Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2020
2 etap
18 stycznia 2020, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.204:17RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
   Tobiasz Nowakowski (37:42)
   Norbert Świerczyński (37:55)
   Michał Kąkol (40:45)
   Rafał Kłosiński (42:02)
   Izabela Wiercioch (45:53)
2.205:26Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (38:00)
   Juliusz Borawski (38:27)
   Arkadiusz Recław (39:49)
   Thomas Horne (41:01)
   Joanna Pszeniczna (48:09)
3.210:39Biegowe Harce
   Marek Traczyk (38:42)
   Krzysztof Lisak (39:03)
   Konrad Wysokiński (39:51)
   Marcin Łaciak (41:58)
   Małgorzata Wójcik (51:05)
4.211:14Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
   Piotr Żubiński (38:47)
   Wojciech Piszczatowski (39:03)
   Dariusz Korzeniowski (40:55)
   Joanna Hass-Kalita (45:37)
   Sebastian Michnowski (46:52)
5.217:07TriWawa
   Ewelina Wołos (41:09)
   Piotr Celmer (43:13)
   Piotr Kowalczyk (43:30)
   Michał Głowacki (43:56)
   Bartosz Dmowski (45:19)
6.221:06Naprzód Młociny
   Dawid Zarodkiewicz (39:25)
   Marcin Pytlos (41:44)
   Paweł Przypolski (43:05)
   Sławek Dobrowolski (46:35)
   Magdalena Wielechowska (50:17)
7.228:49Kingrunner Ultra
   Maciek Ners (42:44)
   Mateusz Mioduszewski (45:41)
   Tomasz Pośnik (46:27)
   James Artur Kamiński (46:58)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (46:59)
8.230:30Albatrosy
   Przemysław Chmiel (41:08)
   Bogdan Snarski (41:57)
   Jakub Żebrowski (43:04)
   Krzysztof Matyskiel (50:22)
   Monika Regulska (53:59)
9.250:0912tri.pl
   Piotr Kucharski (45:26)
   Weronika Zielińska (46:17)
   Bartłomiej Dudek (49:52)
   Przemysław Krajewski (53:49)
   Monika Turczyńska (54:45)
10.250:46Biegam na Tarchominie
   Łukasz Jaworek (44:36)
   Michał Zarzycki (45:39)
   Zbigniew Mamla (46:11)
   Marcin Roszkowski (48:50)
   Dorota Kosewska (65:30)
11.255:06Stepstone Runners
   Kamil Żurawski (38:22)
   Mateusz Rakowski (46:53)
   Piotr Tomaszewski (55:00)
   Mariola Turowska (57:10)
   Daniel Tendaj (57:41)
12.279:35Stukot Rączych Raciczek
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (47:46)
   Wojciech Grzegorczyk (53:37)
   Małgorzata Filon (56:28)
   Jerzy Odolczyk (56:37)
   Andrzej Mazurkiewicz (65:07)
G10
1.34:57Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.37:02Dawid GładeckiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM20
3.37:42Tobiasz NowakowskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM30
4.37:55Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM20
5.38:00Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
6.38:10Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
7.38:22Kamil ŻurawskiStepstone RunnersM21
8.38:27Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
9.38:39Karol BogusK&VM35
10.38:42Marek TraczykBiegowe HarceM50
11.38:46Adam SkorekM35
12.38:47Piotr ŻubińskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
13.38:50Daniel SychowiczM40
14.39:03Wojciech PiszczatowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
14.39:03Krzysztof LisakBiegowe HarceM35
16.39:23Arkadiusz GrabowiecTętent Rączych RaciczekM20
17.39:25Dawid ZarodkiewiczNaprzód MłocinyM30
18.39:49Arkadiusz RecławVege RunnersM40
19.39:51Konrad WysokińskiBiegowe HarceM40
20.40:03Patryk LarwińskiPawko runnersM35
21.40:21Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
22.40:27Paweł ZakowiczPiechotą po schodach-ŁódźM30
23.40:37Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
24.40:42Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
25.40:45Michał KąkolRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM30
26.40:55Dariusz KorzeniowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM40
27.41:01Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
28.41:08Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
29.41:09Ewelina WołosTriWawaK30
30.41:16Krzysztof Sieradzki#sieradzkiteamM30
31.41:21Kacper MichalakUNTS WarszawaM20
32.41:22Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
33.41:25Łukasz ZembikKambodżaM30
34.41:31Przemek WalasekBartek Trenuje TeamM40
35.41:36Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM40
36.41:37Wojciech StarzynskiEntre.pl TeamM45
37.41:38Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
38.41:39Adam BarglikM40
39.41:44Marcin PytlosNaprzód MłocinyM40
40.41:49Adam BronickiM21
41.41:51Sebastian WojciechowskiVege RunnersM35
42.41:52Rafał CzyżkowskiChłopaki z NizinM35
43.41:56Askaniusz KocembaM40
44.41:57Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM40
45.41:58Marcin ŁaciakBiegowe HarceM40
46.41:59Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM45
47.42:02Rafał KłosińskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM45
48.42:10Piotr CzarnotaObozybiegowe.plM35
49.42:11Marcin BieleckiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
50.42:17Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM40
51.42:21Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM21
52.42:24Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
53.42:28Michał ŻmudaŻmuda Running TeamM40
54.42:31Tomasz KowalskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM35
55.42:34Artur ZarzyńskiBiegowe HarceM40
56.42:44Maciek NersKingrunner UltraM40
57.42:53Mariusz WronaM40
58.42:54Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
59.43:04Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM30
60.43:05Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
61.43:11Jarosław SałamachaŻórawski TeamM40
62.43:13Piotr CelmerTriWawaM40
63.43:14Adam MalewiczM45
64.43:15Grzegorz ZającWięcej Funku! / SKPB WarszawaM35
65.43:20Michał JamborM40
66.43:23Piotr RuszniakLipiec Running TeamM45
67.43:28Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
68.43:30Piotr KowalczykTriWawaM35
69.43:31Sebastian BurzyńskiBiegowe HarceM40
70.43:43Tomasz SzopaM35
71.43:50Maciej ŻywekTripowerM45
71.43:50Tomasz TolakM35
73.43:52Marcin JuszczakRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM30
74.43:53Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
74.43:53Marcin JarząbM35
76.43:55Marcin SłowińskiBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiM40
77.43:56Michał GłowackiTriWawaM30
78.43:57Michał LipskiM30
79.43:59Krystian JargiłoKocudzaM21
80.44:00Jerzy RostafińskiM30
81.44:04Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
82.44:06Michal OdowskiTarchośfiryM21
83.44:07Jakub ChrzanowskiINGM35
84.44:25Marcin FilipowiczM45
85.44:29Bartosz LatawiecTriYo z LegioM40
86.44:36Łukasz JaworekBiegam na TarchominieM40
86.44:36Tomasz MatysiakTriWawaM40
88.44:38Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners WarsawM45
89.44:43Maciej PtasznikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
90.44:52Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM35
91.44:54Tomasz WróbelZabiegany WołominM45
92.44:58Monika SzymborskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
93.45:01Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
94.45:06Jakub MajerM35
95.45:11Michał Kuta4RunnersM40
96.45:15Maciej DrozdDream RunM45
97.45:19Bartosz DmowskiTriWawaM45
98.45:23Krzysztof TomiczakM40
99.45:26Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
100.45:27Krzysztof DybowskiM35
101.45:28Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM40
102.45:37Joanna Hass-KalitaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK45
103.45:38Paweł SkomoruchaAdidas Runners WarsawM40
104.45:39Michał ZarzyckiBiegam na TarchominieM40
105.45:41Mateusz MioduszewskiKingrunner UltraM40
106.45:42Tomasz LesniakAccentureM45
106.45:42Jacek MaronAdidas Runners WarsawM50
108.45:45Pawel WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
108.45:45Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
110.45:53Izabela WierciochRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK20
111.45:55Andrzej ZalewskiTeam NutriliteM60
111.45:55Marcin NiedzwieckiTriWawaM35
113.45:56Piotr CuberCTSM40
114.45:58Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
114.45:58Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM50
116.46:00Andrzej RuszczewskiVege RunnersM35
117.46:06Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
118.46:09Bartosz MorawskiStare Babice BiegająM35
119.46:10Piotr LampartTeam ZabieganeDniM35
120.46:11Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM50
121.46:12Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM40
122.46:14Michal MozdzonekTriWawaM40
123.46:17Jacek WilkM50
123.46:17Weronika Zielińska12tri.plK30
125.46:18Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM20
126.46:20Andrzej FigatM40
127.46:23Marcin GórniewiczNaprzód MłocinyM35
128.46:24Paweł LipińskiM35
129.46:25Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
130.46:27Tomasz PośnikKingrunner UltraM40
131.46:28Mikołaj GronieckiM40
132.46:33Jan Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamM50
133.46:35Sławek DobrowolskiNaprzód MłocinyM55
134.46:38Piotr KoziełDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
135.46:43Karol KąckiKingrunner UltraM40
136.46:47Rafał JankowskiM40
137.46:48Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM55
138.46:49Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM50
139.46:52Sebastian MichnowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
140.46:53Mateusz RakowskiStepstone RunnersM21
141.46:55Michał KwiatkowskiŚwińskie CyceM30
142.46:57Zenon OlszakBiegowe HarceM55
143.46:58James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM45
143.46:58Marcin SkwarekSmashing pĄpkinsM30
145.46:59Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK40
146.47:00Andrzej KołodziejTriWawaM30
147.47:04Krystian BarcińskiM30
148.47:05Hanna NejfeldLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK40
149.47:07Rafał LatoszekCTSM45
150.47:09Marek SzylBiegowe HarceM40
151.47:12Robert MarczukM45
152.47:13Dariusz KolasztNovolM40
152.47:13Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM45
154.47:16Ks. Krystian StrycharskiTrailowe Biegi Duchowe TBDM35
155.47:17Tomasz MichalakUNTS WarszawaM50
156.47:23Pawel WilkStacja Grochów TeamM40
157.47:24Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
158.47:30Adam SadowskiRozbiegany SulejówekM45
159.47:31Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM40
160.47:32Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM30
161.47:33Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
162.47:37Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
162.47:37Michał ŁubianCentrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony ZdrowiaM45
164.47:38Marcin LeśniakZarażeni BólemM30
165.47:46Ireneusz WojtkowskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
165.47:46Paweł KsiążykFanning RunaticsM40
167.47:49Robert MusialTriWawaM50
168.47:51Kamil DąbrowskiM45
169.47:54Magda BubełaDuklanowski TeamK40
170.47:57Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
171.47:58Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM50
172.48:00Paweł KowalskiM50
173.48:01Damian MaziarzNaprzód MłocinyM35
173.48:01Daniel KielakAlbatrosyM40
175.48:04Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
176.48:06Paweł MrozowskiKingrunner UltraM45
177.48:09Jakub RożekSkauci EuropyM30
177.48:09Joanna PszenicznaVege RunnersK30
179.48:10Andrzej SochackiTarchośfiryM45
179.48:10Bartosz PaselaSmashing pĄpkinsM35
181.48:19Piotr PuchaczBiegowe HarceM45
182.48:24Piotr PyraPKS RadośćM21
183.48:27Tomasz KnapińskiCTSM40
184.48:28Łukasz ŁatkowskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM40
185.48:34Maciej SzulimKlub Kolarski Cyklon WarszawaM35
186.48:35Radek PawłowskiTrinergyM40
187.48:38Marcin Antoniuk23 TeamM45
188.48:47Adam HajkowiczHajkiTeamM50
189.48:50Paweł CabajNationale Nederlanden Running TeamM45
189.48:50Marcin RoszkowskiBiegam na TarchominieM45
191.48:52Robert LeksyTrailowe Biegi Duchowe TBDM40
191.48:52Rafal CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
193.48:53Wojciech FilipowiczM45
194.48:56Marcin WęgrzynŻmuda Running TeamM30
195.48:57Paweł UlicznyRembertów TeamM45
196.49:01Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
197.49:14Paweł MazurkiewiczTeam ZabieganeDniM35
198.49:16Michał BasiakHardcorowe WychylylybymyM21
199.49:17Paweł SkórkaM30
199.49:17Robert SachmataCTSM50
201.49:22Marek SzerszeniewskiM55
202.49:23Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM45
203.49:26Michał MojekBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiM40
204.49:27Artur OlesińskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
204.49:27Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
206.49:40Artur SzafraniecM40
207.49:46Mariusz PogorzelskiHardcorowe WychylylybymyM45
208.49:52Bartłomiej Dudek12tri.plM35
209.49:53Marek Chęciński#NeverGiveUpM40
210.49:55Piotr PasierbińskiWTPM50
211.50:00Zbigniew FalbaMetLife RunM45
212.50:02Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
213.50:03Artur CisowskiTriWawaM40
214.50:04Piotr FalkowskiM50
215.50:07Rafał CiuraKingrunner UltraM40
216.50:09Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
217.50:15Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM40
218.50:17Magdalena WielechowskaNaprzód MłocinyK35
218.50:17Kamil LesiakTeam ZabieganeDniM35
220.50:22Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
221.50:28Przemysław CieślakBiegam na TarchominieM45
222.50:29Ewa StupkiewiczK45
223.50:32Piotr MiśkiewiczM50
223.50:32Michał WojewodaTriWawaM45
225.50:36Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
226.50:40Piotr JaguszewskiM30
227.50:41Marcin JagodzińskiFanning RunaticsM40
228.50:45Wojciech HałabużŚwińskie CyceM30
229.50:49Marta WojtkowiakK35
230.50:50Tadeusz GóralM50
231.50:54Rafał OlszewskiM50
232.50:55Jakub PlocienniczakDream RunM45
233.51:02Beata KądziołkaBiegusieK30
234.51:05Małgorzata WójcikBiegowe HarceK45
235.51:08Piotr GrzędaM21
236.51:10Anna StankiewiczDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK35
237.51:13Marzena KołodziejTriWawaK40
238.51:14Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
239.51:15Maja KasperkiewiczK35
240.51:17Tomasz SadowskiNirwanaM21
241.51:31Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM55
242.51:33Tomasz MarkowskiM40
243.51:39Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
244.51:45Artur RoznerPiasecznoM35
245.51:46Krzysztof OpałaTBDM40
246.51:53Jan NartowskiM60
247.51:55Artur WronkaRadzymin Run TeamM45
248.51:56Ewa ZambrzyckaPiasecznoK35
249.52:01Joanna FilipowiczK45
250.52:03Piotr TkaczykM21
251.52:10Mariusz PilniakM40
252.52:12Jacek MaliszewskiBiegowe HarceM45
253.52:19Adam NożykowskiM40
253.52:19Gizela GrabińskaBiegowe HarceK50
255.52:26Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
256.52:32Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
256.52:32Maria NapiontekK30
258.52:34Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM45
259.52:36Jacek PopławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM45
260.52:37Marek PyzBenefit SystemsM35
261.52:38Rafał Madyński4ProgressM45
262.52:40Monika PiaseckaBiegowe HarceK45
263.52:42Piotr SoszyńskiGazele na starcieM40
264.52:43Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK40
265.52:44Piotr SzylbergTeam ZabieganeDniM35
265.52:44Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
267.52:47Maciej KoperM35
268.52:49Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
269.52:53Mateusz KaszubaM30
270.53:00Artur RykałapLAMASM40
270.53:00Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkobiegiM50
272.53:17Katarzyna ŁuniewskaHardcorowe WychylylybymyK30
273.53:20Michał GrzeszczykEkobiegiM40
274.53:22Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
275.53:23Radek GozdekLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
276.53:36Robert WiatrM21
277.53:37Wojciech GrzegorczykStukot Rączych RaciczekM50
278.53:40Michał MalinowskiM35
278.53:40Paweł ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraM45
280.53:42Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK45
280.53:42Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK45
282.53:43Sebastian MyszkowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
283.53:47Jacek PasikM35
284.53:49Przemysław Krajewski12tri.plM45
285.53:50Paweł BoratyńskiPluton AlphaM35
285.53:50Rafał WernerM30
287.53:59Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
287.53:59Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK30
289.54:05Konrad KoseckiTriclubM35
290.54:18Piotr NowakTarchośfiryM35
290.54:18Barbara PrzepiórkaNaprzód MłocinyK30
292.54:21Artur KozakPolski Klub MTBM21
293.54:28Krzysztof GóreckiM45
294.54:32Mariusz SuchodolskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
295.54:42Paweł LewandowskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
296.54:45Monika Turczyńska12tri.plK45
297.54:46Chris TrześniewskiVege RunnersM30
298.54:47Bogusława Korona-Sieradzka#sieradzkiteamK30
298.54:47Adam WilgatDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubM45
300.54:49Marzena OpowiczTętent Rączych RaciczekK55
301.54:57Tadeusz KieszekM60
302.54:59Mateusz MadyńskiFC DrzewceM21
303.55:00Piotr TomaszewskiStepstone RunnersM35
303.55:00Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK45
305.55:02Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
306.55:03Izabela BogumiłINGK40
307.55:05Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM35
308.55:10Marcin KrupowiczNaprzód MłocinyM55
309.55:29Mirosław SluzekM55
310.55:35Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
311.55:46Sławomir GawinM40
312.55:50Adam BułakStepstone RunnersM35
313.55:55Paweł LaskusZłyPawełekBiegaM45
314.55:58Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM45
315.56:05Marek TrepkaM40
316.56:06Michał WyszyńskiM35
317.56:10Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM55
318.56:11Katarzyna PopławskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
319.56:13Jaroslaw HelmanJHM45
320.56:15Michał BigoszewskiM35
321.56:21Urszula RatuszyńskaK45
322.56:24Tomasz ZujkiewiczTriWawaM40
322.56:24mateusz GontarzM30
324.56:28Małgorzata FilonStukot Rączych RaciczekK35
325.56:37Jerzy OdolczykStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
326.56:38Sławomir NowakowskiM40
327.56:42Daniel StężyckiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
328.56:47Piotr WałekVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
329.56:49Czarek RusakiewiczINGM40
330.56:53Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
331.56:54Konrad RóżyckiBiegnij z ProserviceM55
331.56:54Malgosia Litwiniuk-KosmalaTriWawaK30
333.56:58Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
334.57:04Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
335.57:05Edyta LewtakK21
336.57:09Dagmara LewandowskaK45
337.57:10Mariola TurowskaStepstone RunnersK30
338.57:11Agnieszka PartykaTeam ZabieganeDniK45
339.57:26Grzegorz BanaszekM35
340.57:39Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
341.57:41Daniel TendajStepstone RunnersM50
341.57:41Katarzyna HryciukEkobiegiK40
343.57:47Witold ZwolanM45
344.57:55Monika WójcikLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK40
345.58:02Marlena KubańskaTarchośfiryK35
346.58:23Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
346.58:23Grzesiek BieniasPZU Sport TeamM35
346.58:23Aleksandra SzylbergTeam ZabieganeDniK35
349.58:29Wiesław KamińskiNasielsk Baszta TeamM50
350.58:37Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
351.58:41Bartłomiej PawłowskiM45
352.58:45Pawel KapczynskiM40
353.58:48Rafał KlimekKaszankiM35
354.58:49Marzena CzubaK50
355.58:52Magda NawrotK35
356.58:54Justyna SadowskaK45
357.58:56Jakub KrajczyńskiM45
358.58:59Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
358.58:59Gosia GłowackaTriWawaK35
360.59:01Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
361.59:02Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK30
362.59:09Joanna TrzaskowskaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK35
363.59:14Witold JagielskiDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubM55
364.59:17Anna GoncerzewiczStare Babice BiegająK35
365.59:33Piotr ZygadłoM35
366.59:34Maciej ZwierzchowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM40
366.59:34Beata NowakowskaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK40
366.59:34Sarah SkeltonK30
369.59:37Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
370.59:47Mariusz PolnikM40
371.59:48Leszek JastrzębskiM40
372.59:53Renata KimK50
373.59:58Dorota GąsiorowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK50
374.60:07Mateusz WalewskiM21
375.60:08Marcin KomorM35
376.60:09Monika SobotkaDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubK45
377.60:14Marcin WalewskiM35
378.60:25Paulina MajszczykHardcorowe WychylylybymyK30
379.60:31Justyna GórskaHusky_TeamK30
380.60:38Edyta SzulcK45
381.60:40Katarzyna KropiakVege RunnersK30
382.61:04Marcin OlesińskiM40
383.61:10Barbara MiecznikowskaSBRT WarszawaK40
383.61:10Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK45
385.61:24Elżbieta TuczyńskaK55
385.61:24Monika AndrzejewskaK35
387.61:30Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
388.61:41Michał PerzyńskiVege RunnersM40
389.61:44Kuba SulikowskiVege RunnersM21
390.61:50Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
391.61:56Natalia WoszczykAccentureK30
392.62:02Michal Piotr TurekM35
393.62:25Robert JózwikHARX TeamM40
394.62:31Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
395.62:38Marta WacławekTarchośfiryK40
396.62:40Filip Kaczmarekcwc albatrosyM21
396.62:40Karolina Czajkowskacwc albatrosyK21
398.62:45Anna GruzdLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK45
399.62:58Ren GąsowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK40
400.63:20Beata OpałaTBDK35
401.63:23Eliza BujnowskaPonure AlpakiK40
402.63:29Katarzyna PawłowskaK45
403.63:50Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM45
404.63:55Maciej WalentowskiBKS 2H2SM35
405.64:07Jagoda WąsowskaK50
406.64:10Dorota LutykSKPB WarszawaK30
407.64:12Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
408.64:26Andrzej BrzozowskiM65
409.64:35Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
410.64:36Anna WitkowskaVege RunnersK21
411.65:06Ewa GodziszVege RunnersK35
412.65:07Andrzej MazurkiewiczStukot Rączych RaciczekM65
413.65:08Łukasz SzternJacekBiega Running TeamM40
414.65:30Dorota KosewskaBiegam na TarchominieK50
415.65:36Robert RaczkiewiczM35
416.65:47Edyta MielnickaBiegam na TarchominieK40
417.65:52Grzegorz Łapińskicwc albatrosyM35
418.66:04Robert WójcikM45
419.66:28Dobrochna JaworowiczKS PegazK40
419.66:28Iwona LenartKS PegazK40
421.66:37Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
422.66:41Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
423.66:43Tomasz PawłowskiM50
424.66:52Justka JaworekBiegam na TarchominieK40
425.67:05Małgorzata GadomskaBiegowe HarceK50
426.67:12Agnieszka SikorskaEkobiegiK45
427.67:17Magda SadłowskaBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiK40
428.67:32Izabela Ksieniewicz-KowalskaK50
429.67:57Maciej ChudzikM45
430.68:53Anna Oksiejuk-WasilewskkaBiegowe HarceK45
431.68:54Grzegorz WasilewskiAccentureM40
432.68:59Dorota ZagończykKS PegazK55
433.69:01Dorota HajkowiczHajkiteamK40
434.69:20Iwona KochmanVege RunnersK55
435.69:24Agnieszka Padzik-WołosKS PegazK40
436.69:34Karolina RudnikNirwanaK21
437.70:45Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK45
438.71:17Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
439.71:49Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK60
440.71:51Małgorzata SłowińskaBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiK40
441.71:55Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
442.71:57Piotr FogielM40
443.72:40Agnieszka KrzyżanowskaKaszankiK30
444.73:43Agnieszka Zielińskacwc albatrosyK45
445.73:44Piotr Zielińskicwc albatrosyM50
G3
1.12:21Wojciech SobierajskiM30
2.12:51Marcin MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniM40
3.13:42Bolesław SobierajskiM20
4.13:45Janek ChmielewskiUKS G-8 BielanyM14
5.14:21Patrycja HusakK16
6.14:26Mateusz WłoczewskiM20
7.14:31Antoni RutkaM16
8.14:40Kostek KąckiRK AthleticsM12
9.15:18Dawid MadetkoRaszynM14
10.15:38Grzegorz SzczepanikWilDeerM40
11.15:48Adam BugajskiMSZ biegaM45
12.15:49Filip OlejnikAZS AWF Warszawa / Lekka ZabawaM12
13.16:01Filip HelmanPompa RunnersM16
14.16:07Marek NiedzółkaTo NaturalneM16
15.16:19Franek ChmielewskiUKS G-8 BielanyM14
16.16:21Oliwier ŻmudaM14
17.16:26Diana ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraK14
18.16:40Agnieszka MaronAdidas Runners WarsawK45
19.16:50Łukasz FlorczykM30
20.16:51Władysław MioduszewskiKingrunner UltraM14
21.16:57Mila Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamK14
22.17:05Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK14
23.17:07Alicja DomańskaK16
24.17:10Leonidas TufekcisBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
25.17:11Agnieszka Czerska-KrysikBikeSalon TeamK40
26.17:13Robert KrysikBikeSalon TeamM40
27.17:28Aleksandra KluczkaK21
28.17:37Anna IdźkiewiczRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK30
29.17:39Antonina MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK14
30.17:41Alicja KrajewskaLeczo TeamK16
31.17:49Aleksander SobczukBiegam na TarchominieM16
32.17:52Maria MalinowskaWilki OtwockK12
33.18:12Łucja PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
34.18:13Szymon DziewanowskiWilki OtwockM12
35.18:18Weronika ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraK20
36.18:25Łukasz StaszkówM16
37.18:34Zofia KrysikWarszawski Klub KolarskiK14
38.18:35Ilona KsiążekRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK30
39.18:37Amelia LatuszekWilki OtwockK12
40.18:42Małgorzata PiszczadowskaWilki OtwockK12
41.18:44Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
42.18:47Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
43.19:04Katarzyna MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniK40
44.19:05Dorota DymowskaK35
44.19:05Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha Warszawa / ŁGBK50
46.19:28Michał KomosińskiM12
47.19:31Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
48.19:33Paulina KwiecieńPUKS Młode OrłyK16
49.19:41Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
50.19:44Urszula SychowiczWilki OtwockK12
51.19:46Ludwika PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
52.19:49Anna FicWilki OtwockK14
53.19:56Maja BieleckaKSW Sokudo OtwockK12
54.19:58Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM65
55.20:00Izabela DudekPUKS Młode OrłyK21
56.20:48Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK18
57.20:57Dorota PomarańskaUnilogo Running TeamK30
58.21:00Izabela SychowiczWilki OtwockK12
58.21:00Aleksandra NiemczykWilki OtwockK12
60.21:04Iga Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamK12
61.21:06Hubert GmiterM16
62.21:08Ida PożogaWilki OtwockK12
63.21:16Władysław MalerM80
64.21:18Mariusz SiwiecM70
65.21:30Alicja DeptaWilki OtwockK12
66.21:49Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
67.21:52Katarzyna GzylWilki OtwockK16
68.21:57Monika SzafraniecK35
69.21:59Ignacy KąckiRk AthleticsM12
70.22:00Filip ŻmudaM14
71.22:17Julian NowackiTo NaturalneM65
72.22:21Julita Rudzińska-PiecykK35
73.22:35Kamila MuchaBiegam na TarchominieK40
74.23:02Zuzanna ZielińskaWilki OtwockK12
75.23:07Hanna KrysikWilki OtwockK12
76.23:46Jerzy MarszałekM60
77.23:52Ludmiła WisławskaK40
78.24:02Grzegorz LabrigaMusso 4x4 Wilki OtwockM20
79.24:44Zofia LipczyńskaWilki OtwockK12
80.24:49Konrad JanowskiM70
81.25:04Marcel OpałaTBDM12
82.25:11Katarzyna WilkBiegacze ze stepów RohanuK20
83.25:12Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
84.25:23Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
85.25:24Hanna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK12
86.25:38Małgorzata WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
87.25:44Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
88.25:46Jacek NoworytaM75
89.26:38Wiktor PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM12
90.26:56Wiktoria WróbelWilki OtwockK12
91.26:59Kasia ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraK45
92.27:03Jasia MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK12
93.27:43Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
94.46:46Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.23:46Oleh KovalchukŻórawski TeamM20
2.25:47Wojciech Skorykrólewski klub biegowyM40
3.26:12Bartosz JanuszewskiM21
4.26:42Mateusz IrackiEntre.pl TeamM30
5.27:36Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
6.28:23Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
7.28:39Gerard DomańskiM45
8.28:44Jacek PolakRam Pam PamM40
9.28:53Bartosz WaszczakM30
10.29:02Marcin ŁobodowskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM35
11.29:03Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaM16
12.29:20Stanisław WołekUNTS WarszawaM16
13.29:37Krzysztof SobierajskiM16
14.29:38Piotr PietrzakM30
15.29:43Artur PłuciennikM45
16.29:46Marcin CichorzewskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
17.30:46Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
18.31:02Maciej WierzbickiM35
19.31:13Paweł StaszewskiBartosz Gorczyca TeamM50
20.31:53Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
21.31:55Grzegorz KrzewskiM40
22.33:28Grzegorz KisielŻórawski TeamM30
23.33:40Łukasz MadetkoM35
24.33:47Sławomir StańskiTo NaturalneM55
25.33:48Marcin GrubkaTo NaturalneM40
26.34:02Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
27.34:08Piotr KłosUnilogo Running TeamM40
28.34:09Sławek MroszczykUnilogo Running TeamM40
29.34:21Małgorzata KorzeniowskaMetLife RunK35
30.34:34Maciej KościeszaKS Zielono-CzarniM35
31.34:42Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM45
32.34:44Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
33.34:45Krzysiek PopławskiReebok Run CrewM45
34.34:47Marcin WoźnyElectra M&E Running TeamM40
35.34:52Maciej RóżowiczM40
36.34:58Mariola PaprockaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK35
37.35:15Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
38.35:38Konrad PilchowskiM35
39.35:49Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
40.35:59Włodzimierz ŚlusarskiM55
41.36:02Urszula KrajewskaLeczo TeamK18
42.36:20Emilia KościeszaKS Zielono-CzarniK35
43.36:24Szymon NalepaIm-Possible TeamM35
44.36:37Olga LimanowskaK30
45.37:00Michał SiemińskiRozbiegany SulejówekM35
46.37:08Damian SudołJastkowiceM30
47.37:18Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK18
48.37:25Robert MichalakM50
49.37:27Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK50
50.37:36Łukasz KomosińskiM40
51.37:37Magdalena KowalczykRozbiegany SulejówekK30
52.37:38Konrad WysockiK.S. AlaskaM35
53.37:47Marek ŻywieńM50
54.37:53Katarzyna SudołJastkowiceK35
55.37:54Edyta KrzewskaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK40
56.37:56Paweł GrycnerCzaja Training SystemM35
57.38:02Magdalena SzymczykK40
58.38:09Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM45
59.38:20Gaweł KotM21
60.38:21Magdalena CzechoskaK35
61.38:25Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK45
62.38:30Adam OlszewskiSBRT WarszawaM40
63.38:32Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
64.38:36Grzegorz RucińskiM45
64.38:36Tomek ChorośPUKS Młode OrłyM20
66.38:39Julia SielickaUnilogo Running TeamK35
67.38:49Filip MurawskiM35
68.38:54Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
69.39:02Paulina TaraszewskaReebok Run CrewK30
70.39:05Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK20
71.39:07Jacek NiedziółkaTo NaturalneM50
72.39:27Tomasz OlejnikBKS Wataha Warszawa / ŁGBM45
73.39:33Ewa KwiecieńDoka TeamK45
74.39:34Kinga MorawskaK40
75.39:39Bożena Samojluk-ŚlusarskaObozy biegoweK60
76.39:41Anna SkaruzK35
77.39:51Adam BabickiBiegam z RadościM40
78.39:59Katarzyna JanowskaFizjoZdrowieK35
79.40:03Bogusław PrzybylskiM65
80.40:06Martyna MatlakowskaK21
81.40:13Izabela SałamachaŻórawski TeamK35
82.40:15Marta MurawskaK30
83.40:27Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM55
84.40:41Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁazikiM65
85.40:56Mariusz WasążnikM35
86.40:57Anna KoczorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
87.40:58Marcin KoczorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
88.41:08Monika TolakOrange PolskaK40
88.41:08Paulina DziubakK30
90.41:13Andrzej KrochmalM60
91.41:15Olga KąckaK40
92.42:12Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
93.42:44Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK45
94.44:05Magda KacprzakK20
95.44:25Ewa Perlińska-KobierzyńskaK35
96.44:26Agnieszka GmiterGTSK45
96.44:26Kamila StobińskaK45
98.44:27Mikołaj GmiterM18
99.44:49Agata WaszczakK30
100.45:01Regina TomasikDoka TeamK30
101.45:03Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
102.45:06Anastasiia PysmennaK21
103.45:22Ewa MazekK60
104.45:23Marta TomiczakK40
105.45:34Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM65
106.45:42Ewa Anna DanielekReebok Run CrewK35
107.45:43Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa biegowa parkrun WarszawaK35
108.45:44Izabela PiecykPKO Bank PolskiK40
109.45:48Paweł ŻywnoTeam ZabieganeDniM40
109.45:48Aleksandra SzenajchTeam ZabieganeDniK35
111.45:55Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK50
112.46:07Jerzy BiałeckiM60
113.46:33Irena KoperK55
114.47:40Paulina ŚleszyńskaK21
115.48:09Jakub NowińskiM40
116.48:11Eliza PietrzakK21
117.48:38Iwona SzarskaGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaK60
118.48:48Joanna GojanVege RunnersK21
119.50:43Katarzyna DrosioChyże żółwieK35
120.51:06Małgorzata WinterK40
121.51:15Kamil LisM30
122.52:00Wioletta OsuchowskaPKO Bank PolskiK45
123.53:43Elwira Wagner-ŻakUnilogo Running TeamK35
124.55:53Zdzisława OttoK70
125.57:40Joanna KlingK40
126.70:45Renata ZałęskaTrailowe Biegi Duchowe TBDK45