Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XV Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018
5. etap
10 marca 2018, Warszawa, Falenica

G10
1.34:26Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
2.35:07Łukasz BaranowAlbatrosyM21
3.36:04Marcin BiedermanWKS WawelM20
4.36:05Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
5.36:18Jan BednarskiUNTS WarszawaM20
6.37:41Radek GozdekBiegam na TarchominieM45
7.38:06Krzysztof LisakM35
8.38:19Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM20
9.38:39Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM40
10.38:47Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
11.38:49Tomasz ArakTriWawaM35
12.39:03Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
13.39:14Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
14.39:26Artur FijałkowskiEkobiegiM30
15.39:47Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
16.40:14Adam Skorek M35
17.40:27Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
18.40:50Janusz SzymczakTriWawaM30
19.40:52Konrad FarkowskiKoniuchy OCRM30
20.40:56Adam GąsiorowskiUKS Azymut PabianiceM21
21.41:23Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM35
22.41:32Przemysław OpałaM30
23.41:38Przemysław WalasekMarkowi Biegacze / Bartek TrenujeM40
24.41:47Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM40
25.41:54Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM20
26.42:02Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM30
27.42:03Sebastian ZasępaZabieganeDniM35
28.42:10Adam MalewiczM40
29.42:49Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM21
30.42:57Rafal NowakowskiSpirit of PolandM45
31.43:03Paweł KąckiButaliony 1M40
32.43:06Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
33.43:08Piotr Antoniuk23 TeamM40
34.43:20Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
35.43:30Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
36.43:31Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
37.43:36Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
38.43:39Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
39.43:57Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
40.44:02Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
40.44:02Marcin BukałaVege RunnersM21
42.44:11Krystian StrycharskiAve Maria KidsM35
43.44:13Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM40
44.44:15Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
45.44:23Jacek WilkM45
46.44:29Adam BronickiM21
47.44:31Marcin LeśniakZarażeni bólemM30
48.44:34Mateusz JaniecTriWawaM35
49.44:36Grzegorz GalaM40
50.44:39Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
51.44:45Justyna KostrzewskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
52.44:49Krzysztof PietrzakAdidas Runners WarsawM40
53.44:51Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
54.44:52Irek SzklarczykM45
55.44:53Piotr SzymczakM40
56.44:55Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
57.44:57Marek CzajkowskiM40
58.44:58Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
58.44:58Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM40
60.45:05Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
61.45:18Łukasz Kowalski4RunnersM35
62.45:24Rafał KlimekKaszankiM30
63.45:27Justyna KostrzewskaUNTS WarszawaK20
64.46:04Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
65.46:05Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
66.46:06Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM35
66.46:06Hubert SkrzypczakM35
68.46:32Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM55
69.46:34Andrzej KołodziejObozybiegowe.pl / TriWawaM30
70.46:41Marcin GórniewiczmBankM35
71.46:44Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
72.46:47Jacek BudzikSpartan SGX WarsawM35
73.46:48Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunnerK35
74.46:49Jerzy JędrusiakButaliony 2M45
75.46:51Michał GacaPZU Sport TeamM40
76.46:52Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM45
77.46:59Marcin WoźniakM30
78.47:02Agnieszka CychWKS Śląsk WrocławK20
79.47:03Wojciech PolakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
80.47:06Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
81.47:08Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
82.47:14Michał ZatheyM40
83.47:19Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK35
84.47:21Adam GartkiewiczAdidas Runners WarsawM45
85.47:33Andrzej HalatPosmakuj Run TeamM40
86.47:34Paulina MatyjasekK30
87.47:36Maciek WierzbickiM30
88.47:40Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
89.47:53Paulina CyglerWKS "Wawel" KrakówK21
90.47:57Grzegorz RelugaM45
91.47:58Jacek ŚwierczButaliony 2M45
92.47:59Marek KućM40
93.48:02Patryk KozłowskiM40
94.48:03Mikołaj GronieckiM35
95.48:09Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
96.48:11Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
97.48:17Andrzej DoromiejczukDziady OCRM50
98.48:21Mariusz WronaM40
99.48:22Agnieszka SulikWarsaw Masters TeamK30
100.48:23Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM40
101.48:28Robert RaczkiewiczM35
102.48:34Paweł KacprzykBiegam na TarchominieM40
103.48:35Marcin NiedźwieckiTRIWAWAM30
104.48:41Piotr PuchaczM40
105.48:42Ewa MachulDream RunK30
105.48:42Tomasz MarkowskiM40
107.48:43Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
108.49:09Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
108.49:09Joanna Hass-KalitaK40
110.49:19Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM45
111.49:20Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
112.49:25Artur Kaczyńskinc+M40
113.49:27Alicja PaszczakK50
114.49:31Grzesiek BieniasPZU Sport TeamM35
115.49:32Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM40
116.49:35Cezary GwizdałaKuźnia TriathlonuM45
117.49:40Tadeusz GóralM45
118.49:41Patrycja DettlaffDream RunK35
119.49:47Tomasz JankowskiM35
120.49:51Olaf PierzakNight Runners KabatyM40
121.49:55Grzegorz SiochDzikie SkrzydłoM45
122.50:04Marcin Antoniuk23 TeamM40
123.50:06Michał BaranowskiM35
124.50:08Zenon BaranButaliony 1M55
125.50:14Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
126.50:21Karolina KundysVege RunnersK35
127.50:26Marta LemieszkaZarażeni bólemK21
128.50:39Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
129.50:44Monika MadziarskaKS PegazK40
130.50:46Paweł PłońskiFC JuventusM40
131.50:51Maciej GrzegorczykM40
132.50:52Rafał CiuraAGDhome.pl biegamyM40
133.50:57Jacek MaliszewskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
134.51:01Piotr StefanowiczHardcorowe WychylylybymyM30
135.51:06Artur RękawekM45
136.51:08Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
137.51:21Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
138.51:29Joanna Soszyńska-PstrokońskaGazele na starcieK35
139.51:32Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
140.51:46Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający punktM55
141.51:52Tomasz CzechoskiEntre.pl TeamM35
142.51:57Elżbieta RogóżProRunning PromotionK40
143.52:00Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
144.52:02Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
145.52:07Wojciech AdamskiM50
146.52:09Szymon BorowieckiAccentureM40
147.52:15Tomek SzopaNatural Born DzikM35
148.52:16Marcin JagodzińskiM40
149.52:19Przemysław KrajewskiLeczo TeamM45
149.52:19Łukasz ZubrzyckiKaszankiM30
151.52:20Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
152.52:21Tomasz StopaM45
153.52:23Adam WilgatDzikie SkrzydłoM45
154.52:28Przemysław Turowskinc+M40
155.52:32Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
156.52:36Iwona ŚwierczButaliony 2K45
157.52:44Iza KuczynskaK45
158.52:45Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
159.52:47Łukasz KrólM21
160.52:49Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK40
161.52:53Magda JaskólskaVege RunnersK21
162.52:56Dariusz WieczorekM50
163.52:59Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
164.53:04Andrzej JurowskiBGK Bractwo BiegoweM40
165.53:05Dominik PodgórskiProRunning PromotionM40
166.53:07Marzena OpowiczButaliony 1K55
167.53:18Jacek KuleszaM70
168.53:19Anna GadomskaPZU Sport TeamK35
169.53:24Paweł ChilimoniukM40
170.53:27Krzysztof CzajkowskiNaprzód MłocinyM21
171.53:31Maria NapiontekK30
172.53:35Krzysztof CzarneckiM40
173.53:37Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław Startują w maratonieM35
174.53:40Piotr SoszyńskiGazele na starcieM40
175.53:54Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
175.53:54Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
177.53:59Tomek KamińskiDzikie SkrzydłoM45
178.54:02Przemysław KraciukM30
179.54:07Jacek PasikPKO Bank PolskiM30
179.54:07Artur OstrowskiSKSM45
181.54:10Wojtek DunaszewskiBBLN WarszawaM35
182.54:15Marzena KołodziejObozybiegowe.pl / TriWawaK40
182.54:15Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
184.54:18Mirosław ŚluzekCWC AlbatrosyM55
185.54:40Monika TurczyńskaLeczo TeamK45
186.54:54Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
187.55:09Jacek Szczypek M35
187.55:09Agnieszka Choma-GacaPZU Sport TeamK40
189.55:46Marek ZielińskiM40
190.55:50Marzena StefaniukK35
191.55:51Przemysław MajcherM30
192.55:52Witold JochymYokem TeamM60
193.56:04Dominika NapierskaVege RunnersK40
194.56:09Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
195.56:10Piotr StrzęboszewskiM35
196.56:12Joanna OdolczykButaliony 1K50
197.56:15Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM55
198.56:20Bartosz KrajewskiM35
199.56:31Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
200.56:34Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający punktM35
200.56:34Grzegorz BanaszekM35
202.56:39Magdalena PerchalukEntre.pl TeamK35
203.56:45Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
204.56:49Mariusz DomagałaTuptuś OtwockM30
205.56:54Wiesław KamińskiGrupa Biegowa Park Run WarszawaM50
206.57:09Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
207.57:34Rafal CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
208.57:47Michał KluskaM30
209.57:49Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
210.57:52Justyna WardaHardcorowe WychylylybymyK21
211.57:53Antoni ChmielewskiM65
212.58:08Edyta SzulcK40
213.58:10Beata ZarębaK30
214.58:13Tomasz KotM35
215.58:27Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
216.58:28Maryla KozakCwc AlbatrosyM35
217.58:37Justyna TrzaskowskaK35
218.59:04Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK35
219.59:20Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM35
220.59:53Piotr ZygadłoBielański SłońM35
221.60:00Robert KaczorekM65
222.60:01Dariusz WróbelAlbatrosyM45
223.60:11Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani po uszyK40
224.61:06Magdalena JasińskaButaliony 2K40
225.62:15Dariusz RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
226.62:26Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
227.62:50Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM65
228.63:07Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
228.63:07Joanna Łempicka-GromekK40
230.63:08Robert WójcikM40
231.63:28Piotr FogielWorkFit Adventure TeamM40
231.63:28Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
233.64:46Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
234.65:14Anna Renion-WitekDzikie SkrzydłoK35
235.65:27Tomek PośnikWorkFit Adventure TeamM40
236.66:39Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaDzikie SkrzydłoK40
237.66:59Dana KutynaDzikie SkrzydłoK35
238.67:48Małgorzata GadomskaK45
239.68:16Dorota SkibickaPZU Sport TeamK45
240.68:27Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
241.68:28Elwira KostrzewaPZU Sport TeamK40
242.68:51Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
243.69:01Beata BrzezowskaAlbatrosyK50
244.70:04Agnieszka ZielińskaCWC AlbatrosyK40
245.70:05Piotr ZielińskiCWC AlbatrosyM45
246.71:16Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
247.71:41Leszek JastrzębskiTeraz Rock TeamM40
248.73:50Urszula JędryszkaKuźnia TriathlonuK35
G3
1.13:31Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM16
2.13:38Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM18
3.14:31Jan AntonowiczM14
4.14:38Paweł KowalskiM45
5.15:13Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
6.15:14Patryk HusakBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
7.16:04Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM16
8.16:41Mariusz WasążnikM35
9.16:55Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
10.17:05Antonina MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
11.17:07Mateusz OsuchM21
12.17:09Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamK14
13.17:20Maja GrabowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
14.17:52Władek MioduszewskiKingrunnerM12
15.18:10Diana ChilimoniukK12
16.18:43Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
17.18:51Aleksander SobczukSP 154M14
18.18:53Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
19.19:07Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaK45
20.19:26Michał KomosińskiM12
21.19:33Filip BolekM20
22.19:51Anna KomosińskaK35
23.19:59Izabela Ksieniewicz-KowalskaK45
24.20:08Filip OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
25.20:16Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
26.20:25Karolina JałochaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
27.20:42Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
28.20:59Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
29.21:21Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
29.21:21Olga MazurUKS Wilki OtwockK12
31.21:50Kinga WąsiewiczK12
32.22:42Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
33.22:51Jakub KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
34.23:09Jerzy MarszałekM60
35.23:15Maja BrodowskaK12
36.23:16Rafał BrodowskiM40
37.23:21Tomasz PawłowskiM35
38.23:43Małgorzata Małkiewicz K50
39.23:44Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK20
40.23:45Kamil Małkiewicz M21
41.23:48Natalia Kielakwww.nataliabiegajakszalona.plK30
42.23:51Julia BlinowUKS Wilki OtwockK12
43.23:53Wiktoria KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
44.24:30Piotr ZychUKS Wilki OtwockM35
44.24:30Pola ZychUKS Wilki OtwockK12
46.24:31Wojciech OlędzkiM12
47.24:35Lena KociszewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
48.25:07Marta Możejko-BrodowskaK35
49.25:09Igor RedzińskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
50.25:53Kasia ChilimoniukK40
51.25:55Weronika ChilimoniukK18
52.26:11Eugeniusz KobusinskiAutomexM60
53.27:10Hanna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK12
54.29:22Barbara OlędzkaK12
55.29:28Franciszek SałamachaSalamancha RunnersM12
56.29:44Anna PawłowskaK60
57.30:24Małgorzata GadzinowskaK60
57.30:24Donata OlędzkaK40
59.41:41Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
G6
1.24:57Mikołaj KrawczyńskiWKS Śląsk WrocławM18
2.25:10Stanisław KurzypWKS Śląsk WrocławM16
3.25:18Dawid ZającUKS Azymut PabianiceM18
4.25:20Maciej AndrzejczakUKS Azymut PabianiceM16
5.25:48Mateusz RosłaniecWKS Śląsk WrocławM18
6.26:40Konrad PłóciennikUKS Azymut PabianiceM18
7.26:49Mateusz IrackiEntre.pl TeamM21
8.26:56Gerard DomańskiM45
9.26:58Dawid KalisiakUKS Azymut PabianiceM18
10.28:10Irek SzklarczykKruczek zbiegaM45
11.28:26Jan SztranekUKS Azymut PabianiceM16
12.29:03Marcin Sujak M21
13.29:07Agnieszka MazurekWKS Śląsk WrocławK18
14.29:08Kalikst SobczyńskiWKS Śląsk WrocławM45
15.29:15Adrianna BiedermanWKS WawelK18
16.29:27Przemysław WojtasikM45
17.29:41Mariusz SiejkaKondycjaM40
18.30:27Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM45
19.30:40Piotr KrempińskiUKS Azymut PabianiceM40
20.31:18Katarzyna CiesiółkaWKS Śląsk WrocławK18
21.31:23Zenon OlszakM50
22.31:24Hanna SudołWKS Śląsk WrocławK16
23.31:32Maria PabichUKS Azymut PabianiceK35
24.32:03Mikołaj BrodowskiMazur KarczewM18
25.32:34Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK18
26.33:02Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
27.33:09Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK18
28.33:10Maria DeptulskaUNTS WarszawaK18
29.33:26Zofia SłońskaWKS WawelK16
30.33:34Przemysław OlędzkiM40
31.33:42Bartłomiej OlszewskiM16
32.33:56Artur KołaczM35
33.34:01Julia KrempińskaUKS Azymut PabianiceK16
34.34:08Kamila WieczorekK21
35.34:10Jerzy AntonowiczPKO Bank PolskiM50
36.34:15Maciej RóżowiczListaM40
37.34:25Katarzyna KoncUKS Azymut PabianiceK40
38.34:59Marek SłońskiWKS WawelM45
39.35:06Marcin GrubkaM40
40.35:10Tomasz ChorośPUKS Młode OrłyM18
41.35:12Magdalena TopórWKS WawelK18
42.35:14Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
43.35:24Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
44.35:43Piotr CieślakM40
45.35:57Adam DyczkowskiRozbiegówka Drinking TeamM21
46.35:58Katarzyna MichalikBóbr TłuszczK21
47.36:03Łukasz KomosińskiM35
48.36:05Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
49.36:09Wiola RadomyskaFabik TeamK30
50.36:18Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
51.36:37Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK16
52.36:42Piotr Salaknc+M45
53.37:05Dorota PyszniakAdidas Runners WarsawK30
54.37:13Grzegorz RucińskiM40
55.37:28Olga KąckaK35
56.37:45Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
57.38:24Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
58.38:42Ewa GodziszVege RunnersK35
59.38:46Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
60.39:08Leszek KalinowskiM45
61.39:45Robert Jurczak M45
62.40:01Andrzej BalcerzakM65
63.40:08Łukasz BednarczykBiegające ŻabcieM40
64.40:16Magdalena ZawadzkaAKS Polonia WarszawaK35
65.40:20Artur SocińskiM40
66.40:36Tomek WronaKS PegazM30
67.40:38Katarzyna ObidzińskaK35
68.41:00Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
69.41:03Kamila SzlejzerZarażeni bólemK35
70.41:05Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK45
71.42:04Cezary BalcerzakDzikie SkrzydłoM45
72.42:12Martyna MierzejewskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
73.43:05Monika Kalinowska K40
74.43:06Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK65
75.43:22Witold NaczulskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM35
76.44:20Iwona Kochmannc+K55
77.44:27Ewa MazekK60
78.44:41Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
79.46:34Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
80.46:35Łukasz ZientekGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaM40
81.47:20Jakub NowińskiM35
82.47:22Bożena RogalaK55
83.47:33Małgorzata GasekTuptuś OtwockK40
84.48:40Wioletta OsuchowskaK45
85.52:08Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
86.54:57Zdzisława OttoK70
87.57:48Joanna KlingListaK40