Falenickie Zimowe Zawody na Orientację FalInO
Sezon 2018
FalInO (5 etap)
10 marca 2018, Warszawa Falenica

AK
1.9:42Kamila Bernady
2.11:01Kinga Bernady
3.13:31Alicja FolandMłody inov-8
4.16:32Amelia Zembrzuska
5.18:40Paulina AndrzejewskaWarszawa Falenica
6.18:50Zosia AndrzejewskaWarszawa Falenica
7.19:11Hanna PabichUKS Azymut Pabianice
8.22:11Zuza PatejkoKS Spójnia
AM
1.7:12Natanael MońkoRoyal Rangers
2.7:16Krzysztof Hoły
3.7:32Krzysztof Komor
4.7:50Szymon WęgrzynekWarszawa
5.8:12Ignacy StrugWarszawa
6.8:31Beniamin MońkoRoyal Rangers
7.8:52Dominik BućkoRoyal Rangers
8.9:16Wiktor RegulskiWarszawa
9.9:35Piotr Saduła
10.10:40Boguś LisowskiWarszawa Falenica
11.10:49Filip SzablewskiWarszawa
12.11:17Janek StelmaszekMłody inov-8
13.12:54Kacper BurczyńskiRoyal Rangers
14.13:43Tymon FolandMłody inov-8
15.13:53Patryk BućkoRoyal Rangers
16.18:21Darek RegulskiWarszawa
17.22:11Jan PatejkoKS Spójnia
BK
1.28:44Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360°
2.49:11Łucja SzrajnerENTRE.PL Team
3.51:01Barbara GlińskaUNTS
4.60:00Amelia Zembrzuska
4.60:00Magdalena Zembrzuska
4.60:00Helena ZielczyńskaA-TO-MY
7.131:28Matylda SablińskaStart Combat
BM
1.20:45Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360°
2.28:25Mariusz SiwiecKInO Stowarzysze
3.29:54Ignacy StrugWarszawa
3.29:54Szymon WęgrzynekWarszawa
3.29:54Marcin Komor
3.29:54Krzysztof Komor
7.34:23Łukasz Mazur
8.34:35Andrzej KrochmalHKT TREP PTTK Warszawa Praga
9.37:12Feliks KazmierczakUNTS
10.38:31Tadeusz Patejko
11.41:04Gustaw SzrajnerENTRE.PL Team
12.44:42Franciszek KrempińskiUKS Azymut Pabianice
13.48:30Stanisław WysockiWarszawa
14.59:19Stanisław DabulisUrsus
15.60:00Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-TO-MY
16.80:14Jakub WietrzyńskiWarszawa
17.118:15Wiktor RegulskiWarszawa
17.118:15Piotr Saduła
17.118:15Sławek SadułaWarszawa
17.118:15Krzysztof Hoły
17.118:15Natanael MońkoRoyal Rangers
22.119:01Dominik BućkoRoyal Rangers
22.119:01Filip SzablewskiWarszawa
22.119:01Kacper BurczyńskiRoyal Rangers
22.119:01Darek RegulskiWarszawa
22.119:01Adam TrzaskaWarszawa
22.119:01Beniamin MońkoRoyal Rangers
22.119:01Patryk BućkoRoyal Rangers
OPENK
1.28:00Katarzyna ŚlusarczykOK!Sport
2.38:11Martyna MiśkiewiczOK!Sport Warszawa
3.41:11Mariusz Wasążnik
4.42:07Ilona ŚliwczyńskaTeam 360º
5.43:30Katarzyna Parfianowicz
6.49:50Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
7.53:21Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
8.53:45Olga SzuleneckaZabiegani po uszy
9.55:23Renata ŁaskaWytrzeszczona Niepoślipka
10.58:36Beata BargielOk!Sport Warszawa
10.58:36Alicja TomankiewiczOk!Sport Warszawa
12.60:19Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360º
13.71:30Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
14.93:10Joanna Łukaszewicz-Bernady
15.112:15Aleksandra GliniewiczWarszawa
OPENM
1.38:00Karol CwalinaOK!Sport Warszawa
2.38:19Igor BłachutTeam 360º
3.39:39Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica
4.40:21Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa
5.43:25Natalia NajmanWarszawa Wesoła
6.47:50Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
7.53:21Marek KalicińskiUKA
8.53:28Michał Krawczyk
9.53:45Adam FolandMłody inov-8
10.53:56Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczony Niepoślipek
11.56:48Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360º
12.59:37Marcin Parfianowicz
13.59:41Tomasz Sosidko5,56
13.59:41Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak
15.64:23Jakub MazurkiewiczOK!Sport Warszawa
16.64:37Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
17.64:41Jakub Hoły
18.65:39Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
19.68:15Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszy
20.69:11Patryk GrochowalskiFLUO team
21.71:41Marek CzajkowskiWarszawa-Żoliborz
22.73:51Krzysztof PoniatowskiByle Do Przodu
23.76:08Paweł TraczykWarszawa
24.78:17Krzysztof ŁazowskiKInO Stowarzysze
TP
1.45:00Natalia WalczakSFInO
1.45:00Kamil PolokInFemto