Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2020
4 etap
15 lutego 2020, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.198:10Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
   Wojciech Piszczatowski (37:44)
   Dariusz Korzeniowski (38:16)
   Radek Gozdek (38:17)
   Piotr Żubiński (38:19)
   Hanna Nejfeld (45:34)
2.204:19Biegowe Harce
   Piotr Łobodziński (33:45)
   Marek Traczyk (38:29)
   Krzysztof Lisak (39:50)
   Mariusz Bartosiński (41:56)
   Gizela Grabińska (50:19)
3.204:33Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (38:37)
   Marek Primik (38:46)
   Juliusz Borawski (39:09)
   Arkadiusz Recław (39:40)
   Joanna Pszeniczna (48:21)
4.208:55TriWawa
   Tomasz Arak (39:03)
   Rafał Fabiszewski (39:19)
   Marcin Fabiszewski (41:19)
   Ewelina Wołos (43:20)
   Robert Musial (45:54)
5.215:09Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (34:42)
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (39:35)
   Marta Kaźmierczak (42:13)
   Michał Brzuszkiewicz (46:22)
   Jakub Plocienniczak (52:17)
6.216:45Naprzód Młociny
   Dawid Zarodkiewicz (37:47)
   Paweł Przypolski (40:04)
   Konrad Pytka (45:22)
   Sławek Dobrowolski (46:32)
   Magdalena Wielechowska (47:00)
7.232:08Albatrosy
   Przemysław Chmiel (39:52)
   Bogdan Snarski (41:44)
   Jakub Żebrowski (45:38)
   Krzysztof Matyskiel (48:00)
   Izabela Skupień (56:54)
8.241:35Biegam na Tarchominie
   Łukasz Jaworek (43:07)
   Michał Zarzycki (44:16)
   Zbigniew Mamla (44:56)
   Przemysław Cieślak (48:19)
   Edyta Mielnicka (60:57)
9.254:154Runners
   Dawid Michałowski (44:25)
   Konrad Białas (47:19)
   Michał Laskowski (50:54)
   Monika Słomska (54:53)
   Maciej Skalski (56:44)
10.261:22Stukot Rączych Raciczek
   Dariusz Turlej (48:35)
   Zenon Baran (50:28)
   Jerzy Jędrusiak (50:51)
   Wojciech Grzegorczyk (51:33)
   Joanna Odolczyk (59:55)
G10
1.33:45Piotr ŁobodzińskiBiegowe HarceM35
2.34:39Oleh KovalchukŻórawski TeamM20
3.34:42Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
4.36:37Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB Dreptak / Team DraczyńskiM35
5.36:53Michał BiernackiM20
6.37:19Kamil ŻurawskiStepstone RunnersM21
7.37:38Arkadiusz GrabowiecTętent Rączych RaciczekM20
8.37:44Wojciech PiszczatowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
9.37:47Dawid ZarodkiewiczNaprzód MłocinyM30
10.38:11Wojciech DudekPUKS Młode OrłyM21
11.38:15Adam SkorekM35
12.38:16Dariusz KorzeniowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM40
13.38:17Radek GozdekLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
14.38:19Piotr ŻubińskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
15.38:29Marek TraczykBiegowe HarceM50
16.38:36Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM20
17.38:37Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
18.38:38Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
19.38:41Adrian Edward MonikVege RunnersM21
20.38:46Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
21.38:57Michal OdowskiTarchośfiryM21
22.39:01Łukasz ZembikKambodżaM30
23.39:03Tomasz ArakTriWawaM40
24.39:09Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
25.39:12Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
26.39:19Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
27.39:35Daniel KarolkiewiczDream RunM30
28.39:40Arkadiusz RecławVege RunnersM40
29.39:50Krzysztof LisakBiegowe HarceM35
30.39:52Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
31.40:00Adam SzczepańskiAlbatrosyM35
32.40:04Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
33.40:08Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM40
34.40:10Sebastian WojciechowskiVege RunnersM35
35.40:18Norbert KubaczKingrunner UltraM45
36.40:39Adam BronickiM21
37.40:57Tomasz TarczyńskiM35
38.41:00Maciek NersKingrunner UltraM40
39.41:02Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
40.41:19Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
41.41:23Piotr CelmerTriWawaM40
42.41:25Łukasz SmogorowskiVege RunnersM40
43.41:31Adam MalewiczM45
44.41:43Wojciech StarzynskiEntre.pl TeamM45
45.41:44Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM40
46.41:48Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
47.41:49Grzegorz GalaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM40
48.41:56Mariusz BartosińskiBiegowe HarceM45
49.42:12Artur ZarzyńskiBiegowe HarceM40
50.42:13Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
51.42:16Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
52.42:18Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
53.42:20Jasiek SzczepłekLemiesz TeamM35
54.42:28Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM35
55.42:58Tomasz SzopaM35
56.43:01Jacek MaronAdidas Runners WarsawM50
56.43:01Paweł ZawadaBartek Trenuje TeamM30
58.43:07Łukasz JaworekBiegam na TarchominieM40
59.43:10Maciej PtasznikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
60.43:15Michał JamborM40
61.43:20Ewelina WołosTriWawaK30
62.43:21Bartosz LatawiecTriYo z LegioM40
63.43:22Andrzej FabisiakLS World RunM55
63.43:22Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
65.43:26Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners WarsawM45
66.43:31Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
67.43:32Paweł GrzegorekKingrunner UltraM40
68.43:53Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
69.44:00Dariusz TrzaskowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM40
70.44:16Michał ZarzyckiBiegam na TarchominieM40
71.44:19Artur SzafraniecM40
72.44:24Piotr LampartTeam ZabieganeDniM35
73.44:25Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM40
74.44:30Marcin NiedzwieckiTriWawaM35
75.44:32Kamil FijałkowskiEkobiegiM21
76.44:34Bartłomiej DawidekUrban Wolves Running TeamM30
76.44:34Andrzej FigatM40
78.44:43Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM40
79.44:45Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
80.44:50Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
81.44:51Jakub RybałtowskiTarchośfiryM30
81.44:51Krzysztof TomiczakM40
83.44:54Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM50
84.44:56Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM50
85.45:17Kamil LesiakTeam ZabieganeDniM35
85.45:17Piotr KoziełDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
87.45:21Piotr JaworskiEkobiegiM40
88.45:22Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
89.45:23Paweł KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
89.45:23Bartosz MorawskiStare Babice BiegająM35
91.45:34Hanna NejfeldLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK40
92.45:38Michał KwiatkowskiŚwińskie CyceM30
92.45:38Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM30
94.45:39Paweł LipińskiM35
94.45:39Andrzej RuszczewskiVege RunnersM35
96.45:41Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
97.45:43Damian MaziarzNaprzód MłocinyM35
98.45:49Piotr OlzackiStepstone RunnersM30
99.45:52Marcin LeśniakZarażeni BólemM30
100.45:54Robert MusialTriWawaM50
101.45:58Jacek WilkM50
102.46:09Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
103.46:10Marek SzylBiegowe HarceM40
104.46:13Marta WojtkowiakK35
104.46:13Jan Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamM50
106.46:16Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
107.46:20Mateusz RakowskiStepstone RunnersM21
108.46:22Mariusz RajzerBodyKineticM45
108.46:22Michał BrzuszkiewiczDream RunM30
110.46:25Maciej SzulimKlub Kolarski Cyklon WarszawaM35
111.46:28Marzena ŻukK30
112.46:32Sławek DobrowolskiNaprzód MłocinyM55
113.46:35Bartosz PaselaSmashing pĄpkinsM35
114.46:49Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
115.46:52Tomasz WiktorowiczM45
116.46:53Joanna Hass-KalitaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK45
117.47:00Magdalena WielechowskaNaprzód MłocinyK35
118.47:08Jakub MajerM35
119.47:11Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
120.47:16Marcin SobczakTriWawaM40
121.47:19Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
122.47:31Piotr GrzędaM21
123.47:33Wojciech FilipowiczM45
124.47:43Mariusz WronaM40
125.47:48Robert LewandowskiM45
126.47:57Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM40
127.48:00Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
128.48:02Zenon OlszakBiegowe HarceM55
129.48:06Paweł MazurkiewiczTeam ZabieganeDniM35
130.48:19Przemysław CieślakBiegam na TarchominieM45
131.48:21Joanna PszenicznaVege RunnersK30
132.48:25Marek Chęciński#NeverGiveUpM40
133.48:26Rafał SobierajTriWawaM30
134.48:28Łukasz StolarzM35
135.48:33Filip WołowskiTriWawaM45
136.48:35Dariusz TurlejStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
136.48:35Maciej GilVege RunnersM21
138.48:39Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM45
139.48:47Piotr FalkowskiM50
140.48:50Ewa StupkiewiczK45
141.48:57Paweł KaczorekM35
142.49:00Zbigniew CzarneckiRiqqonM55
143.49:05Patrycjusz WiśniewskiKS PegazM35
144.49:07Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM45
145.49:20Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
146.49:28Piotr CuberCTSM40
147.49:33Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
148.49:34Bogusława MajerVege RunnersK35
149.49:35Dominik MichalikINGM21
150.50:00Paulina GrumbianinK45
151.50:07Rafał Madyński4ProgressM45
152.50:09Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
153.50:16Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
154.50:19Gizela GrabińskaBiegowe HarceK50
155.50:24Marek PałusaM45
155.50:24Beata KądziołkaBiegusieK30
157.50:28Zenon BaranStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
158.50:34Maciek RatajewiczTriWawaM40
158.50:34Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
160.50:36Katarzyna ŁuniewskaHardcorowe WychylylybymyK30
161.50:41Wojciech PolakM50
162.50:47Rafał CiuraKingrunner UltraM40
163.50:48Jan NartowskiM60
164.50:51Jerzy JędrusiakStukot Rączych RaciczekM45
165.50:54Michał Laskowski4RunnersM40
166.50:58Bartłomiej GóreckiTriWawaM40
166.50:58Piotr Zielińskicwc albatrosyM50
168.51:01Mariusz SuchodolskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
169.51:06Marcin SkwarekSmashing pĄpkinsM30
170.51:08Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM45
171.51:09Mariusz PilniakM40
172.51:11Bartłomiej Dudek12tri.plM35
173.51:12Krzysztof OpałaTBDM40
174.51:14Anna StankiewiczDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK35
175.51:26Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
176.51:33Wojciech GrzegorczykStukot Rączych RaciczekM50
177.51:42Jacek PasikM35
178.51:52Robert WiatrM21
179.51:58Monika PiaseckaBiegowe HarceK45
180.51:59Ireneusz KalicyVege RunnersM40
181.52:00Joanna FilipowiczK45
182.52:02Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
183.52:17Jakub PlocienniczakDream RunM45
184.52:25Mateusz MadyńskiFC DrzewceM21
184.52:25Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkobiegiM50
186.52:26Paweł BieniekGRCHWM35
187.52:28Piotr SzylbergTeam ZabieganeDniM35
188.52:30Marcin DzideczekTeam ZabieganeDniM40
189.52:35Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
190.52:43Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK40
191.52:58Jacek PopławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM45
191.52:58Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM35
193.53:02Anna GrządkaPZU Sport TeamK35
194.53:29Hubert Wiatrowskiwiatrowski.plM16
195.53:30Błażej WiatrowskiM45
196.53:32Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM40
196.53:32Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK45
198.53:46Malgosia Litwiniuk-KosmalaTriWawaK30
199.53:53Tomasz MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyM40
200.53:54Małgorzata LityńskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
201.54:00Adam BułakStepstone RunnersM35
202.54:04Mirosław SluzekM55
203.54:13Filip CybulskiM21
204.54:14Marzena OpowiczTętent Rączych RaciczekK55
205.54:15Jerzy OdolczykStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
206.54:16Mariola TurowskaStepstone RunnersK30
207.54:22Marcin BakaGTSM50
208.54:23Marcin KrupowiczNaprzód MłocinyM55
209.54:25Chris TrześniewskiVege RunnersM30
210.54:28Wojciech HałabużŚwińskie CyceM30
211.54:35Maciej KoperM35
212.54:46Grzegorz BanaszekM35
213.54:53Jacek SzczypekM35
213.54:53Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
215.54:58Adam WilgatDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubM45
216.55:00Maria NapiontekK30
217.55:12Sławomir GawinM40
218.55:14Anna HłaskoK21
219.55:15Bartosz SosnówkaKlub SosnowyM30
219.55:15Dariusz WieczorekM50
221.55:17Monika Turczyńska12tri.plK45
222.55:22Dominik Mikiewiczkazurianscy tubylcyM40
222.55:22Marta Murzynkazurianscy tubylcyK40
224.55:23Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
225.55:26Tomasz ZujkiewiczTriWawaM40
226.55:28Witold ZwolanM45
227.55:30Grzegorz PowalskiRunnersClubM30
228.55:43Mateusz WalewskiM21
229.55:44Czarek RusakiewiczINGM40
230.56:01Paweł SudomirM30
231.56:12Kamil DąbrowskiM45
232.56:28Ewa NajderT4TriK60
233.56:33Dagmara LewandowskaK45
234.56:44Maciej Skalski4RunnersM40
235.56:45Katarzyna HryciukEkobiegiK40
236.56:46Konrad RóżyckiBiegnij z ProserviceM55
237.56:49Jolanta WagnerK50
238.56:54Izabela SkupieńAlbatrosyK40
239.56:56Paulina BaranTętent Rączych RaciczekK30
240.57:05Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
241.57:06Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
242.57:11Karolina Kundys#WawrzynTeamK35
243.57:13Tomasz PawełoszekM45
244.57:18Witold JagielskiDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubM55
245.57:24Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK30
246.57:29Sławomir NowakowskiM40
247.57:32Joanna TrzaskowskaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK35
248.57:39Anna LedwolorzVege RunnersK40
249.57:45Tomasz ŻyłowskiM45
250.58:08Natalia WoszczykAccentureK30
251.58:13Daniel StężyckiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
252.58:28Agnieszka PartykaTeam ZabieganeDniK45
253.58:32Robert JurczakM50
254.58:38Elżbieta TuczyńskaK55
255.58:40Justyna GórskaHusky_TeamK30
256.58:42Renata KimK50
257.58:44Piotr ZygadłoM35
258.58:45Monika SobotkaDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubK45
259.59:09Marcin KomorM35
260.59:15Rafał JastrzębskiKingrunner UltraM45
260.59:15Anna GruzdLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK45
262.59:21Magda NawrotK35
263.59:22Pawel KapczynskiM40
264.59:28Beata NowakowskaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK40
265.59:41Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
266.59:50Barbara MiecznikowskaSBRT WarszawaK40
267.59:55Joanna OdolczykStukot Rączych RaciczekK55
268.60:09Dorota GąsiorowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK50
269.60:10Anna MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyK40
270.60:41Grzesiek BieniasPZU Sport TeamM35
271.60:57Edyta MielnickaBiegam na TarchominieK40
272.61:05Andrzej ZagończykKS PegazM55
273.61:14Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK50
274.62:06Maciej BarcikowskiM30
275.62:12Katarzyna PawłowskaK45
276.62:57Robert JózwikHARX TeamM40
277.62:59Dorota KosewskaBiegam na TarchominieK50
278.63:00Filip Kaczmarekcwc albatrosyM21
278.63:00Karolina Czajkowskacwc albatrosyK21
280.63:36Beata OpałaTBDK35
281.63:40Izabela WiniarskaEkobiegiK45
282.63:49Karolina WarchulskaK35
283.63:52Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
284.63:56Jagoda WąsowskaK50
285.64:01Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
286.64:16Anna WitkowskaVege RunnersK21
287.64:30Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
288.64:55Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
289.65:00Aleksandra SzylbergTeam ZabieganeDniK35
290.65:05Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
291.65:17Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM40
292.65:24Tomasz PawłowskiM50
293.65:58Kuba SulikowskiVege RunnersM21
294.66:14Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK45
295.66:17Adam DyczkowskiM21
296.66:19Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
297.66:40Agnieszka SikorskaEkobiegiK45
298.66:48Robert WójcikM45
299.66:52Piotr MilbertVege RunnersM35
300.67:07Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
301.67:14Maciej ChudzikM45
302.67:16Marek UrawskiM45
302.67:16Paweł KulakM45
304.67:19Paweł LesiakowskiStepstone RunnersM35
305.67:29Anna MorawskaStukot Rączych RaciczekK65
306.67:37Dorota ZagończykKS PegazK55
307.67:59Małgorzata GadomskaBiegowe HarceK50
308.68:13Arkadiusz GarlejINGM40
309.68:41Iwona KochmanVege RunnersK55
310.69:18Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK45
311.69:36Agnieszka Zielińskacwc albatrosyK45
312.71:02Justka JaworekBiegam na TarchominieK40
313.71:22Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK60
314.71:55Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
315.73:28Agnieszka KrzyżanowskaKaszankiK30
316.76:10Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria WarszawaK50
317.79:12Olga BarcikowskaK30
G3
1.13:52Kostek KąckiRK AthleticsM12
2.14:12Mateusz WłoczewskiM20
3.14:49Grzegorz SzczepanikWilDeerM40
4.15:43Kacper KacprzakŻórawski TeamM16
5.16:18Agnieszka MaronAdidas Runners WarsawK45
6.16:47Kamil MałkiewiczM21
7.16:56Robert KrysikBikeSalon TeamM40
8.16:58Szymon DziewanowskiWilki OtwockM12
9.17:18Agnieszka Czerska-KrysikBikeSalon TeamK40
10.17:34Paweł BaranowskiTo NaturalneM21
11.17:43Leonidas TufekcisBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
12.18:09Anna IdźkiewiczRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK30
13.18:26Krzysztof BernadyM45
14.18:31Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
15.18:38Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaK35
16.19:01Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM65
17.19:05Maja BieleckaKSW Sokudo OtwockK12
18.19:09Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
19.19:36Ida PożogaWilki OtwockK12
20.19:44Zofia KrysikWarszawski Klub KolarskiK14
21.20:20Maria MalinowskaWilki OtwockK12
22.20:29Anna FicWilki OtwockK14
23.21:15Mariusz SiwiecM70
24.21:20Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
25.21:26Dorota MaciejewskaK14
26.21:45Julian NowackiTo NaturalneM65
27.21:54Julia GrontWilki OtwockK12
28.21:57Kamila MuchaBiegam na TarchominieK40
29.22:16Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo NaturalneK60
30.22:17Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
31.22:32Zuzanna ZielińskaWilki OtwockK12
32.22:48Julita Rudzińska-PiecykK35
33.23:18Halina WłodarczykK60
34.24:16Ludmiła WisławskaK40
35.24:21Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
36.24:40Magda CzubkowskaK40
37.24:51Małgorzata MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieK35
38.24:56Dorota DobrowolskaK60
39.25:07Adrian LewakM14
40.25:14Hanna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK12
41.25:15Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
42.26:31Konrad JanowskiM70
43.27:12Zofia LipczyńskaWilki OtwockK12
44.27:23Wiktoria WróbelWilki OtwockK12
45.27:42Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
46.28:07Iza ZarembaBiegam na TarchominieK14
47.45:03Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.25:16Wojciech Skorykrólewski klub biegowyM40
2.28:01Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
3.28:51Artur PłuciennikM45
4.29:03Marcin CichorzewskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
5.30:22Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
6.30:37Artur SzklarczykBikeSalon TeamM35
7.31:31Paweł StaszewskiBartosz Gorczyca TeamM50
8.31:58Michał SzklarczykM30
9.31:59Sławomir StańskiTo NaturalneM55
10.32:25Joanna WnękOff-Road Runners Benefit SystemsK30
11.33:37Krzysztof BaranowskiTo NaturalneM55
12.33:45Małgorzata KorzeniowskaMetLife RunK35
13.35:13Maciej WierzbickiM35
14.35:16Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
15.35:22Mariola PaprockaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK35
16.35:28Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
17.35:50Adam OlszewskiSBRT WarszawaM40
18.36:00Włodzimierz ŚlusarskiM55
19.36:01Paweł GrycnerCzaja Training SystemM35
20.36:08Magdalena CzechoskaK35
21.36:45Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
22.36:54Robert KowalczykM40
23.37:01Robert KowalczykM40
24.37:03Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM45
25.37:14Piotr DziemitkoM30
26.37:37Katarzyna SudołJastkowiceK35
27.37:41Paulina TaraszewskaReebok Run CrewK30
28.38:02Jacek NiedziółkaTo NaturalneM50
29.38:06Sylwia ŁazowskaŁazikiK40
30.38:08Martyna MatlakowskaK21
31.38:39Edyta SadowskaK45
31.38:39Paweł SadowskiM45
33.39:00Olga KąckaK40
34.39:31Paulina DziubakK30
35.39:34Anna SkaruzK35
36.40:33Piotr WitczakM45
37.40:48Bogusław PrzybylskiM65
38.41:33Andrzej KrochmalM60
39.41:50Izabela PiecykPKO Bank PolskiK40
40.42:09Ewa Perlińska-KobierzyńskaK35
41.43:02Aleksandra SzenajchTeam ZabieganeDniK35
42.43:48Marta TomiczakK40
43.44:13Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa biegowa parkrun WarszawaK35
44.44:53Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
45.45:12Ewa Anna DanielekReebok Run CrewK35
46.46:19Irena KoperK55
47.49:31Wioletta OsuchowskaPKO Bank PolskiK45
48.50:21Iwona SzarskaGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaK60
49.51:35Agnieszka MonikK45
50.52:32Kamil LisM30
51.53:34Zoja KrzyzanowskaVege RunnersK50
52.63:23Joanna KlingK40
53.67:19Andrzej KosińskiM55