Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVI Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018/2019
6 etap
16 marca 2019, Warszawa - Falenica

G10
1.34:18Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.34:35Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
3.37:30Tomasz LipiecLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
4.37:55Arkadiusz GrabowiecM20
5.38:08Michał KołomańskiM30
6.38:21Paweł MitruśNeONM21
7.38:42Kamil ŻurwaskiZurawski UltraM21
8.38:51Tomasz ArakTriWawaM40
9.39:06Wojciech SkoryLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
10.39:14Robert ZającOrange PolskaM40
11.39:19Radek GozdekLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
12.40:00Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
13.40:11Adam SkorekM35
14.40:14Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM35
15.40:18Dawid ZarodkiewiczNaprzód MłocinyM30
16.40:21Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
17.40:27Kamil DuchnickiM35
18.40:34Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
19.40:45Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
20.40:52Norbert KubaczKingrunnerM45
21.41:01Paweł ZakowiczZak Cyclist TowerRunnerM30
22.41:06Przemyslaw WalasekBartek Trenuje Team Markowi BiegaczeM40
23.41:09Adam MalewiczM45
24.41:12Łukasz KlaśLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
25.41:16Konrad WysokinskiMesmerik RunnersM40
26.41:21Michał JamiołM35
27.41:24Artur ZarzyńskiMPK WybieganieM40
28.41:28Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM21
29.41:33Tadeusz PiłkowskiOK!Sport WarszawaM21
30.42:02Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
31.42:04Dawid SzałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
32.42:08Dariusz KrólDream RunM55
33.42:14Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM35
34.42:19Grzegorz GalaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
35.42:39Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
36.43:00Sławomir StykowskiMiśkiM40
37.43:10Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
38.43:21Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
39.43:49Michał MajkowskiKingrunnerM45
40.43:59Piotr ChmielewskiWarsaw Masters TeamM40
41.44:05Marcin SłowińskiStój HalinaM40
42.44:11Norbert RóżycM35
43.44:16Maciej ZakrzewskiM40
44.44:44Agnieszka SulikWarsaw Masters TeamK30
45.44:49Tomasz MatysiakTriWawaM40
46.44:55Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
47.45:06Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport WarszawaM45
48.45:08Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
49.45:14Maciek NersKingrunnerM40
49.45:14Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM55
51.45:16Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
52.45:17Marek SzylMPK WybieganieM40
53.45:20Robert KreczmańskiDream RunM50
54.45:29Arkadiusz SzydlikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
55.45:38Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
56.45:45Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
57.45:51Bartosz Dobrzański4RunnersM45
58.45:53Adam ModelskiUnilogo Running TeamM40
59.45:54Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
59.45:54Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
61.45:55Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
61.45:55Jacek WilkM50
63.45:59Michał ZatheyM40
64.46:01Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
65.46:06Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
66.46:07Andrzej ŁucjanekKaja TeamM35
67.46:08Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
67.46:08Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
69.46:17Artur PłuciennikM45
70.46:19Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
71.46:31Piotr PolkowskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM30
72.46:33Karol KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
72.46:33Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunnerK40
74.46:34Mariusz RajzerBodyKineticM45
75.46:41Wojtek PolakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
76.46:44Andrzej DalasińskiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
77.46:53Mikołaj GronieckiM35
78.46:56Piotr FalkowskiKS PegazM50
79.47:11Paweł IwanowskiOIRP WarszawaM45
80.47:17Artur OlesińskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM35
81.47:24Klaudiusz UrbańskiM40
82.47:29Rafał CzajkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 2M40
83.47:33Marcin StachuraTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
84.47:35Jacek ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekM50
85.47:47Wojtek GębalaM40
86.47:49Mariusz WronaM40
87.47:53Szymon DrabczykM55
88.47:56Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM40
89.48:12Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
90.48:13Justyna JasłowskaVege RunnersK35
91.48:23Ewa StupkiewiczK45
92.48:26Tadeusz GóralM45
93.48:38Marek PałysaTri NeguM45
94.48:41Piotr PasierbińskiTriPasikM50
95.48:42Łukasz CichowiczWatahaM35
96.48:48Piotr TkaczykM21
97.48:56Hubert SkrzypczakM40
97.48:56Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM40
99.49:03Jerzy JędrusiakTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
100.49:04Zbigniew RymkiewiczM35
101.49:05Marcin DąbrowskiBez fauluM30
102.49:15Dariusz TurlejStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
103.49:20Marcin LeśniakZarażeni BólemM30
104.49:22Zenon BaranKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
105.49:34Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM45
106.49:38Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
107.49:43Barbara PrzepiórkaNaprzód MłocinyK30
108.49:46Marcin FilipowiczM45
109.49:48Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
110.49:50Agnieszka ŻuraniewskaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówK40
111.49:56Grzegorz RybkowskiWTPM50
112.50:08Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
112.50:08Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
114.50:11Artur CisowskiTriWawaM40
115.50:14Jan NartowskiMORT!M60
116.50:19Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM45
117.50:24Angelika ApanowiczEkoBiegi vol. 1K40
118.50:34Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
119.50:37Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
120.50:38Łukasz ŁatkowskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM40
121.50:41Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM45
122.50:45Rafał CiuraAgdhome.pl biegamyM40
123.50:46Piotr KłosUnilogo Running TeamM40
124.50:56Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
124.50:56Rafał WernerM30
126.51:02Joanna FilipowiczK40
127.51:03Wojciech FilipowiczM40
128.51:07Joanna Soszyńska-PstrokowskaK35
129.51:19Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
130.51:26Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM35
130.51:26Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM50
132.51:27Robert LewandowskiBiegam z RadościM45
133.51:29Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
133.51:29Ireneusz WojtkowskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
135.51:33Tomasz KozłowskiManiana TeamM65
136.51:35Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
137.51:42Robert WiatrM50
138.51:47Zenon OlszakMPK WybieganieM55
139.51:54Piotr SoszyńskiM40
140.51:57Michał JarockiM40
141.52:07Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
142.52:11Grzegorz SzpechtM35
143.52:16Andrzej JurowskiBractwo Biegowe BGKM45
144.52:20Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
145.52:21Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
146.52:23Przemysław DygdońAccentureM45
147.52:28Mirek PietraszekKS PegazM45
148.52:29Piotr JaworskiEkoBiegi vol. 2M40
149.52:30Krzysztof Rożko4RożkiM40
150.52:36Katarzyna PopławskaMPK WybieganieK45
151.52:50Zbigniew FalbaM45
152.52:52Oskar BąkDrużyna SzpikuM21
153.52:53Anna JamiołBBL KielceK30
154.52:55Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM30
155.53:09Tomasz JankowskitatA LEbiegaM40
156.53:20Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
157.53:21Sławomir GawinM40
158.53:22Jacek PasikM30
159.53:40Lechosław PolakM55
160.53:49Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
161.54:01Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
162.54:09Iwona ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekK50
163.54:34Wiesław KamińskiNasielsk Baszta TeamM50
164.54:39Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK40
165.54:47Joanna KamerK40
166.54:48Bartłomiej GóreckiTriWawaM40
167.54:50Zuzanna JagnieszczakK30
168.54:51Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
169.55:01Bogumił GratkowskiGratkowscyM45
170.55:03Marzena OpowiczTętent Rączych RaciczekK55
171.55:07Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
172.55:24Beata ZielińskaK35
173.55:28Marzena CzubaK50
174.55:36Mirosław ŚluzekM55
175.55:48Anna ToczewskaJacekBiega Running TeamK50
176.56:03Przemysław MossakowskiM55
177.56:08Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
178.56:22Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
179.56:28Magdalena PerchalukK40
180.56:29Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkoBiegi vol. 2M50
181.56:45Paweł ChilimoniukM45
182.56:56Ewa NajderK60
183.57:10Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM45
184.57:11Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
185.57:13Bartosz KrajewskiM35
186.57:17Anna MyślińskaEkoBiegi vol. 2K40
187.57:18Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
188.57:20Dominika NapierskaVege RunnersK40
189.57:40Michał GrzeszczykEkoBiegi vol. 2M35
190.57:52Jolanta WagnerStukot Rączych RaciczekK50
191.57:56Agnieszka OgrockaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
192.57:59Jarek Domanskigazele na starcieM35
193.58:39Marek ZakrzewskiEkoBiegi vol. 3M45
194.58:43Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
195.59:01Joanna OdolczykKlekot Rączych RaciczekK50
196.59:09Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
197.59:29Jacek ZielińskiM40
198.59:41Robert WójcikM40
199.59:42Michał Widelskijol.jarz teamM21
200.59:46Katarzyna WojdaszkaVege RunnersK35
201.59:58Katarzyna HryciukEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
202.60:17Julia SielickaUnilogo Running TeamK35
203.60:19Magdalena RaczyńskaVege RunnersK21
204.60:25Piotr ZygadłoM35
205.60:26Sarah SkeltonVege RunnersK30
206.60:51Czesław BębenekM65
207.61:15Witold JochymYokem teamM60
208.61:20Marcin TylkowskiUrwane śmigłoM35
209.61:50Łukasz SzyszGazella TeamM35
210.62:11Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
211.62:13Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM21
212.62:57Edyta SzulcK40
213.63:03Katarzyna ObidzińskaK35
214.63:29Marta RomanowskaDziałamy DziałamyK30
215.63:41Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
216.64:13Anna WitkowskaVege RunnersK21
217.65:11Basia MiecznikowskaK40
218.65:15Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK55
219.65:16Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki / Adidas Runners WarsawM45
220.65:22Jacek PisarekAKS Polonia WarszawaM55
221.65:26Magda NawrotK35
222.65:27Pawel KapczynskiM35
223.65:30Julia PłońskaK30
224.66:34Marcin MrozińskiM40
225.66:49Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
226.67:01Ilona ŁąckaEkoBiegi vol. 3K45
227.67:17Agnieszka KrzyżanowskaKaszankiK30
228.67:18Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
228.67:18Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK30
230.67:53Piotr MilbertVege RunnersM30
231.68:02Anna MorawskaKlekot Rączych RaciczekK65
232.68:21Iwa LenartKS PegazK40
232.68:21Jagoda WąsowskaKS PegazK50
234.69:13Maciej ChudzikM45
235.69:36Martyna MierzejewskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
236.70:07Emilia ŻelazowskaPZU Sport TeamK21
236.70:07Konrad ŁachetaCSŁiI ZegrzeM30
238.70:09Dorota PomarańskaUnilogo Running TeamK21
239.71:01Marcin KoczorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
239.71:01Anna KoczorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
241.71:47Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM60
242.71:48Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
243.72:16Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK35
244.72:22Piotr FogielWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
245.73:03Klaudia WojciechowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
246.73:06Krzysztof BaryłaTeam ZabieganeDniM40
246.73:06Ela Rożko4RożkiK40
248.73:07Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
249.73:08Tomasz BalewskiTeam ZabieganeDniM45
250.74:21Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
251.74:33Elżbieta GłowackaTeam ZabieganeDniK60
252.74:38Dominika SygułaTeam ZabieganeDniK30
253.74:40Mariusz KurTeam ZabieganeDniM30
254.76:06Małgorzata GadomskaMPK WybieganieK45
255.76:33Monika SkomorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
256.76:37Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
257.76:40Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
258.88:15Jan MireckiM45
G3
1.12:11Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter Dębe WielkieM18
2.14:01Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM20
3.14:47Tomasz GarbolińskiM35
4.16:03Antoni RutkaM14
5.16:35Marek NiedziółkaM16
6.16:57Marcin WoźnyElectra Running TeamM35
7.17:40Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
8.17:47Michał Komosiński JrM12
9.17:49Zygmunt ScheffnerM45
10.17:59Krzysztof BernadyM45
11.18:06Anna TryniszewskaK30
12.18:10Filip OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBM12
13.18:16Milena Nyka#runultratrailK12
13.18:16Diana ChilimoniukK14
15.18:33Antoni StykowskiMiśkiM12
16.19:19Mateusz SzylukM12
17.19:25Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBK45
18.19:30Wioletta StykowskaMiśkiK40
19.20:35Wojciech OlędzkiM12
20.20:48Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
21.20:50Kajetan DalasinskiSP Nowa WieśM12
22.20:52Ewa Perlińska-KobierzyńskaK35
23.20:53Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
24.21:01Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
25.21:04Julian NowackiTo NaturalneM65
26.21:21Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
27.21:22Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaK35
28.21:35Gabriela MrózMUKS Podkarpacie JedliczeK21
29.21:48Roman MikośM50
30.21:57Juliusz PolakM55
31.22:04Anna KarpAve Maria KidsK21
32.22:06Teresa MikośK55
33.22:33Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo NaturalneK55
34.22:46Justyna ŁucjanekKaja TeamK35
35.23:18Julia StykowskaMiśkiK12
36.23:34Maja BrodowskaK12
37.23:35Rafał BrodowskiM40
38.24:04Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK20
39.24:05Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
39.24:05Olga MazurUKS Wilki OtwockK12
41.24:07Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
42.24:08Marcin GozdeckiRodzinaM16
43.24:09Katarzyna Wilk~Biegacze ze stepów Rohanu~K18
44.24:13Izabela SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
45.24:36Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
46.24:43Paweł SzylukM21
47.24:46Konrad JanowskiM70
48.24:58Stanisław OlszewskiTo NaturalneM21
49.25:44Weronika ChilimoniukK18
50.25:45Katarzyna ChilimoniukK40
51.26:14Marcel OpałaM12
52.26:22Barbara OlędzkaK12
53.26:54Urszula SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
54.27:49Jadwiga StawickaPark ZdrojowyK65
55.32:51Renata ZałęskaAve Maria KidsK40
56.32:55Robert LewandowskiBiegam z RadościM45
57.43:32Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.25:05Paweł KrochmalPawko Runner TeamM21
2.28:44Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
3.29:08Katarzyna ŚlusarczykOK!Sport WarszawaK30
4.29:34Jacek PolakM35
5.31:36Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
6.31:40Maciej WierzbickiM30
7.31:43Wacław ZarychtaSoletancheM30
8.32:03Tomasz KorabSoletancheM35
9.32:37Sławomir StańskiTo NaturalneM55
10.33:01Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM55
11.34:00Jakub HerbutSoletancheM30
12.34:33Łukasz KomosińskiM35
13.34:39Krzysztof BaranowskiTo NaturalneM55
14.34:46Kamila WieczorekK21
15.34:52Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
16.35:05Katarzyna JanowskaK35
17.35:21Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM40
18.35:28Olaf KażuchM14
19.35:58Sławomir KażuchM40
20.36:00Agata ŁabęckaKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDK35
21.36:10Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
22.36:16Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
23.36:54Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK20
24.37:04Monika StrobinBiegaj z UrsusemK35
25.37:14Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
26.37:20Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
27.37:57Beata NowakowskaK40
28.38:19Ewa KwiecieńDokaK45
29.38:36Paweł LangeZabieganedniM40
30.39:12Wiola RadomyskaTriWawaK30
31.39:23Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
32.39:31Grzegorz RucińskiM40
33.39:33Adam OlszewskiM35
34.39:54Robert KowalczykM35
35.40:08Mariusz WasążnikM35
36.40:13Boguslaw PrzybylskiM65
37.40:21Ryszard WojciechowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM50
38.40:41Jacek NiedziółkaTo NaturalneM50
39.41:12Andrzej KrochmalKB Orientuz WarszawaM60
40.42:10Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM60
41.42:37Leszek KalinowskiM45
42.43:06Marcin KomorBorowa GoraM35
43.43:20Andrzej BalcerzakM65
44.44:05Michał SmogorzewskiWkurw_teamM30
45.44:09Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
46.44:14Agata SachmataKuźnia TriathlonuK50
47.44:15Magdalena Szymczykrunnersclub.pl / Reebok Run CrewK40
48.44:31Monika KalinowskaK45
49.44:46Sławomir SkrzeczPZU Sport TeamM40
50.44:53Ewa MazekK60
51.45:10Paulina DziubakK30
52.45:35Małgorzata SenatorskaK50
53.45:39Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
54.46:15Tomasz PawłowskiM35
55.46:37Bogusław GozdeckiRodzinaM45
56.46:48Krzysztof GozdeckiRodzinaM12
57.47:38Jolanta Jarzębskajol.jarz teamK45
58.48:15Iwona SzarskaGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaK55
59.49:25Magda CzubkowskaK40
60.50:29Gabriela Wojszkojol.jarz teamM21
61.51:51Kamil LisRadwanków SzlacheckiM30
62.57:16Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK45
63.57:18Zdzisława OttoK70
64.61:37Marta SmogorzewskaWkurw_teamK30