Falenickie Zimowe Zawody na Orientację FalInO
Sezon 2018/2019
FalInO (1. etap)
29 grudnia 2018, Warszawa, Falenica

AK
1.8:55Kamila Bernady
1.8:55Iga BeneszTeam 360º
3.9:11Hania SawickaUKS Falenica Warszawa
4.10:11Alicja FolandMłody inov-8
5.11:01Kinga Bernady
6.15:33Wiktoria Rutkowska
6.15:33Dagmara Karbosiecka
6.15:33Aleksandra Rutkowska
9.18:11Natalia Baranowska
10.24:50Gabrysia Romanowska
10.24:50Anastazja Romanowska
12.26:34Lena Kosek
PK7:50Barbara SzmytKlub InO Stowarzysze
AM
1.7:46Krzysztof Komor
2.7:54Oskar SzymańskiUKS Falenica Warszawa
3.10:50Bartłomiej GrzywaczUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
3.10:50Antoni WasilewskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
5.11:33Tymon FolandMłody inov-8
6.13:19Dominik PawliszakUKS Falenica Warszawa
7.13:21Olgierd BłachutTeam 360º
8.15:30Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
9.16:31Konrad Kwieciński
10.18:11Rysio StaszkiewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa
11.21:11Czesław StaszkiewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa
12.22:12Ignaś PawliszakUKS Falenica Warszawa
BK
1.20:35Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
2.22:19Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360º
3.22:32Paulina DzwonkowskaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
4.24:32Barbara SobiepanekUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
5.37:34Lena BorkowskaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
6.42:50Magdalena ZembrzuskaZPS - Zjednoczone Praskie Siły
7.44:11Iga BeneszTeam 360º
8.46:00Alicja FolandMłody inov-8
9.48:10Ilona ŚliwczyńskaTeam 360º
10.52:30Łucja Szrajner
11.53:11Lena SzerlingUNTS Warszawa
12.72:50Alicja Abrahamowicz
BM
1.16:05Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360º
2.20:10Mariusz SiwiecKlub InO Stowarzysze
3.28:00Norman SzymańskiUKS Falenica Warszawa
4.35:10Konrad Janowski
5.37:30Rysio StaszkiewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa
5.37:30Tomasz Żaczek
7.38:41Antoni WasilewskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
8.45:15Mateusz SawickiUKS Falenica Warszawa
9.46:15Adam FolandMłody inov-8
9.46:15Tymon FolandMłody inov-8
11.72:50Jan GlińskiZPS - Zjednoczone Praskie Siły
12.88:15Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-TO-MY
OPENK
1.35:10Barbara SzmytKlub InO Stowarzysze
2.39:50Ilona PowichrowskaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
3.43:36Joanna BeneszTeam 360º
4.44:50Karolina PacekIndywidualnie Mazowsze
5.45:15Katarzyna Parfianowicz + pies Syra
6.45:23Karina DanilukBKS Wataha Warszawa
7.47:15Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360º
8.49:15Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
9.52:12Beata BargielOK!Sport Warszawa
10.53:50Sylwia KlepczyńskaŁaziki KInO Stowarzysze
11.58:14Kasia FolandMłody inov-8
12.74:15Mariusz Wasążnik
13.74:20Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
14.74:38Joanna Łukaszewicz-Bernady
15.74:40Sylwia NiegodziszKlub Biegających Inaczej
16.76:01Barbara GlińskaZPS - Zjednoczone Praskie Siły
17.84:31Agnieszka Szczepańska
18.140:01Weronika Nowakowska
18.140:01Magdalena Nowakowska
OPENM
1.34:21Igor BłachutTeam 360º
2.38:10Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl Team
3.39:04Krzysztof UrbaniakPZOS
4.39:15Adam Wojciechowski
5.39:30Kamil LesiszUNTS Warszawa
6.41:45Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360º
7.42:07Bartosz NowakUKS Falenica Warszawa
8.42:30Rafał BeneszTeam 360º
9.42:54Bartosz Niebielski JrUKS Falenica Warszawa
10.43:31Krzysztof Pablo PoniatowskiCartel Medellin
11.43:40Jan MajowskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
12.44:10Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak
13.45:02Paweł WojdaKlub Biegających Inaczej
14.46:20Patryk Grochowalski
15.47:20Marek KalicińskiUKA
16.47:35Kacper PodworskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
17.48:14Marcin Parfianowicz
18.48:24Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360º
19.48:30Andrzej KrochmalHKT TREP PTTK Warszawa Praga
20.51:02Władysław MachowskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
21.51:30Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
22.52:34Jan RapinczukBdsUOT Warszawa
23.53:13Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
24.56:58Łukasz Szczepański
25.60:09Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁaziki KInO Stowarzysze
26.60:22Jarosław WojtyraZwierzenta
27.60:47Karol DąbrowskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
28.61:50Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszy
29.65:23Piotr OlszewskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
30.66:10Maksymilian SobiepanekUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
31.66:55Jakub Hoły
32.73:17Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i Głuptaki
33.85:28Julia TywonekUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
34.85:30Monika Kasprzyk
35.91:01Dariusz ŻebrowskiOK!Sport Warszawa
36.95:47Marcin Komor
36.95:47Joanna Sokalska
36.95:47Krzysztof Komor
NKLGustaw Szrajner
NKLMateusz MioduszewskiUKA
NKLJan TywonekUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
TP
1.143:00Tomasz GronauTargówek
2.146:00Kamil HermanPiękni i Młodzi
3.150:00Tomasz BorejkoTiPi
3.150:00Paulina BorejkoTiPi SP 397
3.150:00Małgorzata BorejkoTiPi
3.150:00Karolina BorejkoTiPi SP 397
7.160:00Anna KadłubowskaKlub InO Stowarzysze
8.170:00Mariusz SiwiecKlub InO Stowarzysze