Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
X Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2012/2013
1. Runda
29 grudnia 2012, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.220:00Byledobiec Anin
   Tomasz Lipiec (38:14)
   Marcin Wiącek (42:32)
   Jerzy Magierski (43:53)
   Katarzyna Panejko-Wanat (45:58)
   Wojciech Wanat (49:23)
2.233:26KB-Rebus.pl
   Dariusz Król (43:40)
   Jarosław Szczepaniuk (45:33)
   Kazimierz Radomski (47:20)
   Patrycja Bereznowska (47:46)
   Andrzej Piątkowski (49:07)
3.257:25A.K.B. Mort!
   Rafał Budnicki (44:03)
   Tomasz Roszkowski (45:42)
   Jakub Kobiałka (48:03)
   Andrzej Brzozowski (56:16)
   Aleksandra Dąbrowska (63:21)
4.263:22KB ActiveSports Warszawa
   Bernard Wyszyński (41:21)
   Paweł Kącki (44:03)
   Dominika Słowińska (54:49)
   Michał Słowiński (60:28)
   Aleksandra Gliniewicz (62:41)
5.288:40aleTEMPO
   Arkadiusz Starobrat (45:06)
   Michał Zwierz (57:37)
   Jacek Bojarowski (60:04)
   Katarzyna Pawłowska (61:37)
   Andrzej Paterek (64:16)
6.300:03OXYGEN
   Mariusz Lenarczyk (51:44)
   Grzegorz Daniluk (58:51)
   Anna Drejarz-Kaczmarek (62:40)
   Monika Strobin (63:13)
   Maciej Mijas (63:35)
G10
1.35:23Piotr ŁobodzińskiOK!Sport WarszawaM21
2.37:57Marcin KrysikKB ERGOM21
3.38:14Tomasz LipiecByledobiec AninM40
4.39:16Jacek GardenerJacekBiega By PowergymM45
5.40:26Daniel KarolkiewiczEntre.pl TeamM21
6.40:52Piotr WieczorekM35
7.40:57Sebastian ReczekKB DreptakM30
8.41:21Bernard WyszyńskiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
9.41:32Paweł JaniakLeniwce.plM30
10.41:48Piotr Sawicki9 DywersyjnaM35
11.42:05Bartosz MatczakEDC RunnersM30
12.42:32Marcin WiącekByledobiec AninM35
13.42:40Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM35
14.42:44Dominik JagiełłoM40
15.43:15Jarosław SkaruzM35
16.43:24Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM35
17.43:25Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
18.43:40Dariusz KrólKB-Rebus.plM45
19.43:49Kamil DługoszM21
20.43:53Jerzy MagierskiByledobiec AninM55
21.44:03Rafał BudnickiA.K.B. Mort!M21
21.44:03Paweł KąckiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
23.44:11Stefan BatoryBiegnij WarszawoM35
24.44:19Bartosz GrześkowiakWartaM35
25.44:25Daniel PyczBill HicksM35
26.44:45Jan KasejaKB ERGO / Niezła KorbaM21
27.44:58Leszek BiałogrodzkiM40
28.45:01Grzegorz WierzbickiLeniwce.plM35
28.45:01Jakub BieleckiWTT WarszawaM30
30.45:06Arkadiusz StarobrataleTEMPOM45
31.45:08Marcin KrasuskiTeam 360M40
32.45:11Jakub BerM21
33.45:19Henryk MyszkowskiM50
34.45:30Bartłomiej GasparskiWarszawiakyM35
35.45:33Jarosław SzczepaniukKB-Rebus.plM40
36.45:41Piotr BesserSKORA Running Team PolskaM40
37.45:42Tomasz RoszkowskiA.K.B. Mort!M21
38.45:50Tomasz ŁyżwińskiCabatiensis BellatorM45
39.45:58Katarzyna Panejko-WanatByledobiec AninK21
40.46:03Łukasz SołtysAccelerateM30
41.46:07Szymon DrabczykM50
42.46:10Marek BogackiM35
43.46:26Jacek GoryszewskiBatalion Reprezentacyjny WPM21
44.46:28Krzysztof LisakForgotten warriorM30
45.46:38Avpkropeczka Nigot9 DywersyjnaM40
46.46:40Robert Bielik9 DywersyjnaM40
47.47:07Mirosław SujakKB DreptakM45
48.47:20Kazimierz RadomskiKB-Rebus.plM50
49.47:38Jarosław SekułaM21
50.47:42Maciej KoperKuźnia TriathlonuM21
51.47:46Patrycja BereznowskaKB-Rebus.plK35
52.47:52Leszek ChojnackiKobyłkaM40
52.47:52Tomasz GrajkowskiM30
54.47:53Krzysztof PolitowskiRoche Diagnostics MTB TeamM35
54.47:53Michał NiemiraPol-Ven TeamM30
56.47:55Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM21
57.48:01Karolina PiotrowskaK95
58.48:02Mateusz BorowyM21
59.48:03Jakub KobiałkaA.K.B. Mort!M18
60.48:04Piotr KuberaM35
61.48:05Tomasz MachałowskiSKORA Running Team PolskaM40
62.48:06Jakub LengiewiczOTK RzeźnikM35
63.48:07Jakub PeczszKWWM35
64.48:15Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
65.48:19Maciej ZakrzewskiM35
66.48:23Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM35
67.48:25Paweł TroniarzM30
68.48:26Bartosz PolakM30
69.48:27Fryderyk PryjmaGwardia WarszawaM16
70.48:29Jan BiskupskiEDC RunnersM35
70.48:29Radosław SelkeA.K.B. Mort!M21
72.48:31Wojciech RoszkowskiM50
73.48:38Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
74.48:39Pawel KociszewskiPol-Ven TeamM21
75.48:41Dariusz RasztawickiKuźnia TriathlonuM30
76.48:51Zbigniew KorzonkowskiEntre.pl TeamM60
76.48:51Paweł JaworskiM35
78.48:52Łukasz SaganKB ERGOM30
79.48:54Piotr PopisA.K.B. Mort!M40
80.48:55Artur BielecRembertów TeamM40
81.49:06Paweł LeszczyńskiLasy WawerskieM50
82.49:07Andrzej PiątkowskiKB-Rebus.plM45
83.49:09Maciej GelbergM35
84.49:18Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM30
85.49:19Andrzej OwsińskiAccentureM40
86.49:20Bartłomiej GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure TeamM30
87.49:21Piotr SmoleńskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
88.49:23Wojciech WanatByledobiec AninM45
89.49:24Krzysztof KuterŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM30
90.49:29Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM30
91.49:32Marek JankowskiM30
92.49:36Marcin PacurkowskiM35
93.49:42Tomasz KłósekJacekBiega By PowergymM35
94.49:46Bartłomiej LarwińskiSport GURUM40
95.49:56Jacek WieczorekM40
95.49:56Tomasz KwiatekA.K.B. Mort!M30
97.49:59Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM35
98.50:00Krzysztof Wypych12tri.plM21
99.50:07Marcin TroniarzM35
100.50:11Robert DąbrowskiM40
100.50:11Urszula LuboińskaPTU Eclipse Biketires.plK35
102.50:12Mariusz JanułaM45
102.50:12Maciej GrzegorczykPruszkówM35
104.50:13Agnieszka SulikDead On ArrivalK21
105.50:15Dariusz WieczorekM45
106.50:20Grzegorz RybkowskiM45
107.50:24Ryszard MazurekBóbr TłuszczM35
108.50:30Piotr Leśnowolski-M45
109.50:34Mariusz DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraM30
109.50:34Łukasz JezierskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
111.50:36Piotr FalkowskiPiaseczno Fajny KlubM40
112.50:37Krzysztof KulikOpel Running TeamM30
113.50:48Ireneusz WojciechowskiM45
114.50:51Rafał KiliańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
115.50:52Piotr Kwitowskiobozybiegowe.plM35
116.50:53Rafał BlankiewiczM40
116.50:53Cezary GwizdałaKuźnia TriathlonuM40
118.50:54Roman AbramczykBiketires.plM35
119.50:55Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM60
120.50:56Andrzej SawczenkoKB-Rebus.plM50
121.51:01Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega By PowergymM50
122.51:07Łukasz DanielakBSA Pro TourM21
122.51:07Mateusz HemperekM30
124.51:15Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM40
125.51:16Leszek ŚniegowskiM21
126.51:19Leszek BajdowskiŻywcem ZabieganiM45
127.51:24Marcin MyślińskiM21
128.51:37Jacek MikulskiBBL WarszawaM40
128.51:37Krzysztof PółtorakM35
130.51:40Tomasz Baranowski12tri.plM35
131.51:44Michał KutaCastellanusM35
131.51:44Mariusz LenarczykOXYGENM21
133.51:46Michał MazurekRunEuroSoftM35
134.51:50Luis FreitesPol-Ven TeamM50
135.51:51Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
136.51:55Ryszard BiałogrodzkiM50
137.51:57Robert WiatrM45
137.51:57Tomasz FurmanM40
139.52:02Jan GrochowiczM30
140.52:03Marcin MatysiakGapmont Running TeamM35
141.52:12Dariusz ProtasGrupa MalborkM40
142.52:14Michał RóżanekAZS PWM21
143.52:16Grzegorz KrajewskiDrużyna SzpikuM35
144.52:22Grzegorz MarciniszynWSR Polskater RollebladeM21
145.52:24Jarosław Trzaskowskiladykapitan.plM35
146.52:33Olaf KacperskiM40
147.52:35Marek OsieckiM21
148.52:37Marcin MiśkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaM30
149.52:41Antoni GugulskiM50
150.52:43Hubert SkrzypczakM30
151.52:47Grzegorz LaskowskiBóbr TłuszczM45
152.52:48Sławomir OlędzkiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
153.52:50Bartosz BernackiM30
154.52:51Grzegorz SikoraCrossFit Endurance PLM35
155.52:54Sławomir StykowskiART Profi TeamM35
156.52:55Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM50
157.52:59Stanisław KamińskiM55
158.53:04Marcin BanaszkiewiczRunning Free NasielskM30
159.53:06Krzysztof KosedowskiM50
160.53:12Andrzej GrochowskiPiaseczno Fajny KlubM50
161.53:19Ireneusz WojtkowskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM50
162.53:24Tomasz PokrzywnickiM30
163.53:27Michał LeśniewskiSpartanie DzieciomM40
164.53:30Zbigniew SzczypczykKuźnia TriathlonuM45
165.53:34Marek WcisłoChwile które łącząM40
166.53:37Marcin Klimowski29d TeamM35
167.53:42Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczRetro MBike TeamM21
168.53:44Jerzy NatkańskiEntre.pl TeamM55
169.53:46Tomasz PryjmafunexsportsM45
169.53:46Jarosław MrozikM21
171.53:47Michał ŁukaszukM30
172.53:48Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM30
173.53:51Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
174.53:52Mariusz OrzołKBKS LeniwiecM35
175.53:54Paweł ZakrzewskiKB-Rebus.plM40
176.53:55Tomasz RędziaKB-Rebus.plM40
177.54:00Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
178.54:01Marcin DulińskiSpartanie DzieciomM35
179.54:06Tomasz Miler12tri.plM40
180.54:08Andrzej OszmańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
181.54:11Mirosław KomorM60
182.54:18Piotr MutrynowskiM35
182.54:18Bogusław JankiewiczKB-Rebus.plM35
184.54:19Radosław WypychM40
185.54:25Paweł PotempskiM35
186.54:27Michał LaskowskiBlania TeamM30
187.54:34Tomasz Skrzypkowskiadventuresquad.plM55
188.54:38Adam Wilgat12tri.plM40
189.54:39Robert BieleńFalenicaM40
190.54:40Marcin BugajarovaneM40
191.54:41Sławomir ToporowskiKB DreptakM50
192.54:42Robert Olszówkakwpolska.plM45
193.54:46Krzysztof SzlendakUNTS WarszawaM45
194.54:47Adam Imiołek29d TeamM35
194.54:47Michał KwiatkowskiWTT WarszawaM21
196.54:49Dominika SłowińskaKB ActiveSports WarszawaK20
197.54:50Marcin ChabrowskiSadybaM20
198.54:56Tomasz SzelągM40
199.55:01Przemysław CzyżewskiM35
200.55:02Andrzej KrochmalHKT "TREP" PTTKM55
201.55:03Janusz KęcikSpartanie DzieciomM60
202.55:04Andrzej BalcerzakM60
203.55:11Adam RykowskiM40
203.55:11Aleksandra SiwczukK30
205.55:12Wojciech GulkowskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM50
206.55:17Tomasz Stec12tri.plM30
207.55:30Robert WójcikM35
208.55:38Artur MajchrzakM35
209.55:39Łukasz RzepniewskiWSUIB OKM30
210.55:41Piotr MachałowskiSKORA Running Team PolskaM30
211.55:47Waldemar KamińskiM45
212.55:52Mariusz PrzeworskiŁubuDubuM40
213.55:53Ryszard WoźniakPolitechnika WarszawskaM40
214.55:58Robert SzewczykM45
215.55:59Jolanta WagnerK45
216.56:00Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB Pimar LegionowoM45
217.56:09Jacek BrzuszczyńskiM35
218.56:16Andrzej BrzozowskiA.K.B. Mort!M55
219.56:24Rafał GrzeszakM40
220.56:28Łukasz DrażanHKT "TREP" PTTKM35
221.56:35Elżbieta MzykByledobiec AninK35
222.56:38Jakub BuszewskiM21
223.56:40Tomik GrewińskiRun Kayax RunM40
224.56:43Przemysław MilewskiWSUIB OKM30
225.56:46Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
226.57:02Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK40
227.57:07Grzegorz PowroźnikM40
228.57:36Karol SobulskiM35
228.57:36Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
230.57:37Michał ZwierzaleTEMPOM40
231.57:39Rafał BrodowskiMTBM35
232.57:40Piotr KudelaCTL LogisticsM35
233.57:55Krzysztof PietrakRembertów TeamM40
234.57:56Karol KrasowskiM21
235.58:00Sławomir NowakowskiM35
235.58:00Karol GorlewskiM30
237.58:19Wojciech JaczewskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM30
238.58:22Przemysław DygdońAccelerateM35
239.58:33Konrad MatczukKB-Rebus.plM40
240.58:34Ryszard RyzińskiM35
241.58:35Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega By PowergymK30
242.58:37Tomasz PłonkowskiM45
243.58:40Janusz KosatkoUlama TeamM35
244.58:45Paweł LechGIBnO Amator WarszawaM45
245.58:46Grzegorz SitekM40
246.58:49Marcin ŚwierczewskiM30
247.58:50Piotr KośmickiM21
248.58:51Grzegorz DanilukOXYGENM45
249.58:52Arkadiusz MiszczukM45
250.58:53Robert KarpińskiSpartanie DzieciomM40
251.58:55Krzysztof WierzbickiM30
252.58:58Sławomir MarkusM40
253.59:00Krzysztof KozłowskiM35
253.59:00Rafał KrzyckiKB ERGOM35
253.59:00Jagoda JurkowskaVege RunnersK21
256.59:01Jerzy DomanskiM50
256.59:01Jakub ZubowiczM30
258.59:09Marcin ŁachM35
259.59:11Radosław ŁapińskiEntre.pl TeamM40
260.59:26Andrzej KozłowskiM30
261.59:27Robert MarczukInstytut Badań Dróg i MostówM35
262.59:32Leszek PołaskiM65
263.59:35Ulrike FuhrmannTeam 360K50
264.59:38Grzegorz JakubisiakM35
265.59:41Artur Mizieliński12tri.plM35
266.59:42Dominik ŚcigalskiBRE RunnersM30
266.59:42Mateusz BobrowiczM20
268.59:49Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM50
269.60:00Paweł SienkiewiczKB-Rebus.plM35
270.60:03Rafał DoboszyńskiM35
271.60:04Jacek BojarowskialeTEMPOM55
272.60:07Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM40
272.60:07Marcin MarszałekM40
274.60:10Marek CzyżowskiM35
275.60:19Andrzej FolgaM40
276.60:23Cezary MilerRunning Free NasielskM35
277.60:28Michał SłowińskiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM18
278.60:29Łukasz MoczydłowskiM35
279.60:32Tomasz GawronM55
280.60:33Paweł KusakM21
281.60:35Marcin DulnikAsics PolskaM30
282.60:47Wioletta JedynakK40
283.60:51Józef KobusińskiLasy WawerskieM60
284.60:53Maciej KościeszaM21
285.61:10Piotr KrawczykMLKS JózefoviaM60
286.61:17Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
287.61:20Krzysztof SmardzewskiM40
288.61:26Jerzy KuczkowskiM55
289.61:31Katarzyna PolakK45
289.61:31Iwona Jurkowska-K21
291.61:35Mirosław GójskiM50
291.61:35Łukasz CiasnochaM30
293.61:36Krzysztof SmykTrucht Tarchomin TeamM50
294.61:37Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK35
295.61:44Piotr GajewskiM30
296.61:51Tadeusz BiedrzyckiJTB TeamM60
297.61:53Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
298.62:08Maciej OwsińskiVege RunnersM30
299.62:20Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM55
300.62:40Anna Drejarz-KaczmarekOXYGENK30
301.62:41Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK55
302.62:56Marcin PrzęzakM21
303.62:59Tomasz SerwatkaM21
304.63:08Gorka IsasiM40
305.63:10Mariusz PachockiM40
306.63:13Monika StrobinOXYGENK30
307.63:21Aleksandra DąbrowskaA.K.B. Mort!K21
308.63:25Marta TrojeckaGwardia WarszawaK30
309.63:26Paweł SołtysiakKS Polonia WarszawaM35
310.63:27Władysław JudkaKB DreptakM50
311.63:30Jagoda WąsowskaPiaseczno Fajny KlubK45
312.63:35Maciej MijasOXYGENM40
313.63:37Arkadiusz TyszkiewiczM40
314.63:39Magdalena NowocinBBL WarszawaK30
315.63:40Beata MoćkoKB-Rebus.plK40
316.63:51Marcin LangnerM21
317.63:57Patrycja DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraK30
318.64:03Grzegorz SetnikowskiM55
319.64:14Piotr CiukYulo Run Team SiedlceM35
320.64:16Andrzej PaterekaleTEMPOM55
321.64:22Leszek KalinowskiPraga Płd.M40
322.64:24Leszek Herman-IżyckiM55
323.64:26Olga CzarkowskaOXYGENK35
324.64:27Wojciech JakubowskiM21
325.64:30Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK60
326.64:32Joanna OdolczykKondycjaK45
327.64:35Monika MadziarskaPiaseczno Fajny KlubK35
328.65:02Sławek Silvio RatajczakM45
329.65:04Tomasz MireckiM40
330.65:05Jacek NagielM45
330.65:05Grzegorz GrochowskiBiegamy z OchotąM50
332.65:06Janusz RutkowskiM50
333.65:12Radosław GrabekM35
334.65:16Krzysztof LojekM30
335.65:26Jolanta PawłowskaaleTEMPOK50
336.65:47Joanna PetaszkoK35
337.66:08Marta Maliszewskaobozybiegowe.plK35
338.66:10Dota Szymborskaoneginetatopa.blogspot.comK35
338.66:10Stanisław TokarzewskiM65
340.66:26Paweł TrybulskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM45
341.66:30Karolina MiłoszK30
342.66:47Renata PolkowskaK40
343.66:56Tomasz Szopiński12tri.plM21
344.67:18Bartłomiej ChabrowskiSadybaM40
344.67:18Ida SłowińskaKB ActiveSports WarszawaK35
346.67:30Paweł ChabrowskiM40
347.67:37Radosław ŁukasiewiczM35
348.67:40Marcin SidwińskiM30
349.67:48Bartosz Szydłowskimybike.plM21
350.67:52Paulina KolańczykaleTEMPOK30
351.68:03Robert RusiewM30
352.68:28Witold Szabelakobozybiegowe.plM30
353.68:30Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
354.68:59Marek KonatkowskiMalunki Marka-Zobacz Na Fb!M30
355.69:05Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK40
356.69:06Anna StrachockaŻoliborz BiegaK55
357.69:31Justyna TrzaskowskaNiezrzeszonaK30
358.69:53Artur WeranM40
359.70:10Rafał WolińskiM40
360.70:11Michał DobrzańskiM35
361.71:15Michał PańczakM30
362.72:42Michał JankowskiGreenFactoryM40
363.73:08Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK50
364.73:58Magdalena BoczekK30
365.74:16Krzysztof MroczekM45
365.74:16Norbert CiemniewskiM40
367.74:21Janusz TomasikM70
368.74:26Ewa HutnyK45
369.75:32Joanna GrochowskaK45
369.75:32Jarosław SzostakowskiM45
371.76:23Beata WieteskaK40
372.77:12Anna TrykozkoIcm AdventureK50
373.79:11Adam WojciechowskiM21
374.104:00Katarzyna ŁankiewiczK35
G3
1.12:55Cezary BurzyńskiAKL UrsynówM18
2.13:05Bartłomiej NowakAKL UrsynówM20
3.13:50Marcin FilipczakOpoczno Sport TeamM21
4.13:55Jacek WojtarekOpoczno Sport TeamM21
5.14:02Szymon WiktorowiczOpoczno Sport TeamM18
6.14:06Mateusz CelakOpoczno Sport TeamM18
7.14:08Kamil ArtyszukM21
8.14:31Krzysztof WeremczukAKL UrsynówM14
9.14:36Kamil KurowskiAKL UrsynówM20
10.15:30Dominik Kaczoreksklepbiegacza.plM30
11.16:07Łucja WiktorowiczOpoczno Sport TeamK14
12.16:56Mikołaj BrodowskiMazur KarczewM14
13.17:05Piotr ŻebrowskiPolska BiegaM35
14.17:15Stanisław WasilewskiSaper KazuńM65
15.17:52Patryk TkaczykZS MrozyM14
16.18:05Bartłomiej KielczykPG PoświętneM14
17.19:04Mateusz WłoczewskiSP75 WarszawaM14
18.20:01Kamil ŚmietańskiPG PoświętneM16
19.20:17Paweł StachurskiM40
20.20:20Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
21.20:34Paulina KabaczukK30
22.21:05Jacek RowickiBBL WarszawaM50
23.21:13Tomasz MzykM12
24.21:26Natalia AndziakWarszawiakyK21
25.21:52Tomasz ChorośM14
26.22:08Wiktoria ZachejaPG PoświętneK14
26.22:08Adam GontarekPG PoświętneM21
28.22:09Weronika KossakowskaPG PoświętneK14
29.22:47Anna BielikUnleashedK40
30.22:58Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
31.23:03Mariusz KoperskiM35
32.23:21Piotr KrólakM35
33.23:24Alicja LaskowskaBlania TeamK30
34.23:30Izabela Kurpińska12tri.plK30
35.23:38Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
36.24:08Karolina ApinyanUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
37.24:25Paulina CzyżowskaK16
38.24:34Jacek NoworytaM70
39.24:40Izabela BinkowskaK30
40.25:31Agata MalczewskaK30
40.25:31Krystian SzuligowskiM21
42.25:45Oliwia DębińskaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
43.25:56Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK45
44.26:42Wiesław ŁukszaM70
45.26:52Anna JaroszekUnleashedK35
45.26:52Jacek KozłowskiM55
47.26:54Anna WoźniakK21
48.27:01Tina KrawczyńskaK35
49.27:24Marcin GozdeckiM12
49.27:24Bogusław GozdeckiM35
51.27:38Tadeusz BidasKU AZS WAT WarszawaM65
52.29:25Renata GąsowskaRadośćK35
53.30:55Henryk BartkowiakGIBnO Amator WarszawaM65
54.32:06Stanisław WysockiGwardia WarszawaM80
55.33:14Julia MajewskaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
55.33:14Angelika ŚwierczUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
57.33:15Mercedes GalaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
58.34:03Weronika OtławskaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
G6
1.24:52Paweł KrochmalAKL UrsynówM20
2.27:03Kamil KrukAKL UrsynówM21
3.27:10Dariusz Sokalskiwmzos.plM21
4.27:57Jakub PudełkoM21
5.30:51Kamil AndziakM16
6.31:02Kacper ZalewskiGwardia WarszawaM20
7.31:26Mateusz KossakowskiM20
8.31:31Michał ChabieraM20
9.32:58Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
10.33:14Marcin WłoczewskiM40
11.34:09Leszek PieniążekBiegamBoLubię WarszawaM50
12.35:51Bartłomiej LuksPolarny Klub Sportowy HornsundM30
13.36:17Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
14.36:34Marcin ŁasińskiBiegamBoLubię WarszawaM30
15.36:35Dariusz Ignaczak12tri.plM40
16.36:44Mariusz ZwolińskiM30
17.36:48Magdalena Zemlak12tri.plK21
18.37:59Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM55
19.38:16Robert BielikUnleashedM45
20.39:15Piotr GajakKW WarszawaM30
21.39:23Tomasz RowickiM95
22.39:28Adam ParfianowiczM20
23.39:30Marcin ParfianowiczM50
24.39:38Paweł RozwadowskiJelonekM45
25.40:22Katarzyna OkrasaK30
26.40:23Witold RapczyńskiGwardia WarszawaM40
27.40:38Marek MaldisM60
28.40:47Patrycja BartosiakGwardia WarszawaK21
29.40:53Paulina BartosiakGwardia WarszawaK20
30.41:04Kazimierz WiśniewskiM55
31.41:22Aleksandra KlimczakK16
32.41:28Jakub WichowskiM45
33.42:33Katarzyna IstynowiczK35
34.43:11Janusz OlbrychtOLBnOM55
35.43:13Anna NatusiewiczKInO StowarzyszeK21
36.43:40Sławomir ZawadzkiM50
37.43:46Andrzej WiśniewskiM55
38.43:53Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM40
39.44:02Maciej RozwandowiczM50
40.44:03Marta KępkaK35
41.44:10Agnieszka SabajK30
42.44:54Anna MorawskaKondycjaK60
43.45:09Karol CwalinaM30
44.45:46Alina SakwaKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
45.45:47Małgorzata DrążykK21
46.45:57Paweł SrokaRzeźnik 2013M45
47.46:45Jacek KwiecieńApril Team MarkiM55
48.46:56Janusz KępczyńskiM60
49.47:13Ewa OkłaK35
50.47:28Kazimierz MakiełaMKInOM60
51.47:34Waldemar ScheffsM50
52.48:29Jerzy BochenekAutomex-MiędzylesieM55
53.49:07Anna WróbelMmfK30
54.49:22Joanna WierzbickaK21
55.50:18Zdzisław TlołkaM50
56.50:20Tomasz MikułaM45
57.51:30Ryszard SzymczakM70
58.52:16Magdalena SiniarskaK30
59.52:17Marta JanczewskaK30
60.52:22Ewa KucharczykAutomex-MiędzylesieK30
61.53:03Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK50
62.53:40Jacek KrawczyńskiM65
63.53:50Konrad JanowskiGSMnO "Wyjątkowi"M60
64.53:54Zuzanna SzymańskaK35
65.54:18Irmina Pniewska-LaskowskaPIKBK55
66.55:57Grzegorz KurdejM35
66.55:57Monika KurdejK35
68.57:56Krzysztof KamińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM40
68.57:56Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM55
70.57:59Urszula TrykozkoK40
71.59:42Justyna GójskaK45