Słowiński Marcin Warszawa
Biegacze Specjalnej Troski
81
1015Smogorowski Łukasz
Vege Runners
1016Snarski Bogdan (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
83
1017Sobczak Marcin Warszawa
TriWawa
1018Sobczak Tomasz (#)Warszawa
PZU Sport Team
1019Sobczuk Aleksander Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
832
1020Sobiepanek Maksymilian Góra Kalwaria
UKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
2864
1021Sobieraj Rafał (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
561
1022Sobierajski Bolesław
1023Sobierajski Krzysztof
1024Sobierajski Wojciech
1025Sobotka Monika Warszawa
Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club
228
1026Socha Aleksandra Warszawa
1027Sochacki Andrzej Warszawa
Tarchośfiry
190
1028Sokolska Magda (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
1029Sokołowski Łukasz Krasne
Mazovia Pro Activ Ciechanów
1030Sokulski Marcin Pruszków
Kaszanki
420
1031Sołtysiak Paweł Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
449
1032Sosnówka Bartosz Warszawa
Klub Sosnowy
337
1033Soszyńska-Pstrokońska Joanna Warszawa
Gazele na starcie
1034Soszyński Piotr Warszawa
Gazele na starcie
1035Sowa Michał Warszawa
Albatrosy
1036Sowa-Okrasa Sylwia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1037Sowińska Magdalena Brwinów
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1038Stachurski Paweł Warszawa
Brooklyn Team
676
1039Stajniak Michał Warszawa
Smashing Pąpkins
1040Staniak Łukasz Stoczek Łukowski
Vege Runners
1041Stankiewicz Anna Czarny Las
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
338
1042Stański Sławomir Warszawa
To Naturalne
610
1043Starobrat-Cienka Aleksandra Warszawa
365
1044Starzynski Wojciech Warszawa
Entre.pl Team
1014
1045Stasiukieicz Joanna Warszawa
To Naturalne
1046Staszewski Paweł Radzymin
Bartosz Gorczyca Team
1047Staszków Łukasz
1048Stawicka Jadwiga Konstancin-Jeziorna
Park Zdrojowy Konstancin
826
1049Stawicki Kamil Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
1050Stecyk Natalia Warszawa
Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
1051Stefanski Michał Warszawa
RK Athletics
1052Stefanski Stefan Warszawa
1053Stępniak Rafał Ząbki
Markowi Biegacze
1054Stężycki Daniel Słomczyn
Team ZabieganeDni
519
1055Stobińska Kamila Warszawa
1056Stolarz Łukasz Warszawa
1057Stopczyński Bartosz Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
898
1058Strojek Bartosz Połaniec
Kuźnia Triathlonu
480
1059Strugarek Łukasz
WKS "Śląsk"
2861
1060Strycharski Ks. Krystian Warszawa
Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
114
1061Strzęboszewski Piotr Ząbki
Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team
1062Stupkiewicz Ewa Warszawa
386
1063Stykowska Julia Warszawa
1064Stykowska Wioletta Warszawa
1065Stykowski Antoni Warszawa
1066Stykowski Michał Warszawa
Tarchośfiry
306
1067Stykowski Sławomir Warszawa
1068Stypa Jerzy Grodzisk Mazowiecki
STO-nogi Milanówek
522
1069Suchodolski Mariusz (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
272
1070Suchorzewski Norbert Warszawa
457
1071Sudoł Damian Warszawa
Jastkowice
1072Sudoł Hanna
WKS "Śląsk"
2671
1073Sudoł Katarzyna Warszawa
Jastkowice
1074Sudomir Paweł Warszawa
545
1075Sujak Mirosław Mińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak
168
1076Sulej Anna Warszawa
1077Sulik Agnieszka Warszawa
Warsaw Masters Team
363
1078Sulikowski Kuba (#)Wrocław
Vege Runners
413
1079Suwald Andrzej Warszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
242
1080Sworski Roman (#)Łódź
Vege Runners
1081Sychowicz Daniel Otwock
200
1082Sychowicz Izabela Otwock
Wilki Otwock
851
1083Sychowicz Urszula Otwock
Wilki Otwock
852
1084Szabelak Witold Warszawa
502
1085Szachna Piotr Warszawa
Ekobiegi
481
1086Szafraniec Artur Warszawa
260
1087Szafraniec Monika Warszawa
821
1088Szala Tomasz
1089Szałkowski Dawid Warszawa
Ekobiegi
93
1090Szapiel Łukasz Józefosław
TriWawa
1091Szarska Iwona Warszawa
Grupa Biegowa UM Warszawa
645
1092Szczepaniak Grzegorz Warszawa
Ekobiegi
292
1093Szczepanik Grzegorz Kraków
WilDeer
834
1094Szczepanik Marcjanna Warszawa
WilDeer
835
1095Szczepankowska Monika Mińsk Mazowiecki
430
1096Szczepański Adam Milanówek
Albatrosy
1097Szczepkowski Paweł Warszawa
Artequipment
742
1098Szczepłek Jasiek Warszawa
Lemiesz Team
86
1099Szczypek Jacek Piaseczno
257
1100Szczypiór Marta Warszawa
731
1101Szenajch Aleksandra Zakręt
Team ZabieganeDni
667
1102Szerszeniewski Marek Warszawa
333
1103Szklarczyk Artur Warszawa
BikeSalon Team
654
1104Szklarczyk Irek Warszawa
1105Szklarczyk Michał Warszawa
653
1106Szloser Anna (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
316
1107Szopa Tomasz Warszawa
301
1108Szota Wojciech Warszawa
maratonczyk.pl
1002
1109Szpecht Grzegorz Józefów
Im-Possible Team
1110Sztern Łukasz Warszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
536
1111Sztranek Jan
UKS Azymut Pabianice
2679
1112Szulc Edyta Warszawa
471
1113Szulc Krzysztof (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
152
1114Szulim Maciej Sulejówek
Klub Kolarski Cyklon Warszawa
51
1115Szumny Michał Warszawa
448
1116Szydlik Arkadiusz Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
137
1117Szydłowska-Dorosz Patrycja Lipowo
Team ZabieganeDni
685
1118Szyl Marek (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
10
1119Szylberg Aleksandra Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
427
1120Szylberg Piotr Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
426
1121Szyluk Mateusz Warszawa
814
1122Szyluk Paweł Warszawa
813
1123Szymanek Anna (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
1124Szymanik Mikołaj Warszawa
RRC Żoliborz
1125Szymanik Paweł Warszawa
RRC Żoliborz
1126Szymański Kacper Otwock
802
1127Szymański Maciej Warszawa
Warsaw Masters Team
1128Szymborska Monika Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
1405
1129Szymczak Janusz (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
156
1130Szymczyk Magdalena Pruszków
1612
1131Szysz Łukasz Warszawa
Gazella Team
416
1132Ślepowroński Bogdan Warszawa
To Naturalne
608
1133Śleszyńska Paulina Legionowo
1134Śliwiński Bartłomiej Warszawa
1135Ślusarczyk Katarzyna Warszawa
OK!Sport Warszawa
1136Ślusarski Włodzimierz Warszawa
720
1137Świercz Iwona Warszawa
Byledobiec Anin
1138Świercz Jacek Warszawa
Byledobiec Anin
507
1139Świerczyński Norbert (#)Dębe Wielkie
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
177
1140Talaga Dominika Warszawa
1141Taraszewska Paulina Warszawa
Reebok Run Crew
616
1142Tarczyński Tomasz
1143Tarnawski Jan
WKS Wawel
2680
1144Tarnowski Marcin Warszawa
s710 Running Team
245
1145Teleon Piotr Warszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
419
1146Tendaj Daniel (#)Łomianki
Stepstone Runners
491
1147Tidder Ian Warszawa
1148Tkaczyk Piotr Warszawa
528
1149Toborek Jakub
WKS "Śląsk"
2862
1150Toczewska Anna Warszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
414
1151Tolak Monika Warszawa
Orange Polska
664
1152Tolak Tomasz Warszawa
298
1153Tomasik Regina Zielonka
Doka Team
655
1154Tomaszewski Piotr (#)Warszawa
Stepstone Runners
493
1155Tomiczak Krzysztof Warszawa
283
1156Tomiczak Marta Warszawa
657
1157Topór Magdalena
WKS Wawel
2659
1158Traczyk Marek (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
12
1159Trepka Marek Warszawa
584
1160Trojanowski Rafał Ząbki
1161Trzaskowska Joanna (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
271
1162Trzaskowski Dariusz (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
76
1163Trześniewski Chris (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
286
1164Tuczyńska Elżbieta Pruszków
377
1165Tufekcis Leonidas Warszawa
BKS Wataha Warszawa
899
1166Turczyńska Monika (#)Warszawa
12tri.pl
212
1167Turek Michal Piotr Warszawa
552
1168Turlej Dariusz (#)Warszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
325
1169Turowska Mariola (#)Warszawa
Stepstone Runners
1412
1170Tyszka Dariusz Warszawa
AKS Polonia Warszawa
38
1171Ukleja Patrycja
UKS "Azymut 45"
934
1172Uliczny Paweł Warszawa
Rembertów Team
526
1173Urawski Marek
1174Urbaniak Krzysztof Warszawa
PZOS
1175Urbanowicz Rafał Warszawa
434
1176Urbańczyk Ewa (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
437
1177Urbańska Martyna Otwock
1178Urbański Klaudiusz Otwock
277
1179Wacławek Marta Warszawa
Tarchośfiry
307
1180Wadas Szymon Mińsk Mazowiecki
DAX Cosmetics
184
1181Wagner Jolanta Warszawa
435
1182Wagner-Żak Elwira Baniocha
Unilogo Running Team
746
1183Walasek Pawel Warszawa
Markowi Biegacze
49
1184Walasek Przemek Kobyłka
Bartek Trenuje Team
50
1185Walczak-Wojtkowska Iwona Warszawa
441
1186Walentowski Maciej Warszawa
BKS 2H2S
537
1187Walesiak Wojciech Warszawa
Rembertów Team
1188Walewski Marcin Warszawa
374
1189Walewski Mateusz Warszawa
375
1190Wałek Piotr (#)Warszawa
Velo Łosie na Szosie
403
1191Warchulska Karolina Borkowo
432
1192Wasążnik Mariusz Sobienki
1193Wasążnik Mariusz
750
1194Wasilewski Grzegorz (#)Warszawa
Accenture
587
1195Wasilewski Stanisław Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
1802
1196Waszczak Agata Warszawa
624
1197Waszczak Bartosz Warszawa
625
1198Wąsiewicz Kinga
911
1199Wąsiewicz Marek
913
1200Wąsowska Jagoda Piaseczno
390
1201Welber Michał
1202Werner Rafał Warszawa
556
1203Węgliński Sebastian Mińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak
488
1204Węgrzyn Marcin Warszawa
Żmuda Running Team
150
1205Wiatr Robert Warszawa
376
1206Wiatrowski Błażej Warszawa
1207Wiatrowski Hubert Warszawa
wiatrowski.pl
1208Wiechecki Tomasz Katowice
Działamy Działamy
8
1209Wieczorek Dariusz Warszawa
470
1210Wieczorek Kamila Warszawa
680
1211Wieczorek Marcelina Warszawa
1212Wielechowska Magdalena (#)Ciechanów
Naprzód Młociny
141
1213Wiercioch Bożena (#)Cyganka
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
4
1214Wiercioch Izabela (#)Cyganka
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
3
1215Wierzbicki Maciej Warszawa
726
1216Wierzbicki Marek Warszawa
Akademia Kettlebells Warszawa
409
1217Wierzbińska Karolina Warszawa
JacekBiega Running Team
1218Wiktorowicz Tomasz Warszawa
188
1219Wilgat Adam Ząbki
Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club
370
1220Wilk Jacek Warszawa
187
1221Wilk Katarzyna Warszawa
Biegacze ze stepów Rohanu
912
1222Wilk Pawel Warszawa
Stacja Grochów Team
388
1223Winiarska Izabela
Ekobiegi
296
1224Winter Małgorzata Otwock
602
1225Wisławska Ludmiła Warszawa
875
1226Wiśniewska Ewelina Warszawa
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
872
1227Wiśniewski Arkadiusz Otwock
1228Wiśniewski Kamil Warszawa
Tarchośfiry
1229Wiśniewski Kazimierz Warszawa
Zgórki
1230Wiśniewski Patrycjusz Baniocha
KS Pegaz
217
1231Witczak Piotr Warszawa
1232Witkowska Anna (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
285
1233Witkowski Michał Józefów
1234Witkowski Piotr (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
42
1235Włoczewski Mateusz Warszawa
844
1236Włodarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa
1609
1237Włodarczyk Halina
917
1238Włodarczyk Michał Warszawa
MikeItHappn
335
1239Wnęk Joanna Warszawa
Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems
1240Wojciechowska Dorota Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1241Wojciechowski Ryszard Józefów
Kuźnia Triathlonu
1613
1242Wojciechowski Sebastian (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
104
1243Wojda Dariusz Józefów
Dzikie Dziki
433
1244Wojdaszka Katarzyna (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
265
1245Wojewoda Michał (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
18
1246Wojewoda Renata (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
408
1247Wojtasik Adam Warszawa
453
1248Wojtasik Joanna Warszawa
454
1249Wojtkowiak Marta Warszawa
366
1250Wojtkowski Ireneusz (#)Warszawa
Stukot Rączych Raciczek
243
1251Wolska Milena (#)Dębe Wielkie
Biegam na Tarchominie
352
1252Wolski Kamil (#)Dębe Wielkie
Biegam na Tarchominie
353
1253Wołek Andrzej Józefosław
UNTS Warszawa
640
1254Wołek Ewa Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
281
1255Wołek Małgorzata Józefosław
UNTS Warszawa
831
1256Wołek Stanisław Józefosław
UNTS Warszawa
641
1257Wołos Ewelina (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
158
1258Wołowczyk Krzysztof Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
70
1259Wołowczyk Marek Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
643
1260Wołowczyk Mariola Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
642
1261Wołowczyk Michał Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
71
1262Wołowski Filip (#)Warszawa
TriWawa
32
1263Wosik Ewa Warszawa
szybka małpa
1264Wosik Marek Warszawa
szybka małpa
1265Woszczyk Natalia (#)Warszawa
Accenture
327
1266Woźniak Marcin Warszawa
Team Stachu & Franek
737
1267Woźny Marcin Siedlce
Electra M&E Running Team
1607
1268Wójcik Małgorzata (#)Wiązowna
Biegowe Harce
452
1269Wójcik Monika (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
463
1270Wójcik Paweł
WKS Wawel
2872
1271Wójcik Piotr Warszawa
Warszawiaky
1272Wójcik Robert Warszawa
1206
1273Wójtowicz Hanna Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
829
1274Wójtowicz Katarzyna Bobrowiec
UNTS Warszawa
830
1275Wójtowicz Krzysztof Warszawa
UNTS Warszawa
644
1276Wrona Mariusz
1006
1277Wronka Artur Radzymin
Radzymin Run Team
501
1278Wróbel Tomasz Kobyłka
Zabiegany Wołomin
1279Wróbel Wiktoria Otwock
Wilki Otwock
849
1280Wróblewska Olga (#)Wilcza Góra
Vege Runners
279
1281Wyrzykowski Artur Warszawa
ING
54
1282Wysocki Konrad Sulejówek
K.S. Alaska
646
1283Wysocki Stanisław Warszawa
887
1284Wysokiński Konrad (#)Piaseczno
Biegowe Harce
61
1285Wyszyński Michał Warszawa
599
1286Zabłocka Katarzyna Warszawa
Lechici Zielonka
241
1287Zabłocki Jakub Warszawa
Lechici Zielonka
240
1288Zagończyk Andrzej Konstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
410
1289Zagończyk Dorota Konstancin-Jeziorna
KS Pegaz
411
1290Zając Grzegorz Nadarzyn
Więcej Funku! / SKPB Warszawa
431
1291Zajączkowski Michał
1292Zakowicz Paweł Warszawa
Piechotą po schodach-Łódź
105
1293Zakrzewski Marek Warszawa
Ekobiegi
1294Zaksurksi Marcin Komorów
1295Zalewski Andrzej Warszawa
Team Nutrilite
58
1296Załęska Renata Raszyn
Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD
658
1297Zambrzycka Ewa Władysławów
Piaseczno
218
1298Zaremba Iza Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
838
1299Zarodkiewicz Dawid (#)Warszawa
Naprzód Młociny
34
1300Zarzycki Michał (#)Warszawa
Biegam na Tarchominie
520
1301Zarzyński Artur (#)Warszawa
Biegowe Harce
11
1302Zaskurski Marcin Komorów
1303Zawada Mateusz Sulejówek
Zarażeni Bólem
319
1304Zawada Paweł Warszawa
Bartek Trenuje Team
107
1305Zduńczyk Sławomir Mińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak
1306Zelek Paweł Opole
1307Zembik Łukasz Warszawa
Kambodża
1308Zielińska Agnieszka Warszawa
cwc albatrosy
406
1309Zielińska Oliwia Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PUKS Młode Orły
1801
1310Zielińska Weronika (#)Warszawa
12tri.pl
47
1311Zielińska Zuzanna Otwock
Wilki Otwock
854
1312Zieliński Marek Ząbki
Zielu Team
1313Zieliński Piotr Warszawa
cwc albatrosy
407
1314Ziębakowski Artur Warszawa
Polski Klub MTB
169
1315Zubrzycki Łukasz Warszawa
Kaszanki
425
1316Zujkiewicz Tomasz (#)Otwock
TriWawa
595
1317Zwierzchowski Maciej Warszawa
Kuźnia Triathlonu
399
1318Zwolan Witold
1319Zwoliński Mariusz Warszawa
300
1320Zygadło Piotr Warszawa
475
1321Żebrowski Jakub (#)Warszawa
Albatrosy
154
1322Żesławski Jakub
WKS Wawel
2874
1323Żesławski Mateusz
WKS Wawel
2865
1324Żmuda Filip
1325Żmuda Michał Raszyn
Żmuda Running Team
148
1326Żmuda Oliwier
1327Żołnierowicz Joanna Ząbki
Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team
530
1328Żubiński Piotr (#)Warszawa
Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
1329Żuk Marzena
1330Żukowski Krzysztof Warszawa
339
1331Żukowski Paweł (#)Warszawa
Vege Runners
33
1332Żurawski Kamil (#)Warszawa
Stepstone Runners
106
1333Żyłowski Tomasz Warszawa
220
1334Żywek Maciej Warszawa
Tripower
146
1335Żywek Sylwia Całowanie
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy
583
1336Żywień Marek Warszawa
733
1337Żywno Paweł Warszawa
Team ZabieganeDni
668