Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2019
IV runda - sprint
14 kwietnia 2019, Chotomów

ZIELONA
1.20:00Urszula WąsiewiczWarszawa400
2.21:50Bartek ZwolińskiWarszawa350
3.22:30Mateusz ZwolińskiWarszawa335
3.22:30Wojtek ZwolińskiWarszawa335
5.23:50Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa307
5.23:50Kamila BernadyWarszawa307
5.23:50Kinga BernadyWarszawa307
8.27:58Olivier MarcinkiewiczWarszawa241
8.27:58Alicja MarcinkiewiczWarszawa241
10.30:12Konrad JanowskiWarszawa215
11.35:30Marcin PilipczukWarszawa169
11.35:30Szymon PilipczukWarszawa169
11.35:30Anna PilipczukWarszawa169
14.36:45Kasia FolandSulejówek160
14.36:45Alicja FolandSulejówek160
16.36:50Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa160
17.50:13Alina FranaszekWarszawa100
17.50:13Sandra PańczyszynWarszawa100
17.50:13Paweł FranaszekWarszawa100
17.50:13Krzesimir FranaszekWarszawa100
21.53:02Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa92
21.53:02Karolina BorejkoWarszawa92
23.56:20Juliusz TaborWarszawa84
23.56:20Piotr TaborWarszawa84
25.57:12Jurek ZwolińskiWarszawa82
NIEBIESKA
1.26:34Krzysztof WroniakWołomin600
2.31:47Ula TrykozkoWarszawa458
3.34:17Filip JanowskiWarszawa409
4.36:55Marzena WąsiewiczWarszawa366
5.42:05Michał RockiWarszawa300
6.45:59Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa263
7.47:42Kostek MickiewiczWarszawa249
8.62:11Michał MazurekPruszków167
8.62:11Małgorzata MazurekPruszków167
8.62:11Wojciech WarmuzPruszków167
8.62:11Paweł MazurekPruszków167
8.62:11Patrycja MazurekPruszków167
13.65:12Marcin MiśkiewiczKozienice156
13.65:12Małgorzata MikołajczykWarszawa156
PK65:12Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa
CZERWONA
1.28:45Adam WroniakWołomin800
2.30:06Piotr JanowskiWarszawa746
3.36:24Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa561
4.37:19Piotr RydzewskiKobyłka540
5.37:35Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa535
6.38:11Piotr GębarowskiWarszawa522
7.45:27Leszek RosaTłuszcz402
8.65:45Grzegorz TaborWarszawa231
8.65:45Katarzyna TaborWarszawa231
CZARNA
1.24:25Bartosz Niebielski Jr.Warszawa1000
2.27:27Grzegorz H. MarcinkiewiczWarszawa838
3.27:30Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa836
4.29:50Bartosz NowakLegionowo740
5.31:35Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa679
5.31:35Jacek WojtowiczWarszawa679
7.33:25Damian KędziorekGarwolin624
8.35:24Bartłomiej KrasuskiWarszawa572
9.35:28Rafał BeneszŻółwin571
10.47:11Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa372
11.49:40Piotr NowakLegionowo344