Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
X Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2012/2013
5. Runda
2 lutego 2013, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.214:07JacekBiega By Powergym
   Artur Jabłoński (34:28)
   Jacek Gardener (39:38)
   Radosław Serwinski (40:55)
   Przemysław Misiak (47:28)
   Dorota Czamara (51:38)
2.248:29A.K.B. Mort!
   Rafał Budnicki (42:13)
   Tomasz Roszkowski (43:26)
   Piotr Popis (45:41)
   Andrzej Brzozowski (51:47)
   Paulina Podsadni (65:22)
3.261:30KB-Rebus.pl
   Andrzej Sawczenko (48:20)
   Patrycja Bereznowska (48:38)
   Paweł Zakrzewski (52:20)
   Bogusław Jankiewicz (56:01)
   Daniel Moćko (56:11)
4.271:54KB Dreptak
   Łukasz Lemanowicz (46:35)
   Mirosław Sujak (48:29)
   Sławomir Toporowski (52:30)
   Władysław Judka (59:36)
   Jolanta Bartnik (64:44)
5.281:30aleTEMPO
   Jakub Zmorzyński (44:42)
   Michał Zwierz (56:21)
   Jacek Bojarowski (58:04)
   Andrzej Paterek (59:36)
   Jolanta Pawłowska (62:47)
G10
1.34:28Artur JabłońskiJacekBiega By PowergymM30
2.35:36Jacek WichowskiOregonM21
3.37:11Mateusz WensławUKS Azymut 45 GdyniaM21
4.37:34Michał Łasiński12tri.plM21
5.37:50Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
6.38:11Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM35
7.39:38Jacek GardenerJacekBiega By PowergymM45
8.40:06Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM40
9.40:10Krzysztof Dołęgowskiinov-8 / napieraj.plM30
10.40:41Dominik JagiełłoM40
11.40:55Radosław SerwinskiJacekBiega By PowergymM30
12.41:11Bernard WyszyńskiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
13.41:26Bartłomiej GasparskiWarszawiakyM35
14.41:31Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM35
15.41:34Aleksander TittenbrunNiezła KorbaM21
16.42:09Daniel PyczBill HicksM35
17.42:13Rafał BudnickiA.K.B. Mort!M21
18.42:30Paweł BiałySKB KraśnikM21
19.42:50Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM21
20.43:13Leszek BiałogrodzkiM40
21.43:20Marcin WiącekByledobiec AninM35
22.43:26Tomasz RoszkowskiA.K.B. Mort!M21
23.43:49Szymon DrabczykM50
24.43:53Jarosław SkaruzM35
25.44:19Jakub BieleckiWTT WarszawaM30
26.44:33Dariusz RasztawickiKuźnia TriathlonuM30
27.44:40Krystian Iżycki12tri.plM30
28.44:42Jakub ZmorzyńskialeTEMPOM30
29.44:45Paweł JaworskiM35
30.45:14Jakub LengiewiczOTK RzeźnikM35
31.45:16Andrzej MiedziejewskiM21
32.45:17Łukasz SaganKB ERGOM30
33.45:23Jakub KowalskiM30
34.45:36Tomasz MachałowskiSKORA Running Team PolskaM40
35.45:41Piotr PopisA.K.B. Mort!M40
36.45:44Grzegorz BelkaM35
37.45:49Krzysztof OtrząsekTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
38.46:02Mariusz DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraM30
39.46:06Tomasz PokrzywnickiM30
40.46:16Łukasz DanielakBSA Pro TourM21
41.46:35Łukasz LemanowiczKB DreptakM21
42.46:40Jakub KobiałkaA.K.B. Mort!M18
43.46:49Radosław SelkeA.K.B. Mort!M21
44.46:55Robert DąbrowskiM40
45.46:57Jarosław SekułaM21
46.46:59Paweł Łasiński12tri.plM30
47.47:06Karol GorlewskiM30
48.47:09Krzysztof PolitowskiRoche Diagnostics MTB TeamM35
49.47:10Wojciech RoszkowskiM50
50.47:13Maciej ZawadzkiM35
51.47:16Maciej KoperKuźnia TriathlonuM21
52.47:19Krzysztof KulikOpel Running TeamM30
53.47:25Agnieszka SulikDead On ArrivalK21
54.47:27Michał MichalakM40
55.47:28Przemysław MisiakJacekBiega By PowergymM35
56.47:30Mateusz HemperekM30
57.47:42Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM30
57.47:42Cezary GwizdałaKuźnia TriathlonuM40
59.47:48Piotr ŁuczakM21
60.48:01Bogdan SnarskiI Love KasiaM30
61.48:03Fabrice DelabarreUSM MalakoffM40
62.48:10Maciej NersM30
63.48:11Krzysztof PółtorakM35
64.48:20Andrzej SawczenkoKB-Rebus.plM50
65.48:23Michał ŻmudaM35
66.48:26Magdalena Ostrowska-Dołęgowskainov-8 / napieraj.plK21
67.48:29Mirosław SujakKB DreptakM45
68.48:36Grzegorz RybkowskiM45
69.48:37Paweł SzymańskiAZS AON WarszawaM21
70.48:38Norbert MariańskiM35
70.48:38Patrycja BereznowskaKB-Rebus.plK35
72.48:46Artur BielecRembertów TeamM40
73.48:49Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM35
74.48:51Karol SobulskiM35
75.48:53Robert MichalskiM30
76.49:13Karol DanilukFDNT Running TeamM21
77.49:15Jarosław Trzaskowskiladykapitan.plM35
78.49:20Dariusz WieczorekM45
79.49:24Radosław PodbielskiKB CastellanusM30
80.49:30Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM40
81.49:42Sławomir NowakowskiM35
82.50:00Hubert SkrzypczakM30
83.50:04Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiM30
84.50:05Tomasz PojawaByledobiec AninM35
85.50:09Marcin MyślińskiM21
86.50:15Tadeusz GóralM40
86.50:15Grzegorz PowroźnikM40
88.50:16Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM50
89.50:17Marcin KaczorekM35
90.50:23Michał ŁukaszukM30
91.50:27Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK35
92.50:31Rafał GrzeszakM40
93.50:41Marcin BanaszkiewiczRunning Free NasielskM30
94.50:42Katarzyna Imiołek29d TeamK35
95.50:48Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
96.50:50Michał MajkowskiM35
97.51:00Jacek MikulskiBBL WarszawaM40
98.51:03Mikołaj BudzanowskiM40
99.51:09Olaf KacperskiM40
100.51:11Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM60
101.51:20Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM50
102.51:22Jarosław DybowskiM50
103.51:24Radosław WypychM40
104.51:26Andrzej NowickiPolitechnika WarszawskaM50
105.51:27Ryszard BiałogrodzkiM50
106.51:28Karol KąckiUKAM30
107.51:29Lutosław BoguszMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
108.51:30Jolanta WagnerK45
109.51:32Michał KwiatkowskiWTT WarszawaM21
110.51:36Piotr CzwarnowskiM30
111.51:38Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega By PowergymK30
112.51:47Andrzej BrzozowskiA.K.B. Mort!M55
113.51:51Andrzej DyczkowskiM50
114.51:52Jacek KuleszaM65
115.52:11Robert WiatrM45
116.52:17Ireneusz WojtkowskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM50
117.52:20Paweł ZakrzewskiKB-Rebus.plM40
118.52:22Paweł LechGIBnO Amator WarszawaM45
119.52:28Krzysztof CiemierychM21
120.52:29Tomasz Baranowski12tri.plM35
121.52:30Sławomir ToporowskiKB DreptakM50
122.52:37Andrzej GrochowskiPiaseczno Fajny KlubM50
123.52:39Maciej OwsińskiVege RunnersM30
124.52:45Stanisław KamińskiM55
125.52:55Łukasz SzarawaraM40
126.53:06Michał LeśniewskiSpartanie DzieciomM40
127.53:11Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega By PowergymM50
128.53:14Michał RóżanekAZS PWM21
129.53:19Jagoda JurkowskaVege RunnersK21
130.53:28Tomasz Stec12tri.plM30
131.53:31Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
132.53:45Piotr SzachnaM40
133.53:47Grzegorz WarciakM35
134.53:51Tomasz PłonkowskiM45
135.53:55Jakub BuszewskiM21
136.54:16Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM40
137.54:19Leszek RasztawickiJP GocławM40
138.54:20Marek DyjakBBL WarszawaM50
139.54:21Grzegorz DanilukOXYGENM45
140.54:22Michał ReszkeSpartanie DzieciomM30
141.54:26Zbigniew MołodkiewiczM40
141.54:26Michał BorkowskiZaszczepieniM35
143.54:29Rafał DudzińskiM40
144.54:35Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
145.54:36Piotr ŚlęczkaM30
146.54:42Arkadiusz MiszczukM45
147.54:55Monika MadziarskaPiaseczno Fajny KlubK35
148.55:02Dariusz Ignaczak12tri.plM40
149.55:18Andrzej KrochmalHKT "TREP" PTTKM55
150.55:36Andrzej BalcerzakM60
151.55:42Marcin MarszałekM40
152.55:53Mirosław GójskiM50
153.55:58Jan NartowskiKB JózefosławM50
154.56:01Bogusław JankiewiczKB-Rebus.plM35
155.56:08Łukasz CiasnochaM30
156.56:09Magdalena NowocinBBL WarszawaK30
157.56:11Daniel MoćkoKB-Rebus.plM40
157.56:11Beata SieczkoK21
159.56:13Wojciech SzotaART Profi TeamM35
160.56:17Adam DolińskiKB Pimar LegionowoM21
161.56:21Michał ZwierzaleTEMPOM40
162.56:35Mirosław KomorM60
162.56:35Jarosław MrozikM21
164.56:41Mariusz PopowskiM35
165.56:44Janusz WiejackiSaper KazuńM45
166.56:49Jerzy NatkańskiEntre.pl TeamM55
167.56:51Piotr MachałowskiSKORA Running Team PolskaM30
168.57:00Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
169.57:07Jerzy KuczkowskiM55
170.57:11Adam YoussefM21
171.57:21Patrycja DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraK30
172.57:29Marcin ChabrowskiSadybaM20
172.57:29Lucyna PrzyłuckiM35
172.57:29Paweł ChabrowskiM40
175.57:42Sebastian KabaczukM30
176.57:52Łukasz WierzbickiM30
177.57:57Grzegorz SłupskiM35
178.58:04Jacek BojarowskialeTEMPOM55
179.58:09Michał ŚlęczkaM21
180.58:13Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK40
181.58:17Dariusz StefańskiA.K.B. Mort!M50
182.58:25Krzysztof SmykTrucht Tarchomin TeamM50
183.58:27Leszek PołaskiM65
183.58:27Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK55
185.58:41Marta TrojeckaGwardia WarszawaK30
186.58:45Łukasz FurmanekMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
187.58:50Robert ŚmigielskiWLM35
188.58:54Leszek Herman-IżyckiM55
189.59:03Joanna OdolczykKondycjaK45
190.59:35Olga CzarkowskaOXYGENK35
191.59:36Andrzej PaterekaleTEMPOM55
191.59:36Władysław JudkaKB DreptakM50
193.59:46Bartłomiej ChabrowskiSadybaM40
194.59:55Beata MoćkoKB-Rebus.plK40
195.59:56Krystian BudziszM50
196.60:15Marcin SidwińskiM30
197.60:21Krzysztof PietrakRembertów TeamM40
198.60:26Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK40
199.60:44Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK60
200.61:16Marta Maliszewskaobozybiegowe.plK35
201.61:26Joanna PetaszkoK35
202.61:31Cezary MilerRunning Free NasielskM35
203.61:33Dorota KowalewskaPiaseczno Fajny KlubK45
204.62:04Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM55
205.62:44Tadeusz BiedrzyckiJTB TeamM60
206.62:47Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM50
206.62:47Jolanta PawłowskaaleTEMPOK50
208.62:49Justyna TrzaskowskaNiezrzeszonaK30
209.62:50Małgorzata RutkowskaK21
210.62:55Michał Kulik12tri.plM21
211.62:59Katarzyna PuchaczFDNT Running TeamK21
212.63:08Janusz RutkowskiM50
213.63:09Ida SłowińskaKB ActiveSports WarszawaK35
214.63:47Paulina KolańczykaleTEMPOK30
215.63:51Radosław GrabekM35
216.64:10Wojciech JakubowskiM21
216.64:10Grzegorz LaskowskiBóbr TłuszczM45
218.64:34Grzegorz GrochowskiBiegamy z OchotąM50
219.64:39Renata PolkowskaK40
220.64:44Jolanta BartnikKB DreptakK40
221.65:22Paulina PodsadniA.K.B. Mort!K21
222.65:56Ryszard SzyperM50
223.66:01Karolina MiłoszK30
224.66:35Zbigniew IneksiakM45
225.66:59Marek KonatkowskiMalunki Marka-Zobacz Na Fb!M30
226.67:11Grzegorz SetnikowskiM55
227.67:34Dominika PodsadniA.K.B. Mort!K30
228.68:10Michał JankowskiGreenFactoryM40
229.68:46Tomasz PawłowskiBiegamBoLubię WarszawaM45
230.69:24Joanna BiedrzyckaJBT TeamK35
231.71:03Zbigniew BednarczykM35
232.71:15Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
233.72:28Artur KrystStegnyM40
234.72:43Dariusz Mędrek1 Warszawska Brygada PancernaM40
235.75:26Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK50
236.76:13Anna TrykozkoIcm AdventureK50
237.78:45Janusz TomasikM70
238.80:40Joanna GrochowskaK45
238.80:40Jarosław SzostakowskiM45
G3
1.14:45Dominik Kaczoreksklepbiegacza.plM30
2.16:49Konrad KoseckiBirbanciM30
3.17:23Stanisław WasilewskiSaper KazuńM65
4.18:20Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM30
5.18:41Krzysztof OlpińskiM14
6.18:57Mateusz Ignaczak12tri.plM16
7.19:02Marcin Zalewskibiegajznami.plM21
8.19:07Feliks KaniaSaper KazuńM60
9.19:34Piotr KrólakM35
10.19:35Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
11.19:38Wioletta RedaPG PoświętneK14
12.19:45Anna PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
13.19:58Jerzy WójcikM55
14.20:16Sylwia PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK35
15.20:31Weronika KossakowskaPG PoświętneK14
15.20:31Ignacy OlpińskiM12
17.20:34Anita RudnikSP Nowe RęczajeK12
18.20:42Eliza KuźnickaSP Nowe RęczajeK12
19.20:43Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
20.20:45Andrzej SmejdaM45
21.21:08Kaja KarczewskaK20
22.21:13Agnieszka ŻmudzkaUnleashedK40
23.21:16Kornelia OlejarzK21
24.21:52Kamila NowakRembertówK30
25.22:08Małgorzata PełkaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
26.22:40Agnieszka DolińskaaleTEMPOK35
27.22:57Tomasz GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM12
28.23:08Ewa OlpińskaK35
29.23:13Karolina KurekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
30.23:35Sylwia KrychCTL TeamK35
31.24:00Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
32.24:32Renata GąsowskaRadośćK35
33.24:43Oliwia DębińskaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
34.24:45Wiesław ŁukszaM70
35.24:58Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK45
36.25:07Anna WoźniakK21
37.25:52Anna JaroszekUnleashedK35
38.26:20Tina KrawczyńskaK35
39.27:11Tadeusz BidasKU AZS WAT WarszawaM65
40.27:15Bożena ScheffsK45
41.29:23Sylwia SkrokK40
42.31:38Stanisław WysockiGwardia WarszawaM80
43.39:59Joanna PełkaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
44.40:00Pola KawkaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
45.42:45Katarzyna OlpińskaK14
45.42:45Maria HądzlikK14
G6
1.27:09Jakub PudełkoM21
2.27:37Mariusz BugaWarszawiakyM21
3.27:59Przemysław PilipczukWarszawiakyM21
4.30:28Mateusz KossakowskiM20
5.30:47Kacper ZalewskiGwardia WarszawaM20
6.31:09Mariusz OrzołKBKS LeniwiecM35
7.31:59Andrzej KrupińskiM40
8.32:16Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
9.32:58Leszek PieniążekBiegamBoLubię WarszawaM50
10.34:15Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM30
11.34:18Radosław MościckiKB Galeria WarszawaM35
12.35:03Marcin ŁasińskiBiegamBoLubię WarszawaM30
13.35:33Grzegorz LeoniakM45
14.35:53Mirosław PietrońWSB CytadelaM50
15.36:26Patrycja BartosiakGwardia WarszawaK21
16.36:29Paweł MotelAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
17.36:33Aleksandra KlimczakK16
18.37:17Paweł RozwadowskiJelonekM45
19.37:24Paulina BartosiakGwardia WarszawaK20
20.37:29Krzysztof BidasRembertówM30
21.37:58Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaK30
22.38:24Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM55
23.38:36Witold RapczyńskiGwardia WarszawaM40
24.39:01Zofia DulskaK30
25.39:51Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM35
26.39:58Olga KąckaUKAK30
27.40:28Marek MaldisM60
28.40:32Agnieszka SabajK30
29.41:37Sławomir ZawadzkiM50
30.42:03Józef KobusińskiLasy WawerskieM60
31.42:10Kazimierz WiśniewskiM55
32.42:20Janusz OlbrychtOLBnOM55
33.42:28Jakub OlpińskiM35
34.42:56Szymon PałkaM30
35.43:37Anna GrabekK35
36.44:16Hieronim CzuptaAON WarszawaM35
37.44:57Teresa ŻywekK65
38.45:05Katarzyna KomosińskaK30
39.46:17Ewa OkłaK35
40.46:26Waldemar ScheffsM50
41.50:36Maciej KomosińskiM30
42.50:59Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK50
43.52:28Jacek KrawczyńskiM65
44.53:31Zdzisława OttoK65
45.60:27Konrad JanowskiGSMnO "Wyjątkowi"M60