Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVI Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018/2019
4 etap
9 lutego 2019, Warszawa - Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.199:21Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów
   Tomasz Lipiec (36:47)
   Wojciech Skory (38:22)
   Radek Gozdek (38:33)
   Łukasz Klaś (40:29)
   Hanna Nejfeld (45:10)
2.199:25Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (34:19)
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (36:17)
   Dariusz Król (41:04)
   Marta Kaźmierczak (43:00)
   Maciej Drozd (44:45)
3.204:22Vege Runners
   Marek Primik (39:34)
   Andrzej Kotwa (39:53)
   Thomas Horne (40:14)
   Tomasz Pająk (40:22)
   Justyna Jasłowska (44:19)
4.204:24MKB Dreptak
   Zbigniew Lamparski (35:28)
   Marcin Białożyński (37:29)
   Mariusz Piotrowski (38:26)
   Mirosław Sujak (45:18)
   Aleksandra Wicik-Kowalczyk (47:43)
5.214:56Kingrunner
   Bartłomiej Sitnik (40:42)
   Norbert Kubacz (40:45)
   Paweł Grzegorek (43:36)
   Maciek Ners (44:10)
   Tamara Mieloch (45:43)
6.223:28MPK Wybieganie
   Marek Traczyk (38:23)
   Mariusz Bartosiński (42:54)
   Sebastian Burzyński (43:02)
   Piotr Puchacz (48:50)
   Gizela Grabińska (50:19)
7.224:05EkoBiegi vol. 1
   Artur Fijałkowski (41:08)
   Paweł Kamiński (41:50)
   Dawid Szałkowski (43:21)
   Piotr Szachna (45:16)
   Angelika Apanowicz (52:30)
8.227:24Naprzód Młociny
   Dawid Zarodkiewicz (38:17)
   Paweł Przypolski (43:49)
   Konrad Pytka (47:16)
   Igor Grzejdziak (48:52)
   Barbara Przepiórka (49:10)
9.233:25PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (42:55)
   Michał Gaca (45:47)
   Paweł Zalewski (46:43)
   Przemysław Grządka (47:14)
   Agnieszka Choma-Gaca (50:46)
10.261:41Stukot Rączych Raciczek
   Jacek Świercz (47:50)
   Dariusz Turlej (50:50)
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (51:12)
   Iwona Świercz (53:58)
   Jolanta Wagner (57:51)
11.265:20UNTS Warszawa
   Ilya Marchuk (37:25)
   Rafał Mianowski (44:40)
   Ewa Wołek (53:58)
   Jarosław Popowski (64:16)
   Piotr Gawlikowski (65:01)
12.289:40Klekot Rączych Raciczek
   Zenon Baran (49:55)
   Andrzej Suwald (57:05)
   Jerzy Odolczyk (58:18)
   Joanna Odolczyk (58:59)
   Andrzej Mazurkiewicz (65:23)
13.290:56Biegam na Tarchominie
   Zbigniew Mamla (47:30)
   Dariusz Frąckiewicz (52:17)
   Arkadiusz Gawlik (53:04)
   Anna Korzeniowska-Sobczuk (68:02)
   Martyna Mierzejewska (70:03)
14.307:45EkoBiegi vol. 3
   Katarzyna Hryciuk (55:40)
   Izabela Sobiczewska (59:54)
   Marek Zakrzewski (63:01)
   Ilona Łącka (63:10)
   Kasia Niedźwiecka (66:00)
G10
1.34:19Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.35:21Jan ZielonkaM20
3.35:28Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM30
4.36:17Daniel KarolkiewiczDream RunM30
5.36:47Tomasz LipiecLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
6.37:25Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM30
7.37:29Marcin BiałożyńskiMKB DreptakM40
8.38:17Dawid ZarodkiewiczNaprzód MłocinyM30
9.38:20Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
10.38:22Wojciech SkoryLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
11.38:23Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM50
12.38:24Robert ZającOrange PolskaM40
13.38:26Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB DreptakM35
14.38:32Paweł MitruśNeONM21
15.38:33Radek GozdekLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
16.38:41Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
17.39:03Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM45
18.39:34Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
19.39:49Sebastian ZasępaTeam ZabieganeDniM40
20.39:53Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
21.39:57Bartosz JanuszewskiKoniuchy OCRM21
22.39:59Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
23.40:14Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
24.40:22Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
25.40:24Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM30
26.40:29Łukasz KlaśLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
27.40:31Jakub RudoPGB Sportowa PaczkaM21
28.40:37Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM50
29.40:42Bartłomiej SitnikKingrunnerM40
30.40:45Norbert KubaczKingrunnerM45
31.40:47Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
32.41:00Remigiusz JendrychM21
33.41:01Ewelina WołosTriWawaK30
34.41:04Dariusz KrólDream RunM55
35.41:08Artur FijałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M30
36.41:33Tomasz ArakTriWawaM40
36.41:33Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
38.41:38Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM35
39.41:39Michał PoławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
40.41:42Przemyslaw WalasekBartek Trenuje Team Markowi BiegaczeM40
41.41:43Justyna KostrzewskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
42.41:47Adam BronickiAlior Running TeamM21
43.41:48Darek UrbańczykM40
44.41:50Paweł KamińskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
45.41:51Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
46.41:58Adam MalewiczM45
47.42:01Krzysztof PietrzakAdidas Runners WarsawM40
48.42:03Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
49.42:09Konrad WysokinskiMesmerik RunnersM40
50.42:13Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
51.42:41Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM40
52.42:47Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
53.42:50Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
54.42:53Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
55.42:54Mariusz BartosińskiMPK WybieganieM45
55.42:54Sebastian MyszkowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
57.42:55Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
58.42:58Krystian StrycharskiAve Maria KidsM35
59.43:00Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
60.43:02Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM40
61.43:12Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
62.43:15Paweł ZawadaM21
63.43:16Norbert RóżycM35
64.43:20Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
65.43:21Dawid SzałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
65.43:21Piotr ChmielewskiWarsaw Masters TeamM40
67.43:23Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
68.43:27Robert KorabM45
69.43:28Łukasz BorczykPUKS Młode OrłyM21
70.43:30Karol KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
71.43:31Tomasz DudaRace FighterM35
72.43:36Konrad ModlińskiM40
72.43:36Paweł GrzegorekKingrunnerM40
74.43:37Jasiek SzczepłekLemiesz TeamM30
75.43:38Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
76.43:41Artur ŁępickiMarkowi BiegaczeM40
77.43:45Tomasz SzopaM35
78.43:49Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
79.43:53Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
80.43:55Sławomir StykowskiMiśkiM40
81.43:57Jan Nyka#runultratrailM45
82.43:58Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM40
83.44:10Maciek NersKingrunnerM40
84.44:13Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM30
85.44:17Mateusz DyrdaM35
86.44:19Justyna JasłowskaVege RunnersK35
87.44:22Marcin FilipowiczM45
88.44:27Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
89.44:40Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
90.44:45Wojciech FilipowiczM40
90.44:45Maciej DrozdDream RunM40
92.44:49Jakub ChrzanowskiINGM35
93.44:52Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM30
94.44:55Jacek MaronAdidas Runners Warsaw / Jack TeamM50
95.45:01Marcin SujakM21
96.45:10Hanna NejfeldLiga Starszych DżentelmenówK40
97.45:11Paweł KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
98.45:14Mateusz MioduszewskiKingrunnerM40
99.45:15Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
100.45:16Piotr SzachnaEkoBiegi vol. 1M45
101.45:18Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
102.45:20Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM40
103.45:23Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
104.45:25Marcin BukałaVege RunnersM21
105.45:30Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
106.45:39Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
107.45:43Tamara MielochKingrunnerK40
108.45:46Wojtek PolakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
109.45:47Michał GacaPZU Sport TeamM40
110.45:48Mariusz RajzerBodyKineticM45
110.45:48Konrad RóżyckiM55
112.45:49Piotr JaworskiEkoBiegi vol. 2M40
112.45:49Robert MusialTriWawaM50
114.45:52Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
115.45:54Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
116.45:55Robert KreczmańskiDream RunM50
117.46:00Weronika Zielińska12tri.plK30
118.46:01Hubert SkrzypczakM40
119.46:05Artur ChwałaM40
120.46:16Paweł WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
121.46:24Przemyslaw KaniaM45
122.46:26Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunnerK40
123.46:34Bartłomiej DawidekUrban Wolves Running TeamM21
124.46:41Jacek WilkM50
125.46:43Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
126.46:48Piotr PolkowskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM30
127.46:49Kamil DąbkowskiM45
128.46:56Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
128.46:56Filip WołowskiTriWawaM45
130.46:58Joanna Hass-KalitaK40
131.47:08Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
132.47:13Konrad KoseckiTRICLUBM35
133.47:14Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM40
134.47:16Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
135.47:20Paweł IwanowskiOIRP WarszawaM45
136.47:21Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
137.47:22Ewa MachulDream RunK30
137.47:22Piotr NadrowskiM50
139.47:23Michał ZałęckiM35
140.47:25Wojtek GębalaM40
141.47:30Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
142.47:31Tomasz MarkowskiM40
142.47:31Piotr PasierbińskiTriPasikM50
144.47:32Mikołaj GronieckiM35
144.47:32Sebastian AndrzejczykNeONM45
146.47:37Andrzej RuszczewskiVege RunnersM35
147.47:43Aleksandra Wicik-KowalczykMKB DreptakK30
148.47:44Tomasz BalewskiTeam ZabieganeDniM45
149.47:46Marcin LeśniakZarażeni BólemM30
150.47:48Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
151.47:50Jacek ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekM50
152.47:51Rafał LatoszekCTSM45
153.47:58Piotr FalkowskiKS PegazM50
154.48:00Szymon DrabczykM55
155.48:02Przemysław SepielakPZU Sport TeamM35
156.48:08Robert SachmataCTSM50
157.48:12Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
158.48:19Paweł KowalskiM45
159.48:22Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
160.48:25Michał ZatheyM40
161.48:29Mateusz Milewskibędzie dobrze albo niedobrzeM30
161.48:29Łukasz CichowiczWatahaM35
163.48:35Beata KądziołkaFMW RunnersK30
163.48:35Artur KozakPolski Klub MTBM21
165.48:36Marcin LaskowskiJCC WarszawaM40
166.48:42Tomasz WiktorowiczM45
167.48:44Rafał Madyński4 progresM45
168.48:50Piotr PuchaczMPK WybieganieM45
169.48:52Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
170.48:53Tomasz KozłowskiManiana TeamM65
171.48:56Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM50
172.49:01Tadeusz GóralM45
173.49:03Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
174.49:07Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
175.49:10Barbara PrzepiórkaNaprzód MłocinyK30
176.49:14Piotr CiskiSage Fundation / Dream RunM45
177.49:23Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
178.49:26Mirek PietraszekKS PegazM45
179.49:30Marcin GołubNc+M30
180.49:32Jakub KrysiakTriWawaM21
181.49:34Marcin WoźniakTeam StachuM30
182.49:35Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
183.49:38Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
184.49:42Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
185.49:46Oktawia KupajVege RunnersK21
186.49:49Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
187.49:55Zenon BaranKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
188.49:57Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
189.50:10Grzegorz SiochDzikie SkrzydłoM45
190.50:11Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM35
191.50:12Aleksander KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM18
192.50:16Tomasz PiotrowskiM35
193.50:19Gizela GrabińskaMPK WybieganieK50
194.50:26Robert WiatrM50
195.50:27Marek GeszprychM40
196.50:32Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
197.50:34Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
198.50:37Zbigniew RymkiewiczM35
198.50:37Jakub RożekSkauci EuropyM30
200.50:38Ewa SiwońMPK WybieganieK45
201.50:41Dariusz WieczorekM50
202.50:43Krzysiek PopławskiReebok Run CrewM45
203.50:44Tomasz LeskierWolny Gocław / Reebok Run CrewM35
203.50:44Agnieszka ŻuraniewskaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówK40
205.50:46Agnieszka Choma-GacaPZU Sport TeamK40
206.50:50Dariusz TurlejStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
207.50:51Piotr TkaczykM21
208.51:01Grzegorz SzpechtM35
209.51:07Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
210.51:12Ireneusz WojtkowskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
211.51:14Rafał CiuraAGDHOME.pl biegamyM40
212.51:16Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
213.51:22Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM30
214.51:27Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
215.51:32Kamil KopaniaK.S TęczaM21
216.51:34Tomasz KnapińskiCTSM40
217.51:37Jan NartowskiMORT!M60
218.51:38Joanna Soszyńska-PstrokowskaK35
219.51:40Piotr BartolikM40
220.51:43Marzena OpowiczTętent Rączych RaciczekK55
221.51:45Michał BaranowskiMoralni ZwycięzcyM35
222.51:46Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
222.51:46Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM45
224.51:47Marzena StefaniukK35
225.51:52Oskar BąkDrużyna SzpikuM21
225.51:52Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM45
227.51:59Rafał WernerM30
228.52:12Sławomir GawinM40
229.52:13Zbigniew FalbaM45
230.52:16Katarzyna PopławskaMPK WybieganieK45
231.52:17Dariusz FrąckiewiczBiegam na TarchominieM45
232.52:27Michał Rachwał12tri.plM35
233.52:30Angelika ApanowiczEkoBiegi vol. 1K40
234.52:37Anna ChmielowiecKB Galeria WarszawaK40
235.52:41Joanna FilipowiczK40
236.52:47Olaf PierzakNight Runners KabatyM45
237.52:54Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
238.52:56Mateusz MadyńskiFc DrzewceM21
239.53:04Arkadiusz GawlikBiegam na TarchominieM45
240.53:05Piotr SoszyńskiM40
241.53:10Mirosław ŚluzekM55
242.53:12Paweł BagińskiM40
243.53:15Monika SobotkaDzikie SkrzydłoK45
243.53:15Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
245.53:21Maria NapiontekK30
246.53:22Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki / Adidas Runners WarsawM45
247.53:25Zofia SękK40
248.53:28Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
249.53:32Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
250.53:36Anna MyślińskaEkoBiegi vol. 2K40
251.53:40Andrzej JurowskiBractwo Biegowe BGKM45
251.53:40Krzysztof CzarneckiM45
251.53:40Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK50
254.53:42Monika PiaseckaDream RunK40
255.53:50Agnieszka OgrockaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
256.53:51Michał StykowskiTarchośfiryM30
257.53:58Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
257.53:58Iwona ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekK50
259.54:01Piotr KulaWarszawa-WolaM40
260.54:18Marcin DzideczekTeam ZabieganeDniM35
261.54:20Jacek PasikM30
262.54:26Jacek PopławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
263.54:28Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
264.54:30Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
265.54:34Marcin BugajM45
266.54:42Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM45
267.54:45Małgorzata Litwiniuk-KosmalaTriWawaK30
267.54:45Michał PiątkowskiBronx Running CrewM40
269.54:53Adam WilgatDzikie SkrzydłoM45
270.54:58Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM40
271.55:06Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
272.55:13Maciej ZiskaJastrzębnikM50
273.55:17Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK40
274.55:21Paweł LaskusZły Pawełek BiegaM40
275.55:34Edward SujakM50
276.55:36Anna LedwolorzVege RunnersK35
277.55:40Katarzyna HryciukEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
278.55:43Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
279.55:44Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
280.55:48Bartosz KrajewskiM35
281.55:51Ewa NajderK60
282.55:56Lechosław PolakM55
283.56:03Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK55
284.56:04Iwa LenartKS PegazK40
285.56:06Karolina Kundys#wawrzynteamK35
286.56:08Agnieszka KalandykKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
287.56:10Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkoBiegi vol. 2M50
288.56:11Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
289.56:12Izabela SkupieńAlbatrosyK35
290.56:22Magdalena PerchalukK40
291.56:43Grzegorz BanaszekM35
292.56:51Dominik Kaliciński#wkurw_teamM40
293.56:52Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
294.56:53Anna ToczewskaJacekBiega Running TeamK50
295.57:04Tadeusz KieszekDystans LesznoM60
296.57:05Andrzej SuwaldKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
297.57:15Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
298.57:18Anna SulejK35
299.57:24Klaudia WojciechowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
300.57:26Przemysław DygdońAccentureM45
301.57:28Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
302.57:38Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
303.57:41Mariusz WojdaM12
304.57:46Robert JózwikARSUNM40
305.57:51Jolanta WagnerStukot Rączych RaciczekK50
306.57:53Łukasz ŁatkowskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM40
307.57:59Marcin BakaM50
308.58:03Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
309.58:06Marcin ŻurawskiAdidas Runners Warsaw / Team ZabieganeDniM45
310.58:07Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
311.58:13Urszula RatuszyńskaK45
312.58:18Jerzy OdolczykKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
313.58:21Pawel ElerykAswM50
314.58:23Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
315.58:26Edyta SzulcK40
316.58:27Robert JurczakM50
317.58:28Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
318.58:31Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK30
319.58:34Przemysław MossakowskiM55
320.58:35Marcin OlesińskiWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
321.58:38Dominika NapierskaVege RunnersK40
322.58:53Bogumił GratkowskiGratkowscyM45
323.58:57Ewa KurekTokio tripK30
324.58:59Joanna OdolczykKlekot Rączych RaciczekK50
325.59:15Piotr ZygadłoM35
326.59:21Martyna UrbańskaK40
327.59:28Mariusz KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM45
328.59:30Witold JagielskiDzikie SkrzydłoM50
329.59:36Marcin TylkowskiUrwane śmigłoM35
330.59:39Elżbieta TuczyńskaK50
331.59:41Sarah SkeltonVege RunnersK30
332.59:54Izabela SobiczewskaEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
333.60:03Ren A. GąsowskaMPK WybieganieK40
334.60:18Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
335.60:24Mariola SikorskaK40
336.60:30Artur SocińskiM45
337.60:41Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
338.60:45Czesław BębenekM65
339.61:45Monika AndrzejewskaK35
340.61:54Magda NawrotK35
341.62:26Jacek DziekonskiM60
342.62:33Witold JochymYokem teamM60
343.62:42Jarek Domanskigazele na starcieM35
344.62:48Sławomir ŻurawskiPGB Sportowa PaczkaM40
345.62:57Anna WitkowskaVege RunnersK21
346.63:01Marek ZakrzewskiEkoBiegi vol. 3M45
347.63:10Ilona ŁąckaEkoBiegi vol. 3K45
348.63:29Piotr SzylbergSpartan Warsaw SGXM35
349.63:30Katarzyna ObidzińskaK35
350.63:35Basia MiecznikowskaK40
351.63:45Maciek AndrzejewskiM35
352.63:47Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM65
353.63:57Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
354.63:58Małgorzata GadomskaMPK WybieganieK45
355.64:07Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
356.64:16Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
356.64:16Jakub TroszyńskiWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
358.64:18Piotr MilbertVege RunnersM30
359.64:31Agata WeberK40
360.64:55Maciej ChudzikM45
361.64:58Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK55
362.65:01Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
363.65:08Jagoda WąsowskaKS PegazK50
364.65:23Andrzej MazurkiewiczKlekot Rączych RaciczekM65
365.65:29Beata OpałaK35
366.65:37Julia PłońskaK30
367.66:00Kasia NiedźwieckaEkoBiegi vol. 3K45
368.66:45Izabela Ksieniewicz-KowalskaK50
369.67:07Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
370.67:17Tomasz PawłowskiM50
371.67:24Beata KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK45
371.67:24Michał GrzeszczykEkoBiegi vol. 2M35
373.67:34Gosia GlowackaTriWawaK30
374.67:39Dorota SkibickaPZU Sport TeamK45
375.67:53Ewa MisiaczekK50
376.68:02Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
377.68:59Marta RomanowskaDziałamy DziałamyK30
378.70:03Martyna MierzejewskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
379.70:26Dawid WitekDzikie SkrzydłoM40
380.71:22Elżbieta GłowackaTeam ZabieganeDniK60
381.71:51Jakub NowińskiTBDM40
382.71:59Cezary RusakiewiczM40
383.72:32Katarzyna ModzelewskaKrólowa weselK21
384.73:41Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK35
385.75:18Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
386.76:46Dana KutynaDzikie SkrzydłoK35
387.77:33Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM60
388.77:34Paweł KopiecParkrun KonstancinM40
389.90:59Jan MireckiM45
G3
1.10:30Daniel ŻochowskiŻÓRAWSKI TEAMM21
2.12:01Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter Dębe WielkieM18
3.12:13Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
4.13:39Jakub RybałtowskiTarchośfiryM21
5.13:40Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM20
6.14:19Janek ChmielewskiG8-BielanyM12
7.15:14Jakub GodlewskiRunners Team QuiblM30
8.15:42Paweł SzylukM21
9.15:47Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
10.15:48Wojciech KwiatekM45
11.15:57Grzegorz RybkowskiWTPM50
12.16:44Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
13.16:46Franek ChmielewskiG8-BielanyM12
14.16:48Antoni RutkaM14
15.16:54Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
16.17:11Marcin WoźnyElectra Running TeamM35
17.17:16Agnieszka MaronAdidas Runners WarsawK45
18.17:21Szymon GumowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
19.17:33Marek NiedziółkaM16
20.17:39Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
21.17:52Anna SkaruzK35
22.17:56Antoni StykowskiMiśkiM12
23.17:57Antonina MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
24.18:00Izabella KaimIX LO WarszawaK18
25.18:01Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
26.18:05Aleksander SobczukSP 154 WarszawaM16
27.18:06Diana ChilimoniukK14
28.18:16Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
29.18:18Joanna WęglińskaMKB DreptakK40
30.18:20Krzysztof BernadyM45
31.18:23Małgorzata ŁodygaTeam StachuK30
32.18:24Miłosz DryjaM14
33.18:25Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
34.18:38Jacek WagnerM45
35.19:00Mateusz SzylukM12
36.19:06Michał Komosiński JrM12
37.19:12Zygmunt ScheffnerM45
38.19:31Robert KowalczykM40
39.19:41Anna TryniszewskaK30
40.19:42Izabela WesołowskaMKB DreptakK40
41.19:44Agnieszka MarchlewskaAga biegaK21
42.19:56Juliusz PolakM55
43.20:09Julian NowackiTo NaturalneM65
44.20:12Izabela DudekPUKS Młode OrłyK21
45.20:24Marek WasiewiczM12
46.20:37Wojciech OlędzkiM12
47.20:55Mariusz KoperskiM40
48.21:05Roman MikośM50
49.21:13Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
50.21:15Teresa MikośK55
51.21:16Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK20
52.21:18Wioletta StykowskaMiśkiK40
53.21:23Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
54.21:25Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
55.21:27Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
56.21:39Władek MioduszewskiKingrunnerM14
57.21:47Olga MazurUKS Wilki OtwockK12
58.21:53Kajetan DalasinskiSP Nowa WieśM12
59.21:59Zosia StykowskaK12
60.22:02Maja BieleckaKSW Sokudo OtwockK12
61.22:07Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaK35
62.22:11Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
63.22:16Beata StykowskaK30
64.22:19Karolina SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK12
65.22:20Rafał SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockM40
66.22:27Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK12
67.22:42Julia StykowskaMiśkiK12
68.23:05Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
69.23:09Pola ZychUKS Wilki OtwockK12
70.23:21Kinga WasiewiczK12
71.23:24Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo NaturalneK55
72.24:06Konrad JanowskiM70
73.24:20Jerzy MarszałekM60
74.24:33Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
75.25:10Małgorzata WinterK40
76.25:21Aleksandra OziębłoDokaK35
77.25:27Adrian LewakM12
78.25:35Dominika LewakK12
79.25:38Katarzyna Wilk~Biegacze ze stepów Rohanu~K18
80.25:49Małgorzata Szczepaniak-ChwałaK40
81.25:56Izabela SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
82.26:01Urszula SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
83.26:03Katarzyna ChilimoniukK40
84.26:09Katarzyna SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK40
85.26:10Weronika ChilimoniukK18
86.26:12Joanna SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK40
87.26:25Jasia MioduszewskaKingrunnerK12
88.26:37Jadwiga StawickaPark ZdrojowyK65
89.26:51Ewa PaprockaK45
90.27:03Zoja KrzyzanowskaVege RunnersK50
91.27:16Eugeniusz KobusinskiAuto-MexM65
92.29:43Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaK65
93.32:35Barbara OlędzkaK12
94.32:50Renata ZałęskaAve Maria KidsK40
95.35:00Donata OlędzkaK40
96.44:22Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.24:12Paweł KrochmalPawko Runner TeamM21
2.25:49Krzysztof LisakXS SportM35
3.26:18Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TM21
4.26:58Wojciech DudekPUKS Młode orłyM21
5.27:23Mateusz IrackiPaństwowa Straż Pożarna / Entre.pl TeamM21
6.27:43Marcin ŁaciakM40
7.27:55Sebastian WęglińskiMKB DreptakM35
8.28:12Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM18
9.28:13Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
10.28:56Jacek PolakUrsusM35
11.28:58Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTo NaturalneM35
12.29:43Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
13.30:10Michał SzklarczykDokaM21
14.30:19Robert LewandowskiBiegam z RadościM45
15.30:31Sławomir StańskiTo NaturalneM55
16.30:57Wacław ZarychtaSoletancheM30
17.31:09Krzysztof ŚwietlickiSoletancheM21
18.31:44Jakub HerbutSoletancheM30
19.31:58Łukasz KomosińskiM35
20.32:04Jakub MorzywołekSoletancheM35
21.32:07Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK50
22.32:46Maciej WierzbickiM30
23.33:24Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM40
24.33:30Monika StrobinBiegaj z UrsusemK35
25.33:42Marcin GrubkaTo NaturalneM40
26.33:52Krzysztof BaranowskiTo NaturalneM55
27.33:56Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK18
28.34:14Kamila WieczorekK21
29.34:24Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM55
30.34:36Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM40
30.34:36Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
32.34:45Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM55
33.35:05Artur KołaczM35
34.35:24Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
35.35:32Agata ŁabęckaKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDK35
36.35:36Jaś KwiecieńDokaM14
36.35:36Katarzyna JanowskaK35
38.35:43Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
39.35:52Maciej RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomM40
40.36:15Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
41.36:18Adam OlszewskiM35
42.36:46Jerzy AntonowiczPKO Bank PolskiM50
43.37:31Robert MichalakM50
44.37:55Krzysztof TrześniewskiVege RunnersM30
45.38:21Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
46.38:42Jerzy BochenekAuto-MexM65
47.38:52Grzegorz RucińskiM40
48.38:56Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK45
49.38:59Jacek NiedziółkaTo NaturalneM50
50.39:08Marlena KubanskaTarchośfiryK35
51.39:10Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM55
52.39:13Robert KowalczykM35
53.39:21Krzysztof PoniatowskiByle Do PrzoduM40
54.39:33Olga KąckaK40
55.39:39Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
56.39:41Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
57.39:42Ewa KwiecieńDokaK45
58.39:46Izabela SałamachaŻórawski TeamK35
59.39:49Paulina TaraszewskaReebok Run CrewK30
60.39:52Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM60
61.40:06Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK45
62.40:08Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
63.40:11Boguslaw PrzybylskiM65
64.40:23Mariusz WasążnikM35
65.40:28Paweł ŻywnoTeam ZabieganeDniM35
66.40:44Roman DziedziejkoM45
67.40:50Andrzej KrochmalKB Orientuz WarszawaM60
68.40:53Wiola RadomyskaTriWawaK30
69.40:56Daniel StężyckiTeam ZabieganeDniM35
70.41:19Marek WłodarczykM35
71.42:38Ewa Anna DanielekReebok Run CrewK35
72.42:46Ewelina WięsekPKO Bank PolskiK40
73.42:47Monika MigasPółmaratończykK21
74.43:03Marcin KomorBorowa GoraM35
74.43:03Paulina DziubakK30
76.43:06Magdalena Szymczykrunnersclub.pl / Reebok Run CrewK40
77.43:12Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
78.43:33Ryszard WojciechowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM50
79.43:44Agnieszka GmiterK45
80.43:50Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK45
81.43:51Krzysztof GozdeckiRodzinaM12
82.43:52Bogusław GozdeckiRodzinaM45
83.43:54Andrzej BalcerzakM65
84.44:21Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
85.44:37Ewa MazekK60
86.44:40Agata SachmataKuźnia TriathlonuK50
87.45:28Sławomir SkrzeczPZU Sport TeamM40
88.45:33Edyta KrzewskaK40
89.46:25Dorota SiereckaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
90.47:14Tomasz PawłowskiM35
91.48:03Magda CzubkowskaK40
92.49:08Urszula JędryszkaKuźnia TriathlonuK35
93.49:50Iwona SzarskaGrupa Biegowa UM W-waK55
94.52:27Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360ºK40
95.53:04Jerzy CzechowskiM70
96.53:11Zdzisława OttoK70
97.57:18Zofia SzejmanK35