Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XV Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018
2. etap
3 lutego 2018, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.201:33UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (34:03)
   Krzysztof Wołowczyk (35:18)
   Jan Bednarski (37:15)
   Wojciech Mossakowski (43:13)
   Ewa Wołek (51:44)
2.203:29Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (33:55)
   Marcin Stupak (39:00)
   Dariusz Król (42:23)
   Marta Kaźmierczak (43:21)
   Maciej Drozd (44:50)
3.205:11Albatrosy
   Łukasz Baranow (35:50)
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (36:37)
   Przemysław Chmiel (41:21)
   Tamara Mieloch (44:46)
   Grzegorz Olesiak (46:37)
4.209:18Vege Runners
   Sebastian Wojciechowski (38:56)
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (39:51)
   Tomasz Pająk (40:04)
   Andrzej Kotwa (40:47)
   Karolina Kundys (49:40)
5.223:12Adidas Runners Warsaw
   Michał Orzeł (42:06)
   Marcin Bielecki (42:06)
   Krzysztof Pietrzak (44:44)
   Justyna Kostrzewska (44:45)
   Adam Gartkiewicz (49:31)
6.224:45Naprzód Młociny
   Amadeusz Kowal (39:19)
   Paweł Przypolski (43:50)
   Monika Mosiołek (43:51)
   Konrad Pytka (48:25)
   Igor Grzejdziak (49:20)
7.231:06Ekobiegi
   Artur Fijałkowski (41:13)
   Dawid Szałkowski (41:27)
   Piotr Szachna (47:40)
   Rafal Czajkowski (48:23)
   Angelika Apanowicz (52:23)
8.233:09PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (43:14)
   Przemysław Grządka (46:11)
   Michał Gaca (46:38)
   Karolina Epa (47:41)
   Tomasz Sobczak (49:25)
9.237:23Butaliony 2
   Karol Kącki (44:38)
   Marcin Stachura (45:58)
   Conrad Rychlik (46:13)
   Jerzy Jędrusiak (46:37)
   Iwona Świercz (53:57)
10.241:58Butaliony 1
   Tomasz Michał Roszkowski (37:39)
   Wojciech Roszkowski (44:48)
   Piotr Polkowski (50:07)
   Marzena Opowicz (53:14)
   Zenon Baran (56:10)
11.242:5123 Team
   Dawid Rudolf (44:28)
   Przemek Romanów (47:24)
   Rafał Olszewski (48:38)
   Marcin Antoniuk (50:12)
   Paulina Kawka (52:09)
12.243:25Kuźnia Triathlonu
   Tomasz Leśniak (47:35)
   Bartosz Strojek (48:40)
   Rafał Przychodzień (48:42)
   Marta Otto (48:53)
   Agnieszka Fijołek-Warszewska (49:35)
13.244:51ProRunning Promotion
   Radosław Rogóż (42:33)
   Agnieszka Markiewicz (47:42)
   Dominik Podgórski (50:21)
   Elżbieta Rogóż (51:16)
   Andrzej Krasuski (52:59)
14.246:07Accenture
   Przemysław Dygdoń (44:39)
   Krzysztof Dąbrowski (47:28)
   Tomek Gajdecki (47:33)
   Jakub Godycki (52:39)
   Wiola Czostków (53:48)
15.249:444Runners
   Dawid Michałowski (41:52)
   Konrad Białas (48:25)
   Michał Laskowski (49:54)
   Ewa Zakrzewska (52:10)
   Monika Słomska (57:23)
16.249:53Biegam na Tarchominie
   Radek Gozdek (37:34)
   Zbigniew Mamla (48:03)
   Paweł Kacprzyk (49:54)
   Paweł Szczepański (53:37)
   Edyta Mielnicka (60:45)
17.250:01Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
   Rafał Grzeszak (44:20)
   Arkadiusz Szydlik (46:17)
   Krzysztof Kulesza (52:35)
   Aleksander Kurkus (52:41)
   Magdalena Cender (54:08)
G10
1.33:55Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.34:03Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
3.34:50Daniel ŻochowskiŻórawski TeamM21
4.35:18Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
5.35:50Łukasz BaranowAlbatrosyM21
6.36:36Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM30
7.36:37Daniel KarolkiewiczAlbatrosyM30
8.37:15Jan BednarskiUNTS WarszawaM20
9.37:34Radek GozdekBiegam na TarchominieM45
10.37:39Tomasz Michał RoszkowskiButaliony 1M30
11.37:49Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
12.37:59Tomasz MikulskiM21
13.38:18Marcin BiałożyńskiMKB DreptakM40
14.38:27Krzysztof LisakM35
15.38:36Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
16.38:44Tomasz MajewskiWidłorogiM35
17.38:56Sebastian WojciechowskiVege RunnersM35
18.39:00Marcin StupakDream RunM30
19.39:03Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM40
20.39:19Amadeusz KowalNaprzód MłocinyM30
21.39:23Aleksander BadowskiMarcin Świerc TEAMM30
22.39:51Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
23.39:56Tomasz ArakTriWawaM35
24.39:57Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM50
25.40:04Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
26.40:29Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
27.40:31Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
28.40:33Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
29.40:35Maciej ŻywekTripower.plM45
30.40:47Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
31.41:00Rafał FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
32.41:09Norbert KubaczKingrunnerM45
33.41:13Artur FijałkowskiEkobiegiM30
34.41:18Konrad FarkowskiKoniuchy OCRM30
34.41:18Michał GolińskiM35
36.41:21Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
37.41:25Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM50
38.41:27Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM40
39.41:28Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
40.41:29Sebastian GrzejszczykŻmuda Running TeamM30
41.41:31Marek PrimikVege RunnersM40
42.41:38Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM40
43.41:42Patryk LarwińskiOrsino AKDM35
44.41:45Grzegorz ChojnackiHusaria Race TeamM40
45.41:52Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM40
45.41:52Ewelina PisarekTriWawa / EwelsportK30
47.42:00Adam BronickiM21
48.42:02Maciek NersKingrunnerM35
49.42:03Konrad WysokinskiMesmerik RunnersM40
50.42:06Michał OrzełAdidas Runners WarsawM35
50.42:06Marcin BieleckiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
52.42:13Piotr CzarnotaObozybiegowe.plM30
53.42:15Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
54.42:17Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
55.42:18Tomasz JaworskiM35
56.42:23Dariusz KrólDream RunM50
57.42:27Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
58.42:28Paweł GrzegorekKingrunnerM40
59.42:29Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM30
60.42:32Michał ŻmudaŻmuda Running TeamM40
61.42:33Radosław RogóżProRunning PromotionM40
62.42:35Jacek BaranowskiM35
63.42:41Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
64.42:52Piotr KwitowskiObozybiegowe.plM40
65.42:56Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
66.42:58Janusz SzymczakTriWawaM30
67.43:07Łukasz De InesM40
68.43:09Tomasz JaworowiczKS PegazM40
69.43:10Łukasz MałekDziewczyny i chłopaki z nizinM35
70.43:11Marcin DomuratNatural Born DzikM35
71.43:13Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM20
72.43:14Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
73.43:20Przemysław WalasekMarkowi Biegacze / Bartek TrenujeM40
74.43:21Marta KaźmierczakDream RunK35
75.43:22Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
76.43:24Piotr ChmielewskiWarsaw Masters TeamM40
76.43:24Artur ZarzyńskiFunFlyM40
78.43:25Rafal NowakowskiSpirit of PolandM45
79.43:38Mariusz WronaM40
80.43:43Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM21
81.43:50Paweł PrzypolskiNaprzód MłocinyM40
81.43:50Przemysław ZawalStefopirynaM40
83.43:51Monika MosiołekNaprzód MłocinyK30
84.43:53Adam MalewiczM40
85.44:00Piotr SzymczakM40
86.44:07Mateusz Milewskibędzie dobrze albo niedobrzeM30
87.44:09Tomek PośnikWorkFit Adventure TeamM40
88.44:15Grzegorz GalaM40
89.44:16Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
90.44:17Bogumił Folandnc+M35
90.44:17Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
92.44:18Marcin LeśniakZarażeni bólemM30
93.44:19Marcin BukałaVege RunnersM21
94.44:20Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
95.44:21Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM40
96.44:27Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
96.44:27Grzegorz PankowskiKosi Mazaki TeamM35
98.44:28Dawid Rudolf23 TeamM40
99.44:35Paweł ZawadaBiegnijzwierzuM21
100.44:37Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
101.44:38Karol KąckiButaliony 2M35
102.44:39Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
103.44:41Agnieszka SulikWarsaw Masters TeamK30
104.44:44Krzysztof PietrzakAdidas Runners WarsawM40
105.44:45Justyna KostrzewskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
106.44:46Tamara MielochAlbatrosyK40
107.44:48Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM35
107.44:48Wojciech RoszkowskiButaliony 1M55
109.44:50Maciej DrozdDream RunM40
110.44:51Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
111.44:56Marcin FilipowiczM45
112.45:04Artur ŁępickiMarkowi BiegaczeM40
113.45:05Paweł ŻukowskiVege RunnersM35
113.45:05Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
115.45:12Tomasz KilimnikHardcorowe WychylylybymyM30
116.45:30Wojciech FilipowiczM40
117.45:32Tomasz MatysiakM40
118.45:35Marek KobiałkaMarkowi BiegaczeM35
119.45:36Adam ModrzejewskiGrochów Adventure TeamM35
120.45:37Marek SzylRunners Team QuiblM40
121.45:41Jacek WilkM45
122.45:46Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
123.45:47Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
124.45:48Olaf KacperskiM45
125.45:51Marek CzajkowskiM40
126.45:54Dagmara DominiakPUKS Młode OrłyK21
127.45:55Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
128.45:56Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
129.45:58Marcin StachuraButaliony 2M40
130.46:01Marcin KargolSmashing Pąpkins / NBR TeamM30
131.46:06Tomasz CzechoskiEntre.pl TeamM35
132.46:07Pawel MijakowskiMijakowski TeamM50
133.46:08Piotr PolańskiM50
134.46:09Patryk KozłowskiM40
135.46:10Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
136.46:11Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM35
136.46:11Maciej StrzeleckiM45
138.46:13Hubert SkrzypczakM35
138.46:13Conrad RychlikButaliony 2M35
140.46:17Arkadiusz SzydlikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
141.46:21Jacek BudzikSpartan SGX WarsawM35
142.46:24Tomasz WiktorowiczM40
143.46:26Sebastian MyszkowskiKS PegazM40
144.46:27Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK35
145.46:29Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
146.46:32Piotr FalkowskiKS PegazM45
147.46:34Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
148.46:37Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM55
148.46:37Jerzy JędrusiakButaliony 2M45
150.46:38Marcin WoźniakM30
150.46:38Michał GacaPZU Sport TeamM40
152.46:39Łukasz MarczakM21
153.46:49Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
153.46:49Przemysław MosiołekNaprzód MłocinyM30
155.46:50Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
156.46:51Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM35
157.46:54Krystian StrycharskiAve Maria KidsM35
158.47:01Paweł IwanowskiOIRP WarszawaM40
159.47:02Przemysław ŁohutkoM35
160.47:03Mikołaj GronieckiM35
161.47:06Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
162.47:13Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
163.47:15Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM40
163.47:15Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
165.47:17Piotr LampartKS PegazM35
166.47:18Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
167.47:24Przemek Romanów23 TeamM35
167.47:24Tomasz TolakM40
169.47:26Krzysztof WochWidłorogiM35
170.47:28Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
170.47:28Piotr JaworskiBiegam na Zielonej BiałołęceM40
172.47:29Paweł WilkTrybik Northwave TeamM35
173.47:33Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
174.47:35Tomek SzopaNatural Born DzikM35
174.47:35Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM45
176.47:37Tomasz DudaM35
177.47:38Kazimierz ZawiślakDzikie DzikiM35
178.47:39Michał ŁubianM40
179.47:40Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
180.47:41Karolina EpaPZU Sport TeamK21
181.47:42Robert MarczukM40
181.47:42Agnieszka MarkiewiczProRunning PromotionK30
183.47:44Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
184.47:45Rafał KulczyńskiOrtoreh TeamM35
185.47:49Mariusz RogozikEC SiekieraM30
186.47:52Paweł WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM45
187.47:56Mariusz RajzerBodyKineticM40
188.47:57Paweł LeszczyńskiLasy WawerskieM55
189.47:59Mateusz SałekAdidas Runners WarsawM21
190.48:00Sławomir ŚwiderskiBemoviaM45
190.48:00Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
192.48:03Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
193.48:04Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
194.48:06Sebastian ZasępaZabieganeDniM35
195.48:12Michał BaranowskiCTSM35
196.48:16Paulina MatyjasekK30
197.48:17Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM60
198.48:18Maciek RatajewiczTriWawaM35
199.48:20Sławomir StykowskiPolka SportM40
200.48:21Cezary GwizdałaKuźnia TriathlonuM45
201.48:23Rafal CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
202.48:25Konrad Białas4RunnersM45
202.48:25Konrad PytkaNaprzód MłocinyM35
204.48:35Rafał BlankiewiczM45
205.48:36Paweł LulińskiWWAAM30
206.48:38Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM45
207.48:40Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM35
208.48:41Tadeusz GóralM45
209.48:42Rafał PrzychodzieńKuźnia TriathlonuM40
210.48:43Joanna Hass-KalitaK40
210.48:43Mariusz KozłowskiM40
212.48:46Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
213.48:51Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
214.48:53Marta OttoKuźnia TriathlonuK35
214.48:53Grzegorz RelugaM45
216.48:56Rafał KlimekKaszankiM30
217.49:01Piotr PuchaczM40
218.49:04Marcin GołubITI NeovisionM30
219.49:05Radosław WojnarVege RunnersM40
220.49:06Jacek ŚwierczButaliony 2M45
221.49:08Aleksander KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM16
222.49:09Andrzej DoromiejczukDziady OCRM50
223.49:10Krzysztof CzajkowskiNaprzód MłocinyM21
223.49:10Maciek WierzbickiM30
225.49:12Ewa StupkiewiczK45
225.49:12Artur CisowskiTriWawaM40
227.49:15Olaf PierzakNight Runners KabatyM40
228.49:20Igor GrzejdziakNaprzód MłocinyM45
229.49:22Grzegorz SiochDzikie SkrzydłoM45
230.49:25Tomasz SobczakPZU Sport TeamM40
231.49:26Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
232.49:31Adam GartkiewiczAdidas Runners WarsawM45
233.49:33Marek KućM40
233.49:33Andrzej HalatPosmakuj Run TeamM40
235.49:35Agnieszka Fijołek-WarszewskaKuźnia TriathlonuK45
236.49:37Adam WojciechowskiM30
237.49:39Robert MusiałTriWawaM50
238.49:40Karolina KundysVege RunnersK35
239.49:42Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM45
240.49:44Tomasz DąbrowskiTwisterTeamM45
241.49:54Paweł KacprzykBiegam na TarchominieM40
241.49:54Michał Laskowski4RunnersM40
243.50:01Tomasz KosteraVege RunnersM40
244.50:03Jacek MaliszewskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
245.50:05Aleksandr PiatrouskiM60
246.50:06Monika DryjaObozybiegowe.plK40
247.50:07Piotr PolkowskiButaliony 1M30
248.50:08Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
249.50:12Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław Startują w maratonieM35
249.50:12Marcin Antoniuk23 TeamM40
251.50:13Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM40
252.50:14Lucyna ŚliżKuźnia TriathlonuK40
253.50:20Robert WiatrM50
254.50:21Dominik PodgórskiProRunning PromotionM40
255.50:22Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM35
256.50:30Edward Sujak M50
257.50:31Marcin ŻurawskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
258.50:33Piotr CiskiSage FundationM40
259.50:35Przemysław KrajewskiLeczo TeamM45
260.50:38Bartosz ArusztowiczHardcorowe WychylylybymyM35
261.50:39Andrzej BalcerzakDzikie SkrzydłoM21
262.50:54Joanna RembowskaK30
263.50:55Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
263.50:55Krzysztof CzajkaM30
265.50:58Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
266.51:03Hubert ReszkaM40
267.51:05Adriana KalbarczykAdidas Runners WarsawK21
268.51:07Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
269.51:08Przemysław Turowskinc+M40
270.51:11Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK50
271.51:14Jakub KrajczyńskiPKO Bank PolskiM40
271.51:14Przemysław MossakowskiSamodzielnyM55
273.51:16Elżbieta RogóżProRunning PromotionK40
273.51:16Tomasz MarkowskiM40
275.51:18Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK55
276.51:21Krzysztof GoebelFasadexM40
277.51:37Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
278.51:39Joanna FilipowiczK40
279.51:41Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM45
280.51:43Beata ZarębaK30
281.51:44Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
282.51:47Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
283.51:50Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
284.51:51Anna GrządkaK30
285.52:00Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
286.52:03Maciej GrzegorczykM40
286.52:03Artur Kaczyńskinc+M40
288.52:04Adam WilgatDzikie SkrzydłoM45
289.52:07Joanna Soszyńska-PstrokońskaGazele na starcieK35
290.52:09Paulina Kawka23 TeamK21
291.52:10Ewa Zakrzewska4RunnersK40
292.52:11Tomasz OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
293.52:13Andrzej JurowskiBGK Bractwo BiegoweM40
294.52:16Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
295.52:18Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK45
295.52:18Damian PanekJedliczeM21
297.52:21Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
298.52:22Jasiek SzczepłekM30
299.52:23Robert WiakDąbrowski TeamM40
299.52:23Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK40
301.52:25Małgorzata Gargas-MarutPZU Sport TeamK40
302.52:35Krzysztof KuleszaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
303.52:37Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
304.52:39Jakub GodyckiAccentureM35
305.52:40Michał BaranowskiM35
306.52:41Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
307.52:42Marcin DziamskiTriWawaM35
308.52:44Paweł PłońskiFC JuventusM40
309.52:45Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
310.52:46Robert RaczkiewiczM35
311.52:47Przemysław MajcherM30
311.52:47Krzysztof CzarneckiM40
313.52:48Anna GadomskaPZU Sport TeamK35
314.52:59Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
315.53:00Magdalena RaczyńskaVege RunnersK21
316.53:01Michał WojewodaTriWawa / Run the ParkM40
317.53:02Mariusz DomagałaTuptuś OtwockM30
317.53:02Rafał CiuraAGDhome.pl biegamyM40
319.53:04Kuba NowakKingrunnerM40
320.53:05Hanna PiatrouskayaK55
320.53:05Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający punktM55
322.53:06Grzesiek BieniasPZU Sport TeamM35
322.53:06Monika MadziarskaKS PegazK40
324.53:08Weronika KośniewskaObozybiegowe.pl / PGE NarodowyK30
325.53:14Marzena OpowiczButaliony 1K55
326.53:16Michał KopeckiM21
327.53:17Marcin GórniewiczmBankM35
327.53:17Maria NapiontekK30
329.53:26Oktawia KupajVege RunnersK21
330.53:27Marcin BugajM45
331.53:29Kamila PrzepiescThe LuzersK30
332.53:33Magda JaskólskaVege RunnersK21
332.53:33Iwona WasilewskaK35
334.53:35Piotr StefanowiczHardcorowe WychylylybymyM30
335.53:37Paweł SzczepańskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
336.53:43Karolina KrawczykK35
337.53:44Marek ZielińskiM40
338.53:48Wiola CzostkówAccentureK21
339.53:52Tomek KamińskiDzikie SkrzydłoM45
340.53:55Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK35
341.53:57Iwona ŚwierczButaliony 2K45
342.54:04Paweł ChilimoniukM40
342.54:04Jacek PopławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
344.54:07Pawel Korzecdlapilota.plM45
345.54:08Magdalena CenderDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK40
346.54:19Robert PrzytułaM50
347.54:28Agnieszka WitkowskaŻmuda Running TeamK21
347.54:28Arkadiusz NaskrętM45
349.54:40Grzegorz SzczepaniakEkobiegiM50
350.54:45Tadeusz KieszekDystans LesznoM60
351.54:47Arkadiusz OlesiakBiegam na TarchominieM45
352.54:51Jacek PasikPKO Bank PolskiM30
353.54:55Monika TurczyńskaLeczo TeamK45
354.55:00Piotr StrzęboszewskiM35
355.55:13Piotr CzapskiM50
356.55:21Monika SobotkaDzikie SkrzydłoK45
357.55:27Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
358.55:31Edyta ReplińskaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK40
359.55:36Magda GawińskaStefopirynaK30
359.55:36Olga WróblewskaVege RunnersK40
361.55:39Jacek KuleszaM70
362.55:41Marta LemieszkaZarażeni bólemK21
362.55:41Grzegorz BanaszekM35
364.55:59Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM40
365.56:00Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
366.56:03Mariusz KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM45
367.56:04Justyna WardaHardcorowe WychylylybymyK21
368.56:05Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK40
368.56:05Marzena CzubaTuptuś OtwockK45
370.56:06Celestyna BarańskaKingrunnerK35
371.56:07Piotr SoszyńskiGazele na starcieM40
372.56:08Marzena StefaniukK35
373.56:10Zenon BaranButaliony 1M55
374.56:12Jan NartowskiMORT!M55
375.56:19Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM60
376.56:21Paweł SołtysiakPolonia WarszawaM40
377.56:40Iwa LenartK40
378.56:41Piotr SzylbergSpartan SGX WarsawM35
379.56:42Joanna OdolczykButaliony 1K50
380.56:45Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
381.56:47Michał KluskaM30
382.56:52Mirosław ŚluzekCWC AlbatrosyM55
383.56:57Agnieszka Choma-GacaPZU Sport TeamK40
384.57:01Małgorzata RelugaK50
385.57:06Grzegorz KisielŻórawski TeamM30
386.57:12Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM45
387.57:18Edyta SzulcK40
388.57:23Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
388.57:23Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
390.57:32Beata ZielińskaWPRunningK35
390.57:32Katarzyna KosteraVege RunnersK35
392.57:33Dominika NapierskaVege RunnersK40
393.57:37Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
394.57:39Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
395.57:43Renata GąsowskaDream RunK40
395.57:43Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM35
397.57:52Mariusz ZwolińskiM35
398.57:56Jacek Szczypek M35
399.58:05Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
400.58:15Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK30
401.58:27Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
402.58:31Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
403.58:32Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający punktM35
404.58:38Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK65
405.58:43Agnieszka CiborskaNaprzód MłocinyK45
406.58:49Dariusz WieczorekM50
407.58:50Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
408.58:55Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani po uszyK40
409.59:10Maciej SzwajPędzące LeniwceM21
410.59:25Andrzej ZagończykKS PegazM55
411.59:27Jacek KołeckiM45
412.59:34Łukasz ZubrzyckiKaszankiM30
413.59:40Piotr ZygadłoBielański SłońM35
414.59:41Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
415.59:44Dobrochna JaworowiczKS PegazK40
416.59:45Justyna TrzaskowskaK35
417.60:04Piotr ZielińskiCWC AlbatrosyM45
418.60:05Anna ŻołądekK35
419.60:13Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM55
420.60:18Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
420.60:18Maciej ZiskaM45
422.60:22Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK60
423.60:23Mariola SikorskaK40
424.60:26Jacek ZielińskiWPRunningM40
425.60:28Robert KaczorekM65
426.60:36Jolanta WagnerK50
427.60:45Edyta MielnickaBiegam na TarchominieK40
428.60:51Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
429.60:52Magdalena JasińskaButaliony 2K40
430.60:57Tomasz KotM35
431.60:58Jagoda WąsowskaKS PegazK50
432.61:20Antoni ChmielewskiM65
433.61:23Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
434.61:42Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
435.61:45Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK45
436.61:47Dorota ZagończykKS PegazK50
437.61:50Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
438.62:04Jarosław DomanskiGazele na starcieM30
439.62:52Monika AndrzejewskaK30
440.62:58Jolanta WarzechaBiegam na TarchominieK30
441.63:14Jarosław CiuraAGDhome.pl biegamyM30
442.63:51Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
443.64:02Anna SkrzypekK50
443.64:02Beata BrzezowskaAlbatrosyK50
445.64:25Dorota FranczykK40
446.64:27Anna Renion-WitekDzikie SkrzydłoK35
447.65:05Piotr FogielWorkFit Adventure TeamM40
448.65:36Katarzyna PawłowskaK40
449.65:39Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK45
450.65:44Małgorzata GadomskaK45
451.66:07Paweł TraczykTuptuś OtwockM40
452.66:25Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
453.66:31Wojciech GilM45
454.66:47Patryk PopisM30
455.66:55Leszek JastrzębskiTeraz Rock TeamM40
456.66:59Agata OklejZosia SamosiaK35
457.67:03Dawid WitekDzikie SkrzydłoM40
458.67:41Katarzyna MakowskaK21
459.67:52Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria WarszawaK50
460.67:59Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM55
461.68:00Dana KutynaDzikie SkrzydłoK35
462.68:10Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaDzikie SkrzydłoK40
463.69:13Beata KoncaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
464.70:43Elwira KostrzewaPZU Sport TeamK40
465.71:07Paweł KopiecM40
466.71:40Agnieszka ZielińskaCWC AlbatrosyK40
467.71:49Marlena RobakAlbatrosyK21
468.72:44Urszula JędryszkaKuźnia TriathlonuK35
469.76:19Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK30
G3
1.13:13Tomasz SositkoM30
2.13:20Konrad DomańskiM16
3.13:49Filip SmejdaM20
4.13:50Artur CzerwońskiWidłorogiM50
5.13:53Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM18
6.14:21Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM16
7.14:31Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
8.14:47Adam RybakKondycjaM35
9.14:52Paweł KowalskiM45
10.15:19Jan AntonowiczM14
11.15:38Patryk HusakBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
12.15:39Mikołaj OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
13.15:40Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
14.15:48Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTBM30
15.15:50Oskar SmejdaM16
16.15:58Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
17.16:29Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM16
18.16:40Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
19.17:10Alicja KrajewskaLeczo TeamK14
20.17:15Szymon GumowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
21.17:19Staniław WasilewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM70
22.17:25Andrzej SmejdaM50
23.17:31Mariusz WasążnikM35
24.17:47Szymon JabłońskiKingrunnerM18
25.17:49Paweł LaskusM40
26.17:50Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamK14
27.17:55Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
28.17:58Paweł BaranowskiM21
29.17:59Milena NykaKingrunnerK12
30.18:00Diana ChilimoniukK12
31.18:05Marek ZawadzkiM50
32.18:08Maja GrabowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
33.18:14Gabriel BiałeckiM35
34.18:30Łucja PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
35.18:33Sylwia RadejK35
36.18:48Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
37.19:02Filip BolekM20
38.19:06Kamil PołećBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
39.19:08Felix ZiomeckiM14
40.19:34Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
41.19:37Kuba OrzechowskiM12
42.19:40Dominika ChojnackaK35
43.19:41Marzena ParysBiegające ŻabcieK30
44.19:48Klara NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK14
45.20:08Mariusz KoperskiM40
46.20:13Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
47.20:19Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
48.20:22Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
49.20:23Bartek MalesaUKS Wilki OtwockM14
50.20:24Szymon ChojnackiMUKS ZielonkaM12
51.20:28Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
52.20:34Stanisław TokarzewskiM70
53.20:36Ewa Perlinska-KobierzynskaK30
54.20:48Jakub KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
55.20:49Olga MazurUKS Wilki OtwockK12
56.20:50Karolina JałochaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
57.20:51Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK20
57.20:51Angelika GutkowskaK12
59.20:53Adam RychalskiM12
60.21:01Julia ZawadzkaUKS Wilki OtwockK16
61.21:02Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK45
61.21:02Jerzy MarszałekM60
63.21:04Kamil Małkiewicz M21
64.21:07Katarzyna ZgodaKuźnia TriathlonuK40
65.21:08Grzegorz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM18
66.21:15Barbara Miecznikowskanc+K40
67.21:20Jadwiga KuryłowiczK55
68.21:26Olga GrabowskaK35
69.21:28Liwia PilawaK14
70.21:29Iga NykaKingrunnerK12
71.21:32Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
72.21:45Dariusz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM45
73.21:55Ludwika PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
74.22:03Maja BieleckaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
75.22:10Jakub GóreckiM12
76.22:24Kinga KosUKS Wilki OtwockK12
77.22:43Anna KomosińskaK35
77.22:43Michał KomosińskiM12
79.22:51Wiktoria KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
80.22:52Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK55
81.22:55Weronika ChilimoniukK18
82.23:11Urszula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK45
83.23:23Kasia ChilimoniukK40
84.23:25Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
85.23:29Katarzyna GzylUKS Wilki OtwockK14
86.23:34Aleksandra ZiółkowskaCWC AlbatrosyK21
87.23:35Karolina CzajkowskaCWC AlbatrosyK21
88.23:46Julia BlinowUKS Wilki OtwockK12
89.23:52Amelia KąkolUKS Wilki OtwockK14
90.23:55Katarzyna WilkK18
91.24:32Małgorzata Małkiewicz K50
92.24:46Igor RedzińskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
93.24:53Małgorzata WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
94.24:54Agnieszka DobrzyńskaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK35
95.24:55Natalia Kielakwww.nataliabiegajakszalona.plK30
96.25:19Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
97.25:29Jan RychalskiM60
98.25:56Aylin ArtanUKS Wilki OtwockK12
99.25:58Pola ZychUKS Wilki OtwockK12
100.25:59Lena KociszewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
101.26:00Piotr ZychUKS Wilki OtwockM35
102.26:20Daria OpałkaK16
103.26:36Martyna SmejdaK14
104.27:43Wiktor PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM12
105.27:52Eugeniusz KobusinskiAutomexM60
106.28:14Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaK65
107.28:27Małgorzata GadzinowskaK60
108.30:59Hanna WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaK12
109.32:11Anna PawłowskaK60
110.33:16Franciszek SałamachaSalamancha RunnersM12
111.42:24Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
G6
1.26:48Krzysztof ŚliwaNaprzód MłocinyM30
2.26:58Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
3.27:15Stefan WnorowskiGreyM40
4.27:57Gerard DomańskiM45
5.28:26Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
6.28:29Irek SzklarczykKruczek zbiegaM45
7.28:35Artur PłuciennikM45
8.29:04Przemysław WojtasikM45
9.29:25Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i GłuptakiM35
10.29:34Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTBM35
11.29:56Wawrzyniec SmolakM40
12.30:05Dubek MateuszŻórawski TeamM30
13.30:13Tomasz RogalaCWC AlbatrosyM21
14.30:30Mariusz SiejkaKondycjaM40
15.30:34Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
16.30:39Jakub PerzanowskiM21
17.30:42Marcin Sujak M21
18.31:06Paweł JakuszewskiM30
19.31:08Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM45
20.31:11Zenon OlszakM50
21.31:20Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
22.31:26Slawomir StanskiM55
23.31:43Mikołaj BrodowskiMazur KarczewM18
24.31:59Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM55
25.32:09Anna PiotrowskaK30
26.32:16Marcin GrubkaM40
27.32:18Krzysztof BaranowskiM50
28.32:45Łukasz KomosińskiM35
29.32:47Marcin MolendaSine PętoM40
30.32:48Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK16
31.33:02Krzysztof BieleckiProRunning PromotionM45
32.33:09Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK18
33.33:12Kamil PawelecPZU Sport TeamM21
34.33:32Robert StachelskiTuptuś OtwockM35
35.33:51Dominik MatyszczakKenkoM16
36.33:56Damian MatyszczakKenkoM18
37.34:03Dariusz LudwiszewskiM35
38.34:17Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM40
39.34:19Krzysztof MatyszczakKenkoM40
40.34:24Katarzyna GóreckaŻórawski TeamK40
41.34:31Tadeusz SantorowskiM40
42.34:50Iwona GiedrojcSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK30
43.35:01Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
44.35:12Artur KołaczM35
45.35:36Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM55
46.35:42Aneta ŚwierszczBBLN WarszawaK30
46.35:42Katarzyna JanowskaFizjoZdrowieK35
48.35:45Kamila WieczorekK21
49.35:54Artur ZielińskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
50.36:04Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
51.36:05Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK40
52.36:09Franciszek NowakowskiM18
53.36:10Maciej RóżowiczListaM40
54.36:34Krzysztof MatysiakM40
55.36:42Katarzyna MichalikBóbr TłuszczK21
56.36:56Olga KąckaK35
57.37:04Andrzej KrochmalM60
58.37:05Adam DyczkowskiRozbiegówka Drinking TeamM21
58.37:05Filip KaczmarekCWC AlbatrosyM21
60.37:12Dorota PyszniakAdidas Runners WarsawK30
61.37:15Leszek KalinowskiM45
62.37:18Andrzej MatusiakM35
63.37:19Łukasz ZientekGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaM40
64.37:47Wiola RadomyskaFabik TeamK30
65.37:48Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK45
66.37:58Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
67.38:12Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK16
68.38:20Urszula KrajewskaLeczo TeamK16
69.38:45Bogusław PrzybylskiM65
70.38:55Magdalena ZawadzkaAKS Polonia WarszawaK35
71.39:05Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
72.39:07Robert Jurczak M45
73.39:28Agnieszka ChmielewskaWarsaw Masters TeamK40
74.39:34Dominika StasiłowiczAccelerating PolandK35
75.39:36Paulina MajszczykHardcorowe WychylylybymyK21
76.39:38Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
77.39:44Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK40
78.39:46Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
79.39:59Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM50
80.40:16Martyna MierzejewskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
81.40:33Andrzej BalcerzakM65
82.40:41Anna KozakK30
83.40:43Jerzy BochenekAutomexM60
84.40:55Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK45
85.41:31Krzysztof ŚluzekCWC AlbatrosyM21
86.41:33Łukasz BednarczykBiegające ŻabcieM40
87.41:34Joanna KabalaOtwockie BiegaczkiK35
88.41:46Andrzej SkoniesznyM45
89.41:50Cezary BalcerzakDzikie SkrzydłoM45
90.42:20Ewelina WięsekPKO Bank PolskiK40
91.42:41Kamila SzlejzerZarażeni bólemK35
92.42:43Tomek WronaKS PegazM30
93.42:54Konrad PlichowskiM35
94.42:57Izabela SałamachaSalamancha RunnersK35
95.43:11Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK65
96.43:12Piotr SkrodzkiPędzące LeniwceM35
97.43:15Ewa Witek-PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK40
98.43:47Monika Kalinowska K40
99.44:05Gabriela MrózK21
100.44:32Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
101.45:21Anna MatysiakK35
101.45:21Małgorzata TrubilinK35
103.45:40Iwona Kochmannc+K55
104.46:07Aleksandra WoźniakK30
105.47:54Beata MoćkoKamyk Radzymin MTB TeamK45
106.48:13Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
107.48:39Jolanta PawłowskaWarsaw Masters TeamK55
108.49:30Paulina DziubakK30
109.50:01Małgorzata WinterOtwockie BiegaczkiK35
110.50:02Jakub NowińskiM35
111.50:08Bożena RogalaK55
112.50:51Zdzisława OttoK70
113.51:22Jacek NoworytaM75
114.54:20Urszula SzyszkaK60
115.55:27Anna KsiężopolskaK45