Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2017
IX runda - dystans klasyczny
10 września 2017, Warszawa, Radość

ZIELONA
1.20:10Szymon SynaszkoWarszawa400
2.23:50Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa311
3.26:40Krzysztof WroniakWołomin263
4.30:12Michał DomżalskiWarszawa218
5.31:02Kamila BernadyWarszawa209
5.31:02Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa209
7.35:54Marzena WąsiewiczWarszawa168
8.36:25Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa164
9.41:00Hania SynaszkoWarszawa137
10.43:02Kinga BernadyWarszawa128
11.43:40Marcin PilipczukWarszawa125
11.43:40Szymon PilipczukWarszawa125
13.45:11Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa119
14.49:12Alicja FolandSulejówek104
15.58:12Tymon FolandSulejówek81
15.58:12Kasia FolandSulejówek81
17.75:02Joanna PowichrowskaWarszawa55
18.81:12Mateusz ZagórskiWarszawa Wawer49
18.81:12Ignacy ZagórskiWarszawa Wawer49
18.81:12Zosia ZagórskaWarszawa Wawer49
18.81:12Helena ZagórskaWarszawa Wawer49
18.81:12Ewa ZagórskaWarszawa Wawer49
23.85:15Monika BartnikWarszawa46
23.85:15Jakub BartnikWarszawa46
PK30:12Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
PK43:02Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa
NIEBIESKA
1.61:22Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa Ochota600
2.66:11Bartłomiej KrasuskiWarszawa535
3.69:50Joanna BeneszŻółwin494
4.69:54Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa493
5.73:51Alida SzymańskaWarszwa454
6.79:02Klara ŻerdzickaWarszawa410
7.80:20Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa400
8.82:20Zenon BadzińskiWarszawa386
9.87:07Katarzyna RomanowskaWarszawa354
10.94:55Ula TrykozkoWarszawa311
11.97:10Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa301
12.98:50Konrad JanowskiWarszawa293
13.120:12Małgorzata MazurekPruszków218
13.120:12Michał MazurekPruszków218
13.120:12Paweł MazurekPruszków218
13.120:12Patrycja MazurekPruszków218
17.151:12Michał BardzkiJózefosław155
17.151:12Jakub BardzkiJózefosław155
CZERWONA
1.70:15Tomasz Jr. NitschWarszawa800
2.76:00Karolina PacekWarszawa710
3.78:14Adam WroniakWołomin680
4.83:00Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa622
5.90:54Leszek MaliszewskiOtwock543
6.103:14Piotr SynaszkoWarszawa449
7.130:02Marek RomanowskiWarszawa317
NKLPiotr NiessnerKraków0
CZARNA
1.67:11Dariusz BogumiłWarszawa-Praga Płd.1000
2.71:54Piotr BuciakWarszawa Ursynów903
3.73:30Łukasz SenderekWarszawa873
4.74:49Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa850
5.77:44Adam FolandSulejówek803
6.84:44Rafał BeneszŻółwin706
7.90:55Jacek MrózWarszawa635
8.99:00Damian KędziorekZa Szosą:)559
9.132:03Szymon TomanekWarszawa362
10.181:21Łukasz RokickiDębe Wielkie225