Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2020
1 etap
4 stycznia 2020, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.206:53Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating Poland
   Radek Gozdek (38:47)
   Piotr Żubiński (38:50)
   Wojciech Piszczatowski (39:17)
   Grzegorz Gala (42:46)
   Joanna Hass-Kalita (47:13)
2.209:13Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (38:17)
   Marek Primik (39:17)
   Juliusz Borawski (39:46)
   Arkadiusz Recław (40:46)
   Joanna Pszeniczna (51:07)
3.209:40RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
   Tobiasz Nowakowski (38:41)
   Norbert Świerczyński (39:04)
   Rafał Kłosiński (42:04)
   Michał Kąkol (42:13)
   Izabela Wiercioch (47:38)
4.214:59TriWawa
   Rafał Fabiszewski (40:33)
   Tomasz Arak (41:24)
   Ewelina Wołos (42:20)
   Piotr Celmer (43:24)
   Bartosz Dmowski (47:18)
5.216:12Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (35:21)
   Dariusz Król (42:51)
   Marta Kaźmierczak (43:10)
   Maciej Drozd (46:33)
   Karolina Lewandowska (48:17)
6.217:26Biegowe Harce
   Marek Traczyk (39:06)
   Krzysztof Lisak (40:37)
   Artur Zarzyński (42:20)
   Mariusz Bartosiński (43:20)
   Anna Szloser (52:03)
7.229:38Naprzód Młociny
   Dawid Zarodkiewicz (40:39)
   Paweł Przypolski (44:42)
   Cezary Kmieć (47:41)
   Sławek Dobrowolski (47:49)
   Magdalena Wielechowska (48:47)
8.232:04Kingrunner Ultra
   Norbert Kubacz (42:08)
   Mateusz Mioduszewski (45:58)
   Karol Kącki (46:47)
   James Artur Kamiński (48:25)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (48:46)
9.234:48Tętent Rączych Raciczek
   Arkadiusz Grabowiec (38:56)
   Paweł Kącki (45:26)
   Artur Olesiński (46:13)
   Bartosz Skalski (49:14)
   Marzena Opowicz (54:59)
10.241:10Albatrosy
   Przemysław Chmiel (41:43)
   Bogdan Snarski (42:42)
   Krzysztof Matyskiel (50:10)
   Daniel Kielak (50:10)
   Monika Regulska (56:25)
11.254:00Stepstone Runners
   Kamil Żurawski (39:55)
   Mateusz Rakowski (47:31)
   Piotr Olzacki (48:05)
   Mariola Turowska (58:11)
   Daniel Tendaj (60:18)
12.254:25PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (46:00)
   Przemysław Grządka (46:31)
   Marcin Ostrowski (49:03)
   Anna Grządka (54:10)
   Artur Rogolski (58:41)
13.256:194Runners
   Dawid Michałowski (46:28)
   Bartosz Dobrzański (47:08)
   Konrad Białas (53:30)
   Michał Laskowski (53:58)
   Katarzyna Kornasiewicz (55:15)
14.263:12Stukot Rączych Raciczek
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (48:56)
   Dariusz Turlej (50:29)
   Jerzy Jędrusiak (53:37)
   Wojciech Grzegorczyk (54:32)
   Małgorzata Filon (55:38)
15.271:07Biegam na Tarchominie
   Michał Zarzycki (46:54)
   Zbigniew Mamla (46:56)
   Marcin Roszkowski (50:05)
   Przemysław Cieślak (52:16)
   Anna Korzeniowska-Sobczuk (74:56)
16.297:07Velo Łosie na Szosie
   Arkadiusz Popławski (49:24)
   Piotr Wałek (55:29)
   Katarzyna Popławska (56:58)
   Ren Gąsowska (62:47)
   Elżbieta Baka (72:29)
G10
1.34:19Wojciech KopećTeam KopećM30
2.35:16Kamil MłynarzSKB KraśnikM30
3.35:21Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
4.37:52Dawid GładeckiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM20
5.38:17Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
6.38:28Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
7.38:36Tomasz MikulskiUKS Filipides TeresinM21
8.38:41Tobiasz NowakowskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM30
9.38:47Radek GozdekLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
10.38:50Piotr ŻubińskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
11.38:56Arkadiusz GrabowiecTętent Rączych RaciczekM20
12.39:04Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM20
13.39:06Marek TraczykBiegowe HarceM50
14.39:10Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
15.39:15Daniel SychowiczM40
16.39:17Wojciech PiszczatowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
16.39:17Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
18.39:33Adam SkorekM35
19.39:43Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB Dreptak / Team DraczyńskiM35
20.39:46Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
21.39:55Kamil ŻurawskiStepstone RunnersM21
22.40:17Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
23.40:28Paweł ZakowiczPiechotą po schodach-ŁódźM30
24.40:31Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
25.40:33Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
26.40:37Krzysztof LisakBiegowe HarceM35
27.40:39Dawid ZarodkiewiczNaprzód MłocinyM30
28.40:46Arkadiusz RecławVege RunnersM40
29.41:05Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
30.41:19Adam BronickiM21
31.41:24Tomasz ArakTriWawaM40
32.41:43Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
33.41:47Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM40
34.41:53Krzysztof Sieradzki#sieradzkiteamM30
35.41:55Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
36.42:04Rafał KłosińskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM45
36.42:04Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
38.42:08Norbert KubaczKingrunner UltraM45
39.42:11Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
40.42:13Michał KąkolRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM30
40.42:13Przemek WalasekBartek Trenuje TeamM40
42.42:20Artur ZarzyńskiBiegowe HarceM40
42.42:20Ewelina WołosTriWawaK30
44.42:42Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM40
45.42:46Grzegorz GalaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM40
46.42:48Wojciech StarzynskiEntre.pl TeamM45
47.42:49Adam BarglikM40
48.42:51Dariusz KrólDream RunM55
49.42:52Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM40
50.42:54Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM45
50.42:54Michał ŻmudaŻmuda Running TeamM40
52.42:55Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
53.43:05Jasiek SzczepłekLemiesz TeamM35
54.43:07Piotr CzarnotaObozybiegowe.plM35
55.43:10Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
56.43:16Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
57.43:20Mariusz BartosińskiBiegowe HarceM45
58.43:24Piotr CelmerTriWawaM40
59.43:26Jarosław SałamachaŻórawski TeamM40
60.43:31Tomasz MatysiakTriWawaM40
61.43:38Sebastian WojciechowskiVege RunnersM35
62.43:40Paweł RokitaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM35
63.43:42Tomasz KowalskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM35
64.43:44Sebastian WęglińskiMKB DreptakM35
65.43:48Marcin BieleckiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
66.43:51Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
67.43:55Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
68.44:10Marcin SłowińskiBiegacze Specjalnej TroskiM40
69.44:12Grzegorz ZającWięcej Funku! / SKPB WarszawaM35
70.44:21Paweł ZawadaBartek Trenuje TeamM30
71.44:25Tomasz SzopaM35
72.44:28Łukasz ZembikKambodżaM30
73.44:30Michał JamborM40
73.44:30Adam MalewiczM45
75.44:32Andrzej ZalewskiTeam NutriliteM60
75.44:32Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
77.44:42Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
78.44:44Marcin JuszczakRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieM30
78.44:44Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
80.44:48Krystian JargiłoKocudzaM21
81.44:57Mariusz WronaM40
82.44:59Maciej ŻywekTripowerM45
83.45:08Piotr KowalczykTriWawaM35
84.45:10Jakub ChrzanowskiINGM35
85.45:12Sebastian BurzyńskiBiegowe HarceM40
86.45:14Robert LeksyTrailowe Biegi Duchowe TBDM40
87.45:19Piotr RuszniakLipiec Running TeamM45
88.45:20Tomasz TolakM35
89.45:22Marcin BachmanVege RunnersM45
90.45:26Paweł KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
91.45:40Przemyslaw KaniaM50
92.45:43Tomasz LesniakAccentureM45
93.45:44Monika SzymborskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
94.45:51Andrzej DalasinskiKuźnia TriathlonuM40
95.45:52Marcin FilipowiczM45
95.45:52Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
97.45:58Mateusz MioduszewskiKingrunner UltraM40
98.45:59Andrzej FigatM40
99.46:00Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
100.46:08Olaf KacperskiM45
101.46:11Robert MarczukM45
102.46:12Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners WarsawM45
103.46:13Artur OlesińskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
104.46:17Piotr JaworskiEkobiegiM40
105.46:19Michał WelberM30
105.46:19Jan Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamM50
107.46:22Andrzej FabisiakLS World RunM55
108.46:26Klaudiusz UrbańskiM45
109.46:28Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM40
110.46:31Piotr CuberCTSM40
110.46:31Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM40
112.46:33Maciej DrozdDream RunM45
113.46:34Jakub OrganistaM21
113.46:34Paweł MioduszewskiM40
115.46:41Krzysztof TomiczakM40
116.46:42Andrzej RuszczewskiVege RunnersM35
117.46:44Bartosz MorawskiStare Babice BiegająM35
118.46:45Michał KwiatkowskiŚwińskie CyceM30
119.46:47Karol KąckiKingrunner UltraM40
120.46:48Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM50
121.46:50Adam SadowskiRozbiegany SulejówekM45
121.46:50Dariusz ŁuckaM35
123.46:54Wioletta MarchukK21
123.46:54Michał ZarzyckiBiegam na TarchominieM40
125.46:55Mariusz RajzerBodyKineticM45
126.46:56Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM50
127.46:58Michał SawickiM35
128.47:01Paweł SkomoruchaAdidas Runners WarsawM40
129.47:02Maciej PtasznikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
130.47:08Krzysztof KwaśniewskiM50
130.47:08Bartosz Dobrzański4RunnersM45
132.47:11Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM55
133.47:13Joanna Hass-KalitaLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK45
134.47:18Bartosz DmowskiTriWawaM45
134.47:18Bartosz PaselaSmashing pĄpkinsM35
136.47:20Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
137.47:25Weronika Zielińska12tri.plK30
138.47:27Tomasz KnapińskiCTSM40
139.47:31Mateusz RakowskiStepstone RunnersM21
140.47:32Piotr CzarneckiTarchośfiryM40
141.47:35Piotr Antoniuk23 TeamM40
142.47:37Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
143.47:38Izabela WierciochRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK20
144.47:41Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM50
145.47:42Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
146.47:43Jacek WilkM50
147.47:44Piotr TeleonJacekBiega Running TeamM45
148.47:46Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
149.47:47Cezary GwizdałaM50
150.47:49Sławek DobrowolskiNaprzód MłocinyM55
151.47:54Kamil LesiakTeam ZabieganeDniM35
152.47:57Sławomir StykowskiM40
153.47:58Mikołaj GronieckiM40
154.48:01Rafał SobierajTriWawaM30
155.48:03Marcin SkwarekSmashing pĄpkinsM30
156.48:04Pawel WilkStacja Grochów TeamM40
157.48:05Michal MozdzonekTriWawaM40
157.48:05Piotr OlzackiStepstone RunnersM30
159.48:06Marek SzylBiegowe HarceM40
160.48:07Michał KołodziejskiLipiec Running TeamM45
161.48:09Pawel WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
162.48:13Sebastian MichnowskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
163.48:14Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
164.48:16Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
164.48:16Tomasz MichalakUNTS WarszawaM50
166.48:17Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
167.48:20Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM20
168.48:25James Artur KamińskiKingrunner UltraM45
169.48:29Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM40
170.48:31Filip WołowskiTriWawaM45
171.48:40Tomasz PośnikKingrunner UltraM40
172.48:42Dariusz KolasztNovolM40
173.48:46Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK40
174.48:47Magdalena WielechowskaNaprzód MłocinyK35
175.48:48Jacek MaronAdidas Runners WarsawM50
176.48:51Damian MaziarzNaprzód MłocinyM35
177.48:52Piotr CiskiDream RunM45
178.48:54Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
179.48:55Piotr LampartTeam ZabieganeDniM35
179.48:55Maciej AdamskiObozybiegowe.plM35
181.48:56Ireneusz WojtkowskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
182.48:58Krystian BarcińskiM30
183.49:03Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
184.49:07Maciej SzulimKlub Kolarski Cyklon WarszawaM35
185.49:14Bartosz SkalskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
186.49:15Michał SzumnyM30
187.49:24Kamil FijałkowskiEkobiegiM21
187.49:24Arkadiusz PopławskiVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
189.49:25Andrzej SochackiTarchośfiryM45
190.49:27Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM30
190.49:27Michał ŁubianCentrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony ZdrowiaM45
192.49:28Paweł KowalskiM50
193.49:29Hanna NejfeldLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandK40
193.49:29Maciej FrączekM40
195.49:32Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
196.49:35Michał BrzuszkiewiczDream RunM30
197.49:40Wojciech FilipowiczM45
198.49:46Barbara MisztaKS Staszewscy / BBLZTK40
199.49:50Marcin LeśniakZarażeni BólemM30
200.49:54Wojciech HałabużŚwińskie CyceM30
201.49:56Piotr PyraPKS RadośćM21
202.49:59Marcin WęgrzynŻmuda Running TeamM30
203.50:00Maciej GilVege RunnersM21
204.50:02Paweł UlicznyRembertów TeamM45
205.50:05Marcin RoszkowskiBiegam na TarchominieM45
205.50:05Paweł MazurkiewiczTeam ZabieganeDniM35
207.50:10Daniel KielakAlbatrosyM40
207.50:10Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
207.50:10Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
210.50:14Dariusz DolczewskiNaprzód MłocinyM35
211.50:18Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM45
212.50:20Marcin JagodzińskiFanning RunaticsM40
213.50:23Paweł KsiążykFanning RunaticsM40
214.50:24Robert SachmataCTSM50
215.50:27Maciek ŁysiukTriWawaM35
216.50:29Dariusz TurlejStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
217.50:30Paweł CabajNationale Nederlanden Running TeamM45
218.50:33Paweł LipińskiM35
219.50:41Marek SzerszeniewskiM55
220.50:46Paweł SkórkaM30
221.50:47Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
222.50:58Łukasz SokołowskiMazovia Pro Activ CiechanówM21
223.51:07Joanna PszenicznaVege RunnersK30
224.51:14Rafal CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
225.51:17Szymon DrabczykM60
226.51:23Maja KasperkiewiczK35
227.51:24Piotr FalkowskiM50
228.51:30Jaroslaw HelmanJHM45
229.51:31Tadeusz GóralM50
230.51:34Bartłomiej Dudek12tri.plM35
231.51:39Zbigniew FalbaMetLife RunM45
232.51:40Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM45
233.51:46Rafał OlszewskiM50
234.51:47Tomasz MichalczykNaprzód MłocinyM40
235.51:49Grzegorz JaworekMiG TeamM35
236.51:52Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK40
237.51:55Wiesław KamińskiNasielsk Baszta TeamM50
238.51:57Konrad KoseckiTriclubM35
239.52:02Michał BasiakHardcorowe WychylylybymyM21
240.52:03Anna SzloserBiegowe HarceK40
241.52:07Maria NapiontekK30
242.52:11Tomasz SadowskiNirwanaM21
243.52:12Mariusz PogorzelskiHardcorowe WychylylybymyM45
244.52:16Przemysław CieślakBiegam na TarchominieM45
245.52:17Rafał UrbanowiczM35
246.52:21Jan NartowskiM60
247.52:22Ewa ZambrzyckaPiasecznoK35
248.52:27Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM55
249.52:31Artur KozakPolski Klub MTBM21
250.52:42Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkobiegiM50
251.52:43Łukasz ŁatkowskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM40
252.52:44Mariusz PilniakM40
253.52:55Maciek RatajewiczTriWawaM40
254.52:56Marcin DzideczekTeam ZabieganeDniM40
255.52:59Adrian LitkowiczM40
256.53:01Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
257.53:03Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
258.53:05Maciej KoperM35
258.53:05Michał StykowskiTarchośfiryM35
260.53:10Monika PiaseckaBiegowe HarceK45
261.53:11Beata KądziołkaBiegusieK30
262.53:13Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM40
263.53:15Jakub PlocienniczakDream RunM45
264.53:16Patrycjusz WiśniewskiKS PegazM35
265.53:17Robert WiatrM21
266.53:30Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
267.53:32Paweł ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraM45
268.53:33Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
269.53:34Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
270.53:37Jerzy JędrusiakStukot Rączych RaciczekM45
271.53:46Rafał Madyński4ProgressM45
272.53:48Gizela GrabińskaBiegowe HarceK50
273.53:58Michał Laskowski4RunnersM40
274.54:01Lechosław PolakLechuBiegaM55
275.54:08Bartłomiej GóreckiTriWawaM40
275.54:08Piotr SzylbergTeam ZabieganeDniM35
277.54:10Anna GrządkaPZU Sport TeamK35
278.54:14Jacek PopławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM45
279.54:17Piotr Zielińskicwc albatrosyM50
279.54:17Ireneusz KalicyVege RunnersM40
281.54:18Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK45
282.54:23Karol HerszfeldŚwińskie CyceM30
283.54:32Wojciech GrzegorczykStukot Rączych RaciczekM50
283.54:32Michał BigoszewskiM35
285.54:34Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
286.54:42Joanna FilipowiczK45
287.54:47Zofia SękBiegowe HarceK40
288.54:56Agata JarzembowiczTrinergy Team / Atos Racing TeamK35
289.54:57Krzysztof OpałaTBDM40
290.54:59Marzena OpowiczTętent Rączych RaciczekK55
291.55:02Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK45
292.55:05Mariusz SuchodolskiLiga Starszych Dżentelmenów Accelerating PolandM45
292.55:05Małgorzata WójcikBiegowe HarceK45
294.55:07Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
295.55:10Zenon BaranStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
296.55:15Katarzyna Kornasiewicz4RunnersK40
297.55:16Piotr NowakTarchośfiryM35
298.55:21Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM35
299.55:22Rafał LatoszekCTSM45
300.55:29Piotr WałekVelo Łosie na SzosieM45
301.55:32Barbara PrzepiórkaNaprzód MłocinyK30
302.55:33Szymon CienkiM30
303.55:37Tadeusz KieszekM60
304.55:38Małgorzata FilonStukot Rączych RaciczekK35
305.55:41Magdalena PerchalukRunfoto TeamK40
306.55:44Jacek SzczypekM35
307.55:47Michał GrzeszczykEkobiegiM40
308.55:48Piotr TomaszewskiStepstone RunnersM35
308.55:48Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
310.55:50Marta Murzynkazurianscy tubylcyK40
311.55:57Bogdan GratkowskiGratkowscyM50
312.55:58Paweł BieniekGRCHWM35
313.55:59Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK45
314.56:10Grzegorz BanaszekM35
315.56:13Paweł LewandowskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
316.56:16Małgorzata LityńskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
317.56:19Paweł LaskusZłyPawełekBiegaM45
318.56:20Joanna OdolczykStukot Rączych RaciczekK55
319.56:21Agnieszka PartykaTeam ZabieganeDniK45
320.56:22Adam WilgatDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubM45
321.56:23Paweł BoratyńskiPluton AlphaM35
322.56:25Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK30
323.56:26Anna LedwolorzVege RunnersK40
323.56:26Marcin BakaGTSM50
325.56:35Edyta LewtakK21
326.56:37Izabela BogumiłINGK40
326.56:37Aleksandra SzylbergTeam ZabieganeDniK35
326.56:37Bartłomiej SławińskiM45
329.56:38Paulina BaranTętent Rączych RaciczekK30
330.56:42Monika Turczyńska12tri.plK45
331.56:48Konrad RóżyckiBiegnij z ProserviceM55
332.56:50Michał MalinowskiM35
333.56:52Adam BułakStepstone RunnersM35
334.56:55Piotr TkaczykM21
335.56:58Katarzyna PopławskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
336.57:02Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM30
337.57:11Pawel KapczynskiM40
338.57:17Gosia GrabowskaK45
339.57:18Sławomir GawinM40
339.57:18Marek TrepkaM40
341.57:21Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM55
342.57:24Tomasz ZujkiewiczTriWawaM40
343.57:26Jacek PasikM35
344.57:36Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
345.57:39Jerzy OdolczykStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
345.57:39Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
347.57:40Anna SkawińskaM.I.L.A.K35
348.57:48Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM45
349.58:00Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
350.58:01Izabela SkupieńAlbatrosyK40
350.58:01Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
352.58:06Mateusz MadyńskiFC DrzewceM21
353.58:11Mariola TurowskaStepstone RunnersK30
354.58:15Ewa NajderT4TriK60
355.58:20Czarek RusakiewiczINGM40
356.58:40Michał WyszyńskiM35
357.58:41Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM45
358.58:47Chris TrześniewskiVege RunnersM30
359.58:48Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
360.59:03Adam DyczkowskiM21
361.59:06Marlena KubańskaTarchośfiryK35
362.59:07Tomasz ŻyłowskiM45
363.59:14Piotr ZygadłoM35
363.59:14Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
365.59:24Bogusława Korona-Sieradzka#sieradzkiteamK30
366.59:27Marzena CzubaK50
366.59:27Witold JagielskiDzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ClubM55
368.59:32Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
369.59:38Edyta SzulcK45
370.59:41Katarzyna HryciukEkobiegiK40
371.59:49Jolanta WagnerK50
372.60:18Daniel TendajStepstone RunnersM50
373.60:23Andrzej ZagończykKS PegazM55
374.60:32Marta WacławekTarchośfiryK40
374.60:32Adam GodlewskiM45
376.60:35Magda NawrotK35
377.60:36Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK45
378.60:52Adam WojtasikM35
379.60:55Daniel StężyckiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
380.61:01Paweł SudomirM30
381.61:08Justyna SadowskaK45
382.61:10Bartosz SosnówkaKlub SosnowyM30
383.61:19Elżbieta TuczyńskaK55
383.61:19Gosia GłowackaTriWawaK35
385.61:30Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM45
386.61:36Filip HelmanPompa RunnersM16
387.61:37Magdalena KownackaGang AnielicK45
388.61:44Katarzyna KropiakVege RunnersK30
388.61:44Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
390.61:45Dagmara LewandowskaK45
391.61:53Robert JurczakM50
392.62:12Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
393.62:15Marcin DąbrowskiBez FauluM30
393.62:15Maria KamińskaBez FauluK21
395.62:21Maciej AndrzejewskiM35
396.62:31Maciej Skalski4RunnersM40
397.62:44Mariusz PolnikM40
398.62:46Anna DaleckaOrange PolskaK30
399.62:47Ren GąsowskaVelo Łosie na SzosieK40
400.62:49Renata KimK50
401.63:07Marcin KomorM35
402.63:08Leszek JastrzębskiM40
402.63:08Grzegorz Łapińskicwc albatrosyM35
404.63:12Monika AndrzejewskaK35
405.63:22Karolina WarchulskaK35
406.63:23Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM45
407.63:26Izabela WiniarskaEkobiegiK45
408.63:27Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK30
409.63:29Rafał KlimekKaszankiM35
410.63:36Ewa GodziszVege RunnersK35
411.63:38Katarzyna WojdaszkaVege RunnersK40
411.63:38Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
413.63:42Iwona LenartKS PegazK40
414.63:51Kuba SulikowskiVege RunnersM21
415.63:56Marzena Lewandowska4RunnersK40
416.64:05Karolina Czajkowskacwc albatrosyK21
417.64:06Filip Kaczmarekcwc albatrosyM21
418.64:09Lidka GrabarskaUciekam więc biegnęK35
419.64:36Robert WójcikM45
420.64:41Marcin WalewskiM35
421.64:54Andrzej MazurkiewiczStukot Rączych RaciczekM65
421.64:54Barbara MiecznikowskaSBRT WarszawaK40
423.65:28Eliza BujnowskaPonure AlpakiK40
424.65:33Dariusz WieczorekM50
425.65:40Agnieszka SikorskaEkobiegiK45
426.65:44Maria MiłoszKaszankiK30
427.65:46Grzesiek BieniasPZU Sport TeamM35
428.65:56Mateusz WalewskiM21
429.66:37Jagoda WąsowskaK50
430.67:01Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria WarszawaK50
431.67:10Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
432.67:30Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
433.67:36Anna MożdżonekTriWawaK35
434.67:40Andrzej BrzozowskiM65
435.67:50Aleksandra Starobrat-CienkaK30
436.67:59Anna WitkowskaVege RunnersK21
437.68:26Sylwia ŻywekHardcorowe WychylylybymyK30
438.68:30Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
439.68:31Anna Oksiejuk-WasilewskkaBiegowe HarceK45
440.68:32Grzegorz WasilewskiAccentureM40
441.69:03Małgorzata GadomskaBiegowe HarceK50
442.69:20Karolina RudnikNirwanaK21
443.69:27Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK50
444.69:58Rafał JastrzębskiKingrunner UltraM45
445.70:16Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK45
446.70:42Anna MorawskaStukot Rączych RaciczekK65
447.70:50Dorota ZagończykKS PegazK55
448.71:27Izabela Ksieniewicz-KowalskaK50
449.71:49Iwona KochmanVege RunnersK55
450.72:29Elżbieta BakaVelo Łosie na SzosieK45
451.73:04Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK60
452.74:56Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
453.76:22Ewa UrbańczykBiegowe HarceK45
454.84:04Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
G3
1.12:14Wojciech SobierajskiM30
2.13:18Marcin MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniM40
3.13:32Krzysztof SobierajskiM16
4.14:09Bolesław SobierajskiM20
5.14:15Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
6.14:19Mateusz WłoczewskiM20
7.15:00Filip PankiewiczBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
8.15:04Adam BugajskiMSZ biegaM45
9.15:15Kacper SzymańskiM16
10.15:33Antoni RutkaM16
11.15:45Kostek KąckiRK AthleticsM12
12.16:29Kacper KacprzakŻórawski TeamM16
13.16:31Grzegorz SzczepanikWilDeerM40
14.16:33Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
15.16:34Paweł SzylukM35
16.16:39Oliwier ŻmudaM14
17.17:19Mateusz SzylukM12
18.17:25Paweł ZelekM30
19.17:26Agnieszka MaronAdidas Runners WarsawK45
20.17:35Władysław MioduszewskiKingrunner UltraM14
21.17:39Paweł BaranowskiTo NaturalneM21
22.17:47Mateusz DuszynskiM40
23.17:50Anna IdźkiewiczRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK30
24.17:59Mila Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamK14
25.18:07Agnieszka Czerska-KrysikBikeSalon TeamK40
26.18:09Robert KrysikBikeSalon TeamM40
27.18:36Alicja KrajewskaLeczo TeamK16
28.18:40Michał BukowskiM30
29.18:42Łucja PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
30.18:46Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
31.18:52Diana ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraK14
32.18:53Łukasz FlorczykM30
33.19:00Antoni StykowskiM12
34.19:02Amelia LatuszekWilki OtwockK12
35.19:10Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaK35
36.19:23Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
37.19:24Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
38.19:30Julia DomuratK12
39.19:39Kamil MałkiewiczM21
40.19:44Maria MalinowskaWilki OtwockK12
41.20:00Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM65
42.20:17Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
43.20:19Małgorzata PiszczadowskaWilki OtwockK12
44.20:20Bruno Mikiewiczkazurianscy tubylcyK12
45.20:25Anna Krajewska-HoroszLipiec Running TeamK45
46.20:28Zofia KrysikWarszawski Klub KolarskiK14
47.20:32Urszula SychowiczWilki OtwockK12
47.20:32Marek NiedzółkaTo NaturalneM16
49.21:06Katarzyna GzylWilki OtwockK16
50.21:08Michał KomosińskiM12
51.21:09Ida PożogaWilki OtwockK12
52.21:15Iga Nyka#MarcinŚwiercTeamK12
53.21:25Małgorzata DomuratK35
54.21:28Dorota PomarańskaUnilogo Running TeamK30
55.21:30Katarzyna BukowskaK30
56.21:31Władysław MalerM80
57.21:32Maja BieleckaKSW Sokudo OtwockK12
58.21:33Kinga ChudzikWilki OtwockK14
59.21:49Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
60.21:50Ludwika PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
61.21:51Anna FicWilki OtwockK14
62.21:55Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode OrłyK18
63.21:57Aleksandra NiemczykWilki OtwockK12
64.22:23Zuzanna ZielińskaWilki OtwockK12
65.22:25Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo NaturalneK60
66.22:44Hanna KrysikWilki OtwockK12
67.22:52Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK18
68.22:58Kinga WąsiewiczK12
69.23:02Julian NowackiTo NaturalneM65
70.23:14Kajetan DalasinskiSP Nowa WieśM14
71.23:20Julita Rudzińska-PiecykK35
72.23:21Grzegorz LabrigaMusso 4x4 Wilki OtwockM20
73.23:27Szymon DziewanowskiWilki OtwockM12
74.23:29Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
74.23:29Alicja DeptaWilki OtwockK12
76.23:30Marcel OpałaTBDM12
76.23:30Julia GrontWilki OtwockK12
78.23:36Kamila MuchaBiegam na TarchominieK40
79.24:34Magda CzubkowskaK40
80.24:47Izabela MichalskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK40
81.24:48Ludmiła WisławskaK40
82.24:54Jasia MioduszewskaKingrunner UltraK12
83.25:03Kasia ChilimoniukKingrunner UltraK45
84.25:11Jerzy MarszałekM60
85.25:27Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
86.25:28Hanna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK12
87.25:42Konrad JanowskiM70
88.25:55Izabela SychowiczWilki OtwockK12
89.26:03Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
90.26:05Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
91.26:08Jacek NoworytaM75
92.26:17Katarzyna WilkBiegacze ze stepów RohanuK20
93.26:21Małgorzata WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
94.26:34Krzysztof BernadyM45
95.27:03Zofia LipczyńskaWilki OtwockK12
96.29:17Marcjanna SzczepanikWilDeerK40
97.30:48Marek WąsiewiczM12
98.31:10Wiktor PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM12
99.44:01Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.25:41Wojciech Skorykrólewski klub biegowyM40
2.26:53Bartosz JanuszewskiM21
3.27:52Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
4.29:13Jacek PolakRam Pam PamM40
5.29:18Artur PłuciennikM45
6.29:32Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
7.29:36Bartosz WaszczakM30
8.30:01Adam PłuciennikAKLM14
9.30:05Wojtek GębalaM40
10.31:47Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
11.31:48Maciej WierzbickiM35
12.32:06Zbigniew RymkiewiczM35
13.32:16Grzegorz KrzewskiM40
14.32:38Michał SzklarczykM30
15.33:19Rafał TrojanowskiM21
16.33:47Konrad WysockiK.S. AlaskaM35
17.34:12Sławek MroszczykUnilogo Running TeamM40
18.34:15Ryszard PiekarskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM21
19.34:32Krzysztof BaranowskiTo NaturalneM55
20.34:47Krzysztof UrbaniakPZOSM50
21.34:53Grzegorz KisielŻórawski TeamM30
22.35:13Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
23.35:30Małgorzata KorzeniowskaMetLife RunK35
24.35:32Krzysiek PopławskiReebok Run CrewM45
25.36:00Maciej KościeszaKS Zielono-CzarniM35
26.36:12Patryk GórskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM16
27.36:13Urszula KrajewskaLeczo TeamK18
28.36:20Mariola PaprockaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK35
29.36:45Emilia KościeszaKS Zielono-CzarniK35
30.36:52Julia SielickaUnilogo Running TeamK35
31.37:02Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM45
32.37:06Olga LimanowskaK30
33.37:35Szymon NalepaIm-Possible TeamM35
34.37:38Konrad PilchowskiM35
35.37:45Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
36.37:58Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
37.38:16Kacper PodworskiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM16
38.38:18Robert KowalczykM40
39.38:26Magdalena SzymczykK40
40.38:34Michał SiemińskiRozbiegany SulejówekM35
41.38:35Magdalena KowalczykRozbiegany SulejówekK30
42.38:40Olga KąckaK40
43.38:42Maciej RóżowiczM40
44.38:47Paweł GrycnerCzaja Training SystemM35
45.38:59Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
46.39:22Edyta KrzewskaRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe WielkieK40
47.39:47Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
48.40:04Krzysztof PoniatowskiRodzinna Grupa RowerowaM40
49.40:14Mariusz WasążnikM35
50.40:17Grzegorz RucińskiM45
51.40:24Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM55
52.40:32Paulina TaraszewskaReebok Run CrewK30
53.40:47Magdalena CzechoskaK35
54.40:49Marta SzczypiórK35
55.40:59Izabela SałamachaŻórawski TeamK35
56.41:08Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK18
57.41:20Anna SkaruzK35
58.41:26Marta MurawskaK30
59.41:33Marcin KoczorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
59.41:33Anna KoczorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
61.41:44Bogusław PrzybylskiM65
62.42:14Aleksandra SzenajchTeam ZabieganeDniK35
63.42:19Adam OlszewskiSBRT WarszawaM40
64.42:21Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁazikiM65
65.42:26Andrzej KrochmalM60
66.42:31Sylwia ŁazowskaŁazikiK40
67.42:54Joanna KabalaCMKP TeamK40
67.42:54Agata WaszczakK30
69.43:25Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK45
70.43:26Piotr BułkaRozbiegany SulejówekM45
70.43:26Joanna CzarnockaRozbiegany SulejówekK40
72.43:38Ryszard WojciechowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM50
73.44:32Wioletta StykowskaK40
74.44:37Paulina DziubakK30
75.45:01Ewa MazekK60
76.46:01Leszek KalinowskiM45
77.46:13Ewa Anna DanielekReebok Run CrewK35
78.46:18Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
79.46:23Paweł ŻywnoTeam ZabieganeDniM40
80.46:41Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa biegowa parkrun WarszawaK35
81.46:50Monika KalinowskaK45
82.47:40Marta TomiczakK40
83.47:56Irena KoperK55
84.48:34Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaK55
85.48:56Monika PietrzakBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamK35
86.49:20Jerzy BiałeckiM60
87.50:01Joanna GojanVege RunnersK21
88.50:12Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK50
89.51:06Wioletta OsuchowskaPKO Bank PolskiK45
90.52:00Katarzyna DrosioChyże żółwieK35
91.53:38Małgorzata WinterK40
92.54:05Zdzisława OttoK70
93.54:50Zoja KrzyzanowskaVege RunnersK50
94.54:52Piotr KłosUnilogo Running TeamM40
95.55:43Kamil LisM30
96.58:29Joanna KlingK40
97.71:12Renata ZałęskaTrailowe Biegi Duchowe TBDK45