Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2019
III runda - sprint
7 kwietnia 2019, Wieliszew

ZIELONA
1.30:01Urszula WąsiewiczWarszawa400
2.31:05Wojtek ZwolińskiWarszawa379
2.31:05Mateusz ZwolińskiWarszawa379
4.34:30Kinga BernadyWarszawa324
4.34:30Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa324
4.34:30Kamila BernadyWarszawa324
7.35:05Bartek ZwolińskiWarszawa316
8.40:10Marta ŁukaszewiczGranica258
8.40:10Piotr BednarzBystre Zakopane258
10.43:34Jan KaniaPruszków228
11.43:51Konrad JanowskiWarszawa226
12.51:08Kasia FolandSulejówek179
12.51:08Alicja FolandSulejówek179
14.54:12Karolina BorejkoWarszawa164
14.54:12Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa164
16.58:02Szymon GajewskiKomorów148
16.58:02Mateusz GajewskiKomorów148
16.58:02Oliwia GajewskaKomorów148
16.58:02Dominika GajewskaKomorów148
20.59:01Krzesimir FranaszekWarszawa145
20.59:01Alina FranaszekWarszawa145
20.59:01Sandra PańczyszynWarszawa145
20.59:01Paweł FranaszekWarszawa145
24.63:20Jakub GórskiWarszawa130
24.63:20Bartłomiej GórskiWarszawa130
26.66:58Damian ŁodykowskiWarszawa120
26.66:58Daniel ŁodykowskiWarszawa120
26.66:58Adam PiekarskiWarszawa120
26.66:58Marta ŁodykowskaWarszawa120
30.69:20Jarosław LepkaWarszawa113
30.69:20Marianna LepkaWarszawa113
32.72:45Jurek ZwolińskiWarszawa106
NIEBIESKA
1.30:58Krzysztof WroniakWołomin600
2.33:50Filip JanowskiWarszawa525
3.36:15Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa473
4.37:12Marzena WąsiewiczWarszawa455
5.38:05Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa439
5.38:05Zenon BadzińskiWarszawa439
7.46:29Ula TrykozkoWarszawa326
8.49:20Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa298
9.49:35Michał RockiWarszawa296
10.61:21Alicja MarcinkiewiczWarszawa215
10.61:21Olivier MarcinkiewiczWarszawa215
CZERWONA
1.31:20Karolina PacekWarszawa800
2.32:03Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa773
3.33:30Tomasz MichalakWarszawa723
4.34:20Adam WroniakWołomin697
5.34:31Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów691
6.35:26Piotr JanowskiWarszawa665
7.37:10Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa619
8.38:47Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa580
9.42:41Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa503
10.44:30Leszek RosaTłuszcz472
11.48:47Piotr RydzewskiKobyłka411
12.52:45Piotr GębarowskiWarszawa366
13.59:20Kazimierz MakiełaWarszawa307
14.71:50Piotr TaborWarszawa230
14.71:50Katarzyna TaborWarszawa230
14.71:50Grzegorz TaborWarszawa230
14.71:50Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa230
14.71:50Katarzyna MikołajczykWarszawa230
14.71:50Stanisław MikołajczykWarszawa230
14.71:50Małgorzata MikołajczykWarszawa230
CZARNA
1.26:17Dariusz BogumiłWarszawa1000
2.28:12Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa899
3.29:43Jacek WojtowiczWarszawa831
4.30:10Grzegorz H. MarcinkiewiczWarszawa813
5.32:34Damian KędziorekGarwolin725
6.33:54Bartosz NowakLegionowo682
7.44:28Przemysław WitczakWarszawa454
8.48:05Marcin GrafWarszawa404