Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
X Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2012/2013
4. Runda
26 stycznia 2013, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.241:36JacekBiega By Powergym
   Artur Jabłoński (40:15)
   Marcin Matusiak (44:58)
   Jacek Gardener (46:45)
   Radosław Serwinski (48:23)
   Monika Artyszuk (61:15)
2.257:01Byledobiec Anin
   Tomasz Lipiec (43:56)
   Marcin Wiącek (48:32)
   Jerzy Magierski (50:29)
   Jacek Świercz (55:48)
   Anna Pawłowska-Pojawa (58:16)
3.286:4912tri.pl
   Michał Łasiński (44:00)
   Krystian Iżycki (51:46)
   Paweł Wiśniewski (56:00)
   Piotr Kucharski (61:45)
   Magdalena Zemlak (73:18)
4.287:45KB-Rebus.pl
   Dariusz Król (49:52)
   Jarosław Szczepaniuk (52:29)
   Andrzej Piątkowski (54:59)
   Paweł Zakrzewski (59:26)
   Beata Moćko (70:59)
5.288:23A.K.B. Mort!
   Rafał Budnicki (47:24)
   Radosław Selke (51:45)
   Andrzej Brzozowski (58:37)
   Aleksandra Dąbrowska (64:36)
   Andrzej Bazyluk (66:01)
6.288:36KB ActiveSports Warszawa
   Łukasz Kurek (50:02)
   Bernard Wyszyński (51:31)
   Paweł Kącki (54:31)
   Zenon Baran (60:07)
   Aleksandra Gliniewicz (72:25)
7.289:46KB Dreptak
   Sebastian Reczek (44:30)
   Łukasz Lemanowicz (54:18)
   Mirosław Sujak (54:39)
   Władysław Judka (60:20)
   Jolanta Bartnik (75:59)
G10
1.40:15Artur JabłońskiJacekBiega By PowergymM30
2.43:09Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM20
3.43:18Tomasz BladosAktywna DietaM30
4.43:49Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
5.43:56Tomasz LipiecByledobiec AninM40
6.44:00Michał Łasiński12tri.plM21
7.44:20Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM35
8.44:30Sebastian ReczekKB DreptakM30
9.44:58Marcin MatusiakJacekBiega By PowergymM30
10.45:23Michał SadrakM21
11.45:28Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM18
12.46:45Jacek GardenerJacekBiega By PowergymM45
13.47:14Piotr Sawicki9 DywersyjnaM35
14.47:24Rafał BudnickiA.K.B. Mort!M21
15.47:35Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM40
16.47:56Bartłomiej GasparskiWarszawiakyM35
17.47:59Dominik JagiełłoM40
18.48:17Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM35
19.48:23Radosław SerwinskiJacekBiega By PowergymM30
20.48:32Marcin WiącekByledobiec AninM35
21.48:49Maciej DworakM21
22.49:10Aleksander TittenbrunNiezła KorbaM21
23.49:11Dima TerpayUNTS WarszawaM21
24.49:38Leszek BiałogrodzkiM40
25.49:52Dariusz KrólKB-Rebus.plM45
26.50:02Łukasz KurekKB ActiveSports WarszawaM30
27.50:05Tadeusz PiłkowskiOK!Sport WarszawaM21
28.50:29Jerzy MagierskiByledobiec AninM55
29.50:36Andrzej MiedziejewskiM21
30.50:37Robert Bielik9 DywersyjnaM40
31.51:15Szymon DrabczykM50
32.51:31Bernard WyszyńskiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
33.51:34Jakub KowalskiM30
34.51:39Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM35
35.51:42Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM21
36.51:45Radosław SelkeA.K.B. Mort!M21
37.51:46Krystian Iżycki12tri.plM30
38.51:48Henryk MyszkowskiM50
39.51:55Paweł JaworskiM35
40.52:09Paweł BiałySKB KraśnikM21
41.52:20Tomasz MachałowskiSKORA Running Team PolskaM40
42.52:29Jarosław SzczepaniukKB-Rebus.plM40
43.52:36Dariusz RasztawickiKuźnia TriathlonuM30
44.52:38Łukasz SołtysAccelerateM30
45.52:56Grzegorz BelkaM35
46.53:00Andrzej GondekM35
47.53:03Jakub ZmorzyńskialeTEMPOM30
48.53:05Jarosław BąkKB-Rebus.plM35
49.53:11Tomasz KłósekJacekBiega By PowergymM35
50.53:12Jarosław SekułaM21
51.53:21Cezary GwizdałaKuźnia TriathlonuM40
51.53:21Mariusz GajewskiM35
53.53:26Piotr Kwitowskiobozybiegowe.plM35
54.53:29Daniel PyczBill HicksM35
55.53:43Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM35
56.53:59Wojciech PolakKuźnia TriathlonuM40
57.54:05Sławomir StykowskiART Profi TeamM35
58.54:12Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM35
59.54:18Łukasz LemanowiczKB DreptakM21
60.54:25Krzysztof PolitowskiRoche Diagnostics MTB TeamM35
61.54:28Krzysztof OtrząsekTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
62.54:31Paweł KąckiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
63.54:35Dariusz KrólBiegnij WarszawoM45
64.54:36Marek BogackiM35
65.54:37Krzysztof PółtorakM35
66.54:39Mirosław SujakKB DreptakM45
67.54:57Mateusz BorowyM21
67.54:57Marcin ChabrowskiSadybaM20
69.54:59Andrzej PiątkowskiKB-Rebus.plM45
70.55:02Wojciech RoszkowskiM50
71.55:14Łukasz DanielakBSA Pro TourM21
72.55:15Piotr FalkowskiPiaseczno Fajny KlubM40
73.55:17Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
74.55:43Marcin MatysiakGapmont Running TeamM35
75.55:46Mariusz DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraM30
76.55:48Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM40
76.55:48Łukasz JezierskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
78.56:00Paweł Wiśniewski12tri.plM21
79.56:14Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM60
80.56:23Bogdan SnarskiI Love KasiaM30
81.56:25Radosław PodbielskiKB CastellanusM30
82.56:29Karol DanilukFDNT Running TeamM21
82.56:29Karol GorlewskiM30
84.56:30Zbigniew KorzonkowskiEntre.pl TeamM60
85.56:31Robert DąbrowskiM40
86.56:32Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM30
87.56:33Michał NiemiraPol-Ven TeamM30
87.56:33Rafał BlankiewiczM40
89.56:34Paweł ŻukM35
90.56:35Robert MichalskiM30
90.56:35Paweł MijakowskiCarolina Medical CenterM45
92.56:37Michał MichalakM40
93.56:40Tomasz ŻurkoA Tak Se BiegamM45
94.56:43Tadeusz GóralM40
95.56:53Jan WąsińskiKS BednarskaM30
96.56:54Marek CzachorWulkany miłościM30
97.56:56Przemysław WojtasikIM 2010M40
98.57:00Michał KutaCastellanusM35
99.57:23Mariusz JanułaM45
99.57:23Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
101.57:29Robert BieleńFalenicaM40
102.57:34Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
103.57:54Ryszard BiałogrodzkiM50
103.57:54Krzysztof LisakForgotten warriorM30
105.58:00Robert GolańskiLasek Bielański TeamM35
106.58:01Robert Olszówkakwpolska.plM45
107.58:03Lutosław BoguszMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
107.58:03Jarosław Trzaskowskiladykapitan.plM35
109.58:04Krzysztof KosedowskiM50
110.58:09Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
111.58:12Jarosław DybowskiM50
112.58:13Maciej NersM30
112.58:13Hubert SkrzypczakM30
114.58:16Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK35
115.58:19Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM50
116.58:31Stanisław KamińskiM55
117.58:37Andrzej BrzozowskiA.K.B. Mort!M55
118.58:47Rafał KiliańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
119.58:52Andrzej GrochowskiPiaseczno Fajny KlubM50
120.58:58Grzegorz GosM40
121.58:59Grzegorz SikoraCrossFit Endurance PLM35
122.59:12Robert WiatrM45
123.59:13Jacek MikulskiBBL WarszawaM40
124.59:14Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
125.59:18Zbigniew SzczypczykKuźnia TriathlonuM45
126.59:26Piotr KurekM30
126.59:26Paweł ZakrzewskiKB-Rebus.plM40
128.59:30Justyna LeszczukBirbanciK30
129.59:32Damian SzymczykM16
130.59:38Artur BielecRembertów TeamM40
130.59:38Michał KwiatkowskiWTT WarszawaM21
132.59:42Jakub BroniszewskiM35
133.59:43Robert PodleśM50
134.59:45Dariusz WieczorekM45
135.59:48Marcin KaczorekM35
136.59:55Ireneusz WojtkowskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM50
137.59:57Jerzy NatkańskiEntre.pl TeamM55
138.60:05Grzegorz KaczmarekEDC RunnersM30
139.60:07Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM50
139.60:07Michał ReszkeSpartanie DzieciomM30
141.60:10Ryszard WoźniakPolitechnika WarszawskaM40
142.60:12Marcin BugajarovaneM40
143.60:20Władysław JudkaKB DreptakM50
144.60:24Maciej RatajewiczBirbanciM30
145.60:30Karol SobulskiM35
146.60:34Gizela HaberK35
147.60:38Robert MańczakSygma BankM30
148.60:53Jan JezierskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM55
149.60:55Maciej TokarKB-Rebus.plM35
149.60:55Andrzej DyczkowskiM50
151.61:06Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
152.61:07Jacek KuleszaM65
153.61:08Adam Wilgat12tri.plM40
154.61:15Monika ArtyszukJacekBiega By PowergymK30
155.61:19Rafał SieradzkiBirbanciM35
156.61:36Zbigniew MołodkiewiczM40
157.61:45Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
158.61:49Ryszard MazurekBóbr TłuszczM35
158.61:49Łukasz OtolskiAdventure ExpressM35
158.61:49Grzegorz LaskowskiBóbr TłuszczM45
161.61:50Mariusz ForyckiM40
162.61:52Michał LeśniewskiSpartanie DzieciomM40
163.61:55Łukasz SzarawaraM40
164.62:09Marcin BanaszkiewiczRunning Free NasielskM30
165.62:14Piotr CzwarnowskiM30
166.62:15Łukasz MajdanSpartanie DzieciomM35
166.62:15Grzegorz WarciakM35
168.62:19Jolanta WagnerK45
169.62:21Karol KąckiUKAM30
170.62:25Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega By PowergymK30
171.62:27Przemysław DygdońAccelerateM35
172.62:32Sławomir NowakowskiM35
173.62:47Adam BugajskiPolanieM35
174.62:48Piotr SzachnaM40
175.62:54Przemysław CzyżewskiM35
176.62:58Marcin DulińskiSpartanie DzieciomM35
177.62:59Daniel MoćkoKB-Rebus.plM40
178.63:04Leszek RasztawickiJP GocławM40
179.63:15Grzegorz KurdejM35
180.63:35Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
181.63:42Bogusław JankiewiczKB-Rebus.plM35
182.63:45Andrzej NowickiPolitechnika WarszawskaM50
183.63:57Marek MichalecKB DreptakM45
184.64:07Tomasz RędziaKB-Rebus.plM40
184.64:07Michał BroniśM30
184.64:07Marek DyjakBBL WarszawaM50
187.64:11Michał KorzeńGrupa Biegowa CHTMO ChotomówM21
188.64:12Mirosław KomorM60
189.64:22Rafał DudzińskiM40
190.64:23Dariusz Ignaczak12tri.plM40
191.64:25Jagoda JurkowskaVege RunnersK21
192.64:29Maciej OwsińskiVege RunnersM30
192.64:29Anna Drejarz-KaczmarekOXYGENK30
194.64:33Marcin MarszałekM40
195.64:34Łukasz FurmanekMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
196.64:36Aleksandra DąbrowskaA.K.B. Mort!K21
197.64:40Jarosław MrozikM21
198.64:44Janusz WiejackiSaper KazuńM45
199.64:51Wojciech SzotaART Profi TeamM35
200.65:01Jakub BuszewskiM21
201.65:14Andrzej BalcerzakM60
202.65:17Jacek BojarowskialeTEMPOM55
203.65:18Tomasz PłonkowskiM45
204.65:19Marcin KuriataRembertów Team / WOSiRM35
205.65:20Monika StrobinOXYGENK30
206.65:21Robert WójcikM35
207.65:25Leszek PołaskiM65
208.65:27Michał BorkowskiZaszczepieniM35
209.65:30Sebastian KabaczukM30
209.65:30Piotr Leśnowolski-M45
211.65:31Bartłomiej ChabrowskiSadybaM40
212.65:35Maciej KościeszaM21
213.65:39Marek CzyżowskiM35
214.65:46Jerzy KuczkowskiM55
215.65:49Tadeusz KieszekM55
216.66:00Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM55
217.66:01Andrzej BazylukA.K.B. Mort!M40
218.66:11Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK40
218.66:11Mariusz PopowskiM35
220.66:17Magdalena NowocinBBL WarszawaK30
221.66:19Mariusz SzczepanikŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM35
222.66:24Maciej MijasOXYGENM40
223.66:42Artur Mizieliński12tri.plM35
224.66:51Piotr KudelaCTL LogisticsM35
225.67:00Gorka IsasiM40
226.67:15Kamil Czarniecki12tri.plM30
227.67:21Stanisław TokarzewskiM65
228.67:34Marek StupałkowskiBBL WarszawaM50
229.67:47Paweł PotempskiM35
230.68:00Marta TrojeckaGwardia WarszawaK30
231.68:01Marek SzulkowskiM40
232.68:07Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
233.68:12Konrad JędrzejewskiSkandiaM40
234.68:14Michał BoguckiEkipa Śliczna, Choć NielicznaM21
235.68:15Leszek KalinowskiPraga Płd.M40
236.68:27Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
237.68:35Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
238.68:51Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM55
239.68:53Krzysztof SmykTrucht Tarchomin TeamM50
240.68:56Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM50
241.69:17Jakub SieczakMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
242.69:25Magdalena ChmielewskaK40
243.69:26Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK60
244.69:37Anna SzymczykK35
245.69:46Andrzej PaterekaleTEMPOM55
246.70:10Andrzej Kosiński12tri.plM55
247.70:50Joanna OdolczykKondycjaK45
248.70:55Rafał WolińskiM40
249.70:59Beata MoćkoKB-Rebus.plK40
250.71:01Małgorzata RutkowskaK21
251.71:03Arkadiusz MiszczukM45
252.71:06Krzysztof PietrakRembertów TeamM40
253.71:07Marcin SidwińskiM30
254.71:35Rafał BrodowskiMTBM35
255.71:56Janusz RutkowskiM50
256.72:04Tadeusz BiedrzyckiJTB TeamM60
257.72:07Tomasz LitewnickiKB-Rebus.plM40
258.72:20Marta Maliszewskaobozybiegowe.plK35
259.72:25Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK55
260.72:27Dorota KowalewskaPiaseczno Fajny KlubK45
261.72:48Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK40
262.72:58Jagoda WąsowskaPiaseczno Fajny KlubK45
263.73:00Jacek NagielM45
264.73:02Joanna KowalskaK21
265.73:04Robert MakarewiczŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM45
266.73:13Patrycja DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraK30
267.73:18Magdalena Zemlak12tri.plK21
268.73:34Józef KobusińskiLasy WawerskieM60
269.73:38Dominika SłowińskaKB ActiveSports WarszawaK20
270.73:39Ryszard SzyperM50
271.73:44Krystian BudziszM50
272.73:47Michał Kulik12tri.plM21
273.73:48Karol WoźniakM21
274.73:54Łukasz WierzbickiM30
275.74:10Justyna TrzaskowskaNiezrzeszonaK30
276.75:16Sławek Silvio RatajczakM45
277.75:36Marek KonatkowskiMalunki Marka-Zobacz Na Fb!M30
278.75:38Karolina MiłoszK30
279.75:59Jolanta BartnikKB DreptakK40
280.76:33Dariusz WojdaJacekBiega By PowergymM35
281.77:28Paulina PodsadniA.K.B. Mort!K21
282.77:30Jolanta SikorskaBirbanciK30
283.77:35Dominika PodsadniA.K.B. Mort!K30
284.77:45Radosław GrabekM35
285.79:10Tomasz PawłowskiBiegamBoLubię WarszawaM45
286.80:01Norbert CiemniewskiM40
287.81:03Magdalena BoczekK30
288.81:58Krystyna StępniewskaK30
289.82:56Michał JankowskiGreenFactoryM40
290.83:10Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
291.83:20Dariusz Mędrek1 Warszawska Brygada PancernaM40
292.84:13Zbigniew BednarczykM35
293.84:35Janusz TomasikM70
294.88:10Bartosz NiezgódkaBlablaM35
295.91:10Anna TrykozkoIcm AdventureK50
296.108:07Anna KsiężopolskaK40
G3
1.16:57Michał DomańskiByledobiec AninM30
2.17:03Dominik Kaczoreksklepbiegacza.plM30
3.17:46Kacper ZalewskiGwardia WarszawaM20
4.18:05Paweł Łasiński12tri.plM30
5.18:29Maciej KoperKuźnia TriathlonuM21
6.19:07Konrad KoseckiBirbanciM30
7.19:14Krzysztof BlankiewiczM16
8.20:03Janusz KęcikSpartanie DzieciomM60
9.20:36Mateusz DuszyńskiM30
10.21:31Michał PastewkaM21
10.21:31Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM30
12.21:38Patryk TkaczykZS MrozyM14
13.21:39Mateusz WłoczewskiSP75 WarszawaM14
14.22:08Kamil BieleńFalenicaM14
15.22:15Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM12
16.23:06Marcin Zalewskibiegajznami.plM21
16.23:06Anna PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
18.23:44Witold Szabelakobozybiegowe.plM30
19.24:22Andrzej SmejdaM45
20.24:33Maciej MyszkowskiM16
21.24:39Mateusz Ignaczak12tri.plM16
22.24:54Maciej RozwandowiczM50
23.25:04Sylwia PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK35
23.25:04Iwona LorantyCTL TeamK30
25.25:53Karolina ApinyanUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
26.25:56Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
27.25:58Anna BielikUnleashedK40
28.26:02Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK45
29.26:10Agnieszka BejtkaK30
29.26:10Małgorzata PełkaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
31.26:15Kamila NowakRembertówK30
32.26:20Karolina KurekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
33.26:33Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK45
34.27:08Martyna MiśkiewiczOK!Sport WarszawaK21
35.27:10Sylwia KrychCTL TeamK35
36.27:19Paulina Pałuzewiczmybike.plK21
37.27:46Damian ZakrzewskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMO ChotomówM21
38.28:18Aleksandra JakubowskaCTL TeamK30
39.28:30Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
40.29:11Anna Maria AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK16
41.29:18Ignacy OlpińskiM12
42.29:22Wiesław ŁukszaM70
43.29:35Ewa OlpińskaK35
44.29:37Oliwia DębińskaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
45.30:02Joanna PełkaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
46.30:12Anita RudnikSP Nowe RęczajeK12
46.30:12Eliza KuźnickaSP Nowe RęczajeK12
48.30:18Jacek NoworytaM70
49.30:23Tina KrawczyńskaK35
50.30:53Jerzy AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM45
51.31:03Renata GąsowskaRadośćK35
52.31:17Piotr ZegarskiOXYGENM50
53.32:15Justyna JaszczurK30
54.36:15Stanisław WysockiGwardia WarszawaM80
55.36:53Henryk BartkowiakGIBnO Amator WarszawaM65
56.45:48Andrzej SzelenbaumM60
G6
1.30:41Jakub PudełkoM21
2.35:25Przemysław PilipczukWarszawiakyM21
3.35:41Mateusz KossakowskiM20
4.38:20Jerzy UrbaniakGwardia WarszawaM16
5.38:36Mariusz OrzołKBKS LeniwiecM35
6.38:51Michał WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM16
7.39:09Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
8.39:56Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM50
9.40:27Leszek PieniążekBiegamBoLubię WarszawaM50
9.40:27Tomasz PiaseckiM30
11.41:12Mirosław PietrońWSB CytadelaM50
12.41:14Mirosław ArtyszukM50
13.41:55Luis FreitesPol-Ven TeamM50
14.42:05Krzysztof UrbaniakGwardia WarszawaM45
15.42:14Radosław MościckiKB Galeria WarszawaM35
16.42:20Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
17.42:33Grzegorz LeoniakM45
18.42:38Marcin DulnikAsics PolskaM30
19.42:42Paweł RozwadowskiJelonekM45
20.43:16Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM55
21.43:17Justyna CzekajJacekBiega By PowergymK30
22.43:40Aleksandra KlimczakK16
23.43:44Joanna WalewskaAZS PN/Niezła KorbaK21
24.43:59Michał StrzeleckiM35
25.44:05Robert TobiaszM40
26.44:19Rafał ZakrzewskiKS BednarskaM35
27.44:25Paweł MotelAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
27.44:25Kinga JędrzejewskaGwardia WarszawaK20
29.44:36Agnieszka SulikDead On ArrivalK21
30.44:53Marcin ParfianowiczM50
31.45:01Robert BielikUnleashedM45
32.45:17Grzegorz RosłanAON WarszawaM45
33.45:41Jan BlankiewiczM30
34.45:43Zofia DulskaK30
35.45:47Krzysztof BidasRembertówM30
36.45:53Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM35
37.46:00Patrycja BartosiakGwardia WarszawaK21
38.46:14Paulina BartosiakGwardia WarszawaK20
39.46:32Katarzyna PuchaczFDNT Running TeamK21
40.46:37Marcin BiałobrzewskiM30
41.46:58Karol CwalinaM30
42.47:05Anna WróbelMmfK30
43.47:40Anna NatusiewiczKInO StowarzyszeK21
44.48:01Elżbieta Mandygraf-MajdanBBL WarszawaK35
45.49:16Piotr J. KoberaleTEMPOM40
46.49:22Olga KąckaUKAK30
47.49:33Sławomir ZawadzkiM50
48.50:04Jakub OlpińskiM35
49.50:10Teresa ŻywekK65
50.50:55Jerzy BochenekAutomex-MiędzylesieM55
51.51:40Anna GrabekK35
52.51:49Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
53.51:51Janusz KępczyńskiM60
54.52:05Dorota WardeckaUNTS WarszawaK45
55.52:12Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK50
56.52:58Katarzyna KomosińskaK30
57.53:19Hieronim CzuptaAON WarszawaM35
58.54:18Waldemar ScheffsM50
59.55:10Jacek KrawczyńskiM65
60.55:35Ida SłowińskaKB ActiveSports WarszawaK35
61.55:39Ewa KucharczykAutomex-MiędzylesieK30
62.57:35Ilona DmochowskaK30
63.58:27Krzysztof KamińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM40
64.59:03Zdzisława OttoK65
65.59:53Irmina Pniewska-LaskowskaPIKBK55
66.61:01Maciej KomosińskiM30
67.63:04Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM55