Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XV Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018
3. etap
17 lutego 2018, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.197:29Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (33:12)
   Michał Łukaszuk (38:10)
   Dariusz Król (41:18)
   Marta Kaźmierczak (41:37)
   Maciej Drozd (43:12)
2.204:46Albatrosy
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (35:54)
   Przemysław Chmiel (40:03)
   Marcin Basis (41:20)
   Tamara Mieloch (42:12)
   Grzegorz Olesiak (45:17)
3.207:52Vege Runners
   Sebastian Wojciechowski (38:02)
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (39:32)
   Andrzej Kotwa (40:07)
   Tomasz Pająk (40:36)
   Karolina Kundys (49:35)
4.225:30UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (34:13)
   Jan Bednarski (36:52)
   Rafał Mianowski (45:57)
   Ewa Wołek (51:23)
   Tomasz Nitsch (57:05)
5.225:32Butaliony 1
   Tomasz Michał Roszkowski (37:43)
   Paweł Kącki (43:56)
   Wojciech Roszkowski (45:17)
   Piotr Polkowski (46:39)
   Marzena Opowicz (51:57)
6.232:06Kuźnia Triathlonu
   Rafał Bebelski (44:39)
   Wojciech Polak (46:03)
   Tomasz Leśniak (46:26)
   Rafał Przychodzień (47:29)
   Marta Otto (47:29)
7.233:40Ekobiegi
   Dawid Szałkowski (41:40)
   Artur Fijałkowski (42:16)
   Piotr Szachna (44:49)
   Angelika Apanowicz (52:12)
   Michał Grzeszczyk (52:43)
8.234:43PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (43:07)
   Przemysław Grządka (45:25)
   Tomasz Sobczak (47:25)
   Marcin Ostrowski (49:12)
   Anna Gadomska (49:34)
9.236:4923 Team
   Dawid Rudolf (43:40)
   Piotr Antoniuk (45:04)
   Przemek Romanów (46:08)
   Rafał Olszewski (50:00)
   Paulina Kawka (51:57)
10.237:05Biegam na Tarchominie
   Radek Gozdek (36:57)
   Zbigniew Mamla (47:04)
   Łukasz Matejka (47:08)
   Paweł Szczepański (50:24)
   Edyta Mielnicka (55:32)
11.240:32Butaliony 2
   Karol Kącki (44:24)
   Conrad Rychlik (44:46)
   Marcin Stachura (44:52)
   Jerzy Jędrusiak (45:44)
   Magdalena Jasińska (60:46)
12.242:22Accenture
   Przemysław Dygdoń (45:33)
   Krzysztof Dąbrowski (46:34)
   Tomek Gajdecki (47:01)
   Jakub Godycki (51:26)
   Wiola Czostków (51:48)
13.243:59Adidas Runners Warsaw
   Krzysztof Pietrzak (45:31)
   Justyna Kostrzewska (45:36)
   Adam Gartkiewicz (47:37)
   Marcin Żurawski (52:29)
   Magdalena Nowocin-Mikulska (52:46)
14.266:30Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
   Krzysztof Kulesza (49:21)
   Aleksander Kurkus (51:14)
   Magdalena Cender (53:01)
   Edyta Replińska (54:02)
   Krystyna Pawelec (58:52)
G10
1.32:54Piotr ŁobodzińskiAdidas Runners WarsawM30
2.33:12Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
3.34:13Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
4.35:54Daniel KarolkiewiczAlbatrosyM30
5.36:10Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM30
6.36:43Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
7.36:52Jan BednarskiUNTS WarszawaM20
8.36:57Radek GozdekBiegam na TarchominieM45
9.37:43Tomasz Michał RoszkowskiButaliony 1M30
10.38:02Sebastian WojciechowskiVege RunnersM35
11.38:09Wojciech SobierajskiOCRA PolandM21
12.38:10Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
13.38:11Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
14.38:33Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM40
15.38:34Konrad PustułkaM35
16.38:36Tomasz ArakTriWawaM35
17.39:21Leszek KielakM30
18.39:25Konrad TaberSTO-nogi Milanówek / Active ProsperiaM21
19.39:30Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
20.39:32Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
20.39:32Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
22.39:33Ewelina PisarekTriWawa / EwelsportK30
23.39:52Maciej ŻywekTripower.plM45
24.40:03Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
25.40:07Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
26.40:09Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
27.40:12Michał GolińskiM35
28.40:15Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
29.40:20Marcin PytlosNaprzód MłocinyM35
30.40:28Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM40
31.40:32Konrad FarkowskiKoniuchy OCRM30
32.40:35Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
33.40:36Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
34.40:38Konrad WysokinskiMesmerik RunnersM40
35.40:39Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
36.40:42Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
37.40:47Łukasz WrzeszczTeam Biegaj pod okiem treneraM30
38.40:51Maciek NersKingrunnerM35
39.41:09Grzegorz ChojnackiHusaria Race TeamM40
40.41:15Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM35
41.41:18Dariusz KrólDream RunM50
42.41:19Łukasz De InesM40
42.41:19Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
44.41:20Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
45.41:29Marcin DomuratNatural Born DzikM35
46.41:34Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM30
47.41:36Sebastian ZasępaZabieganeDniM35
48.41:37Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
49.41:40Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM40
50.41:47Paweł GrzegorekKingrunnerM40
51.41:49Agnieszka SulikWarsaw Masters TeamK30
52.41:50Krystian NajbertM40
53.41:55Sebastian GrzejszczykŻmuda Running TeamM30
54.41:58Przemysław WalasekMarkowi Biegacze / Bartek TrenujeM40
55.42:12Tamara MielochAlbatrosyK40
56.42:16Artur FijałkowskiEkobiegiM30
57.42:25Rafal NowakowskiSpirit of PolandM45
58.42:29Mateusz JaniecTriWawaM35
59.42:31Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
60.42:35Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM40
61.42:37Przemysław ZawalStefopirynaM40
62.42:40Adam MalewiczM40
63.42:56Artur ZarzyńskiFunFlyM40
64.43:07Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
65.43:10Marek SzylRunners Team QuiblM40
66.43:11Krzysztof PolitowskiPolski Klub MTB / AKS Polonia WarszawaM40
67.43:12Maciej DrozdDream RunM40
68.43:13Monika MosiołekNaprzód MłocinyK30
69.43:16Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport WarszawaM45
70.43:21Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
71.43:23Marcin KrasońSmashing Pąpkins / NBR TeamM35
72.43:25Marcin LeśniakZarażeni bólemM30
73.43:37Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
73.43:37Artur ŁępickiMarkowi BiegaczeM40
75.43:38Marcin FilipowiczM45
76.43:39Grzegorz GalaM40
77.43:40Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
78.43:45Adam BronickiM21
79.43:46Mateusz MioduszewskiKingrunnerM40
80.43:47Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
81.43:48Darek GotowiecBiegam na TarchominieM45
82.43:49Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
83.43:51Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
84.43:55Grzegorz PankowskiKosi Mazaki TeamM35
85.43:56Paweł KąckiButaliony 1M40
86.43:59Paweł ZawadaBiegnijzwierzuM21
87.44:00Szymon DrabczykM55
88.44:04Tomek PośnikWorkFit Adventure TeamM40
89.44:07Adam LeśniakM50
90.44:09Michał ŻmudaŻmuda Running TeamM40
91.44:11Piotr PolańskiM50
92.44:14Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
93.44:22Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM35
94.44:24Karol KąckiButaliony 2M35
95.44:28Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
96.44:29Patrycja BereznowskaProRunning PromotionK40
97.44:37Jacek WilkM45
98.44:39Rafał BebelskiKuźnia TriathlonuM40
99.44:42Sebastian MyszkowskiKS PegazM40
99.44:42Olaf KacperskiM45
101.44:44Marek CzajkowskiM40
102.44:46Conrad RychlikButaliony 2M35
103.44:48Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
103.44:48Przemysław MosiołekNaprzód MłocinyM30
105.44:49Jan NykaKingrunnerM45
105.44:49Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
107.44:50Mateusz Milewskibędzie dobrze albo niedobrzeM30
108.44:51Andrzej KołodziejObozybiegowe.pl / TriWawaM30
109.44:52Marcin StachuraButaliony 2M40
110.44:54Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
111.44:55Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
112.44:56Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
113.45:00Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM35
114.45:04Piotr Antoniuk23 TeamM40
115.45:05Tomasz CzechoskiEntre.pl TeamM35
116.45:08Mariusz WronaM40
117.45:16Przemysław ŁohutkoM35
118.45:17Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM55
118.45:17Wojciech RoszkowskiButaliony 1M55
120.45:24Patryk KozłowskiM40
121.45:25Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM35
122.45:28Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK35
123.45:31Krzysztof PietrzakAdidas Runners WarsawM40
124.45:33Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
125.45:35Pawel MijakowskiMijakowski TeamM50
126.45:36Justyna KostrzewskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
126.45:36Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
128.45:43James KamińskiKingrunner Ultra TeamM40
129.45:44Jerzy JędrusiakButaliony 2M45
130.45:45Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
131.45:50Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni bólemM21
132.45:51Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
133.45:57Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
134.45:58Piotr FalkowskiKS PegazM45
135.45:59Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
136.46:02Grzegorz JaworekTrybik Northwave TeamM30
137.46:03Wojciech PolakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
138.46:06Maciek RatajewiczTriWawaM35
139.46:07Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
140.46:08Tomasz DudaM35
140.46:08Przemek Romanów23 TeamM35
142.46:09Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM40
143.46:11Piotr JaworskiBiegam na Zielonej BiałołęceM40
144.46:14Marcin WoźniakM30
145.46:23Piotr LampartKS PegazM35
146.46:25Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
146.46:25Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
146.46:25Paulina MatyjasekK30
149.46:26Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
150.46:28Szymon ZaworskiM40
151.46:29Paweł WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
152.46:32Paweł WilkTrybik Northwave TeamM35
152.46:32Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunnerK35
154.46:34Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
155.46:39Piotr PolkowskiButaliony 1M30
155.46:39Tomek SzopaNatural Born DzikM35
157.46:40Hubert SkrzypczakM35
158.46:51Robert MusiałTriWawaM50
159.47:00Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM60
160.47:01Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
161.47:04Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
161.47:04Jacek BudzikSpartan SGX WarsawM35
163.47:06Marcin WęgrzynM30
164.47:07Baśka MisztaBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamK40
165.47:08Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
166.47:12Artur ChwałaM35
167.47:16Michał ŁubianM40
168.47:20Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM40
169.47:21Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
170.47:25Tomasz SobczakPZU Sport TeamM40
171.47:28Andrzej DoromiejczukDziady OCRM50
172.47:29Marta OttoKuźnia TriathlonuK35
172.47:29Rafał PrzychodzieńKuźnia TriathlonuM40
174.47:30Radosław WojnarVege RunnersM40
175.47:32Joanna Hass-KalitaK40
176.47:35Agnieszka Fijołek-WarszewskaKuźnia TriathlonuK45
177.47:36Mariusz KozłowskiM40
178.47:37Adam GartkiewiczAdidas Runners WarsawM45
179.47:38Rafał KlimekKaszankiM30
180.47:39Artur RękawekM45
181.47:40Jacek BełdowskiPodkowiańskie Towarzystwo BiegoweM55
182.47:43Zbigniew DąbrowskiM45
183.47:44Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
184.47:46Paweł LeszczyńskiLasy WawerskieM55
184.47:46Joanna RembowskaK30
186.47:48Jacek ŚwierczButaliony 2M45
187.47:52Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
188.47:53Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
189.47:54Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
190.47:58Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM45
190.47:58Krzysztof CzajkaM30
192.47:59Mikołaj GronieckiM35
193.48:00Michał Laskowski4RunnersM40
194.48:04Łukasz WierzbickiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
195.48:05Artur KozakPolski Klub MTBM21
196.48:09Paweł PłońskiFC JuventusM40
197.48:13Artur Kaczyńskinc+M40
198.48:16Tadeusz GóralM45
199.48:17Marek KućM40
200.48:24Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM40
201.48:25Dominik PodgórskiProRunning PromotionM40
202.48:44Agnieszka WitkowskaŻmuda Running TeamK21
202.48:44Jacek MaliszewskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
204.48:46Piotr CiskiSage FundationM40
205.48:50Robert WiatrM50
205.48:50Grzegorz RelugaM45
207.48:54Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
208.48:56Dariusz WróbelAlbatrosyM45
209.49:05Przemysław KrajewskiLeczo TeamM45
209.49:05Krzysztof PółtorakPolka SportM40
211.49:06Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
212.49:08Olaf PierzakNight Runners KabatyM40
213.49:11Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
214.49:12Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
215.49:18Tomasz DąbrowskiTwisterTeamM45
216.49:20Lucyna ŚliżKuźnia TriathlonuK40
217.49:21Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
218.49:22Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK55
219.49:26Artur OlesinskiKondycjaM35
220.49:27Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
221.49:33Piotr PuchaczM40
222.49:34Anna GadomskaPZU Sport TeamK35
223.49:35Karolina KundysVege RunnersK35
224.49:36Grzegorz SiochDzikie SkrzydłoM45
225.49:38Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM35
226.49:40Edward Sujak M50
227.49:43Marcin Antoniuk23 TeamM40
227.49:43Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK50
229.49:45Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław Startują w maratonieM35
230.49:46Patrycja DettlaffDream RunK35
231.49:54Maciej GrzegorczykM40
232.49:56Tomasz PryjmaUNTS WarszawaM50
233.50:00Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM45
234.50:03Joanna FilipowiczK40
235.50:18Przemysław MossakowskiSamodzielnyM55
236.50:20Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
236.50:20Dariusz RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
238.50:24Paweł SzczepańskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
239.50:25Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK45
239.50:25Przemysław Turowskinc+M40
241.50:26Wojtek DunaszewskiBBLN WarszawaM35
242.50:27Kuba NowakKingrunnerM40
243.50:32Beata ZarębaK30
243.50:32Robert RaczkiewiczM35
245.50:35Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
246.50:36Andrzej HalatPosmakuj Run TeamM40
247.50:37Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
248.50:40Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
249.50:42Ewa Zakrzewska4RunnersK40
250.50:45Marcin PiętkaHardcorowe WychylylybymyM35
250.50:45Elżbieta RogóżProRunning PromotionK40
252.50:50Michał BaranowskiM35
253.50:55Jakub KrajczyńskiPKO Bank PolskiM40
253.50:55Rafał CiuraAGDhome.pl biegamyM40
255.50:56Michał WojewodaTriWawa / Run the ParkM40
256.51:03Magdalena RaczyńskaVege RunnersK21
256.51:03Grzesiek BieniasPZU Sport TeamM35
258.51:08Marcin JagodzińskiM40
259.51:11Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
260.51:12Marta GrzybMiGK30
260.51:12Anna GrządkaK30
262.51:14Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
263.51:16Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
264.51:18Piotr StefanowiczHardcorowe WychylylybymyM30
265.51:23Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
266.51:26Jakub GodyckiAccentureM35
267.51:29Maciej ŁysiukNadaktywniM35
268.51:31Karolina KrawczykK35
268.51:31Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
270.51:34Zenon BaranButaliony 1M55
271.51:42Monika MadziarskaKS PegazK40
272.51:45Marcin BugajM45
273.51:48Wiola CzostkówAccentureK21
274.51:49Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK40
275.51:54Tomasz JankowskiM35
276.51:57Paulina Kawka23 TeamK21
276.51:57Marzena OpowiczButaliony 1K55
278.52:06Monika TurczyńskaLeczo TeamK45
279.52:07Paweł ChilimoniukM40
280.52:10Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
281.52:12Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK40
282.52:16Artur RogólskiPZU Sport TeamM40
283.52:24Magda JaskólskaVege RunnersK21
284.52:29Marcin ŻurawskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
285.52:30Andrzej JurowskiBGK Bractwo BiegoweM40
286.52:31Andrzej ZagończykKS PegazM55
287.52:33Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
288.52:36Joanna Soszyńska-PstrokońskaGazele na starcieK35
289.52:38Dariusz WieczorekM50
290.52:40Marta LemieszkaZarażeni bólemK21
291.52:43Michał GrzeszczykEkobiegiM35
291.52:43Ireneusz WojtkowskiAsseco Active TeamM55
291.52:43Weronika KośniewskaObozybiegowe.pl / PGE NarodowyK30
294.52:44Pawel Korzecdlapilota.plM45
295.52:46Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
296.52:55Mariusz DomagałaTuptuś OtwockM30
297.53:00Przemysław MajcherM30
298.53:01Magdalena CenderDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK40
299.53:02Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
300.53:04Cezary SiódmiakSpartanie DzieciomM40
301.53:11Marzena KołodziejObozybiegowe.pl / TriWawaK40
302.53:14Mariusz KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM45
303.53:24Kinga PuszkarskaK30
304.53:44Tomasz StopaM45
304.53:44Mariusz ZwolińskiM35
306.53:45Łukasz ZubrzyckiKaszankiM30
306.53:45Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
308.53:46Mirosław ŚluzekCWC AlbatrosyM55
309.54:02Edyta ReplińskaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK40
310.54:11Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM55
311.54:14Konrad KoseckiBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team / TriclubM35
312.54:17Jacek PasikPKO Bank PolskiM30
313.54:19Joanna OdolczykButaliony 1K50
314.54:25Aldona Jarosz-PiwońskaK35
315.54:31Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
315.54:31Arkadiusz OlesiakBiegam na TarchominieM45
317.54:38Jacek KuleszaM70
318.54:45Iza KuczynskaK45
319.54:50Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
320.54:52Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM40
321.55:08Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
322.55:11Marzena CzubaTuptuś OtwockK45
323.55:15Małgorzata RelugaK50
324.55:26Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
325.55:30Agnieszka KalandykKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
326.55:31Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK35
327.55:32Edyta MielnickaBiegam na TarchominieK40
327.55:32Jan NartowskiMORT!M55
329.55:39Jacek Szczypek M35
330.55:43Jacek PopławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
331.55:44Justyna WardaHardcorowe WychylylybymyK21
332.55:46Artur OstrowskiSKSM45
333.55:58Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM60
334.56:03Dominika NapierskaVege RunnersK40
335.56:05Beata ZielińskaWPRunningK35
336.56:07Michał CichowskiM40
337.56:25Jolanta WagnerK50
338.56:29Maciej ZiskaM45
339.56:48Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
340.57:05Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
341.57:39Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
342.57:49Robert KaczorekM65
343.57:50Wiesław KamińskiGrupa Biegowa Park Run WarszawaM50
344.57:54Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM35
345.57:57Jacek KołeckiM45
346.57:58Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM45
347.58:00Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK30
348.58:04Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
349.58:13Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani po uszyK40
350.58:15Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
351.58:33Tomasz KotM35
352.58:38Jacek ZielińskiWPRunningM40
352.58:38Piotr ZygadłoBielański SłońM35
354.58:48Mariola SikorskaK40
355.58:52Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
356.59:07Grzegorz BanaszekM35
357.59:10Antoni ChmielewskiM65
358.59:11Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
359.59:19Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK60
360.59:23Piotr SzylbergSpartan SGX WarsawM35
361.59:35Natalia BąkK21
362.59:40Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
363.59:42Maryla KozakCwc AlbatrosyM35
364.59:47Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK45
365.59:55Maciej ChudzikM40
366.59:56Bartosz KrajewskiM35
367.59:59Robert WójcikM40
368.60:02Marek ZielińskiM40
369.60:04Julian KorkoszM18
370.60:08Edyta SzulcK40
371.60:09Marcin LucimińskiOlej Running TeamM40
372.60:28Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM65
373.60:29Justyna TrzaskowskaK35
374.60:36Piotr FogielWorkFit Adventure TeamM40
375.60:37Jarosław DomanskiGazele na starcieM30
376.60:46Magdalena JasińskaButaliony 2K40
377.60:52Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
378.60:53Jarosław CiuraAGDhome.pl biegamyM30
379.60:56Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
380.61:28Dorota ZagończykKS PegazK50
381.62:16Monika AndrzejewskaK30
381.62:16Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
383.62:52Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
384.63:01Anna SkrzypekK50
385.64:03Bernard KrólM40
386.64:04Agnieszka SikorskaEkobiegiK40
387.64:25Patryk PopisM30
388.64:42Katarzyna PawłowskaK40
389.65:10Beata BrzezowskaAlbatrosyK50
390.65:23Wojciech GilM45
390.65:23Katarzyna MakowskaK21
392.65:26Karol KosiackiM35
393.66:10Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK45
394.66:27Beata KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
395.66:33Renata WojewodaTriWawa / Run the ParkK40
396.66:56Dana KutynaDzikie SkrzydłoK35
397.67:29Piotr ZielińskiCWC AlbatrosyM45
398.67:49Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaDzikie SkrzydłoK40
399.68:46Małgorzata GadomskaK45
400.69:46Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
401.70:04Elwira KostrzewaPZU Sport TeamK40
402.70:09Agnieszka ZielińskaCWC AlbatrosyK40
403.70:30Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK30
404.70:49Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
405.71:39Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
406.72:41Aleksandra ZiółkowskaCWC AlbatrosyK21
G3
1.13:16Tomasz SositkoM30
2.13:41Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM18
3.14:30Adam RybakKondycjaM35
4.14:41Jan AntonowiczM14
5.14:55Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
6.14:58Paweł KowalskiM45
7.15:00Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
8.15:12Szymon JabłońskiKingrunnerM18
9.15:15Artur MikulskiBlue DogsM45
10.15:17Oskar SmejdaM16
11.15:21Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
12.15:29Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM16
13.15:36Patryk HusakBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
14.16:05Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
15.16:37Bartosz WojtasikHalsM18
16.16:44Maja GrabowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
17.16:55Mariusz WasążnikM35
18.17:00Antoni RutkaM14
19.17:03Staniław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
20.17:06Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode OrłyK14
20.17:06Alicja KrajewskaLeczo TeamK14
22.17:08Paweł BaranowskiM21
23.17:13Malgorzata NiedziolkaK50
24.17:23Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
25.17:29Michał PodgórskiGimnazjum 1 JózefówM16
26.17:30Filip BolekM20
27.17:59Władek MioduszewskiKingrunnerM12
28.18:04Gabriel BiałeckiM35
29.18:19Diana ChilimoniukK12
30.18:21Milena NykaKingrunnerK12
31.18:46Wojtek JabłońskiKingrunnerM14
32.18:47Klara NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK14
33.18:53Sylwia RadejK35
34.18:55Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
35.19:10Adam RychalskiM12
36.19:12Marzena ParysBiegające ŻabcieK30
37.19:17Kuba OrzechowskiM12
38.19:35Filip OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
39.19:46Mariusz KoperskiM40
40.19:50Aleksander SobczukSP 154M14
41.19:55Barbara Miecznikowskanc+K40
42.19:57Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaK45
43.20:10Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
44.20:20Ewa Perlinska-KobierzynskaK30
45.20:28Jerzy MarszałekM60
46.20:37Katarzyna ZgodaKuźnia TriathlonuK40
47.20:40Izabela Ksieniewicz-KowalskaK45
48.20:47Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
49.20:50Jadwiga KuryłowiczK55
50.20:51Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK45
51.20:54Dariusz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM45
52.21:27Urszula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK45
53.21:33Olga GrabowskaK35
54.21:54Karolina JałochaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
55.21:55Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
56.22:27Jakub KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
57.22:33Weronika ChilimoniukK18
58.22:40Kasia ChilimoniukK40
59.22:41Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK55
60.22:48Katarzyna GzylUKS Wilki OtwockK14
61.22:52Wiktoria KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
62.22:54Krystian BudziszM55
63.23:12Tomasz PawłowskiM35
64.23:18Olga MazurUKS Wilki OtwockK12
65.23:39Szymon ChojnackiMUKS ZielonkaM12
66.23:43Kinga ChudzikUKS Wilki OtwockK12
67.23:46Katarzyna WilkK18
68.23:54Julia BlinowUKS Wilki OtwockK12
69.23:57Rafał BrodowskiM40
69.23:57Maja BrodowskaK12
71.24:01Małgorzata Małkiewicz K50
72.24:14Grzegorz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM18
73.24:22Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK12
74.24:27Kinga WąsiewiczK12
75.24:32Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
76.24:34Igor RedzińskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
77.24:39Natalia Kielakwww.nataliabiegajakszalona.plK30
78.25:00Aylin ArtanUKS Wilki OtwockK12
79.25:13Pola ZychUKS Wilki OtwockK12
80.25:21Lena KociszewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
81.25:22Piotr ZychUKS Wilki OtwockM35
82.25:24Agnieszka DobrzyńskaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK35
83.25:27Martyna SmejdaK14
84.25:32Adrian LewakM12
85.25:54Eugeniusz KobusinskiAutomexM60
85.25:54Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
87.26:12Juliusz MatysiakSękocin StaryM16
88.28:12Marek WąsiewiczM12
89.28:43Jasia MioduszewskaKingrunnerK12
90.28:54Hanna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK12
91.29:14Anna PawłowskaK60
92.29:50Franciszek SałamachaSalamancha RunnersM12
93.34:08Dominika LewakK12
94.40:13Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
95.43:06Karolina CzajkowskaCWC AlbatrosyK21
G6
1.22:37Krzysztof WeremczukM18
2.23:59Paweł KrochmalAKL UrsynówM21
3.25:17Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
4.25:55Krzysztof ŚliwaNaprzód MłocinyM30
5.26:17Mateusz IrackiEntre.pl TeamM21
6.27:00Stefan WnorowskiGreyM40
7.27:20Gerard DomańskiM45
8.27:24Artur PłuciennikM45
9.27:50Irek SzklarczykKruczek zbiegaM45
10.27:56Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
11.28:38Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i GłuptakiM35
12.28:42Tomasz ChorośPUKS Młode OrłyM18
13.29:19Mariusz SiejkaKondycjaM40
14.29:27Marcin Sujak M21
15.29:40Przemysław WojtasikM45
16.29:55Aleksandra KluczkaHusariaK21
17.30:18Paweł JakuszewskiM30
18.30:30Marcin GrubkaM40
19.30:46Mikołaj BrodowskiMazur KarczewM18
20.31:03Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
21.31:20Zenon OlszakM50
22.31:30Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM55
23.32:10Damian MatyszczakKenkoM18
24.32:20Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
25.32:27Krzysztof BaranowskiM50
26.32:35Marcin MolendaSine PętoM40
27.32:52Krzysztof BieleckiProRunning PromotionM45
28.32:55Katarzyna GóreckaŻórawski TeamK40
29.33:02Dominik MatyszczakKenkoM16
30.33:26Krzysztof MatyszczakKenkoM40
31.33:35Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK18
32.33:38Slawomir StanskiM55
33.33:51Jerzy AntonowiczPKO Bank PolskiM50
34.34:05Artur KołaczM35
35.34:14Kamila WieczorekK21
36.34:49Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
37.34:51Robert StachelskiTuptuś OtwockM35
38.34:53Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
39.34:58Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK18
40.35:16Małgorzata RonkowskaK21
41.35:18Łukasz ZientekGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaM40
42.35:31Przemysław OlędzkiM40
43.35:49Maciej RóżowiczListaM40
44.35:53Piotr CieślakM40
45.36:13Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
46.36:18Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
47.36:19Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK40
48.36:20Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK45
49.36:28Katarzyna MichalikBóbr TłuszczK21
50.36:29Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
51.36:35Małgorzata TrubilinK35
52.36:39Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaK30
53.36:46Andrzej MatusiakM35
54.36:53Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
55.37:01Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK16
56.37:03Wiola RadomyskaFabik TeamK30
57.37:09Piotr Salaknc+M45
58.37:22Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK50
59.37:33Olga KąckaK35
60.37:53Urszula KrajewskaLeczo TeamK16
61.38:00Bogusław PrzybylskiM65
62.38:09Jerzy BochenekAutomexM60
63.38:19Michał KacprzykM21
64.38:32Marcin GrochowskiM40
65.38:38Andrzej BalcerzakM65
66.38:57Artur SocińskiM40
67.38:59Andrzej SkoniesznyM45
68.39:05Grzegorz RucińskiM40
69.39:07Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
70.39:10Robert Jurczak M45
71.39:13Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
72.39:26Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK45
73.39:34Martyna MierzejewskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
74.39:43Leszek KalinowskiM45
75.39:46Jolanta PawłowskaWarsaw Masters TeamK55
76.39:56Katarzyna ObidzińskaK35
77.40:28Kamila SzlejzerZarażeni bólemK35
78.41:24Krzysztof PiórczykM50
79.41:30Ewa GodziszVege RunnersK35
80.41:33Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
81.42:01Gabriela MrózK21
82.42:19Witold NaczulskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM35
83.42:44Tomek WronaKS PegazM30
84.43:06Filip KaczmarekCWC AlbatrosyM21
85.43:28Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK65
86.44:16Aleksandra WoźniakK30
87.44:20Ewa MazekK60
88.45:10Sławomir SkrzeczPZU Sport TeamM40
89.45:16Iwona Kochmannc+K55
90.46:25Beata MoćkoKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamK45
91.47:10Małgorzata GasekTuptuś OtwockK40
92.47:43Bożena RogalaK55
93.48:21Jakub NowińskiM35
94.49:22Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
95.49:38Małgorzata WinterOtwockie BiegaczkiK35
96.49:44Hirek CzuptaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
97.50:09Wioletta OsuchowskaK45
98.50:15Jacek NoworytaM75
99.51:04Zdzisława OttoK70
100.51:37Anna MatysiakK35
100.51:37Iwona MatysiakK45
102.53:12Justyna GójskaK50
103.54:14Anna KsiężopolskaK45
104.56:11Joanna KlingListaK40