Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XVI Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018/2019
1 etap
29 grudnia 2018, Warszawa - Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.201:54Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (35:28)
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (37:53)
   Daniel Urmanowski (39:44)
   Dariusz Król (41:52)
   Karolina Lewandowska (46:57)
2.206:48Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów
   Tomasz Lipiec (37:20)
   Łukasz Klaś (39:58)
   Radek Gozdek (40:52)
   Marek Gruza (41:04)
   Hanna Nejfeld (47:34)
3.207:08MKB Dreptak
   Paweł Tymiński (37:02)
   Zbigniew Lamparski (37:10)
   Marcin Białożyński (37:39)
   Mirosław Sujak (45:22)
   Aleksandra Wicik-Kowalczyk (49:55)
4.222:06Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (38:37)
   Thomas Horne (43:14)
   Paweł Żukowski (43:39)
   Juliusz Borawski (43:40)
   Oktawia Kupaj (52:56)
5.223:25MPK Wybieganie
   Marek Traczyk (39:55)
   Artur Zarzyński (42:41)
   Mariusz Bartosiński (43:52)
   Sebastian Burzyński (44:51)
   Ewa Siwoń (52:06)
6.227:53Kingrunner
   Michał Majkowski (43:39)
   Paweł Grzegorek (44:18)
   Tamara Mieloch (45:29)
   Mateusz Mioduszewski (46:31)
   James Artur Kamiński (47:56)
7.238:10Tętent Rączych Raciczek
   Karol Kącki (45:00)
   Paweł Kącki (45:39)
   Piotr Polkowski (45:58)
   Marcin Stachura (47:12)
   Marzena Opowicz (54:21)
8.245:40PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (43:56)
   Michał Gaca (47:17)
   Tomasz Sobczak (50:02)
   Paweł Zalewski (50:58)
   Agnieszka Choma-Gaca (53:27)
9.247:52Albatrosy
   Bogdan Snarski (45:03)
   Damian Truszkowski (45:18)
   Krzysztof Matyskiel (51:46)
   Paweł Pietranik (52:50)
   Julia Truszkowska (52:55)
10.251:01UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (36:31)
   Zuzanna Kubicka (44:49)
   Barbara Żebrowska (45:15)
   Tomasz Nitsch (59:07)
   Piotr Gawlikowski (65:19)
11.255:05Stukot Rączych Raciczek
   Dariusz Turlej (49:24)
   Jacek Świercz (49:57)
   Artur Olesiński (50:06)
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (50:36)
   Iwona Świercz (55:02)
12.269:17EkoBiegi vol. 2
   Rafał Czajkowski (48:24)
   Piotr Jaworski (49:07)
   Grzegorz Szczepaniak (54:15)
   Anna Myślińska (55:51)
   Michał Grzeszczyk (61:40)
13.269:34Biegam na Tarchominie
   Marcin Hildebrand (41:40)
   Zbigniew Mamla (47:44)
   Dariusz Frąckiewicz (51:47)
   Arkadiusz Gawlik (55:02)
   Martyna Mierzejewska (73:21)
14.289:38Kaszanki
   Rafał Klimek (54:32)
   Marcin Sokulski (57:46)
   Łukasz Zubrzycki (58:14)
   Klaudia Drosio (59:32)
   Bartłomiej Miłosz (59:34)
15.307:07Klekot Rączych Raciczek
   Zenon Baran (54:55)
   Andrzej Suwald (57:37)
   Joanna Odolczyk (60:24)
   Andrzej Mazurkiewicz (66:20)
   Anna Morawska (67:51)
16.317:13EkoBiegi vol. 3
   Marek Zakrzewski (58:51)
   Katarzyna Hryciuk (59:40)
   Izabela Sobiczewska (62:19)
   Kasia Niedźwiecka (66:10)
   Ilona Łącka (70:13)
G10
1.35:28Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.36:31Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
3.37:02Paweł TymińskiMKB DreptakM35
4.37:10Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM30
5.37:20Tomasz LipiecLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
6.37:36Jan PopławskiNeon TeamM21
7.37:39Marcin BiałożyńskiMKB DreptakM40
8.37:53Daniel KarolkiewiczDream RunM30
9.38:09Paweł CzyżkowskiMKB DreptakM30
10.38:37Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
11.39:08Robert ZającOrange PolskaM40
12.39:11Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM45
13.39:17Daniel SychowiczSychowiczM40
14.39:24Paweł MitruśNeONM21
15.39:44Daniel UrmanowskiDream RunM30
16.39:55Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM50
17.39:58Łukasz KlaśLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
18.40:05Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
19.40:22Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
19.40:22Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
21.40:30Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
22.40:34Konrad WysokinskiMesmerik RunnersM40
23.40:35Tomasz ArakTriWawaM40
24.40:52Radek GozdekLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM45
25.41:03Przemyslaw WalasekBartek Trenuje Team Markowi BiegaczeM40
26.41:04Marek GruzaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówM40
27.41:07Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB DreptakM35
28.41:16Dawid GładeckiUKS OSiR Góra KalwariaM20
29.41:17Mariusz WronaM40
30.41:21Dawid ZarodkiewiczNaprzód MłocinyM30
31.41:28Adam SkorekM35
32.41:38Sebastian ZasępaTeam ZabieganeDniM40
33.41:40Marcin HildebrandBiegam na TarchominieM30
34.41:45Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
35.41:46Maciej ŻytoKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDM45
36.41:48Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
37.41:50Jakub RudoPGB Sportowa PaczkaM21
38.41:52Dariusz KrólDream RunM55
39.42:03Michał PoławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
40.42:06Michał GolińskiM40
41.42:12Justyna KostrzewskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
42.42:31Dawid SzałkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 1M40
43.42:36Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM50
44.42:41Artur ZarzyńskiMPK WybieganieM40
45.42:42Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
46.42:51Krzysztof PietrzakAdidas Runners WarsawM40
47.42:52Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
48.42:53Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM35
49.42:54Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
50.43:07Arkadiusz SzydlikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
51.43:14Thomas HorneVege RunnersM55
52.43:19Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM40
53.43:22Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
54.43:26Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
55.43:32Kamil ŻurwaskiZurawski UltraM21
56.43:35Piotr CzarnotaObozybiegowe.plM35
57.43:39Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM35
57.43:39Michał MajkowskiKingrunnerM45
59.43:40Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
60.43:41Janusz SzymczakTriWawaM30
61.43:42Piotr Antoniuk23 TeamM40
62.43:47Marcin SłowińskiStój HalinaM40
63.43:52Mariusz BartosińskiMPK WybieganieM45
64.43:56Ewelina WołosTriWawaK30
64.43:56Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
66.44:01Bartłomiej DawidekUrban Wolves Running TeamM21
67.44:02Maciej DrozdDream RunM40
68.44:15Marcin SujakM21
69.44:18Paweł GrzegorekKingrunnerM40
70.44:29Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
71.44:37Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
72.44:43Piotr CuberCTSM40
73.44:46Darek UrbańczykM40
74.44:47Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM30
75.44:49Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
76.44:51Wojciech FilipowiczM40
76.44:51Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM40
78.44:52Krystian StrycharskiAve Maria KidsM35
79.44:55Tomasz DudaRace FighterM35
80.44:56Paweł ZawadaM21
81.45:00Karol KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
82.45:02Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
83.45:03Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM40
84.45:05Michał NiemiraMPK WybieganieM35
85.45:08Artur ŁępickiMarkowi BiegaczeM40
86.45:09Szymon DrabczykM55
87.45:12Leszek ChojnackiiADP.plM45
88.45:14Maciej ZakrzewskiM40
89.45:15Barbara ŻebrowskaUNTS WarszawaK21
90.45:18Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
90.45:18Damian TruszkowskiAlbatrosyM30
92.45:19Patryk KozłowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
93.45:21Tomek PośnikWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
94.45:22Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
95.45:24Adam MalewiczM45
96.45:29Tamara MielochKingrunnerK40
97.45:32Norbert RóżycM35
98.45:37Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM21
99.45:39Paweł KąckiTętent Rączych RaciczekM40
99.45:39Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
101.45:45Marcin BukałaVege RunnersM21
102.45:53Marcin FilipowiczM45
103.45:55Piotr SzachnaEkoBiegi vol. 1M45
104.45:57Wojtek PolakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
104.45:57Adam PluszkaVege RunnersM40
106.45:58Piotr PolkowskiTętent Rączych RaciczekM30
107.45:59Dariusz EpelbaumCTSM40
108.46:07Sebastian MyszkowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
109.46:09Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
110.46:14Rafał LatoszekCTSM45
111.46:21Piotr ChmielewskiWarsaw Masters TeamM40
112.46:22Piotr CzarneckiM35
113.46:26Tomasz SzopaM35
114.46:28Marcin NiedźwieckiTriWawaM30
115.46:31Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni BólemM21
115.46:31Mateusz MioduszewskiKingrunnerM40
117.46:37Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
118.46:41Marek SzylMPK WybieganieM40
119.46:45Łukasz Kowalski4RunnersM35
120.46:51Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM55
121.46:53Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
121.46:53Michał ZałęckiM35
123.46:57Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
124.47:01Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM40
125.47:03Konrad RóżyckiM55
126.47:05Paweł WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
126.47:05Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
128.47:12Marcin StachuraTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
129.47:13Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
130.47:17Michał GacaPZU Sport TeamM40
131.47:19Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
132.47:22Adam GartkiewiczAdidas Runners WarsawM45
132.47:22Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
134.47:25Mariusz RajzerBodyKineticM45
134.47:25Adriana KalbarczykAdidas Runners WarsawK21
136.47:34Hanna NejfeldLiga Starszych DżentelmenówK40
137.47:39Adam KubiakMKB DreptakM50
138.47:40Sebastian AndrzejczykNeONM45
139.47:42Tomasz WiktorowiczM45
139.47:42Przemek Romanów23 TeamM35
141.47:43Michal GłowackiTriWawaM30
142.47:44Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
143.47:45Jarosław DąbrowskiM35
144.47:56James Artur KamińskiKingrunnerM45
145.47:59Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
146.48:01Artur NapurkaKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDM40
147.48:05Piotr CelmerTriWawaM40
148.48:07Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM30
148.48:07Hubert SkrzypczakM40
150.48:11Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
151.48:14Marcin GórniewiczNaprzód MłocinyM35
152.48:15Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM40
153.48:16Klaudiusz UrbańskiM40
154.48:19Michał ŻmudaM40
155.48:22Marcin DaleckiCTSM40
156.48:23Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunnerK40
157.48:24Rafał CzajkowskiEkoBiegi vol. 2M40
158.48:30Jacek MaronAdidas Runners Warsaw / Jack TeamM50
159.48:33Łukasz WylęgaM40
159.48:33Joanna Hass-KalitaK40
161.48:38Paweł KowalskiM45
162.48:40Piotr CiskiSage Fundation / Dream RunM45
163.48:41Wojtek GębalaM40
164.48:43Łukasz ŁatkowskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM40
165.48:44Rafał Madyński4 progresM45
166.48:45Tadeusz GóralM45
167.49:05Maciej StrzeleckiM50
168.49:07Piotr JaworskiEkoBiegi vol. 2M40
169.49:14Michał WasiakBez fauluM30
170.49:19Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
171.49:24Dariusz TurlejStukot Rączych RaciczekM60
172.49:26Mateusz Milewskibędzie dobrze albo niedobrzeM30
173.49:29Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
174.49:30Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
174.49:30Anna PiotrowskaDream RunK30
176.49:32Ewa StupkiewiczK45
177.49:40Mikołaj GronieckiM35
178.49:49Ewa MachulDream RunK30
179.49:50Kamil LesiakTeam ZabieganeDniM35
180.49:51Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM45
181.49:52Artur StrzałkowskiAdidas Runners WarsawM21
182.49:55Aleksandra Wicik-KowalczykMKB DreptakK30
183.49:57Jacek ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekM50
184.50:01Agnieszka TalachaAdidas Runners WarsawK30
185.50:02Tomasz SobczakPZU Sport TeamM40
186.50:04Piotr PasierbińskiTriPasikM50
187.50:06Artur OlesińskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM35
187.50:06Michał Laskowski4RunnersM40
189.50:14Marcin Antoniuk23 TeamM40
190.50:17Monika SierpińskaDream RunK30
191.50:18Piotr TkaczykM21
192.50:19Artur KozakPolski Klub MTBM21
192.50:19Zenon OlszakMPK WybieganieM55
194.50:20Jakub BuszewskiNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamM30
195.50:21Michał ZatheyM40
196.50:23Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
197.50:25Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM45
198.50:34Jerzy JędrusiakTętent Rączych RaciczekM45
199.50:36Ireneusz WojtkowskiStukot Rączych RaciczekM55
199.50:36Jakub ChrzanowskiINGM35
201.50:43Robert SachmataCTSM50
202.50:44Paweł IwanowskiOIRP WarszawaM45
203.50:52Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
204.50:54Tomasz KnapińskiCTSM40
205.50:58Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
206.50:59Piotr PuchaczMPK WybieganieM45
207.51:06Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM40
208.51:14Marcin DąbrowskiBez fauluM30
209.51:18Paweł WilkMiGM40
210.51:21Michał WojewodaTriWawaM45
211.51:26Tomasz DąbrowskiTwisterTeamM45
212.51:28Artur CisowskiTriWawaM40
212.51:28Tomasz MarkowskiM40
214.51:31Bartosz PaselaSmashing pĄpkinsM35
215.51:32Wojciech KalbarczykM30
216.51:33Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
216.51:33Rafał CiuraAgdhome.pl biegamyM40
218.51:34Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM50
219.51:40Marcin LeśniakZarażeni BólemM30
220.51:42Paweł KuźniarskiT-Mobile Sport TeamM35
221.51:46Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
222.51:47Dariusz FrąckiewiczBiegam na TarchominieM45
223.51:53Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
224.51:54Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM65
225.51:56Jacek BudzikSpartan Warsaw SGXM35
226.51:58Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
227.52:02Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
228.52:06Ewa SiwońMPK WybieganieK45
229.52:07Adam WojciechowskiM35
230.52:21Łukasz CichowiczWatahaM35
231.52:25Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM35
232.52:31Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
233.52:33Jakub GodyckiAccentureM35
234.52:34Krzysztof BaryłaTeam ZabieganeDniM40
234.52:34Michał StykowskiTarchośfiryM30
234.52:34Robert MusialTriWawaM50
237.52:37Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
238.52:44Tomasz LeskierWolny Gocław / Reebok Run CrewM35
239.52:46Jan NartowskiMORT!M60
240.52:47Rafał WernerM30
241.52:48Gizela GrabińskaMPK WybieganieK50
242.52:49Michał KołodziejskiLipiec Running TeamM45
243.52:50Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
244.52:54Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM45
245.52:55Julia TruszkowskaAlbatrosyK30
246.52:56Oktawia KupajVege RunnersK21
247.53:01Aleksander KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM18
248.53:08Daniel BalińskiM40
249.53:13Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM45
249.53:13Marta LemieszkaZarażeni BólemK21
251.53:25Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
252.53:27Agnieszka Choma-GacaPZU Sport TeamK40
253.53:28Michał BigoszewskiM35
254.53:31Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM40
255.53:37Tadeusz KacprowskiM65
256.53:38Dariusz WieczorekM50
257.53:44Marcin DziamskiTriWawaM35
258.53:55Artur SzafraniecM40
259.53:57Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
259.53:57Michał JarockiM40
261.54:04Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
262.54:05Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
263.54:07Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM45
263.54:07Anna ChmielowiecKB Galeria WarszawaK40
265.54:14Artur WronkaRadzymin Run TeamM45
266.54:15Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkoBiegi vol. 2M50
267.54:16Robert DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniM40
267.54:16Jarosław WojtyraM30
269.54:17Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
270.54:19Izabela SkupieńAlbatrosyK35
271.54:21Marzena OpowiczTętent Rączych RaciczekK55
272.54:25Michał PiątkowskiBronx Running CrewM40
273.54:26Krzysiek PopławskiReebok Run CrewM45
274.54:27Artur ChwałaM40
275.54:29Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
276.54:30Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
277.54:32Rafał KlimekKaszankiM30
278.54:34Wiesław KamińskiNasielsk Baszta TeamM50
278.54:34Małgorzata Litwiniuk-KosmalaTriWawaK30
280.54:42Krzysztof Rożko4RożkiM40
281.54:48Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK50
282.54:52Piotr BartolikM40
283.54:53Paweł ChilimoniukM45
284.54:55Zenon BaranKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
285.54:59Joanna Soszyńska-PstrokowskaK35
286.55:00Adam WilgatDzikie SkrzydłoM45
287.55:02Arkadiusz GawlikBiegam na TarchominieM45
287.55:02Iwona ŚwierczStukot Rączych RaciczekK50
289.55:05Marek ZielińskiM40
290.55:09Marzena StefaniukK35
291.55:17Sławomir GawinM40
292.55:18Dorota PawłowiczKuźnia TriathlonuK35
293.55:24Piotr KowalczykM35
294.55:32Grzegorz BanaszekM35
295.55:40Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
296.55:43Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM30
297.55:46Piotr SoszyńskiM40
298.55:47Olaf PierzakNight Runners KabatyM45
299.55:48Piotr StrzęboszewskiBBL ZąbkiM35
300.55:51Anna MyślińskaEkoBiegi vol. 2K40
300.55:51Magdalena RaczyńskaVege RunnersK21
302.55:59Edward SujakM50
303.56:03Tomasz OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBM45
304.56:05Piotr LeśnowolskiKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDM50
305.56:07Tadeusz KieszekDystans LesznoM60
306.56:20Beata KądziołkaFMW RunnersK30
307.56:21Bogumił GratkowskiGratkowscyM45
308.56:27Monika ŁatkowskaGrupa Biegowa CHTMOK40
309.56:35Kamila MichalakK30
310.56:38Bartosz PawlakBiegBosych.plM40
311.56:40Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
312.56:44Marcin ŻurawskiAdidas Runners Warsaw / Team ZabieganeDniM45
313.56:46Agnieszka ŻuraniewskaLiga Starszych DżentelmenówK40
314.56:55Anna SulejK35
315.57:01Monika SobotkaDzikie SkrzydłoK45
316.57:03Oskar BąkDrużyna SzpikuM21
317.57:10Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
318.57:12Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
319.57:16Beata ZielińskaK35
320.57:19Tomasz KotM40
321.57:23Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
322.57:27Maria NapiontekK30
323.57:28Jacek SzczypekM35
324.57:30Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK40
325.57:31Bartosz SamborskiWkurw_teamM40
326.57:32Paweł LaskusZły Pawełek BiegaM40
327.57:37Andrzej SuwaldKlekot Rączych RaciczekM55
328.57:42Anna LedwolorzVege RunnersK35
329.57:43Agnieszka OgrockaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
330.57:46Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
331.57:53Mariusz KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM45
332.58:03Karol KosiackiSan EscobarM35
333.58:10Daniel KobrzyckiReebok Run CrewM21
334.58:14Dominik Kaliciński#wkurw_teamM40
334.58:14Łukasz ZubrzyckiKaszankiM30
336.58:19Jacek ZielińskiM40
337.58:20Piotr SmoczyńskiM50
338.58:33Agnieszka KalandykKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
339.58:45Mikołaj JasińskiUKAM50
340.58:46Dominika NapierskaVege RunnersK40
341.58:51Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM40
341.58:51Marek ZakrzewskiEkoBiegi vol. 3M45
343.59:07Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
344.59:24Patrycja DoroszTeam ZabieganeDniK40
345.59:32Klaudia DrosioKaszankiK30
345.59:32Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
345.59:32Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM35
348.59:34Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
349.59:40Katarzyna HryciukEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
350.59:54Sarah SkeltonVege RunnersK30
351.59:58Wojciech BargielM45
352.60:15Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
353.60:24Joanna OdolczykKlekot Rączych RaciczekK50
354.60:35Maciej ZiskaJastrzębnikM50
355.60:36Marcin BakaM50
356.60:40Piotr ZygadłoM35
357.60:41Czesław BębenekM65
358.60:54Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
359.61:05Jacek PasikM30
360.61:22Mikołaj PokromskiWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
361.61:26Paweł GrycnerM35
362.61:29Michal Piotr TurekM35
363.61:40Michał GrzeszczykEkoBiegi vol. 2M35
364.61:42Ren A. GąsowskaMPK WybieganieK40
365.61:46Elżbieta TuczyńskaK50
366.61:53Piotr FogielWorkfit Adventure TeamM40
367.62:05Jarek Domanskigazele na starcieM35
368.62:09Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM65
369.62:19Izabela SobiczewskaEkoBiegi vol. 3K40
370.62:20Wojciech PlawiakKuźnia TriathlonuM30
371.62:25Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
372.62:32Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
373.62:43Marcin KoczorowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
373.62:43Anna KoczorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
375.62:47Iwa LenartKS PegazK40
376.62:48Dobrochna JaworowiczKS PegazK40
377.62:53Anna WitkowskaVege RunnersK21
378.63:23Emilia ŻelazowskaPZU Sport TeamK21
379.63:24Konrad ŁachetaCSŁiI ZegrzeM30
380.63:30Maciej Walentowski2heavy2stopM35
381.63:43Katarzyna KaczmarskaK40
381.63:43Robert JózwikArsunM40
383.63:58Marlena RobakAlbatrosyK21
384.64:04Jacek DziekonskiM60
385.64:11Magda NawrotK35
386.64:15Witold JochymYokem teamM60
387.64:27Robert JurczakM50
388.65:19Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
389.65:27Basia MiecznikowskaK40
390.65:32Agata WeberK40
391.65:38Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
392.65:53Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK40
393.65:54Artur SocińskiM45
394.66:10Kasia NiedźwieckaEkoBiegi vol. 3K45
395.66:12Marta RomanowskaDziałamy DziałamyK30
396.66:20Andrzej MazurkiewiczKlekot Rączych RaciczekM65
397.66:22Dominika SygułaTeam ZabieganeDniK30
398.66:27Małgorzata DuniecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK35
399.66:28Aleksandra ŁysuniakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
400.66:29Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
400.66:29Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK55
402.66:30Maciej ChudzikM45
403.66:36Monika AndrzejewskaK35
404.66:39Piotr MilbertVege RunnersM30
405.66:47Gosia GlowackaTriWawaK30
406.66:51Agnieszka KrzyżanowskaKaszankiK30
407.66:53Marcin MrozińskiM40
408.67:01Witold JagielskiDzikie SkrzydłoM50
409.67:14Mariusz KurTeam ZabieganeDniM30
410.67:31Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM50
411.67:35Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaDzikie SkrzydłoK40
412.67:44Przemysław DygdońAccentureM45
413.67:50Izabela Ksieniewicz-KowalskaK50
414.67:51Anna MorawskaKlekot Rączych RaciczekK65
415.67:53Bartłomiej PawłowskiWMTM40
416.67:56Małgorzata GadomskaMPK WybieganieK45
417.68:03Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
418.68:58Beata BrzeowskaK50
419.69:10Monika SkomorowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK40
419.69:10Małgorzata LityńskaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
421.69:13Łukasz SzyszGazella TeamM35
422.69:42Katarzyna PawłowskaK40
423.70:13Ilona ŁąckaEkoBiegi vol. 3K45
424.70:17Iwona KochmanVege RunnersK55
425.70:39Ewa RomanowskaStalgastK35
426.70:51Dana KutynaDzikie SkrzydłoK35
427.71:13Beata KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK45
428.72:12Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
429.72:15Jakub NowińskiTBDM40
430.72:30Joanna Łempicka-GromekK40
431.72:32Robert WójcikM40
432.72:54Elżbieta GłowackaTeam ZabieganeDniK60
433.73:21Martyna MierzejewskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
434.75:39Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
435.76:06Ela Rożko4RożkiK40
436.76:29Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM60
437.76:30Paweł KopiecParkrun KonstancinM40
G3
1.12:18Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter Dębe WielkieM18
2.12:29Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
3.13:21Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM16
4.13:46Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM20
5.14:05Jakub RybałtowskiTarchośfiryM21
6.14:16Patryk HusakBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
7.14:17Adam PłuciennikAKLM14
8.14:26Artur PłuciennikM45
9.14:43Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
10.15:09Janek ChmielewskiG8-BielanyM12
11.15:13Jakub GodlewskiRunners Team QuiblM30
12.15:16Kamil HermanZabiegany WołominM40
13.15:43Tomasz GarbolińskiM35
14.15:45Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
15.15:49Mikołaj OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBM12
16.16:32Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
17.16:33Kostek KąckiSP 115 WarszawaM12
18.16:38Paweł BaranowskiTo NaturalneM21
19.16:45Franek ChmielewskiG8-BielanyM12
20.16:54Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
21.17:00Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
22.17:02Krzysztof BernadyM45
23.17:05Szymon GumowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
24.17:56Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo NaturalneK50
25.17:59Marcin WoźnyElectra Running TeamM35
26.18:04Filip OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBM12
27.18:05Diana ChilimoniukK14
28.18:29Michał ZakrzewskiM12
29.18:32Agnieszka MaronAdidas Runners WarsawK45
30.18:35Anna SkaruzK35
31.18:46Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
32.18:51Magdalena PolakK21
33.18:54Zygmunt ScheffnerM45
34.19:06Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
35.19:08Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha / ŁGBK45
36.19:09Małgorzata ŁodygaTeam StachuK30
37.19:13Renata CiechanowiczK45
38.19:47Władek MioduszewskiKingrunnerM14
39.19:48Izabela WesołowskaMKB DreptakK40
40.19:51Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
41.19:52Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamK14
42.19:58Artur StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM95
43.20:01Izabela DudekPUKS Młode OrłyK21
44.20:03Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
45.20:16Izabella KaimIX LO WarszawaK18
46.20:21Julian NowackiTo NaturalneM65
47.20:31Jacek WagnerM45
48.20:37Stanisław OlszewskiTo NaturalneM21
49.20:40Mariusz KoperskiM40
50.21:22Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
51.21:25Maksym WesołowskiPubliczna Salezjańska Szkoła Podstawowa w Mińsku MM14
52.21:43Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
53.21:57Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
54.21:58Olga MazurUKS Wilki OtwockK12
55.22:18Krzysztof KamińskiM45
56.22:21Roman MikośM50
57.22:26Justyna BuszewskaNo Pie No Sledgehammer TeamK35
58.22:30Teresa MikośK55
59.22:32Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo NaturalneK55
60.22:36Asia LutomirskaAZS AWF WarszawaK12
61.22:48Jadwiga RogożaK45
61.22:48Anna KarpAve Maria KidsK21
63.23:07Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
64.23:09Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK20
65.23:13Szymon DziewanowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
66.23:33Jerzy MarszałekM60
67.23:35Karolina SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK12
68.23:36Rafał SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockM40
69.23:37Pola ZychUKS Wilki OtwockK12
70.23:48Urszula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK50
71.23:58Izabela MichalskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK40
72.24:08Katarzyna ChilimoniukK40
73.24:24Urszula SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
74.24:28Jolanta Jarzębskajol.jarz teamK45
75.24:40Konrad JanowskiM70
76.24:43Maja BrodowskaK12
77.24:44Rafał BrodowskiM40
78.24:45Małgorzata WinterK40
79.24:50Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
80.25:04Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
81.25:07Natalia KielakWarsaw Run ClubK30
82.25:32Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaK35
83.25:45Bartłomiej ŁadykoBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
84.26:34Szymon WagnerM12
85.26:52Izabela SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
86.26:54Joanna SychowiczUKS Wilki OtwockK40
87.27:07Jasia MioduszewskaKingrunnerK12
88.27:39Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK12
89.27:44Jadwiga StawickaPark ZdrojowyK65
90.27:45Małgorzata DziewanowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK35
91.27:51Lena KociszewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
92.27:53Katarzyna SawczukUKS Wilki OtwockK40
93.28:01Zoja KrzyzanowskaVege RunnersK50
94.28:46Gabriela Wojszkojol.jarz teamM21
95.31:00Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaK65
96.32:30Eugeniusz KobusinskiAuto-MexM65
97.33:24Renata ZałęskaAve Maria KidsK40
98.43:39Stanisław WysockiM90
G6
1.25:32Krzysztof LisakXS SportM35
2.26:21Paweł ZakowiczZak Cyclist TowerRunnerM30
3.26:44Mateusz IrackiPaństwowa Straż Pożarna / Entre.pl TeamM21
4.27:08Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
5.28:52Paweł SłomkaM21
6.28:54Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTo NaturalneM35
7.30:17Mariusz SiejkaM40
8.31:24Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
9.31:26Sławomir StańskiTo NaturalneM55
10.32:24Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
11.32:35Damian MatyszczakKlub KenkoM18
12.32:55Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM40
13.32:56Tomasz KorabSoletancheM35
14.33:14Marcin GrubkaTo NaturalneM40
15.33:20Wacław ZarychtaSoletancheM30
16.33:21Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK50
17.33:37Robert LewandowskiBiegam z RadościM45
18.33:46Krzysztof BaranowskiTo NaturalneM55
19.33:59Jakub HerbutSoletancheM30
20.34:55Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK20
21.35:05Jakub MorzywołekSoletancheM35
22.35:14Łukasz KomosińskiM35
23.35:16Arkadiusz DamazOrsino UrsynówM45
24.35:45Dominik MatyszczakKlub KenkoM18
25.35:47Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM40
26.35:49Krzysztof MatyszczakKlub KenkoM40
27.36:02Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
28.36:13Agnieszka KrasnodębkaK45
29.36:29Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
30.36:33Agata ŁabęckaKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDK35
31.36:55Maciej RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomM40
32.37:05Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
33.37:29Artur ZielińskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
34.37:34Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
35.37:53Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM55
36.37:57Marlena KubanskaTarchośfiryK35
37.37:58Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
38.38:14Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
39.38:24Arkadiusz StelmaszczykOrsino UrsynówM40
40.38:28Mateusz MadyńskiFc DrzewceM21
41.38:31Beata NowakowskaK40
41.38:31Michał SmogorzewskiWkurw_teamM30
43.38:55Beata GumowskaŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaK50
44.39:07Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM35
45.39:12Olga KąckaK40
46.39:19Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
47.39:21Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
48.39:22Jerzy AntonowiczPKO Bank PolskiM50
49.39:25Grzegorz RucińskiM40
50.39:35Sławomir NowakowskiM40
51.39:36Ewa MindaOrsino AKDK35
52.39:50Wiola RadomyskaTriWawaK30
53.39:52Adam OlszewskiM35
54.39:53Ryszard WojciechowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM50
55.40:09Paweł LangeZabieganedniM40
56.40:15Katarzyna JanowskaK35
57.40:17Paweł ŻywnoTeam ZabieganeDniM35
58.40:24Boguslaw PrzybylskiM65
59.40:36Piotr KołosowskiM35
60.40:39Piotr BrzeczkowskiM30
61.41:00Ewa SzalewczŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaK40
62.41:03Krzysztof PoniatowskiByle Do PrzoduM40
63.41:07Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK45
64.41:34Mariusz WasążnikM35
65.41:50Jerzy BochenekAuto-MexM65
66.42:16Roman DziedziejkoM45
67.42:33Bogusław GozdeckiRodzinaM45
68.42:42Andrzej KrochmalKB Orientuz WarszawaM60
69.42:55Marcin GozdeckiRodzinaM16
70.42:58Agnieszka GmiterK45
71.43:02Magdalena Szymczykrunnersclub.pl / Reebok Run CrewK40
72.43:41Anna CuprysK40
73.43:46Paulina TaraszewskaReebok Run CrewK30
74.43:47Ewa Anna DanielekReebok Run CrewK35
75.43:49Agnieszka BarczykK45
76.44:03Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁazikiM60
77.44:50Monika KalinowskaK45
78.44:52Anna KarłowiczPartia Wolnych BiegaczyK65
79.44:59Ewelina WięsekPKO Bank PolskiK40
80.45:20Ewa MazekK60
81.45:47Leszek KalinowskiM45
82.46:12Ola SzenajchTeam ZabieganeDniK35
83.46:13Daniel StężyckiTeam ZabieganeDniM35
84.46:14Tomasz PawłowskiM35
85.46:46Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK45
86.46:48Agata SachmataKuźnia TriathlonuK50
87.46:51Sylwia KlepczyńskaŁazikiK40
88.47:20Edyta KrzewskaK40
89.47:59Kamil LisRadwanków SzlacheckiM30
90.48:09Dorota SiereckaTeam ZabieganeDniK35
91.48:16Łukasz ZientekGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaM40
92.48:43Urszula JędryszkaKuźnia TriathlonuK35
93.49:48Magda CzubkowskaK40
94.50:46Iwona SzarskaGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaK55
95.51:19Joanna KlingListaK40
96.55:04Zdzisława OttoK70