Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
X Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2012/2013
6. Runda
9 marca 2013, Warszawa Falenica

G10
1.37:36Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM21
2.38:37Tomasz LipiecByledobiec AninM40
3.39:06Krzysztof Dołęgowskiinov-8 / napieraj.plM30
4.39:40Sebastian ReczekKB DreptakM30
5.39:48Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM40
6.40:19Jacek GardenerJacekBiega By PowergymM45
7.40:25Tomasz RoszkowskiA.K.B. Mort!M21
8.40:55Dariusz KrólKB-Rebus.plM45
9.40:58Dominik JagiełłoM40
10.41:00Andrzej MiedziejewskiM21
11.41:06Stanisław BarulOpoczno Sport TeamM35
12.41:46Łukasz KurekKB ActiveSports WarszawaM30
13.41:56Szymon DrabczykM50
14.41:58Aleksander TittenbrunNiezła KorbaM21
15.42:30Maciej DworakM21
16.42:36Stefan BatoryBiegnij WarszawoM35
17.43:09Paweł JaworskiM35
18.43:13Bartosz LipnickiM30
19.43:15Jarosław SkaruzM35
20.43:24Grzegorz BelkaM35
21.43:26Marcin MiotkKlub Wysokogórski WarszawaM40
22.43:36Jarosław SzczepaniukKB-Rebus.plM40
23.44:02Bernard WyszyńskiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
24.44:06Michał GóźdzM30
25.44:18Piotr PopisA.K.B. Mort!M40
26.44:20Jakub KobiałkaA.K.B. Mort!M18
27.44:21Krzysztof OtrząsekTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
28.44:25Grzegorz GrzeszczukKB Galeria WarszawaM45
29.44:28Sławomir StykowskiART Profi TeamM35
30.44:34Mateusz KossakowskiM20
31.44:35Cezary GwizdałaKuźnia TriathlonuM40
32.44:47Bartłomiej GasparskiWarszawiakyM35
33.44:55Dominik Kaczoreksklepbiegacza.plM30
34.45:07Szymon LaskowskiZaszczepieniM40
35.45:11Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM40
36.45:27Kazimierz RadomskiKB-Rebus.plM50
37.46:08Jan BiskupskiEDC RunnersM35
38.46:27Paweł Wiśniewski12tri.plM21
39.46:30Tadeusz GóralM40
40.46:35Marcin PacurkowskiM35
40.46:35Zygmunt BerdychowskiByledobiec AninM50
42.46:37Michał MajkowskiM35
43.46:40Maciej NersM30
44.46:44Krzysztof PółtorakM35
45.46:50Maciej GrzegorczykPruszkówM35
45.46:50Maciej KoperKuźnia TriathlonuM21
47.47:06Patrycja BereznowskaKB-Rebus.plK35
47.47:06Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
49.47:14Jarosław SekułaM21
50.47:20Marcin MatysiakGapmont Running TeamM35
51.47:22Zbigniew KorzonkowskiEntre.pl TeamM60
52.47:34Adam SułowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM21
53.47:36Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
54.47:37Piotr FalkowskiPiaseczno Fajny KlubM40
55.47:43Agnieszka SulikDead On ArrivalK21
56.47:45Michał MichalakM40
56.47:45Hubert SkrzypczakM30
58.47:53Marcin KaczorekM35
59.47:54Anna PosmyszYMCA KrakówK21
60.48:13Wojciech RoszkowskiM50
61.48:17Magdalena Ostrowska-Dołęgowskainov-8 / napieraj.plK21
62.48:18Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
63.48:26Adam WojciechowskiM21
64.48:41Karol KąckiUKAM30
65.48:55Grzegorz PowroźnikM40
66.48:56Tomasz ŻurkoA Tak Se BiegamM45
67.49:18Grzegorz RadomskiLechici ZielonkaM50
68.49:22Sławomir NowakowskiM35
69.49:23Olaf KacperskiM40
70.49:27Luis FreitesPol-Ven TeamM50
71.49:34Michał KwiatkowskiWTT WarszawaM21
72.49:37Jacek KuleszaM65
73.49:50Marcin DulnikAsics PolskaM30
74.49:52Rafał GrzeszakM40
75.49:56Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM50
76.49:57Robert Olszówkakwpolska.plM45
77.49:58Michał GryzińskiA-TO-MYM35
78.49:59Piotr Leśnowolski-M45
79.50:00Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
80.50:02Radosław PodbielskiKB CastellanusM30
81.50:03Karol SobulskiM35
82.50:05Grzegorz LaskowskiBóbr TłuszczM45
83.50:11Władysław JudkaKB DreptakM50
84.50:14Stanisław KamińskiM55
85.50:16Andrzej BrzozowskiA.K.B. Mort!M55
86.50:20Sławomir ToporowskiKB DreptakM50
87.50:21Jolanta WagnerK45
87.50:21Andrzej DyczkowskiM50
89.50:22Robert BieleńFalenicaM40
90.50:23Marcin KuriataRembertów Team / WOSiRM35
91.50:24Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega By PowergymK30
92.50:26Dariusz JanczewskiM40
93.50:40Waldemar KamińskiM45
94.50:46Tomik GrewińskiRun Kayax RunM40
95.50:54Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
96.50:58Piotr SzachnaM40
97.51:00Paweł ZakrzewskiKB-Rebus.plM40
98.51:02Agnieszka SurowieckaRadośćK21
99.51:13Robert WiatrM45
99.51:13Grzegorz MajŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM21
101.51:19Piotr CzwarnowskiM30
102.51:21Monika MadziarskaPiaseczno Fajny KlubK35
103.51:22Artur DmochowskiM35
104.51:24Piotr TeleonM35
105.51:25Andrzej GrochowskiPiaseczno Fajny KlubM50
106.51:39Dariusz WieczorekM45
107.51:46Łukasz OtolskiAdventure ExpressM35
108.51:58Mariusz PrzeworskiŁubuDubuM40
109.51:59Piotr KośmickiM21
110.52:00Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
111.52:19Leszek PieniążekBiegamBoLubię WarszawaM50
112.52:31Szymon BorowieckiM35
113.52:32Grzegorz SikoraCrossFit Endurance PLM35
114.52:34Rafał KrzyckiKB ERGOM35
115.52:36Michał BorkowskiZaszczepieniM35
116.52:38Paweł PotempskiM35
117.52:41Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM50
118.52:46Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
119.52:52Paweł LechGIBnO Amator WarszawaM45
120.52:55Jerzy NatkańskiEntre.pl TeamM55
121.52:56Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
122.52:58Ryszard WoźniakPolitechnika WarszawskaM40
123.53:17Jan NartowskiKB JózefosławM50
124.53:22Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK40
125.53:24Robert ŚmigielskiWLM35
126.53:29Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega By PowergymM50
127.53:34Jacek MikulskiBBL WarszawaM40
128.53:35Marek MichalecKB DreptakM45
129.53:39Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
130.53:42Jacek BojarowskialeTEMPOM55
131.54:04Magdalena Zemlak12tri.plK21
132.54:12Arkadiusz MiszczukM45
133.54:28Zbigniew MołodkiewiczM40
134.54:38Krzysztof BrykalskiM30
135.54:39Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
136.54:40Mariusz SkibińskiM35
137.54:44Janusz WieczorekKB DreptakM50
137.54:44Andrzej FolgaM40
139.54:49Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
139.54:49Ryszard RyzińskiM35
141.54:56Tomasz Skrzypkowskiadventuresquad.plM55
142.54:58Tomasz KowalczykM30
143.55:01Łukasz MoczydłowskiM35
144.55:08Leszek PołaskiM65
145.55:18Andrzej BalcerzakM60
146.55:25Robert TobiaszM40
147.55:36Łukasz FurmanekMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
148.55:43Anna SzymczykK35
149.55:51Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM50
150.55:56Tomasz GałeckiKB EUROM40
151.56:00Marcin ChabrowskiSadybaM20
151.56:00Bartłomiej ChabrowskiSadybaM40
153.56:03Magdalena GruzielK35
153.56:03Olga CzarkowskaOXYGENK35
155.56:06Piotr KucińskiM40
156.56:07Konrad JędrzejewskiSkandiaM40
156.56:07Krzysztof PietrakRembertów TeamM40
158.56:14Joanna OdolczykKondycjaK45
159.56:26Krzysztof SmykTrucht Tarchomin TeamM50
160.56:39Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
161.56:42Andrzej KrasuskiBiegamBoLubię WarszawaM50
162.56:48Filip MicheraM35
163.56:55Magdalena NowocinBBL WarszawaK30
164.57:05Łukasz CiasnochaM30
165.57:10Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
166.57:15Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK35
167.57:18Artur Mizieliński12tri.plM35
168.57:20Robert KarpińskiSpartanie DzieciomM40
169.57:22Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK55
170.57:28Marta Maliszewskaobozybiegowe.plK35
171.57:42Iwona Jurkowska-K21
172.57:48Tomasz MireckiM40
173.58:05Przemysław DygdońAccelerateM35
174.58:22Sławomir MarczakM40
175.58:29Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK60
175.58:29Magdalena ChmielewskaK40
177.58:56Tomasz KuśnierkiewiczM50
178.59:07Daria SępkaSpartanie DzieciomK35
179.59:17Marcin SidwińskiM30
180.59:19Paulina PodsadniA.K.B. Mort!K21
181.59:34Jacek NagielM45
182.59:40Jagoda WąsowskaPiaseczno Fajny KlubK45
183.59:51Krystian BudziszM50
184.59:54Andrzej PaterekaleTEMPOM55
185.60:02Jolanta BartnikKB DreptakK40
186.60:06Dominika PodsadniA.K.B. Mort!K30
187.60:25Dorota KowalewskaPiaseczno Fajny KlubK45
188.60:34Marek KonatkowskiMalunki Marka-Zobacz Na Fb!M30
189.60:56Renata PolkowskaK40
190.61:01Dariusz WojdaJacekBiega By PowergymM35
191.61:14Katarzyna Jankowska12tri.plK21
192.61:15Jolanta PawłowskaaleTEMPOK50
193.61:17Cezary MilerRunning Free NasielskM35
194.61:19Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM55
195.61:25Justyna TrzaskowskaNiezrzeszonaK30
196.61:46Leszek KalinowskiPraga Płd.M40
197.61:53Artur KrystStegnyM40
198.62:12Grzegorz GrochowskiBiegamy z OchotąM50
199.62:31Ryszard SzyperM50
200.62:32Karolina MiłoszK30
201.62:36Tadeusz BiedrzyckiJTB TeamM60
201.62:36Aleksandra FalkowskaK14
203.63:30Teresa ŻywekK65
204.63:59Marcin Klimowski29d TeamM35
204.63:59Adam Imiołek29d TeamM35
206.65:21Zbigniew IneksiakM45
207.66:29Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
208.68:03Krzysztof MroczekM45
209.68:09Michał JankowskiGreenFactoryM40
210.69:00Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK50
211.71:16Janusz TomasikM70
212.72:06Bartosz NiezgódkaBlablaM35
213.75:53Anna TrykozkoIcm AdventureK50
214.76:52Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK50
G3
1.13:36Mateusz CelakOpoczno Sport TeamM18
2.14:26Mateusz DuszyńskiM30
3.14:27Łucja WiktorowiczOpoczno Sport TeamK14
4.14:28Mateusz HemperekM30
5.14:40Marcin KoziełOpoczno Sport TeamM20
6.14:45Maria ZiółkowskaOpoczno Sport TeamK20
7.14:49Kamil AncUNTS WarszawaM18
8.16:50Kacper Ignaczak12TRI.plM16
9.16:53Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM12
10.17:04Mateusz WłoczewskiSP75 WarszawaM14
11.17:21Maciej KościeszaM21
12.17:23Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM30
13.17:27Piotr WarszaWarsza.proM30
14.18:08Kamil ŚmietańskiPG PoświętneM16
15.18:15Piotr KrólakM35
16.18:19Kamil BieleńFalenicaM14
17.18:48Bartłomiej KielczykPG PoświętneM14
18.18:50Paulina CzyżowskaK16
19.19:02Aleksandra KuchtaPG PoświętneK16
20.19:07Jerzy WójcikM55
21.19:10Wioletta RedaPG PoświętneK14
22.19:39Kamila NowakRembertówK30
23.19:42Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
24.20:08Weronika KossakowskaPG PoświętneK14
25.20:14Paweł TrybulskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM45
26.20:15Tomasz GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM12
27.20:17Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
28.20:26Anita RudnikSP Nowe RęczajeK12
29.20:32Eliza KuźnickaSP Nowe RęczajeK12
30.21:04Ewa OkłaK35
31.21:18Małgorzata PełkaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
32.21:46Wiktoria MarekUNTS WarszawaK14
33.21:59Joanna PełkaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
34.22:06Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK45
35.22:26Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
36.22:44Alicja StaszakUNTS WarszawaK12
37.23:32Anna Maria AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK16
38.23:56Anna StaszakUNTS WarszawaK40
39.24:54Oliwia DębińskaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
40.25:04Magdalena BorowskaK45
41.25:10Szymon Imiołek29d TeamM12
41.25:10Kacper Klimkowski29d TeamM12
43.26:19Ewa KucharczykAutomex-MiędzylesieK30
43.26:19Jerzy BochenekAutomex-MiędzylesieM55
45.26:21Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM55
46.26:46Maciej KomosińskiM30
46.26:46Katarzyna KomosińskaK30
48.29:09Henryk BartkowiakGIBnO Amator WarszawaM65
49.32:03Stanisław WysockiGwardia WarszawaM80
50.38:51Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-TO-MYM80
51.42:11Helena ZielczyńskaA-TO-MYK85
G6
1.31:09Marcin GlonekM21
2.31:23Michał ChabieraM20
3.32:03Marcin WłoczewskiM40
4.33:53Grzegorz LeoniakM45
5.33:57Tomasz PłonkowskiM45
6.33:58Mirosław PietrońWSB CytadelaM50
7.34:22Dariusz Ignaczak12tri.plM40
8.34:57Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM30
9.34:58Rafał GaśM21
10.35:25Marcin ŁobodowskiM30
11.35:54Michał PastewkaM21
12.36:11Ewelina Kaska-ŁobodowskaK21
13.36:15Emil DąbrowskiDegeneraciM21
14.36:28Krzysztof BidasRembertówM30
15.36:37Olga KąckaUKAK30
16.36:38Zofia DulskaK30
17.36:41Wojciech KwitowskiM30
18.36:57Jakub OrganHARDKORM30
18.36:57Justyna LeszczukBirbanciK30
20.36:58Paulina BartosiakGwardia WarszawaK20
21.37:37Stanisław TokarzewskiM65
22.38:10Artur StaszakM95
23.38:15Patrycja BartosiakGwardia WarszawaK21
24.38:34Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM40
25.38:53Agnieszka SabajK30
26.39:50Marcin BiałobrzewskiM30
27.39:55Maciej RozwandowiczM50
28.40:30Marek MaldisM60
29.41:49Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM35
30.42:17Kazimierz WiśniewskiM55
31.42:42Janusz KępczyńskiM60
32.43:25Jakub OlpińskiM35
33.43:32Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK35
34.43:54Jakub WichowskiM45
35.45:00Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
36.46:35Anna WoźniakK21
37.47:11Renata GąsowskaRadośćK35
38.48:11Ilona DmochowskaK30
39.48:52Agnieszka BartoszewiczK45
40.49:12Katarzyna Imiołek29d TeamK35
41.50:06Zdzisława OttoK65
42.62:57Anna KsiężopolskaK40