Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2020
5 etap
29 lutego 2020, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.201:55Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
   Wojciech Piszczatowski (38:07)
   Piotr Żubiński (38:20)
   Radek Gozdek (38:21)
   Grzegorz Gala (40:34)
   Joanna Hass-Kalita (46:33)
2.207:39Vege Runners
   Marek Primik (38:34)
   Sebastian Wojciechowski (39:54)
   Arkadiusz Recław (40:14)
   Adam Pluszka (40:56)
   Justyna Jasłowska (48:01)
3.208:01RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
   Norbert Świerczyński (38:07)
   Tobiasz Nowakowski (40:00)
   Tomasz Kowalski (41:53)
   Rafał Kłosiński (42:16)
   Izabela Wiercioch (45:45)
4.216:56Biegowe Harce
   Marek Traczyk (38:19)
   Krzysztof Lisak (40:53)
   Marcin Łaciak (42:21)
   Artur Zarzyński (42:52)
   Zofia Sęk (52:31)
5.225:10Naprzód Młociny
   Paweł Przypolski (39:48)
   Konrad Pytka (44:46)
   Damian Maziarz (45:35)
   Sławek Dobrowolski (46:55)
   Magdalena Wielechowska (48:06)
6.235:16Kingrunner Ultra
   Norbert Kubacz (40:01)
   Tomasz Pośnik (46:53)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (48:55)
   Mateusz Mioduszewski (49:19)
   Rafał Ciura (50:08)
7.240:25PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (42:30)
   Przemysław Grządka (45:28)
   Marcin Ostrowski (47:49)
   Anna Grządka (52:19)
   Artur Rogolski (52:19)
8.243:08Biegam na Tarchominie
   Łukasz Jaworek (42:42)
   Zbigniew Mamla (44:45)
   Michał Zarzycki (45:07)
   Marcin Roszkowski (47:22)
   Dorota Kosewska (63:12)
9.259:19Stukot Rączych Raciczek
   Dariusz Turlej (48:46)
   Zenon Baran (50:06)
   Jerzy Jędrusiak (51:01)
   Wojciech Grzegorczyk (52:23)
   Joanna Odolczyk (57:03)
G10
1.37:00Kamil ŻurawskiStepstone RunnersM21
2.37:03Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB Dreptak / Team DraczyńskiM35
3.37:10Dawid GładeckiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM20
4.37:46Adam SkorekM35
5.38:07Wojciech PiszczatowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
5.38:07Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM20
7.38:19Marek TraczykBiegowe HarceM50
8.38:20Piotr ŻubińskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
9.38:21Radek GozdekLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
10.38:34Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
11.38:41Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
12.38:43Łukasz ZembikKambodżaM30
13.38:44Daniel SychowiczM40
14.39:41Tomasz SzalaM21
15.39:45Michal OdowskiTarchośfiryM21
16.39:48Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
17.39:49Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
18.39:53Tomasz ArakTriWawaM40
19.39:54Sebastian WojciechowskiVege RunnersM35
19.39:54Patryk LarwińskiPawko runnersM35
21.39:57Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
22.40:00Tobiasz NowakowskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM30
23.40:01Norbert KubaczKingrunner UltraM45
24.40:14Kamil DuplickiWarsaw Masters TeamM35
24.40:14Arkadiusz RecławVege RunnersM40
26.40:32Krzysztof Sieradzki#sieradzkiteamM30
27.40:34Grzegorz GalaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM40
28.40:52Bartosz LatawiecTriYo z LegioM40
29.40:53Krzysztof LisakBiegowe HarceM35
30.40:56Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
31.40:57Adam BarglikM40
32.41:01Przemek WalasekBartek Trenuje TeamM40
33.41:13Adam BronickiM21
34.41:25Piotr CzarnotaObozybiegowe.plM35
35.41:27Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
36.41:30Adam MalewiczM45
37.41:45Wojciech StarzynskiEntre.pl TeamM45
38.41:53Tomasz KowalskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM35
39.41:54Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
40.42:07Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM35
41.42:10Piotr CelmerTriWawaM40
42.42:11Marcin BieleckiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
43.42:16Rafał KłosińskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM45
44.42:21Marcin ŁaciakBiegowe HarceM40
45.42:30Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
46.42:42Łukasz JaworekBiegam na TarchominieM40
47.42:44Michał JamborM40
48.42:49Jasiek SzczepłekLemiesz TeamM35
49.42:52Artur ZarzyńskiBiegowe HarceM40
50.42:56Marcin SłowińskiBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiM40
51.42:59Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
52.43:04Maciej PtasznikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
53.43:10Kamil FijałkowskiEkobiegiM21
54.43:14Tomasz MatysiakTriWawaM40
55.43:35Jerzy RostafińskiM30
56.43:37Kacper MichalakUNTS WarszawaM20
57.43:53Tomasz SzopaM35
58.43:56Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM45
59.43:58Dariusz TrzaskowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM40
60.43:59Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM21
61.44:03Andrzej ZalewskiTeam NutriliteM60
62.44:04Tomasz TolakM35
63.44:08Jakub ChrzanowskiINGM35
64.44:15Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners WarsawM45
65.44:21Krzysztof TomiczakM40
66.44:28Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
67.44:40Kamil LesiakTeam ZabieganeDniM35
68.44:42Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM40
69.44:45Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM50
70.44:46Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
71.44:50Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
72.44:52Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM40
73.44:57Paweł GrzegorekKingrunner UltraM40
74.45:03Piotr LampartTeam ZabieganeDniM35
75.45:07Michał ZarzyckiBiegam na TarchominieM40
76.45:12Marcin NiedzwieckiTriWawaM35
77.45:15Michał Kuta4RunnersM40
78.45:16Klaudiusz UrbańskiM45
79.45:23Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
80.45:26Jacek WilkM50
81.45:28Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM40
82.45:33Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
83.45:35Damian MaziarzNaprzód MłocinyM35
84.45:37Michał StajniakSmashing PąpkinsM21
85.45:38Marek SzylBiegowe HarceM40
85.45:38Krzysztof KwaśniewskiM50
87.45:39Sebastian BurzyńskiBiegowe HarceM40
88.45:43Sebastian MichnowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
89.45:45Izabela WierciochRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK20
90.45:47Andrzej FigatM40
91.45:49Monika SzymborskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
92.45:56Marcin FilipowiczM45
93.46:06Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
94.46:08Marta WojtkowiakK35
95.46:10Dominik MichalikINGM21
96.46:14Paweł KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
97.46:19Tomasz MichalakUNTS WarszawaM50
98.46:25Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM50
99.46:27Dariusz KolasztNovolM40
100.46:28Maciej SzulimKlub Kolarski Cyklon WarszawaM35
101.46:30Piotr CzarneckiTarchośfiryM40
102.46:31Jakub RybałtowskiTarchośfiryM30
103.46:33Joanna Hass-KalitaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK45
104.46:36Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM40
104.46:36Marcin SobczakTriWawaM40
106.46:38Michał KwiatkowskiŚwińskie CyceM30
107.46:42Zenon OlszakBiegowe HarceM55
108.46:45Paweł SkórkaM30
109.46:51Mikołaj GronieckiM40
110.46:53Tomasz PośnikKingrunner UltraM40
111.46:55Sławek DobrowolskiNaprzód MłocinyM55
112.46:58Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM55
113.46:59Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
114.47:08Pawel WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
114.47:08Paweł SkomoruchaAdidas Runners WarsawM40
116.47:18Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
117.47:20Jakub MajerM35
118.47:22Marcin RoszkowskiBiegam na TarchominieM45
119.47:26Tomasz LesniakAccentureM45
119.47:26Dariusz KrólDream RunM55
121.47:27Magda BubełaDuklanowski TeamK40
122.47:31Marek PałysaCTSM45
123.47:34Piotr GrzędaM21
124.47:45Michał MojekBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiM40
125.47:48Pawel WilkStacja Grochów TeamM40
126.47:49Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
126.47:49Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
128.47:51Paweł MazurkiewiczTeam ZabieganeDniM35
129.47:56Krystian BarcińskiM30
129.47:56Marek Chęciński#NeverGiveUpM40
131.48:00Wojciech FilipowiczM45
132.48:01Justyna JasłowskaVege RunnersK35
133.48:06Magdalena WielechowskaNaprzód MłocinyK35
134.48:13Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM40
134.48:13Marcin JuszczakRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM30
136.48:14Rafał SobierajTriWawaM30
137.48:17Robert LewandowskiM45
138.48:20Maciej DrozdDream RunM45
139.48:26Rafal CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
140.48:27Maciej GilVege RunnersM21
141.48:28Mateusz RakowskiStepstone RunnersM21
141.48:28Piotr CuberCTSM40
141.48:28Bartosz DmowskiTriWawaM45
144.48:30Piotr PuchaczBiegowe HarceM45
145.48:34Tadeusz GóralM50
146.48:35Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM45
147.48:40Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
148.48:42Tomasz KnapińskiCTSM40
149.48:46Dariusz TurlejStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
150.48:53Maciek RatajewiczTriWawaM40
151.48:55Artur CisowskiTriWawaM40
151.48:55Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK40
153.48:56Zbigniew FalbaMetLife RunM45
154.49:06Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
155.49:07Bogusława MajerVege RunnersK35
156.49:09Mariusz WronaM40
157.49:10Andrzej SochackiTarchośfiryM45
158.49:19Mateusz MioduszewskiKingrunner UltraM40
159.49:22Paweł UlicznyRembertów TeamM45
160.49:24Radek PawłowskiTrinergyM40
160.49:24Paulina GrumbianinK45
160.49:24Adam HajkowiczHajkiTeamM50
163.49:25Marcin GórniewiczNaprzód MłocinyM35
164.49:34Piotr PasierbińskiWTPM50
165.49:35Michał BasiakHardcorowe WychylylybymyM21
166.49:36Mariusz PogorzelskiHardcorowe WychylylybymyM45
167.49:46Marcin JagodzińskiFanning RunaticsM40
168.49:47Łukasz StolarzM35
169.49:57Bartosz PaselaSmashing pĄpkinsM35
170.50:04Łukasz BielVege RunnersM35
171.50:06Zenon BaranStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
172.50:07Rafał KlimekKaszankiM35
173.50:08Rafał CiuraKingrunner UltraM40
174.50:11James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM45
175.50:13Beata KądziołkaBiegusieK30
176.50:19Tomasz SadowskiNirwanaM21
177.50:29Arkadiusz PopławskiVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
178.50:36Mariusz SuchodolskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
179.50:40Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
180.50:42Wiesław KamińskiNasielsk Baszta TeamM50
181.50:59Jan NartowskiM60
182.51:01Jerzy JędrusiakStukot Rączych RaciczekM45
183.51:07Artur WronkaRadzymin Run TeamM45
184.51:09Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM20
185.51:10Bartłomiej Dudek12tri.plM35
186.51:16Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM35
187.51:17Piotr PyraPKS RadośćM21
188.51:29Michał GrzeszczykEkobiegiM40
189.51:30Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
190.51:31Robert WiatrM21
191.51:37Mariusz PilniakM40
192.51:42Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
193.51:53Marek TrepkaM40
194.52:01Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM45
195.52:03Michał PręgowskiVege RunnersM40
196.52:10Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM35
197.52:11Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
198.52:12Piotr WałekVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
199.52:15Marcin DzideczekTeam ZabieganeDniM40
200.52:17Bartłomiej GóreckiTriWawaM40
201.52:19Anna GrządkaPZU Sport TeamK35
201.52:19Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM45
203.52:21Bogusława Korona-Sieradzka#sieradzkiteamK30
204.52:23Wojciech GrzegorczykStukot Rączych RaciczekM50
205.52:25Chris TrześniewskiVege RunnersM30
206.52:31Zofia SękBiegowe HarceK40
207.52:56Wojciech BecheńskiM45
208.52:59Paweł BieniekGRCHWM35
209.53:02Andrzej RuszczewskiVege RunnersM35
210.53:08Jacek PopławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM45
211.53:10Piotr NowakTarchośfiryM35
212.53:15Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM30
213.53:20Joanna FilipowiczK45
214.53:25Anna HłaskoK21
214.53:25Szymon CienkiM30
216.53:26Agata JarzembowiczTrinergy Team / Atos Racing TeamK35
216.53:26Jacek PasikM35
218.53:28Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM40
219.53:38Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
220.53:47Paweł ParolM40
221.53:57Sławomir GawinM40
222.54:06Marcin BakaGTSM50
223.54:08Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkobiegiM50
224.54:09Witold ZwolanM45
225.54:12Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
226.54:14Paweł ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraM45
227.54:16Bartosz SosnówkaKlub SosnowyM30
228.54:36Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK45
229.54:47Tomasz ŻyłowskiM45
230.55:14Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK45
231.55:18Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM55
232.55:24Grzegorz BanaszekM35
233.55:29Piotr TomaszewskiStepstone RunnersM35
234.55:34Jolanta WagnerK50
235.55:36Rafał WernerM30
236.55:46Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM55
237.55:51Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK30
238.55:53Dariusz WieczorekM50
239.55:54Mirosław SluzekM55
240.56:04Mariola TurowskaStepstone RunnersK30
241.56:08Grzesiek BieniasPZU Sport TeamM35
242.56:13Katarzyna PopławskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
242.56:13Dorota Durkapstrokaty pareomaratonK40
244.56:14Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
245.56:21Mateusz WalewskiM21
246.56:22Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
247.56:34Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM45
248.56:38Sławomir NowakowskiM40
249.56:39Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
250.56:42Joanna TrzaskowskaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK35
251.56:45Dagmara LewandowskaK45
252.56:53Michał MalinowskiM35
253.56:54Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
254.56:56Tomasz PawełoszekM45
255.57:03Joanna OdolczykStukot Rączych RaciczekK55
256.57:09Urszula RatuszyńskaK45
257.57:21Marcin KomorM35
258.57:24Anna GruzdLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK45
259.57:35Maciej AndrzejewskiM35
260.57:43Ian TidderM55
261.57:45Karolina Kundys#WawrzynTeamK35
262.57:46Leszek JastrzębskiM40
263.57:55Daniel StężyckiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
264.58:02Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
265.58:27Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
266.58:28Piotr ZygadłoM35
267.58:39Justyna SadowskaK45
268.58:41Karolina WarchulskaK35
269.58:58Katarzyna HryciukEkobiegiK40
270.59:13Marlena KubańskaTarchośfiryK35
271.59:22Barbara MiecznikowskaSBRT WarszawaK40
272.59:44Monika SobotkaDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubK45
273.59:56Małgorzata LityńskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
274.60:00Mariusz PolnikM40
275.60:08Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
276.60:11Elżbieta TuczyńskaK55
277.60:19Adam WojtasikM35
278.60:20Beata NowakowskaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK40
279.60:21Renata KimK50
280.60:27Kuba SulikowskiVege RunnersM21
281.60:33Robert JurczakM50
282.60:53Dorota GąsiorowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK50
283.61:03Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK45
284.61:12Robert WójcikM45
285.62:51Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
286.63:12Dorota KosewskaBiegam na TarchominieK50
287.63:14Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
288.63:32Sarah SkeltonK30
289.63:54Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
290.64:16Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
291.64:22Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
292.64:40Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
293.64:55Łukasz SzyszGazella TeamM35
294.64:57Michał PerzyńskiVege RunnersM40
295.65:06Dorota HajkowiczHajkiteamK40
296.65:19Paweł KulakM45
297.65:33Agnieszka SikorskaEkobiegiK45
298.65:59Tomasz PawłowskiM50
299.66:11Andrzej BrzozowskiM65
300.66:39Małgorzata GadomskaBiegowe HarceK50
301.66:42Arkadiusz GarlejINGM40
302.67:04Agnieszka Zielińskacwc albatrosyK45
303.67:09Magda SadłowskaBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiK40
304.67:18Iwona LenartKS PegazK40
305.67:19Dobrochna JaworowiczKS PegazK40
306.67:28Paweł LesiakowskiStepstone RunnersM35
307.68:04Katarzyna ŁątkaDD RUNNING TEAMK21
308.68:17Piotr FogielM40
309.68:21Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria WarszawaK50
310.68:37Justka JaworekBiegam na TarchominieK40
311.68:54Iwona KochmanVege RunnersK55
312.69:42Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
313.70:03Małgorzata SłowińskaBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiK40
314.70:24Aleksandra Starobrat-CienkaK30
315.71:37Tadeusz KieszekM60
316.76:05Ewa UrbańczykBiegowe HarceK45
317.76:56Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
318.78:48Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
319.80:43Robert RysiewM40
G3
1.10:49Oleh KovalchukŻórawski TeamM20
2.11:59Wojciech SobierajskiM30
3.12:33Jarosław SałamachaŻórawski TeamM40
4.12:49Marcin MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniM40
5.13:06Krzysztof SobierajskiM16
6.13:27Bolesław SobierajskiM20
7.13:45Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
8.14:34Antoni RutkaM16
9.15:09Adam BugajskiMSZ biegaM45
10.15:42Kacper SzymańskiM16
11.16:11Dawid MadetkoRaszynM14
12.16:25Władysław MioduszewskiKingrunner UltraM14
13.16:31Paweł SzylukM35
14.16:37Diana ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraK14
15.17:01Leonidas TufekcisBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
16.17:07Konrad KwiecińskiM14
17.17:08Agnieszka Czerska-KrysikBikeSalon TeamK40
18.17:31Mila Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamK14
19.17:34Paweł BaranowskiTo NaturalneM21
20.17:35Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK14
21.17:37Kamil MałkiewiczM21
22.17:39Izabela DudekPUKS Młode OrłyK21
23.17:45Alicja KrajewskaLeczo TeamK16
24.17:51Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
25.18:07Katarzyna MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniK40
26.18:15Anna IdźkiewiczRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK30
27.18:18Antonina MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK14
28.18:20Mateusz SzylukM12
29.18:34Zofia KrysikWarszawski Klub KolarskiK14
30.18:45Michał KomosińskiM12
31.18:46Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaK35
32.19:09Julia DomuratK12
33.19:16Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
34.19:29Maja BieleckaKSW Sokudo OtwockK12
35.19:48Aleksander SobczukBiegam na TarchominieM16
36.20:08Kajetan DalasinskiSP Nowa WieśM14
37.20:28Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK18
38.20:34Iga Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamK12
39.20:45Aleksandra NiemczykWilki OtwockK12
40.20:49Weronika ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraK20
41.20:59Władysław MalerM80
42.21:10Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
43.21:17Dorota PomarańskaUnilogo Running TeamK30
44.21:23Joanna Sękowska-RutkaK45
45.22:02Julita Rudzińska-PiecykK35
46.22:06Kamila MuchaBiegam na TarchominieK40
47.22:43Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
48.22:48Kinga WąsiewiczK12
49.23:01Izabela MichalskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK40
50.23:19Halina WłodarczykK60
51.23:54Jasia MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK12
52.23:59Ludmiła WisławskaK40
53.24:01Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
54.24:30Małgorzata MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieK35
55.24:39Katarzyna WilkBiegacze ze stepów RohanuK20
56.24:54Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
57.25:00Magda CzubkowskaK40
58.25:12Marek WąsiewiczM12
59.26:14Iza ZarembaBiegam na TarchominieK14
60.26:21Konrad JanowskiM70
61.26:31Adrian LewakM14
62.26:50Małgorzata WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
63.27:30Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
64.27:33Jacek NoworytaM75
65.44:12Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.25:22Wojciech Skorykrólewski klub biegowyM40
2.26:23Mateusz IrackiEntre.pl TeamM30
3.27:13Bartosz WaszczakM30
4.28:33Stanisław WołekUNTS WarszawaM16
5.29:03Tomek ChorośPUKS Młode OrłyM20
6.29:20Adam PłuciennikAKLM14
7.29:32Artur PłuciennikM45
8.29:43Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
9.29:49Maksymilian SobiepanekUKS,,OSiR" Góra KalwariaM16
10.29:55Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
11.29:59Artur SzklarczykBikeSalon TeamM35
12.30:06Marcin ŁobodowskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM35
13.30:16Sławek MroszczykUnilogo Running TeamM40
14.30:28Jan MajowskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra KalwariaM16
15.31:07Grzegorz KrzewskiM40
16.31:23Aniela BlockUKS Orientuś ŁódźK18
17.32:11Paweł StaszewskiBartosz Gorczyca TeamM50
18.32:14Sławomir StańskiTo NaturalneM55
19.33:37Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
20.33:40Krzysiek PopławskiReebok Run CrewM45
21.33:51Piotr KłosUnilogo Running TeamM40
22.34:20Łukasz MadetkoM35
23.34:21Krzysztof BaranowskiTo NaturalneM55
24.34:22Marcin WoźnyElectra M&E Running TeamM40
25.34:23Małgorzata KorzeniowskaMetLife RunK35
26.34:25Krzysztof UrbaniakPZOSM50
27.34:32Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM45
28.34:36Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
29.34:45Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK20
30.34:57Maciej KościeszaKS Zielono-CzarniM35
31.35:14Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
32.35:20Patryk GórskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM16
33.35:22Kacper PodworskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM16
34.35:32Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
35.35:34Paweł GrycnerCzaja Training SystemM35
36.35:37Maciej RóżowiczM40
37.35:43Magdalena CzechoskaK35
38.35:48Urszula KrajewskaLeczo TeamK18
39.35:59Emilia KościeszaKS Zielono-CzarniK35
40.36:01Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM45
41.36:21Marek ŻywieńM50
42.36:32Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK18
43.36:46Włodzimierz ŚlusarskiM55
44.37:02Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
45.37:04Magdalena SzymczykK40
46.37:27Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK45
47.37:33Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
48.37:47Martyna MatlakowskaK21
49.37:48Paweł SadowskiM45
49.37:48Michał SiemińskiRozbiegany SulejówekM35
51.38:24Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
52.38:29Edyta SadowskaK45
53.38:35Jacek NiedziółkaTo NaturalneM50
54.38:47Łukasz KomosińskiM40
55.38:50Filip MurawskiM35
56.38:56Mariusz WasążnikM35
57.39:18Edyta KrzewskaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK40
58.39:29Bożena Samojluk-ŚlusarskaObozy biegoweK60
59.39:33Anna KoczorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
60.39:34Marcin KoczorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
61.39:54Paweł SienkiewiczDecepticon GymM40
62.39:55Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM55
63.40:00Julia SielickaUnilogo Running TeamK35
64.40:15Izabela SałamachaŻórawski TeamK35
65.40:25Adam BabickiBiegam z RadościM40
66.40:41Monika TolakOrange PolskaK40
67.40:54Paulina DziubakK30
68.41:24Leszek KalinowskiM45
69.42:06Anna SkaruzK35
70.42:15Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK45
71.42:51Marta MurawskaK30
72.42:53Aleksandra SzenajchTeam ZabieganeDniK35
73.42:58Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM65
74.43:15Andrzej KrochmalM60
75.43:37Agata WaszczakK30
76.43:39Ewa Anna DanielekReebok Run CrewK35
77.43:40Marta TomiczakK40
78.44:12Ryszard WojciechowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM50
79.44:23Ewa MazekK60
80.44:37Agnieszka GmiterGTSK45
81.46:20Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa biegowa parkrun WarszawaK35
82.47:42Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK50
83.48:10Monika KalinowskaK45
84.48:45Iwona SzarskaGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaK60
85.49:02Katarzyna JanowskaFizjoZdrowieK35
86.49:08Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
87.49:25Jakub NowińskiM40
88.51:31Zoja KrzyzanowskaVege RunnersK50
89.51:59Zdzisława OttoK70
90.53:37Małgorzata WinterK40
91.53:42Joanna GojanVege RunnersK21
92.56:53Kamil LisM30
93.59:06Joanna KlingK40
94.70:22Andrzej KosińskiM55