Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XV Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018
4. etap
24 lutego 2018, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.200:22Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (34:47)
   Michał Łukaszuk (38:41)
   Dariusz Król (40:40)
   Marta Kaźmierczak (42:23)
   Maciej Drozd (43:51)
2.207:30UNTS Warszawa
   Krzysztof Wołowczyk (35:55)
   Jan Bednarski (36:41)
   Wojciech Mossakowski (44:47)
   Justyna Kostrzewska (44:56)
   Rafał Mianowski (45:11)
3.207:45Albatrosy
   Łukasz Baranow (35:32)
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (36:00)
   Marcin Basis (41:45)
   Grzegorz Olesiak (46:38)
   Tamara Mieloch (47:50)
4.218:36Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (39:37)
   Andrzej Kotwa (39:59)
   Piotr Witkowski (42:20)
   Maciej Matus (45:43)
   Monika Gregorczyk (50:57)
5.225:10Butaliony 1
   Tomasz Michał Roszkowski (37:59)
   Paweł Kącki (43:41)
   Wojciech Roszkowski (45:21)
   Piotr Polkowski (46:26)
   Marzena Opowicz (51:43)
6.228:18PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (42:12)
   Przemysław Grządka (44:49)
   Michał Gaca (46:00)
   Tomasz Sobczak (47:38)
   Karolina Epa (47:39)
7.228:35Adidas Runners Warsaw
   Marcin Bielecki (42:10)
   Krzysztof Pietrzak (45:13)
   Justyna Kostrzewska (45:15)
   Mateusz Sałek (47:08)
   Adam Gartkiewicz (48:49)
8.231:43Butaliony 2
   Karol Kącki (43:39)
   Marcin Stachura (44:32)
   Conrad Rychlik (45:33)
   Jerzy Jędrusiak (46:20)
   Iwona Świercz (51:39)
9.235:33Biegam na Tarchominie
   Radek Gozdek (37:22)
   Zbigniew Mamla (46:14)
   Łukasz Matejka (47:49)
   Paweł Kacprzyk (48:44)
   Edyta Mielnicka (55:24)
10.236:18Kuźnia Triathlonu
   Wojciech Polak (46:04)
   Tomasz Leśniak (46:36)
   Rafał Przychodzień (47:23)
   Łukasz Wierzbicki (47:47)
   Marta Otto (48:28)
11.240:1823 Team
   Dawid Rudolf (43:16)
   Piotr Antoniuk (45:56)
   Rafał Olszewski (47:32)
   Marcin Antoniuk (50:27)
   Paulina Kawka (53:07)
12.242:15Ekobiegi
   Dawid Szałkowski (41:21)
   Piotr Szachna (44:33)
   Rafal Czajkowski (49:53)
   Michał Grzeszczyk (53:12)
   Anna Myślińska (53:16)
G10
1.34:47Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.35:32Łukasz BaranowAlbatrosyM21
3.35:55Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
4.36:00Daniel KarolkiewiczAlbatrosyM30
5.36:41Jan BednarskiUNTS WarszawaM20
6.36:45Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
7.37:22Radek GozdekBiegam na TarchominieM45
8.37:59Tomasz Michał RoszkowskiButaliony 1M30
9.38:09Jan SkoupySKI-OB SternberkM21
10.38:14Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM40
11.38:41Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
12.38:42Krzysztof LisakM35
13.38:48Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
14.39:37Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
15.39:45Konrad ModlińskiM40
15.39:45Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
17.39:59Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
18.40:11Adam Skorek M35
19.40:20Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
20.40:24Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM40
21.40:28Konrad WysokinskiMesmerik RunnersM40
22.40:40Dariusz KrólDream RunM50
23.40:44Norbert KubaczKingrunnerM45
24.40:49Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM35
25.41:03Michał GolińskiM35
26.41:04Maciek NersKingrunnerM35
27.41:21Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM40
28.41:28Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
29.41:39Krystian NajbertM40
30.41:42Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
31.41:43Janusz SzymczakTriWawaM30
32.41:45Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
33.41:47Przemysław WalasekMarkowi Biegacze / Bartek TrenujeM40
34.41:53Piotr CzarnotaObozybiegowe.plM30
34.41:53Adam MalewiczM40
36.41:54Mateusz JaniecTriWawaM35
37.42:10Marcin BieleckiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
38.42:12Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
39.42:20Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM21
40.42:23Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
41.42:34Piotr ChmielewskiWarsaw Masters TeamM40
42.42:35Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
43.42:36Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
44.42:40Sebastian ZasępaZabieganeDniM35
45.42:59Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport WarszawaM45
46.43:02Artur ŁępickiMarkowi BiegaczeM40
47.43:06Monika MosiołekNaprzód MłocinyK30
48.43:09Grzegorz GalaM40
49.43:10Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
50.43:13Paweł GrzegorekKingrunnerM40
51.43:14Artur ZarzyńskiFunFlyM40
52.43:16Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
53.43:18Rafal NowakowskiSpirit of PolandM45
54.43:20Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
55.43:21Agnieszka SulikWarsaw Masters TeamK30
56.43:24Marcin LeśniakZarażeni bólemM30
57.43:35Marek SzylRunners Team QuiblM40
58.43:37Tomek PośnikWorkFit Adventure TeamM40
59.43:39Karol KąckiButaliony 2M35
60.43:41Paweł KąckiButaliony 1M40
61.43:43Marcin PytlosNaprzód MłocinyM35
62.43:51Maciej DrozdDream RunM40
63.43:55Łukasz MałekDziewczyny i chłopaki z nizinM35
64.43:58Michał PiędelAlbatrosyM30
65.44:02Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
66.44:07Krzysztof PolitowskiPolski Klub MTB / AKS Polonia WarszawaM40
67.44:16Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
68.44:22Adam BronickiM21
69.44:26Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM35
70.44:32Marcin StachuraButaliony 2M40
71.44:33Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
72.44:34Szymon DrabczykM55
73.44:43Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni bólemM21
74.44:47Przemysław MosiołekNaprzód MłocinyM30
74.44:47Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM20
76.44:49Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM35
77.44:56Justyna KostrzewskaUNTS WarszawaK20
78.45:03Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM40
79.45:07Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
80.45:11Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
80.45:11Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
82.45:13Krzysztof PietrzakAdidas Runners WarsawM40
82.45:13Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
84.45:15Justyna KostrzewskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
84.45:15Patryk KozłowskiM40
86.45:21Wojciech RoszkowskiButaliony 1M55
87.45:23Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
88.45:24Wojciech FilipowiczM40
88.45:24Marcin FilipowiczM45
90.45:27Marek CzajkowskiM40
91.45:28Piotr JaworskiBiegam na Zielonej BiałołęceM40
92.45:33Conrad RychlikButaliony 2M35
93.45:34Maciej StrzeleckiM45
94.45:37Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
95.45:42Mariusz WronaM40
96.45:43Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
97.45:48Krystian StrycharskiAve Maria KidsM35
98.45:52Hubert SkrzypczakM35
99.45:54Stanisław PruszekM21
100.45:56Piotr Antoniuk23 TeamM40
101.46:00Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunnerK35
101.46:00Michał GacaPZU Sport TeamM40
103.46:01Rafał KlimekKaszankiM30
104.46:02Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
105.46:04Wojciech PolakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
105.46:04Jacek BudzikSpartan SGX WarsawM35
107.46:09Piotr PolańskiM50
108.46:10Andrzej BalcerzakDzikie SkrzydłoM21
109.46:14Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
110.46:20Jerzy JędrusiakButaliony 2M45
110.46:20Tomasz WiktorowiczM40
112.46:23Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
113.46:26Piotr PolkowskiButaliony 1M30
114.46:32Piotr LampartKS PegazM35
115.46:36Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
116.46:37Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
117.46:38Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM55
118.46:40Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
119.46:44Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
120.46:45Tomasz PryjmaUNTS WarszawaM50
121.46:49Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
122.46:52Paweł IwanowskiOIRP WarszawaM40
122.46:52Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM60
124.46:57Artur KozakPolski Klub MTBM21
125.46:58Paweł WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
126.47:01Bartosz Dobrzański4RunnersM45
127.47:08Mateusz SałekAdidas Runners WarsawM21
127.47:08Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
129.47:09Piotr StefanowiczHardcorowe WychylylybymyM30
130.47:13Piotr FalkowskiKS PegazM45
131.47:16Mikołaj GronieckiM35
132.47:17Tomek SzopaNatural Born DzikM35
133.47:21Grzegorz SiochDzikie SkrzydłoM45
134.47:23Rafał PrzychodzieńKuźnia TriathlonuM40
135.47:26Artur Kaczyńskinc+M40
136.47:32Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM45
137.47:35Marek KućM40
138.47:37Andrzej HalatPosmakuj Run TeamM40
139.47:38Tomasz SobczakPZU Sport TeamM40
140.47:39Karolina EpaPZU Sport TeamK21
141.47:47Łukasz WierzbickiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
142.47:49Jacek ŚwierczButaliony 2M45
142.47:49Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
144.47:50Tamara MielochAlbatrosyK40
145.47:54Konrad KoseckiBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team / TriclubM35
145.47:54Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
147.47:58Ewa MachulDream RunK30
148.48:05Tomasz DudaM35
149.48:07Radosław WojnarVege RunnersM40
150.48:08Artur RękawekM45
151.48:24Kazimierz ZawiślakDzikie DzikiM35
152.48:27Olaf PierzakNight Runners KabatyM40
153.48:28Marta OttoKuźnia TriathlonuK35
154.48:29Grzegorz RelugaM45
154.48:29Wojtek DunaszewskiBBLN WarszawaM35
156.48:34Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM35
156.48:34Artur WronkaRadzymin Run TeamM40
158.48:36Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM40
158.48:36Maciek WierzbickiM30
160.48:41Jacek MaliszewskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
161.48:44Paweł KacprzykBiegam na TarchominieM40
162.48:46Piotr CiskiSage FundationM40
162.48:46Baśka MisztaBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamK40
164.48:48Piotr PuchaczM40
164.48:48Adriana KalbarczykAdidas Runners WarsawK21
166.48:49Tomasz OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
166.48:49Adam GartkiewiczAdidas Runners WarsawM45
168.48:56Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
169.49:03Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM40
170.49:05Dominik PodgórskiProRunning PromotionM40
171.49:07Dariusz WróbelAlbatrosyM45
172.49:10Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK50
173.49:11Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
173.49:11Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
175.49:13Mariusz KozłowskiM40
176.49:14Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM35
177.49:20Artur ProkopProkop ConsultingM45
178.49:26Przemysław Turowskinc+M40
179.49:27Tomasz DąbrowskiTwisterTeamM45
180.49:30Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
181.49:33Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
182.49:38Paweł PłońskiFC JuventusM40
183.49:41Paweł LeszczyńskiLasy WawerskieM55
184.49:43Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
184.49:43Dariusz RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
186.49:49Tadeusz GóralM45
187.49:53Rafal CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
188.49:59Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
189.50:01Tomasz JankowskiM35
190.50:02Pawel StaszewskiM45
191.50:06Cezary GwizdałaKuźnia TriathlonuM45
192.50:14Przemysław KrajewskiLeczo TeamM45
193.50:18Damian PanekJedliczeM21
194.50:23Joanna FilipowiczK40
195.50:27Marcin Antoniuk23 TeamM40
196.50:28Lucyna ŚliżKuźnia TriathlonuK40
197.50:30Rafał CiuraAGDhome.pl biegamyM40
198.50:31Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK45
199.50:37Marcin ŻurawskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
200.50:38Tomasz MarkowskiM40
201.50:39Krzysztof CzajkowskiNaprzód MłocinyM21
202.50:43Jakub KrajczyńskiPKO Bank PolskiM40
203.50:46Wiola CzostkówAccentureK21
204.50:49Grzesiek BieniasPZU Sport TeamM35
205.50:54Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
206.50:57Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK40
206.50:57Michał BaranowskiM35
208.50:58Adam CzubaM40
209.50:59Elżbieta RogóżProRunning PromotionK40
209.50:59Patrycja DettlaffDream RunK35
209.50:59Bartłomiej SławińskiAccelerating PolandM45
212.51:00Marta LemieszkaZarażeni bólemK21
212.51:00Karolina KundysVege RunnersK35
214.51:02Andrzej JurowskiBGK Bractwo BiegoweM40
215.51:04Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
216.51:06Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający punktM35
217.51:17Artur RogólskiPZU Sport TeamM40
218.51:20Ewa Zakrzewska4RunnersK40
219.51:24Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
220.51:27Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
221.51:39Iwona ŚwierczButaliony 2K45
222.51:41Anna GrządkaK30
223.51:43Marzena OpowiczButaliony 1K55
224.51:44Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
225.51:45Magdalena RaczyńskaVege RunnersK21
226.51:49Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
227.51:51Joanna Hass-KalitaK40
228.51:52Magda JaskólskaVege RunnersK21
229.51:56Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
230.51:57Joanna Soszyńska-PstrokońskaGazele na starcieK35
231.52:01Beata ZarębaK30
232.52:06Karolina KrawczykK35
233.52:17Zenon BaranButaliony 1M55
234.52:18Łukasz ZubrzyckiKaszankiM30
235.52:20Marcin BugajM45
236.52:21Anna GadomskaPZU Sport TeamK35
237.52:22Paweł ChilimoniukM40
238.52:27Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK40
239.52:30Robert PrzytułaM50
240.52:36Mirosław ŚluzekCWC AlbatrosyM55
241.52:40Piotr GettlichSKSM40
241.52:40Paweł SzczepańskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
243.52:48Marzena StefaniukK35
244.52:52Ireneusz WojtkowskiAsseco Active TeamM55
245.52:55Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
246.53:00Marcin JagodzińskiM40
247.53:03Iza KuczynskaK45
248.53:06Monika MadziarskaKS PegazK40
249.53:07Paulina Kawka23 TeamK21
249.53:07Kinga PuszkarskaK30
251.53:09Tomek KamińskiDzikie SkrzydłoM45
252.53:10Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający punktM55
253.53:12Michał GrzeszczykEkobiegiM35
254.53:14Jacek KuleszaM70
255.53:16Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
256.53:24Jacek PasikPKO Bank PolskiM30
257.53:26Adam WilgatDzikie SkrzydłoM45
258.53:30Michał NiedbałaM40
259.53:33Monika TurczyńskaLeczo TeamK45
260.53:37Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM40
261.53:42Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
262.53:43Marcin PiętkaHardcorowe WychylylybymyM35
263.53:51Robert SarnaHator TeamM45
264.54:07Przemysław KraciukM30
265.54:10Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
265.54:10Kamila PrzepiescThe LuzersK30
267.54:14Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
268.54:20Mariusz KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM45
269.54:24Piotr SoszyńskiGazele na starcieM40
270.54:27Agnieszka KalandykKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
271.54:44Joanna OdolczykButaliony 1K50
272.54:53Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
273.55:02Agnieszka Choma-GacaPZU Sport TeamK40
274.55:10Tomasz StopaM45
275.55:14Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM55
276.55:16Marzena CzubaTuptuś OtwockK45
277.55:24Edyta MielnickaBiegam na TarchominieK40
278.56:04Jolanta WagnerK50
279.56:06Małgorzata RelugaK50
280.56:07Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
281.56:09Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM35
282.56:14Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK40
283.56:23Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
284.56:30Monika SobotkaDzikie SkrzydłoK45
285.56:38Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
286.56:48Renata GąsowskaDream RunK40
287.56:51Dominika NapierskaVege RunnersK40
288.56:52Tadeusz KieszekDystans LesznoM60
289.56:57Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
290.57:00Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani po uszyK40
291.57:05Grzegorz ŁapińskiCWC AlbatrosyM35
292.57:07Grzegorz BanaszekM35
293.57:10Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
294.57:16Maryla KozakCwc AlbatrosyM35
295.57:17Edyta SzulcK40
295.57:17Iwa LenartK40
297.57:19Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
298.57:20Jan NartowskiMORT!M55
299.57:21Jarosław DomanskiGazele na starcieM30
300.57:24Aleksander KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM16
301.57:28Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK30
302.58:14Tomasz KotM35
303.58:15Daniel BalińskiM40
304.58:16Piotr ZielińskiCWC AlbatrosyM45
305.58:35Cezary SiódmiakSpartanie DzieciomM40
306.58:53Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
307.58:57Maciej ChudzikM40
308.59:11Dariusz WieczorekM50
309.59:12Bartosz KrajewskiM35
309.59:12Antoni ChmielewskiM65
311.59:16Justyna TrzaskowskaK35
312.59:19Beata ZielińskaWPRunningK35
312.59:19Jacek ZielińskiWPRunningM40
314.59:26Piotr ZygadłoBielański SłońM35
315.59:29Magdalena JasińskaButaliony 2K40
316.59:44Mariusz DomagałaTuptuś OtwockM30
317.59:56Łukasz SzyszMetro WarszawskieM35
318.59:58Dobrochna JaworowiczKS PegazK40
319.60:12Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK60
320.60:24Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
321.60:48Witold JochymYokem TeamM60
322.60:50Dorota FranczykK40
323.60:59Piotr WierzchowskiJakobyM45
324.61:13Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
325.61:22Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
326.61:54Monika AndrzejewskaK30
327.61:55Tadeusz KozakM65
328.62:00Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM65
329.62:02Jolanta WarzechaBiegam na TarchominieK30
329.62:02Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK45
331.62:13Agata OklejZosia SamosiaK35
332.62:18Anna SkrzypekK50
333.62:37Patryk PopisM30
334.62:38Ewa KurekK21
335.62:52Anna ŻołądekK35
336.62:58Karolina CzajkowskaCWC AlbatrosyK21
337.62:59Filip KaczmarekCWC AlbatrosyM21
338.63:36Beata BrzezowskaAlbatrosyK50
339.64:15Małgorzata GadomskaK45
340.64:36Anna MorawskaK65
341.66:07Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaDzikie SkrzydłoK40
342.67:09Beata KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
343.67:13Piotr FogielWorkFit Adventure TeamM40
343.67:13Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
345.67:20Joanna Łempicka-GromekK40
346.68:02Dana KutynaDzikie SkrzydłoK35
347.68:22Dawid WitekDzikie SkrzydłoM40
348.69:06Urszula JędryszkaKuźnia TriathlonuK35
349.69:17Dorota SkibickaPZU Sport TeamK45
350.69:38Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
351.69:45Anna Renion-WitekDzikie SkrzydłoK35
352.70:11Agnieszka ZielińskaCWC AlbatrosyK40
353.70:55Elwira KostrzewaPZU Sport TeamK40
354.72:20Robert WójcikM40
355.73:08Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
356.74:06Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK30
G3
1.13:27Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM16
2.13:48Filip SmejdaM20
3.14:16Bartłomiej GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure TeamM35
4.14:18Maksymilian RutaAKL UrsynówM14
5.14:19Patryk HusakBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
6.14:29Sebastian WojciechowskiM14
7.14:36Zofia SzczechlaK16
8.14:43Adam RybakKondycjaM35
9.14:45Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
10.14:47Natasza CiepałK16
11.14:51Paweł KowalskiM45
12.14:57Janek ChmielewskiUKS G-8 BielanyM12
13.15:13Jan AntonowiczM14
14.15:29Artur MikulskiBlue DogsM45
15.15:32Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM16
16.15:36Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
17.15:40Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
18.15:51Szymon JabłońskiKingrunnerM18
19.16:37Szymon GumowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
20.16:38Michał BoguszewskiM14
21.16:43Bartosz WojtasikHalsM18
22.16:56Maja DrzewuckaK16
23.17:04Michał PodgórskiGimnazjum 1 JózefówM16
24.17:16Antoni RutkaM14
25.17:17Alicja KrajewskaLeczo TeamK14
26.17:32Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
27.17:51Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode OrłyK14
28.17:52Maja GrabowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
29.17:55Malgorzata NiedziolkaK50
30.18:17Władek MioduszewskiKingrunnerM12
31.18:25Filip BolekM20
32.18:30Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamK14
33.18:42Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
34.18:57Antonina MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
35.19:06Wojtek JabłońskiKingrunnerM14
36.19:07Filip OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
37.19:11Joanna GrabowskaStryki-Byki Adventure TeamK30
38.19:12Diana ChilimoniukK12
39.19:20Kuba OrzechowskiM12
40.19:23Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
41.19:26Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaK45
42.19:32Mateusz OsuchM21
43.19:33Aleksander SobczukSP 154M14
44.19:37Marzena ParysBiegające ŻabcieK30
45.20:05Łucja PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
46.20:11Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
47.20:12Lidia GrabarskaK35
48.20:13Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
49.20:16Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
50.20:17Ewa Perlinska-KobierzynskaK30
51.20:21Dariusz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM45
51.20:21Staniław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
53.20:29Barbara Miecznikowskanc+K40
54.20:31Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK45
55.20:45Karolina JałochaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
56.20:57Izabela Ksieniewicz-KowalskaK45
57.20:59Maja BieleckaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
58.21:05Olga Czajkowska K16
59.21:23Daria OpałkaK16
60.21:24Jerzy MarszałekM60
61.21:29Piotr KrólakM40
62.21:45Urszula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK45
63.21:54Sonia KubickaPUKS Młode OrłyK18
64.21:58Adam RychalskiM12
65.22:21Julia ZawadzkaUKS Wilki OtwockK16
66.22:22Weronika ChilimoniukK18
67.22:28Kinga KosUKS Wilki OtwockK12
68.22:29Michał KomosińskiM12
69.22:30Anna KomosińskaK35
70.22:51Kasia ChilimoniukK40
71.23:05Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
72.23:06Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK55
73.23:41Kamil Małkiewicz M21
74.23:59Jakub KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
75.24:01Wiktoria KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
76.24:24Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
77.24:28Rafał BrodowskiM40
77.24:28Maja BrodowskaK12
79.24:41Julia BlinowUKS Wilki OtwockK12
80.24:48Angelika GutkowskaK12
81.24:59Natalia Kielakwww.nataliabiegajakszalona.plK30
82.25:04Martyna SmejdaK14
83.25:13Kinga ChudzikUKS Wilki OtwockK12
84.25:18Eugeniusz KobusinskiAutomexM60
85.25:45Adrian LewakM12
86.26:06Agnieszka DobrzyńskaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK35
87.26:19Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK12
88.26:23Monika SiwekK40
89.26:30Lena KociszewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
90.27:12Wojciech OlędzkiM12
91.27:20Donata OlędzkaK40
92.29:47Kinga WąsiewiczK12
93.30:21Hanna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK12
94.30:39Małgorzata GadzinowskaK60
95.32:52Marek WąsiewiczM12
96.33:25Franciszek SałamachaSalamancha RunnersM12
97.35:38Ludwika PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
98.35:54Wiktor PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM12
99.37:08Paweł LaskusM40
100.40:11Dominika LewakK12
101.42:15Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
G6
1.22:31Krzysztof WeremczukM18
2.24:05Marek JendrychM30
3.24:59Mateusz IrackiEntre.pl TeamM21
4.25:16Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
5.26:46Stefan WnorowskiGreyM40
6.27:56Gerard DomańskiM45
7.28:15Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
8.28:16Artur PłuciennikM45
9.28:18Irek SzklarczykKruczek zbiegaM45
10.29:24Mariusz SiejkaKondycjaM40
11.29:50Przemysław WojtasikM45
12.30:02Ewa Witek-PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK40
13.31:05Paweł JakuszewskiM30
14.31:53Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
15.31:55Wawrzyniec SmolakM40
16.32:00Krzysztof BieleckiProRunning PromotionM45
17.32:11Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM55
18.32:16Dominik MatyszczakKenkoM16
19.32:44Łukasz KomosińskiM35
19.32:44Marcin GrubkaM40
21.32:53Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK18
22.33:02Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK18
23.33:04Zenon OlszakM50
24.33:09Katarzyna GóreckaŻórawski TeamK40
25.33:16Marcin MolendaSine PętoM40
26.33:25Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
27.33:48Jerzy AntonowiczPKO Bank PolskiM50
28.33:51Artur KołaczM35
29.34:19Przemysław OlędzkiM40
30.34:35Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
31.34:44Katarzyna JanowskaFizjoZdrowieK35
32.34:51Krzysztof MatyszczakKenkoM40
33.35:17Robert StachelskiTuptuś OtwockM35
34.35:30Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
35.35:34Artur ZielińskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
36.35:35Łukasz ZientekGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaM40
37.35:40Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK45
37.35:40Andrzej MatusiakM35
39.35:52Grzegorz TargońskiŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaM40
40.35:58Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK16
41.35:59Piotr CieślakM40
42.36:00Maciej RóżowiczListaM40
43.36:14Kamila WieczorekK21
44.36:22Franciszek NowakowskiM18
45.36:37Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
46.36:39Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK40
47.36:41Katarzyna MichalikBóbr TłuszczK21
48.36:43Dariusz LudwiszewskiM35
49.36:53Leszek KalinowskiM45
50.37:19Tadeusz SantorowskiM40
51.37:37Olga KąckaK35
52.37:47Piotr Salaknc+M45
53.37:48Adam DyczkowskiRozbiegówka Drinking TeamM21
54.37:56Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
55.38:09Jerzy BochenekAutomexM60
56.38:14Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
57.38:15Grzegorz RucińskiM40
58.38:16Łukasz BednarczykBiegające ŻabcieM40
59.38:33Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
60.38:38Arkadiusz TarczyńskiM40
61.38:40Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK50
62.38:49Magdalena ZawadzkaAKS Polonia WarszawaK35
63.38:55Bogusław PrzybylskiM65
64.39:04Andrzej BalcerzakM65
65.39:06Robert Jurczak M45
66.39:19Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
67.39:24Andrzej KrochmalM60
68.39:41Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK45
69.40:40Jakub WichowskiBiegam Bo Lubię Nocą WarszawaM50
70.40:50Ewelina WięsekPKO Bank PolskiK40
71.40:55Cezary BalcerzakDzikie SkrzydłoM45
72.41:02Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
73.41:03Konrad PlichowskiM35
74.41:22Ewa GodziszVege RunnersK35
75.41:30Tomek WronaKS PegazM30
76.42:36Paulina DziubakK30
77.42:43Patrycja SzczesiulK21
78.43:44Iwona Kochmannc+K55
79.44:06Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK65
80.44:13Ewa MazekK60
81.44:57Małgorzata TrubilinK35
82.45:11Izabela SałamachaSalamancha RunnersK35
83.45:25Aleksandra WoźniakK30
84.46:06Beata MoćkoKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamK45
85.46:41Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
86.46:46Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
87.47:17Bożena RogalaK55
88.48:04Małgorzata GasekTuptuś OtwockK40
89.48:44Justyna KoseckaBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamK30
90.48:46Wioletta OsuchowskaK45
91.50:06Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
92.50:31Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
93.50:49Zdzisława OttoK70
94.52:25Hirek CzuptaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
95.54:53Urszula SzyszkaK60
96.55:11Joanna KlingListaK40
97.56:20Justyna GójskaK50