Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2023
IV runda - dystans średni
28 maja 2023, Warszawa, Międzylesie

ZIELONA
1.32:17Tymon FolandCoś jeszcze400
2.33:25Konrad JanowskiKOS Warszawa379
3.35:40Mariusz SiwiecGłusi & KInO Stowarzysze344
3.35:40Tomasz Garstka344
5.37:30Małgorzata MikołajczykRóżowe Gobliny319
6.41:04Włodzimierz JackowskiDERBY-20278
7.42:37Hubert MikołajczykRóżowe Gobliny263
7.42:37Stanisław MikołajczykRóżowe Gobliny263
NIEBIESKA
1.49:10Alida SzymańskaUKS Falenica600
2.51:35Bartosz MalinowskiUKS Falenica558
3.57:17Kasia FolandCoś jeszcze477
4.57:52Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360º469
5.66:17Kamila Bernady383
6.68:11Bartłomiej Górski367
6.68:11Jakub Górski367
6.68:11Filip Wojcieszek367
9.70:55Dorota KamińskaŻab Team346
10.95:08Joanna Łukasiewicz-Bernady222
10.95:08Kinga Bernady222
12.100:11Anita SzymańskaCzaCzaCza206
13.103:00Wojciech Warowny48 Górali197
13.103:00Piotr Warowny48 Górali197
15.122:11Zbigniew Gruda153
15.122:11Konrad Gruda153
15.122:11Bartek Gruda153
CZERWONA
1.50:05Adam SzymańskiUKS Falenica800
2.50:08Norman SzymańskiUKS Falenica798
3.52:18Adam WroniakTeam 360º749
4.53:40Karolina PacekOK!Sport Warszawa721
5.54:56Paweł BartosQ-Link696
6.57:20Andrzej KrochmalHKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga653
7.61:49Wojciech MalinowskiUKS Falenica583
8.62:40Adam FolandMłody inov-8571
9.62:50Tomasz BorejkoTiPiK569
10.64:37Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360º545
11.64:54Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360542
12.65:02Jola ZwolińskaUKS Falenica540
13.65:09Krzysztof Bernady539
14.66:27Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360º523
15.68:02Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica505
16.71:55Aleksandra SzaturskaUKS Falenica464
17.74:47Piotr JanowskiKOS Warszawa438
18.75:20Oskar SzymańskiUKS Falenica433
19.81:02Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º388
20.94:11Igor ŻuberKS Tęcza310
21.96:20Sandra PańczyszynRadośni299
21.96:20Paweł FranaszekRadośni299
21.96:20Krzesimir FranaszekRadośni299
CZARNA
1.46:55Krzysztof WroniakTeam 360º1000
2.52:54Michał MalinowskiUKS Falenica835
3.53:22Hubert KielakUKS Falenica824
4.55:20Jacek Wojtowicz780
5.56:21Bartosz Niebielski Jr.UKS Falenica759
6.57:18Damian KędziorekUKS Falenica740
7.59:11Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa705
8.69:03Kamil PolokInFemto560
9.78:57Maciej SzczęśniakŻab Team458
10.93:02Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360º358
11.98:37Rafał Matera328
12.104:35Piotr GradowskiBlue Graders300
NKLFilip JanowskiUKS Falenica0
NKLDariusz BogumiłTeam 360º0
NKLDamian HylaUKS Kometa Gliwice0