Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2020
3 etap
1 lutego 2020, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.211:31Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
   Radek Gozdek (39:16)
   Wojciech Piszczatowski (39:18)
   Dariusz Korzeniowski (40:33)
   Sebastian Michnowski (45:34)
   Hanna Nejfeld (46:50)
2.211:46Vege Runners
   Marek Primik (40:22)
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (40:49)
   Juliusz Borawski (40:50)
   Paweł Żukowski (40:54)
   Joanna Pszeniczna (48:51)
3.213:54RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
   Norbert Świerczyński (38:09)
   Rafał Kłosiński (41:29)
   Tomasz Kowalski (41:56)
   Paweł Rokita (45:38)
   Izabela Wiercioch (46:42)
4.215:00TriWawa
   Rafał Fabiszewski (39:37)
   Piotr Celmer (41:35)
   Ewelina Wołos (42:12)
   Piotr Kowalczyk (43:07)
   Robert Musial (48:29)
5.224:23Biegowe Harce
   Krzysztof Lisak (38:56)
   Mariusz Bartosiński (42:15)
   Sebastian Burzyński (43:35)
   Piotr Puchacz (47:55)
   Gizela Grabińska (51:42)
6.224:40Dream Run
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (41:18)
   Marta Kaźmierczak (42:48)
   Dariusz Król (43:39)
   Piotr Ciski (47:49)
   Michał Brzuszkiewicz (49:06)
7.250:36Biegam na Tarchominie
   Michał Zarzycki (45:01)
   Zbigniew Mamla (46:06)
   Marcin Roszkowski (46:52)
   Przemysław Cieślak (49:23)
   Dorota Kosewska (63:14)
8.251:44Stepstone Runners
   Kamil Żurawski (38:33)
   Piotr Olzacki (47:29)
   Mateusz Rakowski (49:16)
   Daniel Tendaj (57:19)
   Mariola Turowska (59:07)
9.259:09Kingrunner Ultra
   Mateusz Mioduszewski (45:44)
   Karol Kącki (46:40)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (49:14)
   Paweł Chilimoniuk (54:06)
   Rafał Jastrzębski (63:25)
10.273:36Stukot Rączych Raciczek
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (50:50)
   Jerzy Jędrusiak (53:06)
   Zenon Baran (53:29)
   Joanna Odolczyk (57:48)
   Jerzy Odolczyk (58:23)
11.283:55Velo Łosie na Szosie
   Arkadiusz Popławski (49:09)
   Piotr Wałek (53:47)
   Katarzyna Popławska (56:04)
   Dorota Gąsiorowska (60:26)
   Ren Gąsowska (64:29)
G10
1.37:00Łukasz StaniakVege RunnersM21
2.37:18Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
3.37:31Dawid GładeckiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM20
4.37:45Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB Dreptak / Team DraczyńskiM35
5.37:47Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
6.38:09Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM20
7.38:10Wojciech DudekPUKS Młode OrłyM21
8.38:22Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
9.38:28Adam SkorekM35
10.38:33Kamil ŻurawskiStepstone RunnersM21
11.38:56Krzysztof LisakBiegowe HarceM35
12.39:16Radek GozdekLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
13.39:18Wojciech PiszczatowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
14.39:20Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
15.39:37Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
16.39:47Daniel SychowiczM40
17.39:52Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
18.39:54Dawid ZarodkiewiczNaprzód MłocinyM30
19.39:58Patryk LarwińskiPawko runnersM35
20.40:20Michal OdowskiTarchośfiryM21
21.40:22Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
21.40:22Łukasz ZembikKambodżaM30
23.40:23Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
24.40:33Dariusz KorzeniowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM40
25.40:49Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
26.40:50Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
27.40:54Kamil DuplickiWarsaw Masters TeamM35
27.40:54Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM40
29.41:15Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
30.41:18Daniel KarolkiewiczDream RunM30
31.41:19Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
32.41:21Tomasz TarczyńskiM35
33.41:28Przemek WalasekBartek Trenuje TeamM40
34.41:29Rafał KłosińskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM45
35.41:35Piotr CelmerTriWawaM40
36.41:43Sebastian WojciechowskiVege RunnersM35
37.41:45Krzysztof Sieradzki#sieradzkiteamM30
38.41:47Jasiek SzczepłekLemiesz TeamM35
39.41:51Adam BarglikM40
40.41:56Tomasz KowalskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM35
41.42:02Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
42.42:12Ewelina WołosTriWawaK30
43.42:15Mariusz BartosińskiBiegowe HarceM45
44.42:17Wojciech StarzynskiEntre.pl TeamM45
45.42:20Adam BronickiM21
46.42:36Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
47.42:39Łukasz SmogorowskiVege RunnersM40
48.42:42Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
49.42:48Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
50.42:51Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM40
51.42:58Adam MalewiczM45
52.43:07Piotr KowalczykTriWawaM35
53.43:22Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
54.43:24Piotr RuszniakLipiec Running TeamM45
55.43:28Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
56.43:29Karol PisarewiczM30
57.43:35Sebastian BurzyńskiBiegowe HarceM40
58.43:39Dariusz KrólDream RunM55
59.43:44Michał GłowackiTriWawaM30
60.43:50Andrzej DalasinskiKuźnia TriathlonuM40
61.43:58Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
62.44:20Andrzej ZalewskiTeam NutriliteM60
63.44:21Paweł GrzegorekKingrunner UltraM40
63.44:21Marcin SłowińskiBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiM40
65.44:25Tomasz SzopaM35
65.44:25Piotr CzarnotaObozybiegowe.plM35
67.44:26Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
67.44:26Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM35
69.44:39Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM40
70.44:44Krystian JargiłoKocudzaM21
71.44:46Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
72.44:59Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
73.45:01Michał ZarzyckiBiegam na TarchominieM40
74.45:08Marcin NiedzwieckiTriWawaM35
74.45:08Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM40
76.45:09Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners WarsawM45
77.45:10Monika SzymborskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
78.45:13Piotr JaworskiEkobiegiM40
79.45:18Jakub ChrzanowskiINGM35
80.45:30Rafał LatoszekCTSM45
81.45:32Jakub RożekSkauci EuropyM30
82.45:34Sebastian MichnowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
83.45:35Paweł KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
84.45:38Paweł RokitaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM35
85.45:44Mateusz MioduszewskiKingrunner UltraM40
85.45:44Paweł LipińskiM35
87.45:46Dariusz KolasztNovolM40
88.45:47Kamil LesiakTeam ZabieganeDniM35
89.45:49Piotr LampartTeam ZabieganeDniM35
90.45:52Klaudiusz UrbańskiM45
91.45:53Andrzej FabisiakLS World RunM55
92.45:54Andrzej FigatM40
93.45:57Jan Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamM50
94.45:58Maciej PtasznikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
95.46:06Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM50
96.46:09Artur OlesińskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
97.46:12Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM50
98.46:23Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
99.46:24Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
100.46:26Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM40
101.46:27Dariusz TrzaskowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM40
101.46:27Piotr KoziełDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
103.46:33Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM20
104.46:36Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM55
105.46:37Mariusz WronaM40
106.46:39Przemyslaw KaniaM50
106.46:39Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
108.46:40Karol KąckiKingrunner UltraM40
109.46:41Michał ŁubianCentrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony ZdrowiaM45
110.46:42Piotr CzarneckiTarchośfiryM40
110.46:42Izabela WierciochRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK20
112.46:44Michal MozdzonekTriWawaM40
113.46:45Mariusz RajzerBodyKineticM45
114.46:47Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
115.46:48Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
116.46:50Hanna NejfeldLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK40
116.46:50Marcin FilipowiczM45
118.46:52Marcin RoszkowskiBiegam na TarchominieM45
119.46:54Artur SzafraniecM40
120.46:55Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
121.47:03Jakub MajerM35
122.47:12Wojciech PolakM50
123.47:14Tomasz MichalakUNTS WarszawaM50
124.47:17Kamil FijałkowskiEkobiegiM21
125.47:25Marcin LeśniakZarażeni BólemM30
126.47:29Piotr OlzackiStepstone RunnersM30
127.47:31Maciej SzulimKlub Kolarski Cyklon WarszawaM35
128.47:35Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
128.47:35Piotr GrzędaM21
130.47:38Michał BardadynZabieganiDobrowolscyM30
131.47:39Damian MaziarzNaprzód MłocinyM35
132.47:41Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM45
133.47:43Wojciech FilipowiczM45
134.47:46Robert JaczewskiM30
135.47:49Piotr CiskiDream RunM45
136.47:52Marcin SkwarekSmashing pĄpkinsM30
137.47:54Tomasz WiktorowiczM45
138.47:55Piotr PuchaczBiegowe HarceM45
138.47:55Robert LewandowskiM45
140.48:02Radomił MaślakStare Babice BiegająM45
141.48:22Paweł CabajNationale Nederlanden Running TeamM45
142.48:29Robert MusialTriWawaM50
143.48:30Łukasz ŁatkowskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM40
144.48:35Marcin SobczakTriWawaM40
145.48:36Krzysztof KwaśniewskiM50
146.48:37Adam HajkowiczHajkiTeamM50
147.48:39Bartosz PaselaSmashing pĄpkinsM35
148.48:42Andrzej SochackiTarchośfiryM45
149.48:49Maciej GilVege RunnersM21
150.48:51Joanna PszenicznaVege RunnersK30
151.48:52Tadeusz GóralM50
152.48:56Piotr JaguszewskiM30
153.49:00Ewa StupkiewiczK45
154.49:02Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
155.49:06Michał BasiakHardcorowe WychylylybymyM21
155.49:06Michał BrzuszkiewiczDream RunM30
157.49:08Mikołaj GronieckiM40
158.49:09Arkadiusz PopławskiVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
159.49:14Michał MojekBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiM40
159.49:14Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK40
159.49:14Robert MarczukM45
162.49:16Mateusz RakowskiStepstone RunnersM21
163.49:23Przemysław CieślakBiegam na TarchominieM45
164.49:30Joanna Hass-KalitaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK45
165.49:31Robert SachmataCTSM50
166.49:34Tomasz KnapińskiCTSM40
166.49:34Rafal CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
168.49:35Filip WołowskiTriWawaM45
169.49:38Piotr PasierbińskiWTPM50
170.49:39Piotr FalkowskiM50
171.49:45Krystian BarcińskiM30
172.50:03Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM50
173.50:04Maja KasperkiewiczK35
174.50:05Szymon DrabczykM60
175.50:07Mariusz PogorzelskiHardcorowe WychylylybymyM45
176.50:12Tomasz SadowskiNirwanaM21
177.50:16Maciek ŁysiukTriWawaM35
178.50:19Konrad KoseckiTriclubM35
178.50:19Rafał OlszewskiM50
180.50:23Marta WojtkowiakK35
181.50:31Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM45
182.50:33Michał JabłońskiM45
183.50:34Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
184.50:41Paweł UlicznyRembertów TeamM45
185.50:46Artur WronkaRadzymin Run TeamM45
186.50:50Ireneusz WojtkowskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
187.51:03Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM40
188.51:07Marek PyzBenefit SystemsM35
189.51:14Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
190.51:17Dominik MichalikINGM21
191.51:20Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
192.51:28Piotr TkaczykM21
193.51:35Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
194.51:37Barbara PrzepiórkaNaprzód MłocinyK30
195.51:42Gizela GrabińskaBiegowe HarceK50
196.51:43Radek PawłowskiTrinergyM40
196.51:43Patrycjusz WiśniewskiKS PegazM35
198.51:45Ewa SiwońBiegowe HarceK45
199.51:46Mariusz SuchodolskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
200.51:47Paulina GrumbianinK45
201.51:48Jan NartowskiM60
202.51:54Rafał WernerM30
203.52:04Maria NapiontekK30
204.52:10Marek CzajkowskiM40
204.52:10Jacek MaliszewskiBiegowe HarceM45
206.52:11Paweł BoratyńskiPluton AlphaM35
207.52:14Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
208.52:16Ewa ZambrzyckaPiasecznoK35
209.52:18Anna StankiewiczDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK35
210.52:26Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
211.52:32Michał WojewodaTriWawaM45
212.52:33Paweł KaczorekM35
213.52:46Małgorzata WójcikBiegowe HarceK45
214.52:47Anna SzloserBiegowe HarceK40
215.52:53Monika PiaseckaBiegowe HarceK45
216.52:57Joanna FilipowiczK45
217.53:05Mariusz PilniakM40
218.53:06Jerzy JędrusiakStukot Rączych RaciczekM45
219.53:14Zofia SękBiegowe HarceK40
220.53:23Szymon CienkiM30
221.53:29Zenon BaranStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
222.53:31Jacek PasikM35
223.53:47Piotr WałekVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
224.53:51Paweł BieniekGRCHWM35
225.53:52Michał MalinowskiM35
225.53:52Maciek RatajewiczTriWawaM40
227.53:53Marek TrepkaM40
228.53:56Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
229.53:59Michał WyszyńskiM35
230.54:00Adam BułakStepstone RunnersM35
230.54:00Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
232.54:06Paweł ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraM45
233.54:11Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM45
234.54:12Anna GrządkaPZU Sport TeamK35
235.54:13Robert WiatrM21
236.54:17Paweł LesiakowskiStepstone RunnersM35
237.54:25Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK30
238.54:31Artur KozakPolski Klub MTBM21
239.54:33Paweł LewandowskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
240.54:35Zbigniew FalbaMetLife RunM45
241.54:40Jakub PlocienniczakDream RunM45
242.54:45Bartłomiej GóreckiTriWawaM40
243.54:46Izabela BogumiłINGK40
243.54:46Bogusława Korona-Sieradzka#sieradzkiteamK30
245.54:58Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK45
246.55:01Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM35
247.55:12Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
248.55:17Sławomir GawinM40
249.55:21Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkobiegiM50
250.55:26Karolina Kundys#WawrzynTeamK35
251.55:28Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
251.55:28Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
253.55:32Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
253.55:32Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK45
255.55:36Mirosław SluzekM55
256.55:37Bartłomiej SławińskiM45
257.55:41Wiesław KamińskiNasielsk Baszta TeamM50
258.55:45Marcin BakaGTSM50
259.55:54Anna GoncerzewiczStare Babice BiegająK35
260.56:00Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
261.56:04Katarzyna PopławskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
262.56:06Jacek SzczypekM35
263.56:10Norbert MariańskiM45
264.56:14Paulina BaranTętent Rączych RaciczekK30
265.56:19Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
266.56:27Katarzyna HryciukEkobiegiK40
267.56:31Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM55
268.56:33Dorota Durkapstrokaty pareomaratonK40
269.56:42Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM35
270.56:46Natalia WoszczykAccentureK30
271.56:51Paweł SudomirM30
272.56:56Tomasz ZujkiewiczTriWawaM40
273.57:07Grzegorz BanaszekM35
274.57:15Mateusz WalewskiM21
275.57:18Bartosz SosnówkaKlub SosnowyM30
276.57:19Daniel TendajStepstone RunnersM50
277.57:24Witold ZwolanM45
278.57:26Małgorzata LityńskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
279.57:28Czarek RusakiewiczINGM40
280.57:32Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
281.57:37Piotr ZygadłoM35
282.57:38Izabela SkupieńAlbatrosyK40
283.57:48Joanna OdolczykStukot Rączych RaciczekK55
284.58:17Tomasz ŻyłowskiM45
285.58:22Urszula RatuszyńskaK45
286.58:23Jerzy OdolczykStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
287.58:27Grzegorz PowalskiRunnersClubM30
288.58:28Jolanta WagnerK50
289.58:29Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK30
290.58:31Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
291.58:34Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
292.58:45Aleksander KosińskiM35
293.58:53Paweł LaskusZłyPawełekBiegaM45
294.59:03Marcin KomorM35
295.59:07Mariola TurowskaStepstone RunnersK30
296.59:08Joanna TrzaskowskaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK35
296.59:08Leszek JastrzębskiM40
298.59:10Witold JagielskiDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubM55
299.59:14Robert JurczakM50
300.59:15Magda NawrotK35
301.59:20Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
302.59:30Ewa NajderT4TriK60
303.59:47Anna DaleckaOrange PolskaK30
304.59:48Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
305.59:51Dariusz WieczorekM50
306.59:56Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM45
307.60:17Adam WojtasikM35
308.60:25Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
308.60:25Anna GruzdLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK45
310.60:26Artur RoznerPiasecznoM35
310.60:26Dorota GąsiorowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK50
312.60:54Marzena CzubaK50
313.61:26Monika AndrzejewskaK35
314.61:54Andrzej BrzozowskiM65
315.61:55Michał ZajączkowskiM35
316.62:15Mikołaj JasińskiUKA WarszawaM50
316.62:15Jakub AdamskiM35
318.62:19Marcin OlesińskiM40
319.62:29Andrzej ZagończykKS PegazM55
320.62:35Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK50
321.62:41Elżbieta TuczyńskaK55
322.62:56Monika SobotkaDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubK45
323.62:58Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
324.63:14Dorota KosewskaBiegam na TarchominieK50
325.63:25Rafał JastrzębskiKingrunner UltraM45
326.63:41Dominika TalagaK40
327.63:42Grzegorz Łapińskicwc albatrosyM35
328.63:49Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
329.64:05Maciej BarcikowskiM30
330.64:12Izabela WiniarskaEkobiegiK45
331.64:16Robert JózwikHARX TeamM40
332.64:29Ren GąsowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK40
333.65:04Dorota HajkowiczHajkiteamK40
334.65:13Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
335.65:21Karolina WarchulskaK35
336.65:45Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
337.65:49Piotr MilbertVege RunnersM35
338.65:57Agnieszka SikorskaEkobiegiK45
339.66:19Dobrochna JaworowiczKS PegazK40
339.66:19Iwona LenartKS PegazK40
341.66:26Tomasz PawłowskiM50
342.66:42Marcin GlazerPKO Bank PolskiM35
343.67:03Małgorzata GadomskaBiegowe HarceK50
344.67:38Aleksandra Starobrat-CienkaK30
345.67:45Anna WitkowskaVege RunnersK21
346.67:57Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM40
347.68:11Paweł KulakM45
348.68:22Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
349.68:33Maciej ChudzikM45
350.68:59Jagoda WąsowskaK50
351.69:50Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK45
351.69:50Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK45
353.69:51Beata OpałaTBDK35
354.70:05Monika SzczepankowskaK40
355.71:03Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
356.71:04Piotr FogielM40
357.71:31Agnieszka KrzyżanowskaKaszankiK30
358.72:02Karolina RudnikNirwanaK21
359.72:04Agnieszka Zielińskacwc albatrosyK45
360.72:25Małgorzata SłowińskaBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiK40
361.72:31Joanna Łępicka-GromekK40
362.72:32Robert WójcikM45
363.72:37Magda SadłowskaBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiK40
364.73:11Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
365.73:41Elżbieta BakaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
366.74:05Ewa UrbańczykBiegowe HarceK45
367.86:53Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK35
G3
1.12:16Wojciech SobierajskiM30
2.12:50Marcin MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniM40
3.13:38Bolesław SobierajskiM20
4.14:08Mateusz WłoczewskiM20
5.14:09Krzysztof SobierajskiM16
6.14:53Grzegorz SzczepanikWilDeerM40
7.15:14Adam BugajskiMSZ biegaM45
8.15:26Kacper SzymańskiM16
9.15:28Kacper KacprzakŻórawski TeamM16
10.15:57Filip OlejnikAZS AWF Warszawa / Lekka ZabawaM12
11.16:00Dawid MadetkoRaszynM14
11.16:00Mila Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamK14
13.16:07Łukasz FlorczykM30
14.16:15Agnieszka MaronAdidas Runners WarsawK45
15.16:18Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK14
16.16:20Antonina MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK14
17.16:31Alicja DomańskaK16
18.16:40Władysław MioduszewskiKingrunner UltraM14
19.16:54Paweł BaranowskiTo NaturalneM21
20.17:04Paweł SzylukM35
21.17:05Robert KrysikBikeSalon TeamM40
22.17:09Aleksander SobczukBiegam na TarchominieM16
23.17:25Amelia LatuszekWilki OtwockK12
24.18:05Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
25.18:11Agnieszka Czerska-KrysikBikeSalon TeamK40
26.18:16Izabela DudekPUKS Młode OrłyK21
27.18:23Kamil MałkiewiczM21
28.18:24Katarzyna MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniK40
29.18:43Diana ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraK14
30.18:53Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM65
31.18:58Szymon DziewanowskiWilki OtwockM12
32.19:00Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
33.19:02Julia DomuratK12
34.19:04Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaK35
35.19:09Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
36.19:16Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
37.19:22Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha Warszawa / ŁGBK50
38.19:25Urszula SychowiczWilki OtwockK12
39.19:29Monika SzafraniecK35
40.19:31Zofia KrysikWarszawski Klub KolarskiK14
41.19:32Ida PożogaWilki OtwockK12
42.19:36Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode OrłyK18
43.19:58Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK18
44.20:02Kajetan DalasinskiSP Nowa WieśM14
45.20:05Maja BieleckaKSW Sokudo OtwockK12
46.20:13Władysław MalerM80
47.20:41Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
48.21:01Paulina KwiecieńPUKS Młode OrłyK16
49.21:04Kinga ChudzikWilki OtwockK14
50.21:16Mariusz SiwiecM70
51.21:18Alicja DeptaWilki OtwockK12
52.21:28Izabela SychowiczWilki OtwockK12
53.21:33Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
54.21:42Marek NiedzółkaTo NaturalneM16
55.21:44Hanna KrysikWilki OtwockK12
56.21:54Kamila MuchaBiegam na TarchominieK40
57.22:20Olga CzajkowskaK18
58.22:22Halina WłodarczykK60
59.22:28Julia GrontWilki OtwockK12
60.22:29Iza ZarembaBiegam na TarchominieK14
61.22:30Marcel OpałaTBDM12
62.22:33Jasia MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK12
63.22:55Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo NaturalneK60
64.23:32Julian NowackiTo NaturalneM65
65.23:45Kinga WąsiewiczK12
66.24:08Marek WąsiewiczM12
67.24:30Jerzy MarszałekM60
68.24:42Magda CzubkowskaK40
69.24:44Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
70.24:47Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
70.24:47Hanna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK12
72.25:09Kasia ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraK45
73.25:18Maria MioduszewskaKasia i BasiaK12
74.25:49Dorota DobrowolskaK60
75.25:50Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
76.25:55Małgorzata MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieK35
77.26:45Konrad JanowskiM70
78.27:32Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
79.27:33Wiktoria WróbelWilki OtwockK12
80.27:34Zofia LipczyńskaWilki OtwockK12
G6
1.25:28Wojciech Skorykrólewski klub biegowyM40
2.26:06Bartosz JanuszewskiM21
3.26:50Mateusz IrackiEntre.pl TeamM30
4.28:04Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
5.28:11Gerard DomańskiM45
6.28:19Bartosz WaszczakM30
7.28:21Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM16
8.28:56Artur PłuciennikM45
9.29:05Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
10.29:20Adam PłuciennikAKLM14
10.29:20Marcin ŁobodowskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM35
12.30:01Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
13.30:49Tomek ChorośPUKS Młode OrłyM20
14.31:03Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
15.31:05Artur SzklarczykBikeSalon TeamM35
16.31:06Maciej WierzbickiM35
17.32:01Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaM16
18.32:11Grzegorz KrzewskiM40
19.33:00Joanna WnękOff-Road Runners Benefit SystemsK30
20.33:18Karolina KrawczykK35
21.33:24Sławomir StańskiTo NaturalneM55
22.33:30Jagoda FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK21
23.33:42Grzegorz KisielŻórawski TeamM30
24.34:02Łukasz MadetkoM35
25.34:06Maciej KościeszaKS Zielono-CzarniM35
26.34:12Krzysztof BaranowskiTo NaturalneM55
27.34:42Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
28.34:57Marcin WoźnyElectra M&E Running TeamM40
29.35:09Grzegorz SiochM45
30.35:30Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM45
31.35:53Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
32.35:57Michał SiemińskiRozbiegany SulejówekM35
33.36:18Adam OlszewskiSBRT WarszawaM40
34.36:24Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
35.36:33Piotr KłosUnilogo Running TeamM40
36.36:45Magdalena CzechoskaK35
37.36:48Łukasz KomosińskiM40
38.36:50Katarzyna SudołJastkowiceK35
39.36:52Marek ŻywieńM50
40.37:04Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK18
41.37:06Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
42.37:13Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
43.37:18Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
44.37:21Magdalena SzymczykK40
45.37:52Tomasz OlejnikBKS Wataha Warszawa / ŁGBM45
46.37:54Robert KowalczykM40
47.37:59Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK45
48.38:09Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM45
49.38:18Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
50.38:21Maciej RóżowiczM40
51.38:32Paweł GrycnerCzaja Training SystemM35
52.38:37Paweł SienkiewiczDecepticon GymM40
53.38:45Grzegorz RucińskiM45
54.38:59Edyta KrzewskaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK40
55.39:02Filip MurawskiM35
56.39:05Martyna MatlakowskaK21
57.39:34Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK20
58.39:39Jacek NiedziółkaTo NaturalneM50
59.39:45Olga KąckaK40
60.39:57Julia SielickaUnilogo Running TeamK35
61.40:03Adam BabickiBiegam z RadościM40
62.40:22Edyta SadowskaK45
63.40:31Anna KoczorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
63.40:31Marcin KoczorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
65.41:15Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
66.41:19Leszek KalinowskiM45
67.41:28Bogusław PrzybylskiM65
68.41:39Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁazikiM65
69.42:10Andrzej KrochmalM60
70.42:13Marta MurawskaK30
71.42:14Katarzyna JanowskaFizjoZdrowieK35
72.42:25Paulina DziubakK30
73.42:34Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK45
74.42:36Ewa Perlińska-KobierzyńskaK35
75.42:39Joanna KabalaCMKP TeamK40
76.42:55Izabela PiecykPKO Bank PolskiK40
77.43:04Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM55
78.43:12Agata WaszczakK30
79.43:26Ryszard WojciechowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM50
80.43:55Paweł SadowskiM45
81.44:23Paweł ŻywnoTeam ZabieganeDniM40
82.45:06Ewa MazekK60
83.45:43Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
84.45:50Jerzy BiałeckiM60
85.46:19Monika KalinowskaK45
86.46:33Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM65
87.47:35Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa biegowa parkrun WarszawaK35
88.47:45Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK50
89.48:05Jakub NowińskiM40
90.48:29Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaK40
91.49:51Katarzyna DrosioChyże żółwieK35
92.50:36Paulina HilarukK35
93.53:46Małgorzata WinterK40
94.54:02Zdzisława OttoK70
95.54:30Zoja KrzyzanowskaVege RunnersK50
96.56:30Kamil LisM30
97.65:42Andrzej KosińskiM55
98.69:24Renata ZałęskaTrailowe Biegi Duchowe TBDK45