Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVI Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018/2019
2 etap
12 stycznia 2019, Warszawa - Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.204:43UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (36:18)
   Ilya Marchuk (37:19)
   Wojciech Mossakowski (42:02)
   Wioletta Marchuk (42:59)
   Rafał Mianowski (46:05)
2.208:20Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów
   Tomasz Lipiec (37:01)
   Wojciech Skory (39:26)
   Radek Gozdek (39:47)
   Łukasz Klaś (41:01)
   Hanna Nejfeld (51:05)
3.213:00Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (39:04)
   Andrzej Kotwa (42:30)
   Thomas Horne (42:44)
   Marek Primik (42:53)
   Justyna Jasłowska (45:49)
4.221:45Kingrunner
   Bartłomiej Sitnik (42:04)
   Michał Majkowski (42:56)
   Norbert Kubacz (43:12)
   Mateusz Mioduszewski (45:37)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (47:56)
5.223:21MKB Dreptak
   Zbigniew Lamparski (36:27)
   Marcin Białożyński (39:34)
   Sławomir Zduńczyk (45:58)
   Mirosław Sujak (50:37)
   Aleksandra Wicik-Kowalczyk (50:45)
6.224:18Dream Run
   Daniel Urmanowski (41:15)
   Dariusz Król (42:00)
   Maciej Drozd (43:49)
   Karolina Lewandowska (47:24)
   Jakub Płócienniczak (49:50)
7.225:45MPK Wybieganie
   Marek Traczyk (40:34)
   Artur Zarzyński (42:28)
   Sebastian Burzyński (44:37)
   Bogumił Foland (47:23)
   Gizela Grabińska (50:43)
8.237:25Naprzód Młociny
   Dawid Zarodkiewicz (41:40)
   Paweł Przypolski (46:14)
   Marcin Górniewicz (46:54)
   Igor Grzejdziak (49:45)
   Barbara Przepiórka (52:52)
9.238:27Tętent Rączych Raciczek
   Paweł Kącki (44:32)
   Karol Kącki (46:01)
   Piotr Polkowski (46:49)
   Marcin Stachura (47:16)
   Marzena Opowicz (53:49)
10.239:03EkoBiegi vol. 1
   Artur Fijałkowski (42:21)
   Dawid Szałkowski (45:39)
   Paweł Kamiński (46:52)
   Piotr Szachna (48:05)
   Angelika Apanowicz (56:06)
11.242:16PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (43:47)
   Przemysław Grządka (47:04)
   Michał Gaca (47:06)
   Paweł Zalewski (50:16)
   Agnieszka Choma-Gaca (54:03)
12.242:28Albatrosy
   Przemysław Chmiel (41:39)
   Bogdan Snarski (43:35)
   Damian Truszkowski (47:05)
   Julia Truszkowska (53:24)
   Krzysztof Matyskiel (56:45)
13.246:09Kuźnia Triathlonu
   Tomasz Leśniak (44:01)
   Wojtek Polak (44:53)
   Lucyna Śliż (50:08)
   Andrzej Dalasiński (52:40)
   Wojciech Plawiak (54:27)
14.259:12Stukot Rączych Raciczek
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (50:39)
   Dariusz Turlej (51:09)
   Jacek Świercz (51:13)
   Artur Olesiński (52:55)
   Iwona Świercz (53:16)
15.276:12Biegam na Tarchominie
   Marcin Hildebrand (42:48)
   Zbigniew Mamla (48:41)
   Dariusz Frąckiewicz (52:51)
   Arkadiusz Gawlik (58:00)
   Martyna Mierzejewska (73:52)
16.295:19Klekot Rączych Raciczek
   Zenon Baran (53:22)
   Andrzej Suwald (55:47)
   Jerzy Odolczyk (59:28)
   Joanna Odolczyk (60:31)
   Andrzej Mazurkiewicz (66:11)
G10
1.33:51Filip BabikEntre.pl TeamM21
2.36:18Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
3.36:27Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM30
4.37:01Tomasz LipiecLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
5.37:19Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM30
6.38:49Paweł MitruśNeONM21
7.39:04Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
8.39:08Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
9.39:20Daniel SychowiczSychowiczM40
10.39:26Wojciech SkoryLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
11.39:34Marcin BiałożyńskiMKB DreptakM40
12.39:47Radek GozdekLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
13.40:05Robert ZającOrange PolskaM40
14.40:14Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
15.40:21Tomasz ArakTriWawaM40
16.40:34Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM50
17.41:01Łukasz KlaśLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
18.41:04Bartosz JanuszewskiKoniuchy OCRM21
19.41:05Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
20.41:15Daniel UrmanowskiDream RunM30
21.41:17Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM45
22.41:30Maciej ŻytoKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDM45
23.41:31Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
24.41:33Tomasz TarczyńskiM30
25.41:35Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM35
26.41:39Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
27.41:40Dawid ZarodkiewiczNaprzód MłocinyM30
28.41:56Adam SkorekM35
29.42:00Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
29.42:00Dariusz KrólDream RunM55
31.42:02Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM21
31.42:02Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
33.42:04Bartłomiej SitnikKingrunnerM40
34.42:13Ewelina WołosTriWawaK30
35.42:16Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
36.42:21Artur FijałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M30
37.42:22Przemyslaw WalasekBartek Trenuje Team Markowi BiegaczeM40
38.42:23Sebastian ZasępaTeam ZabieganeDniM40
39.42:28Artur ZarzyńskiMPK WybieganieM40
40.42:30Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
41.42:34Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM50
42.42:39Michał PoławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
43.42:41Justyna KostrzewskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
44.42:44Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
45.42:46Mariusz WronaM40
46.42:48Marcin HildebrandBiegam na TarchominieM30
47.42:51Michał GolińskiM40
48.42:53Marek PrimikVege RunnersM45
49.42:56Michał MajkowskiKingrunnerM45
50.42:58Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
50.42:58Krzysztof PietrzakAdidas Runners WarsawM40
52.42:59Wioletta MarchukUNTS WarszawaK21
53.43:10Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
54.43:12Norbert KubaczKingrunnerM45
55.43:26Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM40
56.43:28Jarosław SałamachaŻórawski TeamM35
57.43:31Arkadiusz SzydlikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
58.43:34Kamil ŻurwaskiZurawski UltraM21
59.43:35Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM35
59.43:35Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM40
61.43:37Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
62.43:45Konrad ModlińskiM40
63.43:47Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
64.43:49Maciej DrozdDream RunM40
65.43:54Julia GłowaczUNTS WarszawaK20
66.44:01Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
67.44:04Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
68.44:05Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
69.44:15Marcin SujakM21
70.44:18Mateusz JasińskiM21
71.44:25Tadeusz PiłkowskiOK!Sport WarszawaM21
72.44:26Marcin SłowińskiStój HalinaM40
73.44:32Paweł KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
74.44:33Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
75.44:34Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
76.44:37Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM40
77.44:43Adam MalewiczM45
78.44:50Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
79.44:53Wojtek PolakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
80.44:59Artur ŁępickiMarkowi BiegaczeM40
81.45:01Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
82.45:02Tomasz DudaRace FighterM35
83.45:03Piotr CuberCTSM40
84.45:15Paweł RybczakAccentureM30
85.45:17Rafał BorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
86.45:19Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
87.45:24Tomek PośnikWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
88.45:30Piotr ChmielewskiWarsaw Masters TeamM40
89.45:33Olaf KacperskiM45
90.45:37Mateusz MioduszewskiKingrunnerM40
91.45:38Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
92.45:39Dawid SzałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
93.45:43Jan Nyka#runultratrailM45
94.45:46Marcin BieleckiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
95.45:47Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM21
96.45:49Justyna JasłowskaVege RunnersK35
97.45:50Agnieszka SulikWarsaw Masters TeamK30
98.45:51Krystian StrycharskiAve Maria KidsM35
99.45:57Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
100.45:58Sławomir ZduńczykMKB DreptakM40
101.46:01Karol KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
102.46:05Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
103.46:08Michał LipskiJulianówM30
104.46:14Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
104.46:14Maciek NersKingrunnerM40
106.46:15Paweł GrzegorekKingrunnerM40
107.46:16Tomasz WiktorowiczM45
108.46:22Michal GłowackiTriWawaM30
109.46:24Sebastian MyszkowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
110.46:28Dariusz EpelbaumCTSM40
111.46:31Szymon DrabczykM55
111.46:31Przemysław KulakNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamM30
113.46:37Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
114.46:44Tomasz SzopaM35
115.46:46Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
115.46:46Przemysław ŁohutkoNotopykM35
117.46:49Piotr PolkowskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM30
118.46:52Paweł KamińskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
119.46:54Konrad RóżyckiM55
119.46:54Marcin GórniewiczNaprzód MłocinyM35
121.46:56Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM40
122.46:58Marcin FilipowiczM45
123.47:00Jakub OrganistaM21
123.47:00Artur PłuciennikM45
125.47:04Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM40
126.47:05Damian TruszkowskiAlbatrosyM30
127.47:06Michał GacaPZU Sport TeamM40
128.47:07Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
129.47:09Jasiek SzczepłekLemiesz TeamM30
130.47:14Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
131.47:16Marcin StachuraTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
132.47:18Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
133.47:19Sebastian AndrzejczykNeONM45
134.47:23Bogumił FolandMPK WybieganieM35
135.47:24Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
136.47:26Jarosław DąbrowskiM35
137.47:32Piotr CzarneckiM35
138.47:33Robert SachmataCTSM50
139.47:36Tomasz CzechoskiM40
140.47:39Kamil LesiakTeam ZabieganeDniM35
141.47:40Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
142.47:44Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
143.47:46Jacek MaronAdidas Runners Warsaw / Jack TeamM50
144.47:49Marcin BukałaVege RunnersM21
145.47:52Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM30
146.47:53Rafał LatoszekCTSM45
147.47:56Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunnerK40
148.47:57Paweł MrozowskiKingrunnerM40
149.47:59Mateusz JarzębowiczAthletics Team PrusiceM35
150.48:04Marcin KargolSmashing pĄpkins / NBR TeamM30
151.48:05Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
151.48:05Piotr SzachnaEkoBiegi vol. 1M45
153.48:12Piotr CiskiSage Fundation / Dream RunM45
154.48:14Sławomir ŻurawskiPGB Sportowa PaczkaM40
155.48:15Jakub ChrzanowskiINGM35
156.48:18Grzegorz RelugaM45
157.48:19Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
158.48:34Klaudiusz UrbańskiM40
159.48:36Michał WasiakBez fauluM30
160.48:37Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
161.48:40Rafał CzajkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 2M40
162.48:41Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
163.48:44Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
164.48:51Jerzy JędrusiakTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
165.48:53Piotr PasierbińskiTriPasikM50
166.48:56Darek UrbańczykM40
167.48:58Damian MaziarzNaprzód MłocinyM35
168.49:01Joanna Hass-KalitaK40
168.49:01Michał ZałęckiM35
170.49:10Hubert SkrzypczakM40
171.49:14Michał StykowskiTarchośfiryM30
172.49:19Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
173.49:25Przemek Romanów23 TeamM35
174.49:28Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
175.49:31Maciej StrzeleckiM50
176.49:41Rafał Madyński4 progresM45
177.49:42Wojtek GębalaM40
178.49:43Jakub BuszewskiNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamM30
179.49:45Tomasz MarkowskiM40
179.49:45Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
181.49:47Andrzej KołodziejTriWawaM30
182.49:50Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
182.49:50Bartosz PaselaSmashing pĄpkinsM35
184.49:53Tomasz PryjmaUNTS WarszawaM55
185.49:54Andrzej RuszczewskiVege RunnersM35
186.49:56Filip WołowskiTriWawaM45
187.50:00Piotr CelmerTriWawaM40
187.50:00Rafał GrzaneckiPier...niebiegam:)M40
189.50:02Piotr NadrowskiM50
190.50:05Artur StrzałkowskiAdidas Runners WarsawM21
191.50:08Zenon OlszakMPK WybieganieM55
191.50:08Lucyna ŚliżKuźnia TriathlonuK40
193.50:11Paweł KuźniarskiT-Mobile Sport TeamM35
194.50:16Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
194.50:16Łukasz CichowiczWatahaM35
196.50:27Robert MusialTriWawaM50
197.50:28Marcin ParzyszekM40
198.50:35Piotr FalkowskiKS PegazM50
199.50:37Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
200.50:39Ireneusz WojtkowskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
201.50:41Ewa MachulDream RunK30
202.50:43Gizela GrabińskaMPK WybieganieK50
203.50:45Aleksandra Wicik-KowalczykMKB DreptakK30
204.50:48Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM50
205.50:49Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
206.50:51Marcin GołubNC+M30
207.50:52Robert WiatrM50
208.51:03Jakub GodyckiAccentureM35
209.51:04Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM40
210.51:05Hanna NejfeldLiga Starszych DżentelmenówK40
211.51:06Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
212.51:09Dariusz TurlejStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
213.51:10Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM50
214.51:13Jacek ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekM50
214.51:13Michał WojewodaTriWawaM45
216.51:16Piotr TeleonJacekBiega Running TeamM45
216.51:16Artur ChwałaM40
218.51:20Mateusz Milewskibędzie dobrze albo niedobrzeM30
219.51:28Piotr KowalczykM35
220.51:29Przemysław KrajewskiLeczo TeamM45
221.51:33Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
222.51:43Marcin DąbrowskiBez fauluM30
223.51:47Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM35
224.51:53Paweł WilkMiGM40
225.51:56Bartłomiej SławińskiAccelerating PolandM45
226.51:58Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
227.51:59Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
227.51:59Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM45
229.52:03Agnieszka TalachaAdidas Runners WarsawK30
230.52:12Krzysztof BaryłaTeam ZabieganeDniM40
231.52:14Beata KądziołkaFMW RunnersK30
232.52:15Ewa SiwońMPK WybieganieK45
233.52:20Przemysław SepielakPZU Sport TeamM35
234.52:23Piotr TkaczykM21
235.52:26Pawel KapczynskiM35
236.52:29Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM40
237.52:32Ewa StupkiewiczK45
238.52:36Tomasz KozłowskiManiana TeamM65
239.52:37Marcin Antoniuk23 TeamM40
240.52:38Jakub KrysiakTriWawaM21
240.52:38Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
242.52:39Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
243.52:40Andrzej DalasińskiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
244.52:41Tomasz OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBM45
245.52:44Aleksander KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM18
246.52:46Adam SikorskiM35
247.52:51Dariusz FrąckiewiczBiegam na TarchominieM45
248.52:52Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
248.52:52Barbara PrzepiórkaNaprzód MłocinyK30
250.52:53Oktawia KupajVege RunnersK21
251.52:54Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
252.52:55Artur OlesińskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM35
253.52:58Tomasz LeskierWolny Gocław / Reebok Run CrewM35
253.52:58Krzysiek PopławskiReebok Run CrewM45
255.53:09Piotr BartolikM40
255.53:09Grzegorz SiochDzikie SkrzydłoM45
257.53:11Piotr PuchaczMPK WybieganieM45
258.53:16Iwona ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekK50
259.53:18Tomasz DąbrowskiTwisterTeamM45
260.53:20Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
261.53:21Paweł ChilimoniukM45
262.53:22Zenon BaranKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
263.53:23Mikołaj GronieckiM35
263.53:23Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
265.53:24Julia TruszkowskaAlbatrosyK30
265.53:24Zbigniew RymkiewiczM35
267.53:30Sławomir GawinM40
268.53:33Jan NartowskiMORT!M60
269.53:36Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK50
270.53:42Michał BaranowskiMoralni ZwycięzcyM35
271.53:47Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
272.53:49Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
272.53:49Marzena OpowiczTętent Rączych RaciczekK55
274.53:51Michał JarockiM40
275.53:57Tomasz ChodkiewiczPier...niebiegam:)M45
276.54:00Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM45
277.54:02Kinga PuszkarskaM30
278.54:03Agnieszka Choma-GacaPZU Sport TeamK40
279.54:05Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
280.54:06Monika PiaseckaDream RunK40
281.54:09Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkoBiegi vol. 2M50
281.54:09Mirek PietraszekKS PegazM45
283.54:14Kamil DębkowskiM45
283.54:14Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM40
285.54:17Zofia SękK40
286.54:19Sylwia RedekTeam ZabieganeDniK40
287.54:24Joanna Soszyńska-PstrokowskaK35
288.54:25Katarzyna PopławskaMPK WybieganieK45
288.54:25Krzysztof MaksymikTeam ZabieganeDni / Adidas Runners WarsawM40
288.54:25Jacek BudzikSpartan Warsaw SGXM35
291.54:27Wojciech PlawiakKuźnia TriathlonuM30
291.54:27Krzysztof CzarneckiM45
293.54:28Łukasz ŁatkowskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM40
294.54:33Marek ZielińskiM40
295.54:39Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
296.54:47Marcin DziamskiTriWawaM35
297.54:50Ewa PolakBóbr TłuszczK40
298.54:52Marzena StefaniukK35
299.54:53Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
300.55:03Monika SobotkaDzikie SkrzydłoK45
301.55:06Marek GeszprychM40
302.55:07Katarzyna KornasiewiczK35
303.55:14Marek ZakrzewskiEkoBiegi vol. 3M45
304.55:15Michał BigoszewskiM35
305.55:16Artur WronkaRadzymin Run TeamM45
305.55:16Anna ChmielowiecKB Galeria WarszawaK40
307.55:27Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
308.55:31Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
309.55:37Joanna KamerK40
310.55:42Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM45
311.55:46Damian BankiewiczAsseco Active teamM45
312.55:47Andrzej SuwaldKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
313.55:48Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK40
314.55:52Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
315.55:59Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
316.56:02Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki / Adidas Runners WarsawM45
317.56:06Angelika ApanowiczEkoBiegi vol. 1K40
318.56:08Oskar BąkDrużyna SzpikuM21
319.56:17Monika TurczyńskaLeczo TeamK45
320.56:24Marta Idzikowska-ŚledźNaprzód MłocinyK35
321.56:30Joanna GrzaneckaPier...niebiegam:)K40
322.56:39Adam WilgatDzikie SkrzydłoM45
323.56:40Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
324.56:45Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
325.56:53Andrzej JurowskiBractwo Biegowe BGKM45
326.56:55Kamila MichalakK30
327.57:02Piotr SoszyńskiM40
328.57:03Dominik Kaliciński#wkurw_teamM40
329.57:07Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
330.57:09Mateusz MadyńskiFc DrzewceM21
331.57:11Dariusz WieczorekM50
332.57:17Marcin DzideczekTeam ZabieganeDniM35
333.57:18Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM40
334.57:20Maria NapiontekK30
335.57:21Jarek KamerUKAM40
335.57:21Marcin ŻurawskiAdidas Runners Warsaw / Team ZabieganeDniM45
337.57:22Beata ZielińskaK35
338.57:23Mirosław ŚluzekM55
339.57:27Bartłomiej GóreckiTriWawaM40
340.57:28Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
341.57:32Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
342.57:52Bartosz SamborskiWkurw_teamM40
343.57:54Edward SujakM50
344.57:56Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
345.57:59Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM45
346.58:00Arkadiusz GawlikBiegam na TarchominieM45
347.58:15Mariusz KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM45
348.58:16Jacek PasikM30
349.58:19Anna SulejK35
350.58:20Magdalena MrozowskaKingrunnerK40
351.58:21Jacek ZielińskiM40
351.58:21Agnieszka KalandykKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
353.58:22Michał GrzeszczykEkoBiegi vol. 2M35
354.58:27Ewa NajderK60
355.58:42Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
355.58:42Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
357.58:45Tadeusz KieszekDystans LesznoM60
357.58:45Krzysztof GoebelFasadex runM40
359.58:52Wiesław KamińskiNasielsk Baszta TeamM50
360.58:56Przemysław MossakowskiM55
361.59:01Klaudia WojciechowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
362.59:02Małgorzata RelugaK50
363.59:11Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM45
364.59:18Piotr ZygadłoM35
365.59:25Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
366.59:28Jerzy OdolczykKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
367.59:36Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
368.60:00Tomasz Czasak4RunnersM45
369.60:04Jacek SzczypekM35
370.60:06Anna MyślińskaEkoBiegi vol. 2K40
371.60:11Grzegorz BanaszekM35
372.60:13Witold JagielskiDzikie SkrzydłoM50
373.60:18Maciej Walentowski2heavy2stopM35
374.60:22Anna LedwolorzVege RunnersK35
375.60:28Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
376.60:30Sarah SkeltonVege RunnersK30
377.60:31Joanna OdolczykKlekot Rączych RaciczekK50
378.60:57Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
379.61:01Paweł LaskusZły Pawełek BiegaM40
380.61:04Agata Isasi-KuranMarkowi BiegaczeK40
380.61:04Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
382.61:06Anna ToczewskaJacekBiega Running TeamK50
383.61:15Dominika SygułaTeam ZabieganeDniK30
384.61:27Mikołaj JasińskiUKAM50
385.61:31Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
386.61:38Edyta SzulcK40
387.61:40Katarzyna HryciukEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
388.61:45Ren A. GąsowskaMPK WybieganieK40
389.61:46Katarzyna WojdaszkaVege RunnersK35
390.61:48Aleksandra SzylbergSpartan Warsaw SGXK35
391.61:50Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
392.62:03Artur MajewskiM35
393.62:08Bogumił GratkowskiGratkowscyM45
394.62:26Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
395.62:49Robert JurczakM50
396.62:52Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
397.63:08Magda NawrotK35
398.63:32Czesław BębenekM65
399.64:09Ewa GodziszVege RunnersK35
400.64:17Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
401.64:21Łukasz SzyszGazella TeamM35
402.64:33Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM65
403.64:35Izabela SobiczewskaEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
404.64:41Agata WeberK40
405.65:00Gosia GlowackaTriWawaK30
406.65:03Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
407.65:24Elżbieta TuczyńskaK50
408.65:33Mariola SikorskaK40
409.65:35Anna RenionDzikie SkrzydłoK35
410.65:52Robert JózwikArsunM40
411.66:09Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaDzikie SkrzydłoK40
412.66:11Andrzej MazurkiewiczKlekot Rączych RaciczekM65
413.66:22Artur SocińskiM45
414.66:47Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
415.66:50Basia MiecznikowskaK40
416.66:53Jagoda WąsowskaKS PegazK50
416.66:53Iwa LenartKS PegazK40
418.67:04Piotr MilbertVege RunnersM30
419.67:33Patrycja DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniK40
420.67:40Przemysław DygdońAccentureM45
421.67:46Anna KoczorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
422.67:47Marcin KoczorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
423.67:57Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
424.68:04Urszula RatuszyńskaK45
425.68:33Piotr FogielWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
426.69:00Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
427.69:13Dariusz RutkaM45
428.69:25Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
429.69:34Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
430.69:46Jacek PisarekAKS Polonia WarszawaM55
431.69:53Małgorzata GadomskaMPK WybieganieK45
432.70:06Anna MorawskaKlekot Rączych RaciczekK65
433.70:14Marcin MrozińskiM40
434.70:16Małgorzata LityńskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
435.70:21Ewa MisiaczekK50
436.71:29Marta RomanowskaDziałamy DziałamyK30
437.71:46Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK55
438.72:02Beata KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK45
439.72:16Ilona ŁąckaEkoBiegi vol. 3K45
440.72:47Dawid WitekDzikie SkrzydłoM40
441.72:50Dorota FranczykK40
442.72:52Beata OpałaK35
443.72:53Krzysztof OpałaM40
444.73:50Ryszard GrzybLasy WawerskieM60
445.73:52Martyna MierzejewskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
446.74:20Dana KutynaDzikie SkrzydłoK35
447.74:21Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
448.74:24Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
449.74:33Tomasz PawłowskiM50
450.74:53Iwona KochmanVege RunnersK55
451.75:50Małgorzata StrawińskaK45
452.75:59Elżbieta GłowackaTeam ZabieganeDniK60
453.78:03Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM60
454.78:04Paweł KopiecParkrun KonstancinM40
455.78:36Katarzyna PolkowskaKrólowa weselK30
456.78:38Katarzyna ModzelewskaKrólowa weselK21
G3
1.12:10Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter Dębe WielkieM18
2.13:28Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
3.14:02Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM20
4.15:02Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
5.15:03Jakub RybałtowskiTarchośfiryM21
6.15:07Tomasz GarbolińskiM35
7.15:12Janek ChmielewskiG8-BielanyM12
8.15:21Mikołaj OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBM12
9.15:24Paweł LeszczyńskiLasy WawerskieM55
10.15:28Jakub GodlewskiRunners Team QuiblM30
11.15:31Kamil HermanZabiegany WołominM40
12.15:47Adam KamerM14
13.16:15Kostek KąckiSP 115 WarszawaM12
14.16:17Wojciech KwiatekM45
15.16:46Paweł SzylukM21
16.16:49Jeremi WalewskiM21
17.16:53Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
18.17:05Franek ChmielewskiG8-BielanyM12
19.17:07Tymoteusz PachuckiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
20.17:36Antoni RutkaM14
21.17:40Marcin WoźnyElectra Running TeamM35
22.18:09Marek NiedziółkaM16
23.18:11Milena Nyka#runultratrailK12
24.18:14Magdalena PolakK21
25.18:19Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
26.18:30Małgorzata ŁodygaTeam StachuK30
27.18:38Filip OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBM12
28.18:44Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
29.18:45Antonina MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
30.18:47Agnieszka MaronAdidas Runners WarsawK45
31.18:50Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
32.19:02Izabella KaimIX LO WarszawaK18
33.19:09Aleksander SobczukSP 154 WarszawaM16
34.19:17Anna SkaruzK35
35.19:24Jacek WagnerM45
36.19:26Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
37.19:39Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
38.19:57Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBK45
39.20:00Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM60
39.20:00Władek MioduszewskiKingrunnerM14
41.20:01Iga Nyka#runultratrailK12
42.20:22Hanna BajerUKS Wilki OtwockK12
43.20:40Mateusz SzylukM12
44.20:48Michał Komosiński JrM12
45.20:49Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
46.20:57Anna KarpAve Maria KidsK21
47.21:00Leonidas TufekcisBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
48.21:02Julian NowackiTo NaturalneM65
49.21:05Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
50.21:14Mariusz KoperskiM40
51.21:25Roman MikośM50
52.21:38Justyna BuszewskaNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamK35
53.21:40Maja BieleckaKSW Sokudo OtwockK12
54.22:00Szymon DziewanowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
55.22:12Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK12
56.22:13Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
57.22:19Katarzyna FutomaK30
57.22:19Wojciech KowalikM30
59.22:25Jadwiga RogożaK45
60.22:26Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK20
61.22:40Zosia StykowskaK12
62.22:45Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
63.22:46Beata StykowskaK30
64.22:52Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo NaturalneK55
65.22:55Olga MazurUKS Wilki OtwockK12
66.22:59Juliusz PolakM55
67.23:01Krzysztof KamińskiM45
68.23:07Teresa MikośK55
69.23:14Małgorzata DziewanowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK35
70.23:25Wojciech OlędzkiM12
71.23:31Kinga ChudzikUKS Wilki OtwockK12
72.23:36Paulina KwiecieńPUKS Młode OrłyK16
73.23:37Józef KmiecińskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
74.23:40Jolanta Jarzębskajol.jarz teamK45
75.23:41Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
76.23:44Milena KołaczK30
77.23:50Szymon WagnerM12
78.23:53Adrian LewakM12
79.24:08Kinga WąsiewiczK12
80.24:11Kajetan DalasinskiSP Nowa WieśM12
81.24:34Gabriela MrózMUKS Podkarpacie JedliczeK21
82.24:50Jerzy MarszałekM60
83.24:57Gabriela Wojszkojol.jarz teamM21
84.25:02Wojciech JabłońskiKingrunnerM16
85.25:05Maja BrodowskaK12
86.25:06Rafał BrodowskiM40
87.25:12Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
88.25:34Diana ChilimoniukK14
89.26:09Konrad JanowskiM70
90.26:31Małgorzata WinterK40
91.26:43Urszula SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
92.27:09Zoja KrzyzanowskaVege RunnersK50
93.27:12Karolina SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK12
93.27:12Rafał SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockM40
95.27:19Katarzyna SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK40
96.27:25Anna TryniszewskaK30
97.27:31Jadwiga StawickaPark ZdrojowyK65
98.27:36Barbara OlędzkaK12
99.28:21Eugeniusz KobusinskiAuto-MexM65
100.28:38Małgorzata Szczepaniak-ChwałaK40
101.28:50Krzysztof BernadyM45
102.29:06Izabela SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
102.29:06Joanna SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK40
104.30:30Jasia MioduszewskaKingrunnerK12
105.32:00Marek WąsiewiczM12
106.32:07Katarzyna ChilimoniukK40
107.32:08Weronika ChilimoniukK18
108.32:22Donata OlędzkaK40
109.34:33Renata ZałęskaAve Maria KidsK40
110.43:33Stanisław WysockiM90
111.45:43Andrzej KosińskiM55
G6
1.24:58Paweł KrochmalPawko Runner TeamM21
2.25:13Wojciech SobierajskiM30
3.26:40Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
4.27:29Paweł ZakowiczZak Cyclist TowerRunnerM30
5.28:04Stefan WnorowskiGreyM40
6.28:30Sebastian WęglińskiMKB DreptakM35
7.28:55Marcin ŁaciakM40
8.29:17Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
9.29:29Paweł SłomkaM21
10.29:34Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTo NaturalneM35
11.29:48Jacek PolakM35
12.29:54Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM18
13.30:23Bartłomiej OlszewskiUNTS WarszawaM18
14.30:41Andrzej HalatPosmakuj Run TeamM40
15.31:11Marcin MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniM40
16.31:46Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
17.32:08Aleksandra KluczkaHusaria Race TeamK21
18.32:19Sławomir StańskiTo NaturalneM55
19.32:34Wacław ZarychtaSoletancheM30
20.32:39Robert LewandowskiBiegam z RadościM45
21.32:52Michał SzklarczykDokaM21
22.33:16Marcin GrubkaTo NaturalneM40
23.33:22Łukasz KomosińskiM35
24.33:27Krzysztof ŚwietlickiSoletancheM21
25.33:38Damian MatyszczakKlub KenkoM18
26.33:49Krzysztof BaranowskiTo NaturalneM55
27.33:54Paweł CabajNationale Nederlanden Running TeamM40
28.34:14Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM40
29.34:21Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
30.34:27Marcin MolendaSine Pęto TeamM40
31.35:05Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM40
32.35:15Artur KołaczM35
33.35:28Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
34.35:37Jakub MorzywołekSoletancheM35
35.35:41Monika StrobinBiegaj z UrsusemK35
36.35:55Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM35
37.36:02Dominik MatyszczakKlub KenkoM18
37.36:02Maciej WierzbickiM30
39.36:04Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM55
40.36:19Krzysztof MatyszczakKlub KenkoM40
41.36:30Kinga MorawskaK40
42.36:48Patryk BiernackiTeam ZabieganeDniM21
43.37:00Michał SmogorzewskiWkurw_teamM30
44.37:12Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK20
45.37:14Agnieszka KrasnodębkaK45
46.37:18Agata ŁabęckaKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDK35
47.37:25Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK18
48.37:32Kamila WieczorekK21
49.37:33Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
50.37:47Grzegorz RucińskiM40
51.37:58Marlena KubanskaTarchośfiryK35
52.38:01Katarzyna JanowskaK35
53.38:07Jerzy BarbachowskiM50
54.38:09Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM55
55.38:10Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
56.38:27Jerzy AntonowiczPKO Bank PolskiM50
57.39:10Urszula KrajewskaLeczo TeamK18
57.39:10Adam OlszewskiM35
59.39:14Robert KowalczykM35
60.39:18Adam DyczkowskiM21
61.39:28Krzysztof PoniatowskiByle Do PrzoduM40
62.39:36Konrad PilchowskiM35
63.39:44Piotr KołosowskiM35
64.39:56Jerzy BochenekAuto-MexM65
65.39:58Beata GumowskaŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaK50
66.40:12Natalia WoszczykAccentureK30
67.40:15Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
68.40:18Paweł LangeZabieganedniM40
69.40:29Przemysław OlędzkiM40
70.40:48Krzysztof TrześniewskiVege RunnersM30
71.41:05Jacek NiedziółkaTo NaturalneM50
72.41:06Boguslaw PrzybylskiM65
73.41:12Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
74.41:13Mariusz WasążnikM35
75.41:18Ewelina WięsekPKO Bank PolskiK40
76.41:19Szymon JabłońskiKingrunnerM18
77.41:29Izabela SałamachaŻórawski TeamK35
78.41:45Ryszard WojciechowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM50
79.41:46Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK45
80.41:50Ewa KwiecieńDokaK45
81.42:13Marcin KomorBorowa GoraM35
82.42:18Andrzej KrochmalKB Orientuz WarszawaM60
83.42:24Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM60
84.42:36Sylwia KlepczyńskaŁazikiK40
85.42:38Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁazikiM60
86.42:58Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
86.42:58Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM55
88.43:01Paulina TaraszewskaReebok Run CrewK30
89.43:06Katarzyna MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniK35
90.43:16Wiola RadomyskaTriWawaK30
91.44:11Roman DziedziejkoM45
92.44:20Ewa MazekK60
93.44:57Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK45
94.45:24Agata SachmataKuźnia TriathlonuK50
95.45:27Tomasz PawłowskiM35
96.45:32Ewa Anna DanielekReebok Run CrewK35
97.45:36Ola SzenajchTeam ZabieganeDniK35
98.45:37Daniel StężyckiTeam ZabieganeDniM35
99.45:38Magdalena Szymczykrunnersclub.pl / Reebok Run CrewK40
100.45:58Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
101.46:11Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
102.48:01Andrzej BalcerzakM65
103.48:27Urszula JędryszkaKuźnia TriathlonuK35
104.49:22Kamil LisRadwanków SzlacheckiM30
105.49:39Dorota SiereckaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
106.50:38Krzysztof GozdeckiRodzinaM12
107.50:39Bogusław GozdeckiRodzinaM45
107.50:39Magda CzubkowskaK40
109.52:51Joanna KlingListaK40
110.53:51Marcin GozdeckiRodzinaM16
111.54:04Zdzisława OttoK70