Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XI Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2013/2014
1. Runda
14 grudnia 2013, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.197:51UNTS Warszawa/inov-8
   Piotr Parfianowicz (34:59)
   Krzysztof Wołowczyk (36:14)
   Kamil Anc (39:34)
   Michał Wołowczyk (41:44)
   Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (45:20)
2.203:19JacekBiega Running Team
   Maciej Dworak (38:04)
   Jacek Gardener (39:16)
   Radek Serwinski (40:27)
   Piotr Mądrach (42:17)
   Agnieszka Łęcka (43:15)
3.210:24Byledobiec Anin
   Aleksander Celiński (37:00)
   Marcin Wiącek (40:09)
   Adam Leśniak (40:39)
   Jerzy Magierski (41:36)
   Iwona Świercz (51:00)
4.211:07Cobi Poland
   Piotr Cypryański (37:21)
   Dominik Jagiełło (40:51)
   Gaweł Boguta (41:55)
   Olga Łyjak (44:57)
   Robert Podleś (46:03)
5.223:51KB ActiveSports Warszawa
   Łukasz Kurek (38:49)
   Bernard Wyszyński (43:28)
   Paweł Kącki (43:37)
   Marcin Stachura (46:19)
   Marzena Opowicz (51:38)
6.236:23Bóbr Tłuszcz
   Marcin Dymiński (45:51)
   Leszek Rosa (46:28)
   Leszek Stępień (46:49)
   Janusz Łuczyk (48:08)
   Elżbieta Rosa (49:07)
7.245:31Kondycja
   Krzysztof Hołowacz (42:05)
   Dariusz Turlej (47:17)
   Piotr Nadrowski (47:31)
   Artur Olesiński (51:18)
   Anna Morawska (57:20)
8.246:45Leniwy Yulo
   Paweł Janiak (39:12)
   Łukasz Janiak (44:56)
   Tomasz Korzeniowski (46:54)
   Zdzisław Sawicki (55:03)
   Anna Świtalska (60:40)
9.250:33IPPON
   Sebastian Myszkowski (45:29)
   Karol Daniluk (46:25)
   Andrzej Doromiejczuk (49:21)
   Wojciech Sulima (51:02)
   Katarzyna Puchacz (58:16)
10.253:31Night Runners
   Przemysław Chmiel (44:12)
   Grzegorz Olesiak (46:52)
   Agata Bogucka (50:39)
   Olgierd Wąsowicz (51:31)
   Katarzyna Żurawska (60:17)
11.253:47Lechici Zielonka
   Konrad Różycki (46:04)
   Jakub Zabłocki (46:17)
   Bogdan Piątek (47:38)
   Grzegorz Radomski (48:32)
   Katarzyna Zabłocka (65:16)
12.258:04Oxygen
   Grzegorz Kaczmarek (46:55)
   Monika Strobin (51:11)
   Jacek Runowski (52:22)
   Przemysław Maciąg (53:26)
   Piotr Strzelczyk (54:10)
13.262:38Ścieżka Biegowa Pole Mokotowskie
   Tamara Mieloch (45:44)
   Mariusz Szczepanik (49:30)
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (53:28)
   Marzena Czuba (56:57)
   Krzysztof Kuter (56:59)
14.271:30aleTEMPO
   Arkadiusz Starobrat (42:12)
   Michał Zwierz (55:03)
   Katarzyna Pawłowska (55:57)
   Kasia Janowska (58:43)
   Jolanta Pawłowska (59:35)
15.276:18BiegBosych.pl
   Marcin Klimkowski (51:59)
   Adam Imiołek (52:20)
   Jakub Krajczyński (54:23)
   Marek Szerszeniewski (55:25)
   Agnieszka Szumigaj (62:11)
G10
1.34:59Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M20
2.36:14Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M20
3.37:00Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec AninM30
4.37:21Piotr CypryańskiCobi PolandM21
5.37:24Karol GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaM21
6.37:27Daniel KarolkiewiczEntre.pl TeamM21
7.37:42Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
8.38:04Maciej DworakJacekBiega Running TeamM21
9.38:33Łukasz BelowskiM30
10.38:34Bartosz MatczakEDC RunnersM30
11.38:35Marcin KrysikKB ERGOM21
12.38:49Łukasz KurekKB ActiveSports WarszawaM30
13.38:53Jakub NiemoczyńskiObi-Boki Running CrewM30
14.38:54Tomasz RoszkowskiWarszawa Natolin ZachodniM21
15.39:02Rafał BudnickiMORT!M21
16.39:12Paweł JaniakLeniwy YuloM30
17.39:16Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM45
18.39:34Kamil AncUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M20
19.39:40Piotr Sawicki9 DywersyjnaM40
20.40:09Marcin WiącekByledobiec AninM35
21.40:25Piotr WieczorekBNTM35
22.40:27Radek SerwinskiJacekBiega Running TeamM30
23.40:37Tomasz Klimiukwww.trenerpersonalnyotwock.plM21
24.40:39Adam LeśniakByledobiec AninM45
25.40:49Tomasz ŁyżwińskiCabatiensis BellatorM45
26.40:50Jarosław SkaruzM35
27.40:51Dominik JagiełłoCobi PolandM40
28.40:52Szymon DrabczykM50
29.40:57Dominika StelmachEntre.pl TeamK30
30.40:59Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB DreptakM30
31.41:02Ewelina Szajewska12tri.plK30
32.41:16Piotr KobierskiUKAM35
33.41:18Michał ŁukaszukTreningiBiegowe.plM30
34.41:28Dariusz KrólMORT!M50
35.41:33Krzysztof OtrząsekTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
36.41:35Andrzej KarlikowskibiegiemradomM55
37.41:36Jerzy MagierskiByledobiec AninM55
38.41:42Fryderyk PryjmaKS Spójnia WarszawaM16
39.41:44Michał WołowczykUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M18
40.41:55Gaweł BogutaCobi PolandM35
41.41:58Leszek BiałogrodzkiM40
42.42:03Gerard DomańskiZielona trafffkaM40
43.42:05Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM35
44.42:07Leszek BułanowM40
45.42:12Arkadiusz StarobrataleTEMPOM45
46.42:17Piotr MądrachJacekBiega Running TeamM30
47.42:25Piotr KuberaM35
48.42:26Jarosław SekułaCobi PolandM21
49.42:27Tadeusz PiłkowskiOrientuś ŁódźM21
50.42:29Stefan BatoryCobi PolandM35
51.42:33Robert DąbrowskiM40
52.42:35Marcin ZarzekaVege RunnersM40
53.42:37Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
54.42:56Krzysztof Dybowskimojtriathlon.plM21
54.42:56Paweł SawickiM21
56.43:09Pawel KotlarzByledobiec AninM35
57.43:10Norbert KubaczM40
58.43:14Konrad TaberSTO-nogi MilanówekM18
59.43:15Agnieszka ŁęckaJacekBiega Running TeamK21
60.43:20Michał HurkaczM21
61.43:23Jakub KowalskiSavageM35
62.43:28Bernard WyszyńskiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
63.43:30Tomasz LuksSokół SerockM21
64.43:35Mikołaj PrzybyszewskiAllianz Running TeamM30
65.43:36Sławomir StykowskiArt Profi WarszawaM35
66.43:37Paweł KąckiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
67.43:38Krzysiek RychterM30
68.43:39Sławomir SkwarekKB V-Max AdamówM50
69.43:41Michał MichalakMKB DreptakM40
70.43:51Tomasz KłósekJacekBiega Running TeamM40
71.43:52Piotr SerockiMarki 77ersM35
72.43:54Michał NiemiraPol-Ven teamM30
73.43:58Stanisław PruszekM21
74.44:01Krzysztof PolitowskiZabiegani Po UszyM35
75.44:06Marek OsieckiKW WarszawaM30
76.44:07Dariusz DąbrowskiIlabo SportM40
77.44:09Bartłomiej DanekWTT WarszawaM40
78.44:10Bartek GrześkowiakTUiR Warta S.A.M35
79.44:12Przemysław ChmielNight RunnersM35
80.44:19Jacek ZiółkowskiM45
81.44:20Lutosław BoguszMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
82.44:24Łukasz SadalskiM40
83.44:25Andrzej SawczenkoMORT!M55
84.44:30Robert Bielik9 DywersyjnaM40
84.44:30Mariusz RusteckiM40
86.44:31Paweł ZachEntre.pl TeamM45
87.44:33Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM45
88.44:38Jacek BryśkiewiczLider WinnicaM30
89.44:48Dawid PetrówJacekBiega Running TeamM30
90.44:49Maciej GrzegorczykM35
91.44:50Paweł ŻbikowskiSokół SerockM21
92.44:51Karol GorlewskiSFC AspołeczniM30
93.44:52Piotr Wawer JrGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM30
94.44:55Tomasz KwiatekMORT!M30
95.44:56Łukasz JaniakLeniwy YuloM30
96.44:57Olga ŁyjakCobi PolandK30
97.44:59Paweł CiecieraAGR WelodromM40
98.45:20Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS Warszawa/inov-8K45
99.45:26Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM30
99.45:26Andrzej TauzM35
101.45:29Sebastian MyszkowskiIPPONM35
102.45:32Piotr SnarskiRudka/AccelerateM21
103.45:33Jakub TrąmpczyńskiFCWSM21
104.45:38Grzegorz GrzeszczukKB Galeria WarszawaM45
105.45:40Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
106.45:42Marcin TroniarzDzikie DzikiM35
107.45:44Tamara MielochŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK35
108.45:46Tomasz SerwatkaM21
109.45:51Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
110.45:52Rafał MianowskiUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M40
111.45:55Piotr SzachnaekobiegiM40
112.45:57Sławomir NowakowskiSFC AspołeczniM35
113.45:58Piotr SenatorskiM50
114.46:00Jakub Chrzanowski12tri.plM30
115.46:02Kamil GajewskiM30
115.46:02Michał ŁubianCTL TeamM35
117.46:03Robert PodleśCobi PolandM50
118.46:04Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM50
119.46:05Piotr KucharczykM40
120.46:06Rafał KrzywoszyńskiWkręceni Racing TeamM30
121.46:09Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccelerateM60
121.46:09Jacek BłażejczykPolisquadM35
123.46:10Agnieszka SulikDead on ArrivalK21
124.46:11Maciek NersAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
125.46:15Michał MuzykaMORT!M40
126.46:17Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
127.46:19Marcin StachuraKB ActiveSports WarszawaM40
128.46:20Robert SzewczykPolskie AndyM45
129.46:22Bogdan SnarskiCZE-run-CHAM35
130.46:23Leszek Deskawww.leszekbiega.plM35
131.46:25Karol DanilukIPPONM21
132.46:27Anna PławiakJacekBiega Running TeamK30
132.46:27Jakub ŻebrowskiGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM21
132.46:27Jacek WieczorekM40
135.46:28Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
135.46:28Łukasz KołdysTriclubM35
137.46:29Anna NaumiukJacekBiega Running TeamK30
138.46:31Fabrice DelabarreUSM MalakoffM40
138.46:31Marcin StarzecM21
140.46:33Patrycja BereznowskaKB-Rebus.plK35
141.46:36Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM35
142.46:37Łukasz DanielakM21
143.46:39Mariusz ForyckiM45
144.46:40Piotr Czarnotaobozybiegowe.plM30
145.46:41Sebastian SzaładzińskiKulawe RysieM35
146.46:42Bartosz SkalskiSBBP.PLM40
147.46:43Sławomir RutkowskiM55
148.46:46Robert GolańskiM40
149.46:49Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
150.46:52Grzegorz OlesiakNight RunnersM50
151.46:54Tomasz KorzeniowskiLeniwy YuloM21
151.46:54Piotr TrębaczM35
153.46:55Grzegorz KaczmarekOxygenM30
154.47:00Mikołaj Kowalski-Barysznikowbiegajsercem.blogspot.comM21
155.47:01Wojtek GrochowskiM35
156.47:03Michał ŻmudaM35
157.47:06Hubert SkrzypczakTrisfera PruszkówM35
157.47:06Marcin BanaszkiewiczRunning Free NasielskM30
157.47:06Grzegorz PowroźnikM40
160.47:07Magdalena BiskupskaJacekBiega Running TeamK30
161.47:09Jan NykaM40
162.47:13Paweł JaworskiM35
162.47:13Ida SłowinskaK35
164.47:15Cezary DąbrowskiMaxi PiasecznoM40
164.47:15Artur ZawadzkiLuft TRI TeamM35
164.47:15Piotr MutrynowskiM40
167.47:16Adam JacM95
168.47:17Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
169.47:18Artur ŻołekWieliszew Heron Team KalorikM35
170.47:19Wojciech Jakubowskiobozybiegowe.plM30
171.47:22Karol KąckiUKAM35
172.47:24Dawid SzałkowskiekobiegiM35
173.47:29Bartłomiej LarwińskiSportGURUM40
174.47:31Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
175.47:33Rafał KiliańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
176.47:38Rafał GrzeszakM40
176.47:38Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
178.47:41Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
178.47:41Tomasz PryjmafunexsportsM50
180.47:43Daniel MarciniakMKB DreptakM30
181.47:44Grzegorz KończykM30
182.47:48Robert ŻakMarki 77ersM35
183.47:50Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
184.47:52Jasiek SzczepłekAT TeamM21
185.48:02Marcin KaczorekDzikie DzikiM35
186.48:05Jagoda JurkowskaVege RunnersK30
187.48:07Tadeusz GóralM40
188.48:08Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
188.48:08Przemek ŁohutkoM30
190.48:09Rafał BlankiewiczM40
191.48:14Marcin ChimM40
192.48:17Sławek WalczakM35
193.48:21Grzegorz RybkowskiTrisfera PruszkówM45
194.48:31Michał MajkowskiM40
195.48:32Darek WajkowskiM35
195.48:32Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM50
195.48:32Grzegorz RadomskiLechici ZielonkaM50
198.48:49Adam BugajskiPolanieM40
199.48:50Adam PiórkowskiM35
200.48:52Andrzej WiśniewskiM45
201.48:56Jakub BuszewskiM21
202.48:59Michał KwiatkowskiWTT WarszawaM21
203.49:01Sebastian SzymkowiakM35
203.49:01Marek WarzywodaSavageM40
205.49:05Dominik PaszkowskiM21
206.49:07Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK50
207.49:11Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani Po UszyM40
208.49:18Tomek GajdeckiAccelerateM35
209.49:19Ewa StupkiewiczK40
210.49:20Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 MIńsk MazowieckiM35
211.49:21Andrzej DoromiejczukIPPONM45
211.49:21Maciek KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoM21
213.49:24Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM30
214.49:25Sławomir OlędzkiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM45
214.49:25Michał SkwirutM35
216.49:26Daniel CzajaM35
217.49:27Marcin RowickiM18
217.49:27Konrad KoseckiBirbanciM30
219.49:30Mariusz SzczepanikŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM35
220.49:31Rafał GrzaneckiPier...NieBiegam:)M35
221.49:33Jerzy JędrusiakWTT WarszawaM40
222.49:35Marek WosikM55
223.49:37Kamil JaroszewiczBiegam Na TarchominieM30
224.49:38Luis FreitesM50
225.49:43Jarosław Dybowskimojtriathlon.plM50
226.49:44Marcin GórskiSzalejące ZająceM30
227.49:47Krzysztof PółtorakM35
228.49:56Jacek MikulskiKB BBL WarszawaM40
229.49:59Mariusz ŁuciukBiegam w ZąbkachM35
230.50:02Łukasz OtolskiekobiegiM35
231.50:03Jakub SieczakMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
232.50:04Tomasz Stec12tri.plM35
233.50:08Karol KuźmaLeniwy YuloM35
234.50:10Marcin ZduniakBiegam Na TarchominieM30
235.50:14Krzysztof WierzbickiGolden TeamM30
236.50:15Michał SzerlingTriFit.plM35
236.50:15Jarosław Penarfestina lenteM50
236.50:15Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM50
239.50:16Robert WójcikM35
239.50:16Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
241.50:17Wojciech WolnyProRunning.plM30
241.50:17Darek GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
243.50:18Radosław KisielińskiM40
244.50:21Robert LeszczyńskiM40
244.50:21Iwona Ludwinek-ZarzekaVege RunnersK30
246.50:25Olaf KacperskiM40
246.50:25Marcin ŁasińskiM35
246.50:25Jarosław LeśniewskiTrinergy TeamM40
249.50:26Piotr SiegertEDC RunnersM35
250.50:27Hubert GrzybekM35
250.50:27Anna JackowskaCobi PolandK35
252.50:28Adam Wilgat12tri.plM40
253.50:29Marek WołowczykUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M50
254.50:31Tomasz DzieniszewskiM35
255.50:33Zbigniew MołodkiewiczM40
256.50:38Grzegorz RelugaM40
257.50:39Agata BoguckaNight RunnersK21
258.50:41Łukasz FurmanekMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
259.50:43Kamil Czarniecki12tri.plM35
260.50:44Łukasz RostkowskiDać siebie innymM21
260.50:44Jarosław PopowskiUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M45
262.50:48Darek JanczewskiWa BielanyM40
263.50:49Robert WiatrM45
264.50:50Maciej RatajewiczBirbanciM30
265.50:55Ryszard BiałogrodzkiM55
266.50:58Jakub KompaSavageM30
267.51:00Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
268.51:02Wojciech SulimaIPPONM30
269.51:03Marcin BugajArovaneM40
269.51:03Bartosz ZdulskiM40
271.51:06Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
271.51:06Antoni GugulskiM50
273.51:07Piotr PaciorekVegan RunnersM35
274.51:11Monika StrobinOxygenK30
275.51:12Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK35
276.51:14Sławomir RedaPasja WarszawaM55
277.51:18Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM30
277.51:18Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
279.51:20Paweł RatyńskiKW WarszawaM35
280.51:21Artur RykałapLAMAS TeamM30
281.51:22Tomasz PojawaByledobiec AninM40
282.51:23Bartłomiej LuksPolarny Klub Sportowy HornsundM30
283.51:25Piotr WłodarczykAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
284.51:31Olgierd WąsowiczNight RunnersM40
285.51:33Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM50
286.51:35Paweł SzymańskiAZS AON WarszawaM21
286.51:35Robert OlszówkaKwpolska.plM45
288.51:37Kasia KrasuskaK35
289.51:38Jarek KamerUKAM35
289.51:38Paweł SidorM40
289.51:38Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
292.51:39Łukasz SzczepańskiTeam ASA Biegiem Po ZdrowieM35
293.51:40Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM50
294.51:42Konrad JedrzejewskiSkandia Running TeamM40
295.51:44Tomasz DawidczykADPM45
296.51:45Maciej ZielińskiM30
297.51:47Dariusz WieczorekM45
298.51:50Andrzej GrochowskiM55
299.51:52Łukasz WęglińskiM30
299.51:52Krzysztof SmardzewskiM40
301.51:53Jan NartowskiKB JózefosławM55
302.51:55Piotr KucharskiIPPONM21
303.51:56Szymon HajdukKB Ciepłe KapcieM35
303.51:56Tomasz OlszankoM21
305.51:57Tomik GrewińskiRun Kayax RunM45
306.51:58Grzegorz LeoniakM45
307.51:59Marcin KlimkowskiBiegBosych.plM35
308.52:00Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
308.52:00Paweł KulikLeniwy YuloM40
310.52:07Mirosław PietrońWSB CytadelaM50
311.52:10Michał BorkowskiM35
312.52:11Adam PietraszekM21
313.52:13Jakub KobiałkaM20
314.52:14Jerzy KuczkowskiM55
314.52:14Arkadiusz MiszczukM45
316.52:17Marcin StefaniukM30
317.52:18Marek ZochniakM50
318.52:19Piotr RowińskiM45
319.52:20Emilia SelmowiczK21
319.52:20Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM35
321.52:22Jacek RunowskiOxygenM35
322.52:24Damian KinggroupM35
323.52:27Łukasz LewandowskiM30
324.52:29Monika MadziarskaK35
325.52:39Robert KaczorekM60
326.52:46Andrzej BalcerzakM60
327.52:48Marta MaliszewskaTeam ASA Biegiem Po ZdrowieK35
328.52:50Bartłomiej Dudek12tri.plM30
329.52:52Krystian MieszkianTęczaM35
330.52:55Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
331.52:57Krzysztof Wypych12tri.plM21
332.52:59Rafał MazurMazury2M35
333.53:01Aleksandra SiwczukJacekBiega Running TeamK30
334.53:05Szymon BorowieckiM35
335.53:11Paweł PotempskiZabiegani Po UszyM35
336.53:16Marcin PłaczekGórale Z Mazowsza-Ahoj!M35
337.53:22Janusz KęcikSpartanie DzieciomM60
338.53:26Przemysław MaciągOxygenM30
339.53:28Ireneusz WojtkowskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM50
340.53:32Jerzy NatkańskiEntre.pl TeamM60
341.53:33Michał PiskorzM21
342.53:35Jolanta WagnerK45
342.53:35Wojciech ŻdanukM30
344.53:37Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
345.53:40Marcin ŚmiechBiegam w ZąbkachM35
346.53:42Elżbieta MzykByledobiec AninK35
347.53:46Marcin PykaSavageM40
348.53:49Marcin PopiołekTurbo PruszkówM35
349.53:50Cezary MaliszewskiDenatM55
349.53:50Paweł WółkiewiczM40
349.53:50Paweł TkaczykMM Karpatchykov StreetM35
352.53:53Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
353.53:54Jarosław GorczycaGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM21
353.53:54Dariusz KurcewiczKreatorreklamy WarszawaM45
355.53:55Przemysław DygdońAccelerateM40
356.53:59Piotr GajewskiM30
357.54:00Paweł KaniewskiM30
358.54:03Marta SzewczukK21
359.54:07Andrzej KrochmalKB OrientuzM55
360.54:08Mateusz SpalińskiM21
361.54:09Andrzej FolgaWa BielanyM40
362.54:10Piotr StrzelczykOxygenM50
363.54:11Henryk StandziakGKS GrodziskM50
363.54:11Michał ZawadzkiM30
365.54:13Sylwia SzymańskaK20
366.54:14Antoni ChmielewskiM65
367.54:17Anna KucK40
368.54:18Marek MichalecMKB DreptakM45
369.54:21Robert BielikUnleashedM45
370.54:23Jakub KrajczyńskiBiegBosych.plM40
371.54:24Mariusz MareckiM50
372.54:29Paulina PodsadniekobiegiK21
373.54:31Piotr BorusińskiM50
374.54:33Wojciech MaciaszekM40
375.54:35Jarosław SkrzypczakKB ActiveSports WarszawaM45
376.54:42Marek ZakrzewskiekobiegiM40
377.54:47Marcin PrzęzakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
378.54:54Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
379.54:59Olga CzarkowskaKW WarszawaK35
380.55:03Zdzisław SawickiLeniwy YuloM60
380.55:03Michał ZwierzaleTEMPOM40
382.55:10Marcin DulnikJacekBiega Running TeamM30
383.55:19Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
384.55:23Adam DolińskiKB Pimar LegionowoM30
385.55:25Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM50
386.55:29Filip OsadczukM30
386.55:29Magdalena Rakowskaobozybiegowe.plK40
388.55:35Marzena Śmiłowskaobozybiegowe.comK35
389.55:53Mariusz DubieckiBizuteriaSportowa.comM45
390.55:55Ewa MatuszewiczK50
391.55:57Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK35
392.55:58Maciek JabłońskiM35
393.56:00Asia KamerUKAK35
394.56:01Paweł WitanPZU Sport TeamM35
395.56:02Paweł WojtyłaAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
396.56:05Magdalena FejferTrezado Biketires.plK21
396.56:05Tomasz NitschUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M40
398.56:06Wojciech ŻurawskiZarządM30
398.56:06Michał FrydrychowiczM35
400.56:08Tomasz SzymańskiM21
401.56:12Rafał JastrzębskiM40
401.56:12Rafał RytelZarządM30
403.56:14Igor GrzejdziakGrubawe MisieM40
404.56:15Patrycja DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraK30
405.56:17Paweł LechGIBnO Amator WarszawaM45
406.56:20Dariusz KosmalaM50
406.56:20Joanna OdolczykK45
408.56:24Dorota RojekK21
409.56:32Tomasz DąbrowskiM40
410.56:34Joanna PetaszkoK35
411.56:38Krzysztof BurmajsterM40
412.56:45Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM55
413.56:47Michał ZielińskiM40
414.56:48Mariusz PopowskiM35
415.56:49Magda KarolakK30
416.56:57Marzena CzubaŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK45
417.56:59Krzysztof KuterŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM30
418.57:07Paweł PodgórskiM30
419.57:09Maciej OwsińskiVege RunnersM35
420.57:11Dawid NowakowskiM30
421.57:15Krzysztof KamińskiM60
422.57:17Mariusz ZwolińskiM35
423.57:19Krzysztof BidasNOBI RembertówM30
424.57:20Anna MorawskaKondycjaK60
425.57:24Arkadiusz RojekM30
426.57:26Zdzisław DąbrowskiTańczący JastrząbM50
427.57:32Marcin MarszałekM40
428.57:33Katarzyna PółtorakK35
429.57:34Małgorzata KrepsK35
430.57:38Aneta PasternakGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK20
431.57:39Piotr KrawczykInstytut ŁącznościM60
432.57:51Janusz WiejackiSaper KazuńM45
433.57:53Robert KarpińskiSpartanie DzieciomM40
434.57:58Przemysław WitczakMo Better TrailsM40
435.58:02Krzysztof GórajM30
436.58:04Joanna Kozanecka12tri.plK35
436.58:04Leszek PołaskiM65
438.58:10Aldona Jarosz-PiwońskaK35
439.58:15Anna Drejarz-KaczmarekOxygenK35
440.58:16Katarzyna PuchaczIPPONK21
441.58:19Olga KąckaUKAK35
442.58:28Paweł KrysińskiMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
443.58:30Daria SępkaSpartanie DzieciomK40
444.58:34Przemysław MajcherJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM21
445.58:41Maciej ChudzikM40
446.58:43Kasia JanowskaaleTEMPOK30
447.58:49Michał Szulkin12tri.plM21
448.59:04Michał DołaszyńskiM35
449.59:08Piotr WierzchowskiJakobyM40
450.59:11Jędrzej MadejskiM30
451.59:13Sławomir LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM50
452.59:24Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
453.59:31Piotr PachnikM35
454.59:32Magdalena OgonekK30
455.59:35Jolanta PawłowskaaleTEMPOK55
456.59:37Karolina MiłoszK30
457.59:46Krystian BudziszOut of HomeM50
458.59:48Piotr RóżyckiM35
459.59:49Szymon ŁukaszukM30
460.60:01Iza KuczynskaTrinergy TeamK40
461.60:17Katarzyna ŻurawskaNight RunnersK30
462.60:23Krzysztof GraffM55
463.60:27Tomasz Paweł ŁodzińskiRunRace.plM40
464.60:30Mirosława StańczukK45
465.60:32Mika GrochowskaK30
466.60:37Jacek KrawczyńskiMaratony Polskie TeamM65
467.60:40Anna ŚwitalskaLeniwy YuloK30
468.60:51Barbara MuzykaKopytko/Citi-Społecznie AktywniK40
469.60:52Robert MakarewiczŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM45
470.61:10Małgorzata RelugaK45
470.61:10Michał KrysiakMikryM30
472.61:15Michał MisterskiWawerski LewM40
473.61:20Tadeusz BiedrzyckiJtb TeamM60
474.61:27Gosia SoszynskaCzłapaczeK50
475.61:31Karolina Krysiak12tri.plK35
476.61:32Daniel Orzechowski12tri.plM30
477.61:45Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy działamyM30
478.61:53Stanisław TokarzewskiM65
479.61:57Małgorzata Roszkowska-KazałaZabiegani Po UszyK35
480.62:04Jan RaszewskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM55
481.62:11Agnieszka SzumigajBiegBosych.plK30
482.62:14Justyna TrzaskowskaOut of HomeK30
482.62:14Joanna TarasewiczK21
484.62:16Tomasz PawłowskiBBL WarszawaM45
485.62:17Marian KantorowiczSpłoszone ŁosieM55
485.62:17Karolina KantorowiczSpłoszone ŁosieK21
487.62:26Dorota CitewnickaK40
488.62:29Teresa ŻywekK65
489.62:42Piotr JabłońskiEnduropolM30
490.62:43Kamila NowakNOBI RembertówK30
491.62:45Mateusz NiedziałekM21
492.62:46Ryszard SzyperM55
493.62:56Agnieszka ŻmojdaK30
494.63:02Żaneta Baur12tri.plK21
495.63:07Jan BartkowskiUKS Promyk RączkiM50
496.63:36Bożena Samojluk-ŚlusarskaK50
497.63:40Izabela BinkowskaZabiegani Po UszyK35
498.63:45Magdalena BoczekGeotramperK30
499.64:25Monika GrabarczykBiegam Na TarchominieK30
500.64:52Anna ŻołądekK30
501.65:04Agata BanasiewiczK21
502.65:16Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
503.65:20Katarzyna SątowiczGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK21
504.65:35Renata GrabowskaaleTEMPOK40
505.65:53Joanna MarkówK35
506.65:56Marzena GwarekK30
507.66:04Katarzyna KowalskaStary Człowiek KojotK40
508.67:08Emilia SzotaArt Profi WarszawaK30
509.67:16Tadeusz KieszekKS OżarowiankaM55
510.67:47Piotr ŁysiakJA&JAM21
511.68:39Izabela DukaczewskaK50
512.68:45Beata JarząbekK40
513.69:46Aldona PleskotK30
514.71:02Janusz TomasikM70
515.71:35Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK35
515.71:35Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM35
517.71:41Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK50
518.74:14Jacek MadejekZabiegani Po UszyM30
519.75:25Katarzyna KośkapLAMAS TeamK30
520.75:35Zuzanna Chrulskaobozybiegowe.plK30
G3
1.13:42Filip RaczkowskiKM Aktywni SochaczewM18
2.13:44Adrian KowalskiM21
3.14:30Jakub JastrzębskiBiegam Na TarchominieM30
4.14:59Piotr MarczakKM Aktywni SochaczewM18
5.15:03Paweł SoczewskiM40
6.15:11Filip SmejdaM16
7.15:21Mateusz DuszyńskiM30
8.15:42Piotr MajewskiM95
9.15:43Mikołaj WosińskiKM Aktywni SochaczewM14
10.15:45Michał PierzchałaM14
11.15:51Mateusz WłoczewskiGim.44M14
12.15:53Patryk TkaczykZespół Szkół MrozyM16
13.16:04Jakub KoskKM Aktywni SochaczewM16
14.16:11Bartosz NiebioskiM14
15.16:14Adam JastrzębskiM21
16.16:52Michał PastewkaM21
17.17:00Michał DzieniszewskiM12
18.17:02Wioletta RedaPG PoświętneK16
19.17:05Dawid KubiakSaper KazuńM12
20.17:09Adam GontarekPG PoświętneM21
20.17:09Stanisław WasilewskiSaper KazuńM65
20.17:09Weronika KossakowskaPG PoświętneK16
23.17:19Bartłomiej WółkiewiczM16
24.17:23Sylwia PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK35
25.17:26Michał CzernickiUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
26.17:34Piotr WarszaNajlepszy RedaktorM35
27.17:37Tomasz GawlikowskiM14
28.18:00Mateusz BirulaMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
29.18:10Konrad DomańskiM12
30.18:12Anna PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
31.18:13Marta BorzyńskaAKS Polonia WarszawaK30
32.18:38Andrzej SmejdaM45
33.18:47Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM45
33.18:47Jacek ŚwiderekSaper KazuńM14
35.18:48Oskar SmejdaM12
35.18:48Marcel StradowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
37.18:49Kacper StasiakSaper KazuńM14
38.18:50Anna ZinkiewiczK30
39.19:03Jerzy WójcikM55
40.19:16Klaudia LelonekKM Aktywni SochaczewK16
41.19:23Anita RudnikSP Nowe RęczajeK12
42.19:35Zuzanna DolińskaUKS Kusy WarszawaK12
43.19:47Eliza KuźnickaSP Nowe RęczajeK12
44.19:59Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK12
45.20:00Kinga KozłowskaLider WinnicaK21
46.20:07Dominika DanielakK21
47.20:17Patrycja PieńkoszLider WinnicaK18
47.20:17Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK14
49.20:18Natalia SwędaSaper KazuńK16
50.20:24Magdalena SiniarskaK30
50.20:24Martyna MiśkiewiczOK!SportK21
52.20:46Tina KrawczyńskaRoche RunnersK35
53.20:51Monika FicońK40
54.21:00Marta DubieckaK18
55.21:15Michał TauzM12
56.21:24Grzegorz ZienkiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
57.21:34Janusz KępczyńskiGosir Ożarów MazowieckiM65
58.21:43Kinga JędrzejewskaKS Spójnia WarszawaK20
59.21:55Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK45
60.21:58Izabela PałygiewiczK21
61.22:17Tomasz MzykByledobiec AninM14
62.22:36Weronika Zielonko-CzuptaGimnazjum nr 75 WrzecionoK16
63.22:42Katarzyna GospodarekK21
64.22:44Magdalena Kilis-SokołowskaK35
65.22:49Małgorzata MazurMazury2K30
66.22:59Justyna JaszczurK30
67.23:11Joanna KilisK45
68.23:35Radosław GawryśUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
69.23:49Jacek NoworytaM70
70.24:28Urszula ZiółkowskaK40
71.24:41Wiesław ŁukszaM70
72.24:47Małgorzata RozwandowiczK50
73.25:30Tadeusz BidasNOBI RembertówM65
74.25:44Urszula SzyszkaK55
75.27:09Henryk BartkowiakGIBnO Amator WarszawaM65
76.27:53Krystyna GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaK60
77.28:51Izabela BorzymUKS Kusy WarszawaK12
78.31:03Barbara GlińskaK65
79.31:17Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
G6
1.27:45Łukasz SmogorowskiFundacja Rozwoju Systemu EdukacjiM35
2.29:00Nestor KaszyckiEntre.pl TeamM21
3.29:37Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM16
4.29:56Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM16
5.29:58Paweł MijakowskiCarolina Medical CenterM45
6.30:15Aleksandra KlimczakK16
7.30:28Eugeniusz BesarabUNTS WarszawaM16
8.30:52Barbara ŻebrowskaK20
9.30:59Andrzej KrupińskiSaper KazuńM45
10.31:03Piotr OchmanŻegnaj Czarny PoniedziałkuM35
11.31:25Michał SłowińskiM20
12.31:42Marek PyzHardkorrr TeamM30
13.31:50Marcin WłoczewskiM40
14.31:52Krzysztof UrbaniakKS Spójnia WarszawaM45
15.32:05Radosław MościckiKB Galeria WarszawaM35
16.32:13Tomasz DrążekM30
17.32:30Mariusz AugustyniakM40
18.33:09Mirosław AdamkiewiczKM Aktywni SochaczewM45
19.33:14Marek MandziukM40
20.33:22Daniel DumerackiTrisfera PruszkówM35
21.33:25Józef BrzezinaITWLM55
22.33:28Przemysław Rosaprzemekimaraton.plM21
23.33:50Dota SzymborskaOneginetatopaK35
24.33:59Wojciech WysockiM30
25.34:06Paweł MotelAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
26.34:14Jakub OrganProjekt_hardkorM30
27.34:30Hubert MikulskiBlue DogM30
28.34:32Monika JakubaszekKSPZ AlaskaK30
29.34:35Beata SieczkoK21
30.34:37Justyna LeszczukProjekt_hardkorK30
31.34:42Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
32.34:51Łukasz RzepniewskiM35
33.35:24Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
34.35:28Michał StrzeleckiHarjusM35
35.35:41Mariusz SzymańskiMKB DreptakM40
36.35:55Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
37.36:39Grzegorz DolińskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
38.36:40Patrycja BartosiakKS Spójnia WarszawaK21
39.36:41Zofia DulskaAKS Polonia WarszawaK30
40.36:52Tomek MarkiewiczUKAM30
41.37:08Monika DryjaK35
42.37:22Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM35
43.37:24Piotr KudelaCTL LogisticsM40
44.37:36Ilona ŚliwczyńskaOrkan OstródaK35
45.37:44Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
46.37:58Monika Bartnikbieg-a-my.blogspot.comK40
47.38:03Cezary WardalM21
48.38:08Michał AdamkiewiczKM Aktywni SochaczewM20
49.38:21Paulina BartosiakKS Spójnia WarszawaK20
50.38:26Katarzyna OchmanŻegnaj Czarny PoniedziałkuK30
51.38:31Sławomir SypułaM55
52.38:33Jan BlankiewiczM30
53.38:42Andrzej Gałązkabieg-a-my.blogspot.comM45
54.38:54Klaudyna Kurpisz-TrędowskaZabiegani Po UszyK30
55.39:29Karolina PacekK21
56.39:37Piotr JeziorowskiOut of HomeM35
57.39:59Dariusz KupiecMKB DreptakM45
58.40:04Aleksandra StarobrataleTEMPOK21
59.40:13Jakub WichowskiWarszawa NadwiśleM45
60.40:18Ryszard SenatoraleTEMPOM55
61.40:30Maciej RozwandowiczM50
62.40:34Agnieszka DubieckaBizuteriaSportowa.comK40
63.40:37Agnieszka Fiszer12tri.plK35
64.40:46Roman RadomskiM45
65.40:56Marek MaldisM65
66.41:18Wiktoria MarekUNTS WarszawaK16
67.41:21Kornelia OlejarzK30
68.41:22Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
69.41:30Karolina MichalakNight RunnersK30
70.41:45Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK45
71.42:02Jacek KwiecieńApril Team MarkiM55
72.42:05Renata UsińskaK21
73.42:08Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK40
74.42:10Magdalena Borusińska-SzustekWarsaw Running TeamK30
75.42:25Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
76.42:26Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK30
77.42:29Patrycja MikutaniecK35
78.43:02Kazimierz WisniewskizgórkiM55
79.43:05Hieronim CzuptaAON WarszawaM40
80.43:27Ela PacekK30
81.45:17Renata GąsowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
82.45:36Joanna NowickaK60
82.45:36Ryszard SzymczakM70
84.46:13Amy BajerK30
85.46:23Zbigniew ChruślińskiM65
86.47:18Marlena JabłońskaEnduropolK30
87.47:41Jerzy BochenekAutomex-MiędzylesieM60
88.48:04Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaK50
89.48:37Klara KantorowiczSpłoszone ŁosieK21
90.48:47Anna Maria AntonowiczUNTS Warszawa/inov-8K16
91.49:02Izabela PyzelK30
92.49:29Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK50
93.49:32Karolina GodlewskaK30
94.50:09Zdzisława OttoK65
95.50:12Robert GadomskiGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM40
96.50:20Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
97.51:03Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
98.51:55Agata MalczewskaK35
99.53:24Krzysztof KamińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM40
100.53:27Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM60