Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVI Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018/2019
3 etap
26 stycznia 2019, Warszawa - Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.205:05Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (36:08)
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (40:00)
   Daniel Urmanowski (41:07)
   Dariusz Król (43:06)
   Marta Kaźmierczak (44:44)
2.207:43UNTS Warszawa
   Jan Bednarski (36:09)
   Krzysztof Wołowczyk (37:58)
   Piotr Parfianowicz (39:47)
   Wioletta Marchuk (43:36)
   Rafał Mianowski (50:13)
3.211:11Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów
   Tomasz Lipiec (37:57)
   Wojciech Skory (39:59)
   Radek Gozdek (41:21)
   Marek Gruza (43:07)
   Hanna Nejfeld (48:47)
4.227:39Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (40:24)
   Andrzej Kotwa (42:53)
   Tomasz Pająk (44:09)
   Marek Primik (44:10)
   Oktawia Kupaj (56:03)
5.236:41MPK Wybieganie
   Marek Traczyk (40:04)
   Mariusz Bartosiński (46:09)
   Sebastian Burzyński (46:38)
   Gizela Grabińska (50:47)
   Zenon Olszak (53:03)
6.247:55PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (44:20)
   Michał Gaca (48:33)
   Tomasz Sobczak (49:51)
   Paweł Zalewski (50:27)
   Agnieszka Choma-Gaca (54:44)
7.252:50Tętent Rączych Raciczek
   Marcin Stachura (46:48)
   Karol Kącki (48:07)
   Jerzy Jędrusiak (50:35)
   Paweł Kącki (51:05)
   Marzena Opowicz (56:15)
8.274:56Stukot Rączych Raciczek
   Dariusz Turlej (52:58)
   Jacek Świercz (53:21)
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (54:47)
   Artur Olesiński (56:05)
   Iwona Świercz (57:45)
9.307:26Kaszanki
   Rafał Klimek (56:43)
   Łukasz Zubrzycki (59:14)
   Marcin Sokulski (59:20)
   Klaudia Drosio (62:31)
   Bartłomiej Miłosz (69:38)
G10
1.33:51Piotr ŁobodzińskiDream RunM30
2.36:08Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
3.36:09Jan BednarskiUNTS WarszawaM21
4.37:00Michał OrzełM35
5.37:05Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM30
6.37:57Tomasz LipiecLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
7.37:58Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
8.38:44Paweł CzyżkowskiMKB DreptakM30
9.39:30Jan PopławskiNeon TeamM21
10.39:47Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
11.39:59Wojciech SkoryLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
12.40:00Daniel KarolkiewiczDream RunM30
13.40:04Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM50
14.40:16Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
15.40:24Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
16.40:31Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM45
17.40:57Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
18.41:07Daniel UrmanowskiDream RunM30
19.41:08Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
20.41:21Radek GozdekLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
21.41:52Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM45
22.41:53Tomasz ArakTriWawaM40
23.41:55Maciej ŻytoKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDM45
24.42:16Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM21
25.42:43Justyna KostrzewskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
26.42:48Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM35
27.42:53Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
28.42:58Norbert KubaczKingrunnerM45
29.43:00Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
30.43:02Iwona WichaPUKS Młode OrłyK30
31.43:03Kamil ŻurwaskiZurawski UltraM21
32.43:06Dariusz KrólDream RunM55
33.43:07Marek GruzaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
34.43:26Łukasz KlaśLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
35.43:32Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
36.43:36Wioletta MarchukUNTS WarszawaK21
37.43:45Adam SkorekM35
38.43:47Bartłomiej SitnikKingrunnerM40
39.43:53Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM30
40.43:55Ewelina WołosTriWawaK30
41.43:58Julia GłowaczUNTS WarszawaK20
42.44:09Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
43.44:10Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
44.44:15Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
45.44:20Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
46.44:33Artur FijałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M30
47.44:37Marcin HildebrandBiegam na TarchominieM30
48.44:43Paweł KamińskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
49.44:44Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
50.44:50Sebastian ZasępaTeam ZabieganeDniM40
51.44:54Michał MajkowskiKingrunnerM45
52.44:57Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
53.45:11Marcin SłowińskiStój HalinaM40
54.45:20Jarosław SałamachaŻórawski TeamM35
55.45:28Krzysztof PietrzakAdidas Runners WarsawM40
56.45:30Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
57.45:31Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
58.45:35Darek UrbańczykM40
59.45:37Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
60.45:39Adam MalewiczM45
61.45:56Piotr CuberCTSM40
61.45:56Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM21
63.46:01Piotr CelmerTriWawaM40
64.46:03Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
65.46:04Norbert RóżycM35
65.46:04Rafał BorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
67.46:06Dawid SzałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
68.46:09Mariusz BartosińskiMPK WybieganieM45
69.46:10Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
70.46:12Dariusz EpelbaumCTSM40
70.46:12Tomasz SzopaM35
72.46:20Arkadiusz SzydlikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
73.46:23Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
73.46:23Tomasz DudaRace FighterM35
75.46:24Grzegorz GalaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
76.46:26Artur ŁępickiMarkowi BiegaczeM40
77.46:28Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
78.46:38Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM40
78.46:38Sławomir StykowskiMiśkiM40
80.46:48Marcin StachuraTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
81.47:04Maciek NersKingrunnerM40
82.47:05Michal GłowackiTriWawaM30
83.47:08Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
84.47:14Przemyslaw KaniaM45
85.47:16Sebastian MyszkowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
86.47:27Sławomir ZduńczykMKB DreptakM40
87.47:29Paweł ZawadaM21
88.47:31Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
89.47:35Klaudiusz UrbańskiM40
90.47:42Marcin GórniewiczNaprzód MłocinyM35
91.47:43Marcin FilipowiczM45
92.47:44Janusz SzymczakTriWawaM30
93.47:46Tomek PośnikWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
94.47:47Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM50
95.48:00Filip WołowskiTriWawaM45
96.48:03Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
97.48:07Karol KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
98.48:25Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM40
99.48:27Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
100.48:28Paweł GrzegorekKingrunnerM40
101.48:30Wojciech FilipowiczM40
102.48:32Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
103.48:33Michał GacaPZU Sport TeamM40
104.48:37Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
105.48:39Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
105.48:39Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
107.48:40Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
108.48:47Hanna NejfeldLiga Starszych DżentelmenówK40
109.48:52Jakub ChrzanowskiINGM35
110.48:57Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
111.48:59Artur PłuciennikM45
112.49:03Jasiek SzczepłekLemiesz TeamM30
113.49:06Rafał CzajkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 2M40
114.49:14Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
115.49:16Michał ZatheyM40
116.49:17Maciej StrzeleckiM50
117.49:27Anna PiotrowskaDream RunK30
118.49:28Robert SachmataCTSM50
119.49:29Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM55
120.49:30Robert MarczukM45
121.49:32Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
122.49:33Szymon DrabczykM55
123.49:37Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
124.49:44Mariusz RajzerBodyKineticM45
125.49:51Tomasz SobczakPZU Sport TeamM40
126.49:54Andrzej DalasińskiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
127.49:57Piotr PasierbińskiTriPasikM50
128.49:58Andrzej KołodziejTriWawaM30
129.50:13Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
130.50:22Ewa MachulDream RunK30
131.50:23Damian MaziarzNaprzód MłocinyM35
132.50:25Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
133.50:27Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
134.50:28Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM40
135.50:29Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
136.50:32Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
137.50:35Jerzy JędrusiakTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
137.50:35Jacek WilkM50
139.50:36Piotr TeleonJacekBiega Running TeamM45
140.50:45Robert MusialTriWawaM50
141.50:47Gizela GrabińskaMPK WybieganieK50
142.50:48Bartosz PaselaSmashing pĄpkinsM35
143.50:52Grzegorz SiochDzikie SkrzydłoM45
144.50:54Adam GartkiewiczAdidas Runners WarsawM45
145.51:04Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
146.51:05Paweł KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
147.51:12Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM50
148.51:21Przemysław SepielakPZU Sport TeamM35
149.51:24Łukasz CichowiczWatahaM35
150.51:29Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK40
151.51:43Tomasz BalewskiTeam ZabieganeDniM45
152.51:47Kuba NowakKingrunnerM40
153.51:51Paweł KowalskiM45
154.51:57Robert WiatrM50
155.52:04Ewa StupkiewiczK45
155.52:04Krzysztof Konieczny4RunnersM40
157.52:09Konrad RóżyckiM55
158.52:12Tomasz LeskierWolny Gocław / Reebok Run CrewM35
159.52:16Jakub GodyckiAccentureM35
160.52:20Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
161.52:24Paweł LeszczyńskiM55
162.52:50Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM45
163.52:58Dariusz TurlejStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
164.53:03Zenon OlszakMPK WybieganieM55
165.53:04Mikołaj GronieckiM35
166.53:07Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
167.53:08Tadeusz GóralM45
168.53:14Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
169.53:18Artur ChwałaM40
169.53:18Piotr PuchaczMPK WybieganieM45
171.53:21Jacek ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekM50
172.53:27Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
173.53:35Robert ŻurawskiM40
174.53:36Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
175.53:41Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
176.53:44Artur WronkaRadzymin Run TeamM45
177.53:46Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
178.53:52Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
179.53:53Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM40
180.53:57Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
181.54:02Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM45
182.54:04Jacek BudzikSpartan Warsaw SGXM35
183.54:06Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM40
184.54:11Paulina MatyjasekK30
185.54:18Michał PiątkowskiBronx Running CrewM40
186.54:19Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK50
186.54:19Katarzyna KornasiewiczK35
188.54:20Jan NartowskiMORT!M60
189.54:21Sławomir GawinM40
190.54:25Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM45
191.54:32Magda SołtysTriWawaK30
192.54:33Barbara PrzepiórkaNaprzód MłocinyK30
193.54:34Artur NapurkaKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDM40
194.54:40Michał BaranowskiMoralni ZwycięzcyM35
194.54:40Dariusz FrąckiewiczBiegam na TarchominieM45
194.54:40Małgorzata Litwiniuk-KosmalaTriWawaK30
197.54:42Agnieszka ŻuraniewskaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówK40
197.54:42Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
199.54:44Grzegorz SzpechtM35
199.54:44Agnieszka Choma-GacaPZU Sport TeamK40
201.54:47Ireneusz WojtkowskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
202.54:49Anna ChmielowiecKB Galeria WarszawaK40
203.54:56Paweł KuźniarskiT-Mobile Sport TeamM35
204.55:02Piotr KowalczykM35
205.55:05Monika PiaseckaDream RunK40
206.55:45Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM40
207.55:50Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
208.55:52Marek CzajkowskiM40
209.55:54Joanna FilipowiczK40
210.56:01Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
211.56:02Jarek KamerUKAM40
212.56:03Oktawia KupajVege RunnersK21
213.56:05Artur OlesińskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM35
214.56:12Dariusz WieczorekM50
215.56:14Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
215.56:14Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
217.56:15Marzena OpowiczTętent Rączych RaciczekK55
218.56:16Pawel ElerykAswM50
219.56:30Wiesław KamińskiNasielsk Baszta TeamM50
220.56:34Jacek PasikM30
221.56:43Joanna GrzaneckaPier...niebiegam:)K40
221.56:43Rafał KlimekKaszankiM30
223.56:45Kinga PuszkowskaK30
224.56:47Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
225.56:48Piotr TkaczykM21
226.56:50Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkoBiegi vol. 2M50
226.56:50Zenon BaranKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
228.56:51Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
229.56:54Tomasz ChodkiewiczPier...niebiegam:)M45
230.56:56Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM45
230.56:56Marcin DzideczekTeam ZabieganeDniM35
232.56:58Piotr BartolikM40
233.57:03Zbigniew FalbaM45
234.57:07Marek ZielińskiM40
235.57:16Marcin ŻurawskiAdidas Runners Warsaw / Team ZabieganeDniM45
236.57:17Bogumił GratkowskiGratkowscyM45
237.57:25Marek GeszprychM40
238.57:34Joanna KamerK40
239.57:36Pawel KapczynskiM35
240.57:37Mateusz MadyńskiFc DrzewceM21
241.57:38Rafał GrzaneckiPier...niebiegam:)M40
242.57:39Adam WilgatDzikie SkrzydłoM45
243.57:45Iwona ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekK50
244.57:50Anna MyślińskaEkoBiegi vol. 2K40
245.57:57Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
246.57:59Ewa PolakBóbr TłuszczK40
247.58:02Krzysztof Rożko4RożkiM40
248.58:27Daniel KobrzyckiReebok Run CrewM21
249.58:50Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM30
250.58:59Agnieszka OgrockaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
251.59:01Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
252.59:05Krzysztof BaryłaTeam ZabieganeDniM40
253.59:06Paweł ChilimoniukM45
254.59:14Łukasz ZubrzyckiKaszankiM30
255.59:15Michał ZałęckiM35
256.59:20Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
257.59:23Przemysław MossakowskiM55
258.59:25Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
259.59:33Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
260.59:42Dorota PawłowiczKuźnia TriathlonuK35
261.59:43Dariusz RutkaM45
262.59:49Michał GrzeszczykEkoBiegi vol. 2M35
263.59:54Lechosław PolakM55
263.59:54Maria NapiontekK30
265.60:01Magdalena RaczyńskaVege RunnersK21
266.60:09Łukasz ŁatkowskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM40
267.60:17Marcin OlesińskiWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
268.60:19Karol KosiackiSan EscobarM35
269.60:38Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
270.60:48Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM45
271.60:55Katarzyna HryciukEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
272.61:07Marcin BugajM45
273.61:14Ewa KurekTokio tripK30
274.61:25Joanna OdolczykKlekot Rączych RaciczekK50
275.61:26Anna LedwolorzVege RunnersK35
276.61:28Witold JagielskiDzikie SkrzydłoM50
277.61:32Oskar BąkDrużyna SzpikuM21
278.61:37Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
279.61:38Artur SzafraniecM40
280.61:45Robert JurczakM50
281.61:58Robert JózwikArsunM40
282.62:06Aleksandra SzylbergSpartan Warsaw SGXK35
283.62:07Piotr SzylbergSpartan Warsaw SGXM35
284.62:31Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK30
284.62:31Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
286.62:36Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
287.63:05Paweł LaskusZły Pawełek BiegaM40
288.63:15Piotr ZygadłoM35
288.63:15Kamila MichalakK30
290.63:16Klaudia WojciechowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
291.63:41Marcin TylkowskiUrwane śmigłoM35
292.63:46Jacek SzczypekM35
293.64:02Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
294.64:09Edyta SzulcK40
295.64:33Czesław BębenekM65
296.64:37Sarah SkeltonVege RunnersK30
297.64:41Ewa GodziszVege RunnersK35
298.64:45Łukasz SzyszGazella TeamM35
299.64:53Ren A. GąsowskaMPK WybieganieK40
300.65:15Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
301.65:25Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
302.65:28Magda NawrotK35
303.65:30Dominika SygułaTeam ZabieganeDniK30
304.65:47Elżbieta TuczyńskaK50
305.65:53Marlena RobakAlbatrosyK21
306.65:54Marcin KoczorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
306.65:54Anna KoczorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
308.66:11Izabela SobiczewskaEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
309.66:27Dobrochna JaworowiczKS PegazK40
310.66:40Anna WitkowskaVege RunnersK21
311.66:42Martyna UrbańskaK40
312.66:47Ryszard GrzybLasy WawerskieM60
313.67:01Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
314.67:07Gosia GlowackaTriWawaK30
315.67:38Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK55
316.67:45Mariola SikorskaK40
317.68:07Katarzyna PawłowskaK40
318.68:23Beata OpałaK35
319.68:24Krzysztof OpałaM40
320.68:33Maciek AndrzejewskiM35
321.68:45Agnieszka KrzyżanowskaKaszankiK30
322.69:05Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
322.69:05Andrzej MazurkiewiczKlekot Rączych RaciczekM65
324.69:14Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaDzikie SkrzydłoK40
325.69:21Jagoda WąsowskaKS PegazK50
326.69:33Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
327.69:36Robert WójcikM40
328.69:38Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
329.69:46Monika AndrzejewskaK35
330.69:55Renata WojewodaTriWawaK40
331.70:19Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
332.70:21Jacek DziekonskiM60
333.70:27Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
334.70:33Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
335.70:37Piotr MilbertVege RunnersM30
336.71:20Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
337.71:23Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
338.71:24Basia MiecznikowskaK40
339.71:29Małgorzata GadomskaMPK WybieganieK45
340.72:50Maciej ChudzikM45
341.73:17Małgorzata LityńskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
342.73:18Monika SkomorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
343.73:20Beata BrzeowskaK50
344.73:34Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
345.73:51Dana KutynaDzikie SkrzydłoK35
346.73:56Mikołaj PokromskiWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
347.74:09Elżbieta Dominiak-LeszczyńskaK55
348.74:29Witold JochymYokem teamM60
349.74:43Urszula Pytkowska-JakimczykLechici ZielonkaK35
350.75:26Katarzyna ModzelewskaKrólowa weselK21
351.77:55Ilona ŁąckaEkoBiegi vol. 3K45
352.79:33Elżbieta GłowackaTeam ZabieganeDniK60
353.81:19Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK35
354.81:45Dorota SkibickaPZU Sport TeamK45
355.82:17Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM60
356.82:18Paweł KopiecParkrun KonstancinM40
G3
1.13:32Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter Dębe WielkieM18
2.14:53Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
3.15:48Kamil HermanZabiegany WołominM40
4.16:08Paweł LeszczyńskiLasy WawerskieM55
5.16:29Kostek KąckiSP 115 WarszawaM12
6.16:35Paweł BaranowskiTo NaturalneM21
7.16:40Patryk HusakBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
8.16:42Adam KamerM14
9.16:43Antoni RutkaM14
10.17:02Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
11.17:44Grzegorz RybkowskiWTPM50
12.18:42Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
13.18:48Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
14.19:04Dariusz LudwiszewskiM35
15.19:11Krzysztof BernadyM45
16.19:12Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
17.19:23Antek TrzcińskiM12
18.19:24Maciek TrzcińskiM40
18.19:24Agnieszka MaronAdidas Runners WarsawK45
20.19:26Diana ChilimoniukK14
20.19:26Milena Nyka#runultratrailK12
22.19:33Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
23.19:45Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM60
24.19:49Barbara OlędzkaK12
25.19:50Joanna WęglińskaMKB DreptakK40
26.20:01Magdalena PolakK21
27.20:05Aleksander SobczukSP 154 WarszawaM16
28.20:09Jacek WagnerM45
29.20:11Zygmunt ScheffnerM45
30.20:14Antonina MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
31.20:18Szymon DziewanowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
32.20:22Paweł SzylukM21
33.20:30Mateusz SzylukM12
34.20:33Izabella KaimIX LO WarszawaK18
35.20:36Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
36.20:57Artur StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM95
37.20:58Antoni StykowskiMiśkiM12
38.21:04Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
39.21:24Julian NowackiTo NaturalneM65
40.21:32Agnieszka MarchlewskaAga biegaK21
41.21:45Roman MikośM50
42.22:35Małgorzata DziewanowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK35
43.22:56Wojciech OlędzkiM12
43.22:56Maja BieleckaKSW Sokudo OtwockK12
45.22:57Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK20
46.23:17Wioletta StykowskaMiśkiK40
47.23:29Krzysztof KamińskiM45
48.23:42Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
49.23:51Teresa MikośK55
50.23:58Leonidas TufekcisBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
51.23:59Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
52.24:05Kajetan DalasinskiSP Nowa WieśM12
53.24:13Julia StykowskaMiśkiK12
54.24:19Karolina SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK12
55.24:21Rafał SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockM40
56.24:25Daria OpałkaK18
57.24:29Jolanta Jarzębskajol.jarz teamK45
58.24:49Szymon WagnerM12
59.24:55Pola ZychUKS Wilki OtwockK12
60.25:31Weronika ChilimoniukK18
61.25:38Gabriela Wojszkojol.jarz teamM21
62.25:50Kinga WasiewiczK12
63.26:02Adrian LewakM12
64.26:14Katarzyna Wilk~Biegacze ze stepów Rohanu~K18
65.26:25Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
66.27:20Katarzyna SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK40
67.27:44Anna TryniszewskaK30
68.27:59Adam CupiałM12
69.28:37Olga CzajkowskaK16
70.28:44Eugeniusz KobusinskiAuto-MexM65
71.28:49Zoja KrzyzanowskaVege RunnersK50
72.28:59Jadwiga StawickaPark ZdrojowyK65
73.29:39Donata OlędzkaK40
74.30:12Małgorzata Szczepaniak-ChwałaK40
75.30:35Marcel OpałaM12
76.31:27Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaK65
77.36:12Marek WasiewiczM12
78.43:36Dominika LewakK12
79.46:09Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.26:44Paweł KrochmalPawko Runner TeamM21
2.28:41Paweł ZakowiczZak Cyclist TowerRunnerM30
3.29:28Stefan WnorowskiGreyM40
4.29:33Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
5.29:35Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM18
6.30:39Andrzej SkoniecznyTo NaturalneM45
7.30:58Jacek PolakM35
8.31:46Bartłomiej OlszewskiUNTS WarszawaM18
9.32:10Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
10.32:36Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
11.32:53Sławomir StańskiTo NaturalneM55
12.33:35Robert LewandowskiBiegam z RadościM45
13.34:30Michał SzklarczykDokaM21
14.34:55Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM35
15.35:04Tomasz KorabSoletancheM35
16.35:12Maciej WierzbickiM30
17.35:13Krzysztof BaranowskiTo NaturalneM55
18.35:38Sebastian WęglińskiMKB DreptakM35
19.35:44Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
20.36:11Jakub HerbutSoletancheM30
21.36:17Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM40
22.36:20Katarzyna GóreckaŻórawski TeamK40
23.37:10Artur KołaczM35
24.37:25Michał SmogorzewskiWkurw_teamM30
25.37:29Monika StrobinBiegaj z UrsusemK35
26.37:32Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
27.37:43Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM55
28.38:08Adam OlszewskiM35
29.38:17Agata ŁabęckaKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDK35
30.38:26Kamila WieczorekK21
31.38:48Agnieszka KrasnodębkaK45
32.38:49Piotr KołosowskiM35
33.39:00Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
34.39:22Robert MichalakM50
35.39:31Katarzyna JanowskaK35
36.39:43Beata NowakowskaK40
37.39:44Jerzy BarbachowskiM50
38.39:47Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK45
39.39:48Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM55
40.39:52Piotr KulaM40
41.39:54Robert KowalczykM35
42.40:11Marek ŻywieńM50
43.40:51Paweł LangeZabieganedniM40
44.41:01Olga KąckaK40
45.41:05Jerzy BochenekAuto-MexM65
46.41:36Boguslaw PrzybylskiM65
47.41:42Jacek NiedziółkaTo NaturalneM50
48.41:58Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
49.42:08Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM60
50.42:31Mariusz WasążnikM35
51.42:54Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁazikiM60
52.42:57Leszek KalinowskiM45
53.43:57Katarzyna MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniK35
54.45:29Sylwia KlepczyńskaŁazikiK40
55.45:42Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK45
56.46:01Andrzej BalcerzakM65
57.46:42Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
58.46:45Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
59.47:03Ola SzenajchTeam ZabieganeDniK35
60.47:11Tomasz PawłowskiM35
61.47:15Paulina DziubakK30
62.47:39Magdalena Szymczykrunnersclub.pl / Reebok Run CrewK40
63.47:58Sławomir SkrzeczPZU Sport TeamM40
64.48:16Monika KalinowskaK45
65.48:35Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
66.49:36Kamil LisRadwanków SzlacheckiM30
67.50:23Edyta KrzewskaK40
68.51:13Marcin MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniM40
69.52:35Jerzy CzechowskiM70
70.53:52Marta SmogorzewskaWkurw_teamK30
71.54:11Iwona SzarskaGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaK55
72.54:25Joanna KlingListaK40