Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVI Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018/2019
5 etap
23 lutego 2019, Warszawa - Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.193:03Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (34:11)
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (34:59)
   Daniel Urmanowski (37:32)
   Dariusz Król (40:16)
   Anna Piotrowska (46:05)
2.204:52Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów
   Wojciech Skory (37:34)
   Radek Gozdek (37:43)
   Łukasz Klaś (39:32)
   Grzegorz Gala (41:45)
   Agnieszka Żuraniewska (48:18)
3.206:25Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (37:51)
   Marek Primik (38:23)
   Andrzej Kotwa (39:06)
   Thomas Horne (39:20)
   Olga Wróblewska (51:45)
4.214:30EkoBiegi vol. 1
   Artur Fijałkowski (39:31)
   Dawid Szałkowski (41:00)
   Paweł Kamiński (42:27)
   Piotr Szachna (43:18)
   Angelika Apanowicz (48:14)
5.219:41Kingrunner
   Michał Majkowski (41:50)
   Paweł Grzegorek (42:28)
   Mateusz Mioduszewski (42:55)
   Tamara Mieloch (44:55)
   Michał Jabłoński (47:33)
6.234:46Albatrosy
   Przemysław Chmiel (38:32)
   Bogdan Snarski (42:40)
   Krzysztof Matyskiel (49:00)
   Julia Truszkowska (49:19)
   Izabela Skupień (55:15)
7.235:19PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (41:14)
   Przemysław Grządka (44:15)
   Tomasz Sobczak (46:27)
   Przemysław Sepielak (46:53)
   Emilia Żelazowska (56:30)
8.236:51UNTS Warszawa
   Wioletta Marchuk (39:53)
   Wojciech Mossakowski (43:57)
   Rafał Mianowski (45:16)
   Ewa Wołek (52:29)
   Tomasz Nitsch (55:16)
9.252:33Biegam na Tarchominie
   Marcin Hildebrand (39:28)
   Zbigniew Mamla (45:21)
   Dariusz Frąckiewicz (49:48)
   Arkadiusz Gawlik (51:34)
   Martyna Mierzejewska (66:22)
10.288:23Kaszanki
   Łukasz Zubrzycki (53:12)
   Marcin Sokulski (53:49)
   Klaudia Drosio (56:57)
   Bartłomiej Miłosz (59:33)
   Agnieszka Krzyżanowska (64:52)
11.296:38EkoBiegi vol. 3
   Ilona Łącka (53:20)
   Katarzyna Hryciuk (58:22)
   Izabela Sobiczewska (58:22)
   Marek Zakrzewski (61:11)
   Kasia Niedźwiecka (65:23)
G10
1.34:11Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.34:59Daniel KarolkiewiczDream RunM30
3.37:18Dawid GładeckiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM20
4.37:32Daniel UrmanowskiDream RunM30
5.37:34Wojciech SkoryLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
6.37:35Kamil ŻurwaskiZurawski UltraM21
7.37:40Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
8.37:43Radek GozdekLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
9.37:51Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
10.38:11Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM45
11.38:23Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
12.38:27Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
13.38:32Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
14.38:40Bartosz JanuszewskiKoniuchy OCRM21
15.38:41Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
16.38:42Sebastian ZasępaTeam ZabieganeDniM40
17.39:06Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
18.39:10Jakub RudoPGB Sportowa PaczkaM21
19.39:20Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
20.39:25Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM30
21.39:28Marcin HildebrandBiegam na TarchominieM30
22.39:30Przemyslaw WalasekBartek Trenuje Team Markowi BiegaczeM40
23.39:31Artur FijałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M30
24.39:32Łukasz KlaśLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
25.39:33Ewelina WołosTriWawaK30
26.39:34Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
27.39:53Wioletta MarchukUNTS WarszawaK21
28.40:07Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
29.40:08Piotr CzarnotaObozybiegowe.plM35
30.40:13Kamil DuplickiM35
31.40:16Dariusz KrólDream RunM55
32.40:27Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
33.40:28Adam MalewiczM45
34.40:37Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
35.40:51Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM35
36.41:00Dawid SzałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
37.41:11Krystian StrycharskiAve Maria KidsM35
38.41:12Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
39.41:14Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
40.41:19Konrad ModlińskiM40
41.41:24Artur ŁępickiMarkowi BiegaczeM40
42.41:38Juan Romero GarciaWITCM30
43.41:45Grzegorz GalaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
44.41:48Michal GłowackiTriWawaM30
45.41:50Michał MajkowskiKingrunnerM45
46.41:57Piotr ChmielewskiWarsaw Masters TeamM40
47.42:01Marcin SłowińskiStój HalinaM40
48.42:04Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
49.42:10Agnieszka SulikWarsaw Masters TeamK30
49.42:10Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
51.42:27Paweł KamińskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
52.42:28Paweł GrzegorekKingrunnerM40
53.42:36Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
54.42:37Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
55.42:38Jakub RożekSkauci EuropyM30
56.42:40Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM40
57.42:51Karol KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
58.42:55Mateusz MioduszewskiKingrunnerM40
59.42:59Tomasz MatysiakTriWawaM40
60.43:05Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
61.43:07Błażej PietrońM21
62.43:10Sławomir StykowskiMiśkiM40
63.43:16Weronika Zielińska12tri.plK30
64.43:18Piotr SzachnaEkoBiegi vol. 1M45
65.43:23Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
66.43:32Piotr JaworskiEkoBiegi vol. 2M40
67.43:33Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
68.43:39Marcin BukałaVege RunnersM21
69.43:41Piotr CelmerTriWawaM40
70.43:42Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
71.43:43Tomasz SzopaM35
72.43:46Wojciech FilipowiczM40
73.43:48Maciej DrozdDream RunM40
74.43:49Marcin FilipowiczM45
75.43:51Przemyslaw KaniaM45
76.43:57Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM21
77.43:58Wojtek PolakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
78.44:09Jakub OrganistaM21
79.44:15Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM40
79.44:15Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
81.44:16Jakub ChrzanowskiINGM35
82.44:31Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
83.44:32Marcin GórniewiczNaprzód MłocinyM35
84.44:33Paweł KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
85.44:39Mariusz WronaM40
86.44:41Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
87.44:42Mariusz RajzerBodyKineticM45
88.44:44Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM30
89.44:46Marek SzylMPK WybieganieM40
90.44:51Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
90.44:51Paweł WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
92.44:55Tamara MielochKingrunnerK40
93.44:56Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
94.45:02Marcin StachuraTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
95.45:10Jacek WilkM50
95.45:10Robert MusialTriWawaM50
97.45:13Robert MarczukM45
97.45:13Maciej TeodorczykM21
99.45:15Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM50
100.45:16Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
101.45:21Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
102.45:22Michał ZatheyM40
103.45:27Marcin LeśniakZarażeni BólemM30
104.45:32Paweł IwanowskiOIRP WarszawaM45
105.45:50Andrzej DalasińskiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
106.45:52Tomasz MichalakUNTS WarszawaM50
107.45:54Tomasz WiktorowiczM45
108.45:57Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
109.46:04Tomasz BalewskiTeam ZabieganeDniM45
110.46:05Anna PiotrowskaDream RunK30
111.46:07Artur ChwałaM40
112.46:10Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
112.46:10Ewa StupkiewiczK45
114.46:14Tadeusz GóralM45
115.46:15Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM40
116.46:19Seweryn SobieszekM35
117.46:21Robert SachmataCTSM50
118.46:27Tomasz SobczakPZU Sport TeamM40
119.46:28Marcin WoźniakTeam StachuM30
120.46:33Kamil LesiakTeam ZabieganeDniM35
121.46:47Tomek PośnikWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
122.46:53Przemysław SepielakPZU Sport TeamM35
123.46:59Marek PyzBenefit Off-road RunnersM35
124.47:00Paweł KowalskiM45
125.47:09Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
126.47:16Barbara PrzepiórkaNaprzód MłocinyK30
127.47:20Łukasz CichowiczWatahaM35
128.47:28Mikołaj GronieckiM35
129.47:32Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
130.47:33Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM45
130.47:33Grzegorz SzpechtM35
132.47:35Artur KozakPolski Klub MTBM21
132.47:35Tomasz KozłowskiManiana TeamM65
134.47:41Artur CisowskiTriWawaM40
135.47:43Jerzy JędrusiakTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
136.47:44Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
137.47:45Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
138.47:46Tomasz KnapińskiCTSM40
139.47:59Zenon BaranKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
140.48:06Michał ZałęckiM35
141.48:08Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
142.48:10Aleksander KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM18
143.48:14Angelika ApanowiczEkoBiegi vol. 1K40
144.48:18Agnieszka ŻuraniewskaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówK40
145.48:24Piotr FalkowskiKS PegazM50
146.48:30Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
147.48:35Michał WojewodaTriWawaM45
148.48:42Marcin GołubNC+M30
149.48:43Mirek PietraszekKS PegazM45
150.48:48Ewa SiwońMPK WybieganieK45
151.48:54Magda SołtysTriWawaK30
152.48:55Piotr BartolikM40
153.48:56Krzysiek PopławskiReebok Run CrewM45
154.49:00Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
155.49:05Piotr TkaczykM21
155.49:05Rafał CiuraAgdhome.pl biegamyM40
157.49:10Marek GeszprychM40
158.49:16Jacek BudzikSpartan Warsaw SGXM35
159.49:18Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
160.49:19Julia TruszkowskaAlbatrosyK30
161.49:20Marcin Antoniuk23 TeamM40
162.49:27Bartosz PaselaSmashing pĄpkinsM35
162.49:27Robert WiatrM50
164.49:29Joanna Hass-KalitaK40
165.49:31Piotr KowalczykM35
166.49:39Michał Rachwał12tri.plM35
166.49:39Rafał WernerM30
168.49:45Sławomir GawinM40
169.49:46Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
170.49:48Dariusz FrąckiewiczBiegam na TarchominieM45
171.49:54Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM45
172.50:11Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
173.50:13Marcin DąbrowskiBez fauluM30
174.50:15Przemysław KrajewskiLeczo TeamM45
175.50:22Katarzyna PopławskaMPK WybieganieK45
176.50:23Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
177.50:24Jan NartowskiMORT!M60
178.50:35Artur NapurkaKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDM40
179.50:37Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM45
180.50:40Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM35
181.50:50Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK50
182.51:03Joanna FilipowiczK40
182.51:03Mirosław ŚluzekM55
184.51:05Anna ChmielowiecKB Galeria WarszawaK40
185.51:06Marzena StefaniukK35
186.51:11Maria NapiontekK30
186.51:11Łukasz ŁatkowskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM40
188.51:20Bartłomiej GóreckiTriWawaM40
189.51:25Michał JarockiM40
190.51:34Arkadiusz GawlikBiegam na TarchominieM45
191.51:35Dominik Kaliciński#wkurw_teamM40
192.51:40Marek ZielińskiM40
193.51:45Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
194.51:50Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
194.51:50Michał PiątkowskiBronx Running CrewM40
196.51:54Witold ZwolanM45
197.52:00Piotr SoszyńskiM40
198.52:06Karolina Kundys#wawrzynteamK35
199.52:07Michał BaranowskiMoralni ZwycięzcyM35
200.52:09Jacek PasikM30
201.52:12Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
202.52:17Maciej ChudzikM45
202.52:17Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
204.52:28Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
205.52:29Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
206.52:31Tomasz JankowskitatA LEbiegaM40
207.52:32Monika SobotkaDzikie SkrzydłoK45
208.52:37Adam KubiakMKB DreptakM50
209.52:39Marcin BugajM45
210.52:54Krzysztof OpałaM40
211.52:57Karol KosiackiSan EscobarM35
212.53:07Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
213.53:12Łukasz ZubrzyckiKaszankiM30
214.53:14Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
215.53:20Ilona ŁąckaEkoBiegi vol. 3K45
216.53:32Joanna KamerK40
217.53:37Magdalena RaczyńskaVege RunnersK21
218.53:38Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM40
219.53:39Filip HewelkeM40
220.53:41Agnieszka KalandykKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
221.53:42Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
222.53:46Monika TurczyńskaLeczo TeamK45
223.53:49Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
224.53:52Przemysław MossakowskiM55
225.54:03Edward SujakM50
226.54:04Bartosz SamborskiWkurw_teamM40
227.54:22Dariusz WieczorekM50
228.54:25Kinga GórskaK30
229.54:32Jolanta WagnerStukot Rączych RaciczekK50
230.54:34Marzena CzubaK50
231.54:37Michał GrzeszczykEkoBiegi vol. 2M35
232.55:02Mariusz WojdaM12
232.55:02Ewa Andrzejewska-SobieszekK40
234.55:13Dominika NapierskaVege RunnersK40
235.55:15Izabela SkupieńAlbatrosyK35
236.55:16Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
237.55:19Kamila MichalakK30
238.55:30Grzegorz BanaszekM35
239.55:32Edyta SzulcK40
240.55:35Sarah SkeltonVege RunnersK30
240.55:35Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
242.56:13Anna MyślińskaEkoBiegi vol. 2K40
243.56:17Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
244.56:18Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
244.56:18Witold JagielskiDzikie SkrzydłoM50
246.56:26Oskar BąkDrużyna SzpikuM21
247.56:30Konrad ŁachetaCSŁiI ZegrzeM30
247.56:30Emilia ŻelazowskaPZU Sport TeamK21
249.56:38Amalia KalincaWITCK30
250.56:44Marcin OlesińskiWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
250.56:44Urszula RatuszyńskaK45
252.56:45Marcin BakaM50
253.56:48Ren A. GąsowskaMPK WybieganieK40
254.56:57Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK30
255.57:04Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
256.57:09Jerzy OdolczykKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
256.57:09Katarzyna WojdaszkaVege RunnersK35
258.57:12Joanna OdolczykKlekot Rączych RaciczekK50
259.57:18Lechosław PolakM55
260.57:20Marcin TylkowskiUrwane śmigłoM35
261.57:30Łukasz SzyszGazella TeamM35
262.57:34Jacek SzczypekM35
263.57:36Halina SzynalK35
264.57:38Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
265.57:55Elżbieta TuczyńskaK50
266.58:12Ewa GodziszVege RunnersK35
267.58:22Katarzyna HryciukEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
267.58:22Izabela SobiczewskaEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
269.58:44Witold JochymYokem teamM60
270.58:59Piotr ZygadłoM35
271.59:03Mariola SikorskaK40
272.59:08Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
273.59:28Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
274.59:33Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
275.59:45Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
276.59:57Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM45
277.59:58Ewa KurekTokio tripK30
278.60:08Krzysztof WysockiM45
279.60:10Beata OpałaK35
280.60:14Marlena RobakAlbatrosyK21
281.60:22Bartłomiej PawłowskiWMTM40
282.61:08Zbigniew FalbaM45
283.61:11Marek ZakrzewskiEkoBiegi vol. 3M45
284.61:29Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
285.61:33Katarzyna ObidzińskaK35
286.61:40Basia MiecznikowskaK40
287.62:18Aleksandra SzylbergSpartan Warsaw SGXK35
288.62:20Piotr SzylbergSpartan Warsaw SGXM35
289.62:23Artur SocińskiM45
290.62:54Piotr MilbertVege RunnersM30
291.62:56Maciek AndrzejewskiM35
292.63:22Jacek PisarekAKS Polonia WarszawaM55
293.63:28Małgorzata GadomskaMPK WybieganieK45
294.63:33Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
295.63:47Monika SkomorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
296.63:51Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki / Adidas Runners WarsawM45
296.63:51Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK55
298.63:58Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
298.63:58Piotr FogielWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
300.64:10Ewa MisiaczekK50
301.64:32Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK40
302.64:46Dorota SkibickaPZU Sport TeamK45
303.64:52Agnieszka KrzyżanowskaKaszankiK30
304.65:07Anna WitkowskaVege RunnersK21
305.65:23Kasia NiedźwieckaEkoBiegi vol. 3K45
306.65:43Iwa LenartKS PegazK40
306.65:43Jagoda WąsowskaKS PegazK50
308.65:50Cezary RusakiewiczM40
309.66:22Martyna MierzejewskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
310.66:41Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
311.68:32Jakub NowińskiTBDM40
312.68:50Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
313.69:03Izabela Ksieniewicz-KowalskaK50
314.69:26Beata KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK45
315.71:37Katarzyna PawłowskaK40
316.71:53Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK35
317.84:52Jan MireckiM45
G3
1.13:03Jakub RybałtowskiTarchośfiryM21
2.13:10Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM20
3.13:32Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
4.13:37Janek ChmielewskiG8-BielanyM12
5.14:06Kamil HermanZabiegany WołominM40
6.14:41Mikołaj OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBM12
7.14:48Paweł BaranowskiTo NaturalneM21
8.15:06Grzegorz RybkowskiWTPM50
9.15:07Marek NiedziółkaM16
10.15:16Tomasz GarbolińskiM35
11.15:20Franek ChmielewskiG8-BielanyM12
12.15:26Wojciech KwiatekM45
13.15:33Paweł SzylukM21
14.15:36Adam KamerM14
15.15:55Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
16.16:37Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
17.16:50Antonina MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
18.16:54Aleksander SobczukSP 154 WarszawaM16
19.16:55Małgorzata ŁodygaTeam StachuK30
20.17:02Szymon GumowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
21.17:13Mateusz SzylukM12
22.17:21Filip OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBM12
23.17:22Diana ChilimoniukK14
24.17:29Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM60
25.17:41Jacek WagnerM45
26.17:51Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
27.17:53Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
28.17:58Izabella KaimIX LO WarszawaK18
29.18:01Magdalena PolakK21
30.18:08Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
31.18:09Joanna WęglińskaMKB DreptakK40
31.18:09Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
33.18:16Anna TryniszewskaK30
34.18:18Zygmunt ScheffnerM45
35.18:22Hanna BajerUKS Wilki OtwockK12
36.18:26Antoni StykowskiMiśkiM12
37.18:27Alicja KrajewskaLeczo TeamK14
38.18:31Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBK45
39.18:33Agnieszka MarchlewskaAga biegaK21
40.18:54Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
41.18:57Izabela WesołowskaMKB DreptakK40
42.19:01Wioletta StykowskaMiśkiK40
43.19:14Agnieszka KocińskaK30
44.19:17Wojciech OlędzkiM12
45.19:28Mariusz KoperskiM40
46.19:39Michał Komosiński JrM12
47.19:48Milena Nyka#runultratrailK12
48.19:57Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
49.19:59Olga MazurUKS Wilki OtwockK12
50.20:05Juliusz PolakM55
51.20:06Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
52.20:07Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
53.20:11Stanisław OlszewskiTo NaturalneM21
54.20:32Roman MikośM50
55.20:33Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
56.20:37Kajetan DalasinskiSP Nowa WieśM12
57.20:40Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaK35
58.20:43Ewa Perlińska-KobierzyńskaK35
59.20:46Anna KarpAve Maria KidsK21
60.20:49Teresa MikośK55
61.20:51Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK12
62.20:53Karolina SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK12
63.20:54Rafał SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockM40
64.21:01Beata StykowskaK30
64.21:01Zosia StykowskaK12
66.21:02Krzysztof KamińskiM45
67.21:14Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK20
68.21:23Iga Nyka#runultratrailK12
69.21:47Jolanta Jarzębskajol.jarz teamK45
70.21:48Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo NaturalneK55
70.21:48Gabriela MrózMUKS Podkarpacie JedliczeK21
72.22:12Rafał BrodowskiM40
72.22:12Maja BrodowskaK12
74.22:27Konrad KwiecińskiPUKS Młode OrłyM12
75.22:44Katarzyna Wilk~Biegacze ze stepów Rohanu~K18
76.23:09Julia StykowskaMiśkiK12
77.23:35Małgorzata WinterK40
78.24:00Aleksandra OziębłoDokaK35
79.24:10Konrad JanowskiM70
80.24:18Katarzyna SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK40
81.24:50Wojciech KowalikM30
81.24:50Katarzyna FutomaK30
83.24:55Barbara OlędzkaK12
84.25:35Jadwiga StawickaPark ZdrojowyK65
85.26:00Zoja KrzyzanowskaVege RunnersK50
86.26:59Eugeniusz KobusinskiAuto-MexM65
87.27:18Marcel OpałaM12
88.28:36Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaK65
89.30:54Renata ZałęskaAve Maria KidsK40
90.31:18Donata OlędzkaK40
91.32:58Krzysztof BernadyM45
92.33:06Weronika ChilimoniukK18
92.33:06Katarzyna ChilimoniukK40
94.41:00Mieczysław ZielczyńskiAtomyM85
95.41:05Stanisław WysockiM90
96.42:50Dominika LewakK12
G6
1.23:52Paweł KrochmalPawko Runner TeamM21
2.25:23Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
3.25:30Krzysztof LisakXS SportM35
4.26:50Sebastian WęglińskiMKB DreptakM35
5.27:15Kacper MichalakUNTS WarszawaM18
6.27:21Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
7.27:51Bartłomiej OlszewskiUNTS WarszawaM18
8.28:05Jacek PolakM35
9.28:15Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM18
10.28:48Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
11.29:22Michał SzklarczykDokaM21
12.30:01Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
13.30:37Wacław ZarychtaSoletancheM30
14.30:42Tomasz KorabSoletancheM35
15.30:45Jakub HerbutSoletancheM30
16.31:13Łukasz KomosińskiM35
17.31:14Jakub MorzywołekSoletancheM35
18.31:34Maciej WierzbickiM30
19.31:38Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM40
20.31:47Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK50
21.32:51Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
22.33:07Monika StrobinBiegaj z UrsusemK35
23.33:21Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK20
24.33:41Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM40
25.33:48Artur KołaczM35
26.33:53Maciej RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomM40
27.34:03Kamila WieczorekK21
28.34:16Przemysław OlędzkiM40
29.34:18Agnieszka KrasnodębkaK45
30.34:46Katarzyna JanowskaK35
31.34:53Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
32.35:06Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
33.35:34Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
34.35:47Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
35.35:51Marek ŻywieńM50
36.35:54Jerzy BarbachowskiM50
37.35:56Marlena KubanskaTarchośfiryK35
38.36:00Robert KowalczykM35
39.36:01Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
40.36:03Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
41.36:05Beata NowakowskaK40
42.36:10Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK45
43.36:43Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM55
44.36:59Urszula KrajewskaLeczo TeamK18
45.37:17Adam OlszewskiM35
46.37:33Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
47.37:35Grzegorz RucińskiM40
48.38:07Szymon JabłońskiKingrunnerM18
49.38:19Olga KąckaK40
50.38:26Paulina TaraszewskaReebok Run CrewK30
51.38:30Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK18
52.38:33Izabela SałamachaŻórawski TeamK35
53.38:34Roman DziedziejkoM45
54.38:35Ewa KwiecieńDokaK45
55.38:38Jerzy BochenekAuto-MexM65
56.39:04Anna CichoszK30
57.39:07Daniel StężyckiTeam ZabieganeDniM35
58.39:38Boguslaw PrzybylskiM65
59.40:22Andrzej KrochmalKB Orientuz WarszawaM60
60.40:25Ewelina WięsekPKO Bank PolskiK40
61.40:34Krzysztof TrześniewskiVege RunnersM30
62.40:45Sylwia KlepczyńskaŁazikiK40
63.41:09Magdalena Szymczykrunnersclub.pl / Reebok Run CrewK40
64.41:31Agnieszka GmiterK45
65.41:45Andrzej BalcerzakM65
66.41:58Ewa Anna DanielekReebok Run CrewK35
67.42:02Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁazikiM60
68.42:05Marcin KomorBorowa GoraM35
69.42:35Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
70.42:46Edyta KrzewskaK40
71.42:47Sławomir SkrzeczPZU Sport TeamM40
72.42:50Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
73.43:12Agata SachmataKuźnia TriathlonuK50
74.45:15Dorota SiereckaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
75.45:58Magda CzubkowskaK40
76.47:03Monika KalinowskaK45
77.47:04Leszek KalinowskiM45
78.47:27Marcin GozdeckiRodzinaM16
79.48:10Joanna KlingListaK40
80.49:58Kamil LisRadwanków SzlacheckiM30
81.51:24Bogusław GozdeckiRodzinaM45
82.51:48Krzysztof GozdeckiRodzinaM12
83.51:54Jerzy CzechowskiM70
84.52:28Zdzisława OttoK70
85.66:37Zofia SzejmanK35