Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2019
I runda - sprint
17 marca 2019, Warszawa, Falenica

ZIELONA
1.20:28Urszula WąsiewiczWarszawa400
2.20:31Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa398
2.20:31Kamila BernadyWarszawa398
4.22:41Marcin PilipczukWarszawa342
4.22:41Szymon PilipczukWarszawa342
6.24:23Anna PilipczukWarszawa307
7.30:45Mariusz SiwiecWarszawa217
8.31:35Piotr GetkaWarszawa208
8.31:35Joanna GetkaWarszawa208
8.31:35Gustaw GetkaWarszawa208
8.31:35Agata GetkaWarszawa208
8.31:35Antoni GetkaWarszawa208
8.31:35Feliks GetkaWarszawa208
14.32:02Marta ŁodykowskaWarszawa204
14.32:02Adam PiekarskiWarszawa204
16.35:37Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa174
16.35:37Karolina BorejkoWarszawa174
18.40:24Grzegorz TaborWarszawa144
18.40:24Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa144
18.40:24Piotr TaborWarszawa144
18.40:24Stanisław MikołajczykWarszawa144
18.40:24Juliusz TaborWarszawa144
18.40:24Małgorzata MikołajczykWarszawa144
24.41:11Kasia FolandSulejówek140
24.41:11Tymon FolandSulejówek140
26.41:18Michał RockiWarszawa139
27.44:21Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa125
28.46:25Jolanta JanowskaWarszawa117
29.49:34Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa106
30.64:45Jarosław BińkowskiWarszawa71
30.64:45Milena BińkowskaWarszawa71
NIEBIESKA
1.21:30Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa600
2.26:20Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa442
3.26:38Filip JanowskiWarszawa435
4.27:24Krzysztof WroniakWołomin417
5.29:32Marzena WąsiewiczWarszawa372
6.34:18Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa297
7.40:51Ula TrykozkoWarszawa229
8.48:47Konrad JanowskiWarszawa175
9.59:12Sandra PańczyszynWarszawa131
9.59:12Alina FranaszekWarszawa131
9.59:12Krzesimir FranaszekWarszawa131
9.59:12Paweł FranaszekWarszawa131
13.72:21Piotr RydzewskiKobyłka97
CZERWONA
1.22:03Karolina PacekWarszawa800
2.25:50Marcin MiśkiewiczKozienice630
3.26:54Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa593
4.28:02Piotr JanowskiWarszawa558
5.29:43Marek LisieckiChotomów511
6.30:06Tomasz MichalakWarszawa501
7.34:14Paweł BartosNowe Lipiny413
8.51:11Piotr GębarowskiWarszawa226
8.51:11Julia GębarowskaWarszawa226
10.55:21Julian KaniaPruszków201
10.55:21Jan KaniaPruszków201
12.99:30Oliwia GajewskaKomorów83
12.99:30Dominika GajewskaKomorów83
14.107:50Leszek RosaTłuszcz73
CZARNA
1.26:40Dariusz BogumiłWarszawa1000
2.28:21Sławomir KielakTłuszcz912
3.30:27Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa819
4.30:30Igor KielakTłuszcz817
5.30:53Piotr BuciakWarszawa802
6.31:30Damian KędziorekGarwolin778
7.33:19Adam WroniakWołomin716
8.36:00Rafał BeneszŻółwin637
9.47:34Jacek MrózWarszawa419