Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XIV Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2017
4. runda
11 lutego 2017, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.202:09Albatrosy
   Wojciech Skory (37:02)
   Jakub Żebrowski (38:38)
   Łukasz Baranow (38:48)
   Patrycja Bereznowska (41:19)
   Grzegorz Olesiak (46:22)
2.209:44Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (33:55)
   Mariusz Ciesielski (41:58)
   Tomasz Łyżwiński (42:31)
   Andrzej Piątkowski (45:31)
   Karolina Lewandowska (45:49)
3.210:01MKB Dreptak
   Zbigniew Lamparski (35:44)
   Mariusz Piotrowski (37:53)
   Marcin Białożyński (41:53)
   Mirosław Sujak (46:01)
   Izabela Lemanowicz (48:30)
4.210:49UNTS Warszawa
   Krzysztof Wolowczyk (36:53)
   Ilya Marchuk (37:50)
   Wojciech Mossakowski (41:40)
   Jacek Morawski (43:25)
   Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (51:01)
5.217:46Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (39:29)
   Tomasz Pająk (41:22)
   Juliusz Borawski (41:29)
   Konrad Francuz (43:48)
   Monika Gregorczyk (51:38)
6.228:17Ekobiegi
   Artur Fijałkowski (41:06)
   Paweł Kamiński (43:36)
   Dawid Szałkowski (43:49)
   Marek Zakrzewski (49:46)
   Angelika Apanowicz (50:00)
7.241:41Accenture
   Przemysław Dygdoń (45:08)
   Krzysztof Dąbrowski (46:04)
   Tomek Gajdecki (49:16)
   Wiola Czostków (50:24)
   Artur Trych (50:49)
8.242:59Ortoreh Team
   Leszek Pieniążek (45:07)
   Andrzej Piotrowski (46:42)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (47:18)
   Michał Mazurek (51:12)
   Marek Trepka (52:40)
9.246:01Bóbr Tłuszcz
   Ryszrd Mazurek (44:54)
   Janusz Łuczyk (44:57)
   Marcin Dymiński (47:48)
   Jacek Paź (49:59)
   Elżbieta Rosa (58:23)
10.265:06Biegam na Tarchominie
   Kamil Wolski (49:58)
   Łukasz Matejka (49:59)
   Zbigniew Mamla (50:25)
   Arkadiusz Olesiak (56:05)
   Edyta Mielnicka (58:39)
11.273:10KB Rabarbar
   Marcin Stachura (42:52)
   Zenon Baran (48:26)
   Joanna Odolczyk (58:00)
   Jerzy Odolczyk (58:04)
   Marzena Opowicz (65:48)
G10
1.32:22Mariusz GiżyńskiWKS Grunwald PoznańM35
2.33:55Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
3.35:44Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM30
4.36:14Maksymilian GzateckiM21
5.36:53Krzysztof WolowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
6.37:02Wojciech SkoryAlbatrosyM40
7.37:34Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
8.37:48Robert ZającOrange PolskaM40
9.37:50Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM30
10.37:53Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB DreptakM35
11.38:33Sebastian WojciechowskiParkrun UrsynówM30
12.38:38Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
13.38:48Łukasz BaranowAlbatrosyM21
14.39:14Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
15.39:29Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM30
16.39:43Adrian Kwiatkowski12tri.plM30
17.39:53Bartłomiej PająkAkl UrsynówM21
18.40:35Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
18.40:35Tomasz ArakTriWawaM35
20.40:36Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
21.40:56Krzysztof ŚliwaBillenniumM30
22.41:06Artur FijałkowskiEkobiegiM30
23.41:14Konrad ModlińskiNa Maxa TeamM40
24.41:17Marek TraczykM45
25.41:19Patrycja BereznowskaAlbatrosyK40
26.41:22Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
27.41:29Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
28.41:33Marek PrimikVege RunnersM40
29.41:38Rafał Borowski12tri.plM35
30.41:40Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM20
31.41:41Maciej ŻytoRTV Euro AGDM40
32.41:48Justyna ŚliwiakK21
33.41:53Marcin BiałożyńskiMKB DreptakM35
34.41:56Rafał StankowskiM35
35.41:58Mariusz CiesielskiDream RunM21
36.42:03Maciek Nerskingrunner.comM35
37.42:08Michał Majkowskikingrunner.comM40
38.42:17Agnieszka Kwiatkowska12tri.plK30
39.42:21Piotr ŻubińskiAccelerating PolandM40
40.42:25Norbert Kubaczkingrunner.comM45
41.42:31Tomasz ŁyżwińskiDream RunM45
42.42:34Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy, działamyM30
43.42:35Ewelina PisarekK30
44.42:36Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
45.42:41Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
46.42:43Irek SzklarczykKruczek biegaM45
47.42:50Marcin MichalskiFunflyM30
48.42:52Marcin StachuraKB RabarbarM40
48.42:52Marcin WęgrzynM30
50.42:54Szymon DrabczykM55
51.43:00Sebastian MyszkowskiKalińska TeamM35
52.43:08Mariusz WesołowskiM30
53.43:14Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM40
54.43:20Łukasz PotapczukEndure TeamM21
55.43:23Adam SzczepańskiAlbatrosyM35
56.43:25Jacek MorawskiUNTS WarszawaM21
57.43:31Artur ZarzyńskiFunflyM40
58.43:36Paweł KamińskiEkobiegiM40
59.43:48Konrad FrancuzVege RunnersM45
60.43:49Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
61.43:55Robert DąbrowskiMaratonczyk.plM45
62.44:07Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM40
63.44:11Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
64.44:13Łukasz MałekChłopaki z nizinM35
65.44:14Sebastian BurzyńskiM35
66.44:16Bartosz Dobrzanski4RunnersM40
67.44:18Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
68.44:27Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
69.44:38Paweł MańkMarkowi BiegaczeM40
70.44:40Konrad Białas4RunnersM40
71.44:44Błażej GrabowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
72.44:49Tomasz SękM30
73.44:50Pawel WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM40
74.44:54Ryszrd MazurekBóbr TłuszczM40
75.44:57Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
76.44:59Grzegorz RybkowskiWTPM45
77.45:00Adam MalewiczM40
78.45:02Jan SkawskiVegas Węgorzewo RunningM40
79.45:07Paweł MrozowskiOrangeM40
79.45:07Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
81.45:08Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
82.45:09Paweł SkomoruchaKuźnia TriathlonuM35
83.45:10Karol KąckiM35
84.45:11Mariusz Mioduszewskikingrunner.comM40
85.45:12Andrzej Kołodziejobozybiegowe.plM21
86.45:13Maciek RatajewiczTriWawaM35
87.45:14Paweł Grzegorekkingrunner.comM40
88.45:18Piotr GrzelczykBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamM40
89.45:20Sebastian ZasępaM35
90.45:21Marek KobiałkaMarkowi BiegaczeM35
91.45:29Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
92.45:31Andrzej PiątkowskiDream RunM50
93.45:34Andrzej FigatM40
94.45:36Krzysztof SycanPKO Bank PolskiM45
94.45:36Przemysław KaniaM45
96.45:44Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
97.45:48Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM35
98.45:49Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
99.45:55Marek SzylRunning Team QuiblM35
100.45:58Marcin KaczorekM40
100.45:58Maurycy MackiewiczRunning Team QuiblM30
100.45:58Darek GryczFunBikeRun.plM30
103.45:59Michal WolowczykUNTS WarszawaM20
104.46:01Kazimierz ZawiślakDzikie DzikiM35
104.46:01Sebastian WęglińskiMKB DreptakM30
104.46:01Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
107.46:03Maciej DrozdM40
108.46:04Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
109.46:11Jakub OrganistaM21
110.46:14Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
111.46:20Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
112.46:22Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM55
113.46:23Mateusz ZawadaRozbiegany SulejówekM21
114.46:31Michał WojciechowskiLenovoM35
115.46:32Marcin LeśniakRozbiegany SulejówekM30
116.46:36Marcin ParzyszekJacekBiega Running TeamM35
117.46:40Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
118.46:41Adam MioduszewskiM35
119.46:42Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM45
120.46:44Piotr Rawińskifotozdrona.plM35
121.46:46Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM35
122.46:47Jerzy KuczkowskiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM60
123.46:48Michał Kuta4RunnersM35
123.46:48Artur PolakKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM35
123.46:48Arkadiusz SzydlikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
126.46:49Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
127.46:50Wojciech FilipowiczM40
128.46:53Krzysztof SzulcAlbatrosyM45
129.46:58Grzegorz EnglertM40
130.47:10Marzena ŻukAlbatrosyK21
131.47:12Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
132.47:15Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
133.47:17Olaf KacperskiM40
134.47:18Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
135.47:25Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM50
136.47:30Marcin KuźniakM40
137.47:33Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
138.47:39Krystian BarcińskiM30
139.47:48Konrad JędrzejewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
139.47:48Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
141.47:55Łukasz De InesM35
142.47:59Grzegorz WąsOpatówM40
143.48:08Piotr FalkowskiKalińska TeamM45
143.48:08Mariusz KozłowskiM40
145.48:09Michał WojewodaWarszawa The ParkM40
146.48:10Aleksandra MądzikAlbatrosyK35
147.48:12Malwina PająkAlbatrosyK30
148.48:15Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
149.48:16Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
150.48:18Maciej StrzeleckiM45
151.48:19Natalia LigenzaJacekBiega Running TeamK30
151.48:19Maciej SzwajBiegaj z RadościąM35
153.48:22Piotr PolkowskiM30
154.48:24Jan WojtkowskiM30
155.48:26Zenon BaranKB RabarbarM55
156.48:29Grzegorz BitowtM21
157.48:30Izabela LemanowiczMKB DreptakK30
158.48:31Rafał CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
159.48:32Wojciech SzotaMaratonczyk.plM40
160.48:34Łukasz WierzbickiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
161.48:37Olaf PierzakParkrun UrsynówM40
162.48:41Andrzej DoromiejczukKoniuchyM50
163.48:43Piotr TkaczykPZU Sport TeamM21
164.48:45Piotr PuchaczM40
165.48:54Grzegorz RelugaM45
166.48:57Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM30
167.48:59Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM60
168.49:05Adam ModrzejewskiKlub Wysokogórski WarszawaM35
168.49:05Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
170.49:15Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM45
170.49:15Dominik Mikiewiczkazuriańscy tubylcyM35
172.49:16Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM35
173.49:37Kuba Nowakkingrunner.comM40
174.49:38Łukasz BudkiewiczJacekBiega Running TeamM35
175.49:40Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK45
176.49:44Tadeusz GóralM45
177.49:45Pawel StaszewskiM45
178.49:46Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
179.49:53Artur ChwałaM35
179.49:53Michał Laskowski4RunnersM35
181.49:55Paweł CelebuckiM30
182.49:57Adam ZiemińskiM45
182.49:57Sebastian KaźmierskiAlbatrosyM35
184.49:58Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
185.49:59Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
185.49:59Jacek PaźBóbr TłuszczM40
187.50:00Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK40
187.50:00Jacek BełdowskiPodkowiańskie Towarzystwo BiegoweM50
189.50:02Ireneusz WojtkowskiM55
190.50:03Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
191.50:08Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
192.50:13Mariusz BartosińskiM40
193.50:14Monika WachDream RunK35
194.50:17michał WłodarczykM21
195.50:18Jan NartowskiMORT!M55
196.50:24Wiola CzostkówAccentureK21
197.50:25Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
198.50:27Monika PiaseckaK40
199.50:34Marcin ŚwierczyńskiM30
200.50:36Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
201.50:49Dariusz GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
201.50:49Artur TrychAccentureM40
201.50:49Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
204.50:54Michał LisTATA (A)LEBIEGAM35
205.50:59Marcin AntoniukM40
206.51:01Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
207.51:09Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
208.51:12Michał MazurekOrtoreh TeamM40
208.51:12Sylwia MłodeckaAlbatrosyK40
210.51:18Joanna FilipowiczK40
211.51:20Monika SzkutaKondycjaK40
212.51:22Michał GrzechnikAccelerating PolandM40
213.51:27Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
214.51:31Tomasz MarkowskiM40
215.51:35Przemyslaw MossakowskiM55
216.51:38Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK40
217.51:44Przemysław MajcherMajcherM30
218.51:48Jacek PasikM30
219.51:51Piotr PasierbińskiTri2LiveM45
220.51:58Mateusz BobrowiczAccentureM30
221.52:02Marzena Śmiłowskaobozybiegowe.plK35
222.52:06Iwona WasilewskaNa Max-a TeamK35
223.52:07Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM40
224.52:16Krzysztof StankiewiczLechici ZielonkaM50
225.52:18Jakub KrajczynskiBiegBosych.plM40
225.52:18Paweł ChilimoniukM40
227.52:19Anna GadomskaPZU Sport TeamK35
228.52:21Robert WiatrM50
229.52:23Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM30
230.52:27Justyna StachelekAlbatrosyK30
231.52:31Małgorzata Gargas-MarutPZU Sport TeamK40
232.52:35Przemysław KawczyńskiTri4Fun Team PiasecznoM35
233.52:36Dominik PodgórskiM40
234.52:37Jacek PopławskiM40
235.52:40Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
236.52:41Krzysztof KrztońM21
237.52:43Artur ProkopKuropatwyM45
238.52:49Andrzej ZagończykM50
239.52:50Dominika StasiłowiczAccelerating PolandK35
240.52:58Katarzyna Półtorakpolkasport.plK40
241.52:59Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
242.53:10Łukasz SzternJacekBiega Running TeamM35
242.53:10Robert SarnaHator Running TeamM40
244.53:15Piotr WałekRunning Team QuiblM45
245.53:19Michał Jabłońskikingrunner.comM40
246.53:26Sobiesław KozłowskiM35
246.53:26Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
248.53:28Marcin DziamskiTriWawaM30
249.53:30Monika DryjaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
250.53:42Tomasz JankowskiTatA LEbiegaM35
251.53:46Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
252.53:47Robert JózwikArsunM40
253.53:53Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
254.53:54Przemysław KrajewskiM40
255.53:58Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK40
256.54:00Robert ŚmigielskiLechici ZielonkaM40
257.54:08Maria NapiontekK30
258.54:09Zofia SękK40
259.54:14Paweł BernhardM45
260.54:15Andrzej KrasuskiProrunningM55
261.54:19Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
262.54:27Katarzyna GóreckaPKO Bank PolskiK40
263.54:31Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
264.54:38Paweł TkaczykLZS WilkowyjeM40
265.54:45Włodzimierz ŚlusarskiObozy biegoweM50
266.54:49Adam Wilgat12tri.pl / Skrzydlaci.plM45
267.54:52Łukasz SzyszMetro WarszawskieM35
268.54:54Przemysław OlędzkiM40
269.54:58Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
270.55:02Cezary SiódmiakM40
270.55:02Marcin BugajArovaneM45
272.55:03Piotr ZygadłoM35
273.55:08Andrzej KolasaKlub J.słowackiegoM65
274.55:11Paulina GrumbianinK40
274.55:11Rafał CiuraAGDhome.pl biegamyM40
276.55:16Michał TrojanowskiSKSM30
277.55:17Monika TurczyńskaK40
278.55:22Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK30
279.55:40Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
280.55:50Zbigniew DąbrowskiM45
281.55:56Katarzyna JózefackaParkrun UrsynówK40
282.56:01Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
283.56:05Arkadiusz OlesiakBiegam na TarchominieM45
284.56:07Maria SzmidtK21
285.56:10Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
285.56:10Wojciech BecheńskiBóbrkaM40
287.56:13Jolanta DąbrowskaParkrun UrsynówK30
288.56:14Tomasz Czasak4RunnersM45
289.56:26Jacek BojarowskiM60
290.56:29Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
291.56:32Michał PraskiMetro WarszawskieM35
292.56:33Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy, działamyM35
293.56:35Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM60
294.56:39Piotr BartolikPZU Sport TeamM35
295.56:51Aleksander KurkusPopikurM45
296.56:55Michał ZałęckiLotos Running TeamM35
297.56:56Karolina KosinskaK30
298.57:00Leszek KalinowskiM40
298.57:00Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
300.57:05Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
301.57:06Mirosław ŚluzekM50
302.57:10Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
303.57:18Paweł KulakSTO-nogi MilanówekM40
304.57:20Andrzej Gałązkawww.runandtravel.plM50
305.57:24Wojtek SoszyńskiPZU Sport TeamM40
306.57:28Paweł SołtysiakGapmont Running TeamM45
307.57:29Marcin OlesińskiDziałamy & WorkFit Adventure TeamM40
308.57:31Mariola SikorskaK40
309.57:32Michał JamborBiegBosych.plM35
310.57:43Robert KaczorekM65
311.57:46Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK50
312.57:48Marcin KlimkowskiBiegBosych.plM40
313.57:55Katarzyna KossakowskaKB ErgoK40
314.58:00Joanna OdolczykKB RabarbarK50
315.58:04Jerzy OdolczykKB RabarbarM55
316.58:07Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
317.58:11Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
318.58:15Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
318.58:15Agnieszka PyzelParkrun KonstancinK45
320.58:16Katarzyna SnarskaAlbatrosyK35
321.58:23Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK55
322.58:25Olga KąckaK35
323.58:32Michał PiątkowskiM35
324.58:35Patrycja BurakowskaAlbatrosyK30
325.58:37Wioleta ŚwidlickaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK30
326.58:39Edyta MielnickaBiegam na TarchominieK35
327.58:42Michał CichowskiM35
327.58:42Monika MadziarskaGórskie marzeniaK35
329.58:52Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
330.59:13Witold JochymYokem TeamM60
331.59:25Anna Krajewska-HoroszLipiec Running TeamK45
332.59:37Maciej WalentowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
333.59:38Anna SkrzypekK45
334.59:52Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM45
335.60:07Grażyna MarczakK60
336.60:13Krzysztof HryckoŻórawski TeamM40
337.60:25Ewa MatuszewiczKondycjaK55
338.60:28Anna BagińskaK35
339.61:01Monika Bartnikwww.runandtravel.plK45
340.61:03Honorata FigurskaMarkowi BiegaczeK45
341.61:16Monika KalinowskaK40
342.61:29Michał MiszewskiAlbatrosyM35
343.62:16Wojciech KalbarczykM30
344.62:19Renata DanielakK21
345.62:27Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
346.62:50Ewa ZarzyckaDziałamy & WorkFit Adventure TeamK40
347.63:09Jacek PisarekAKS Polonia WarszawaM50
348.63:10Marlena RobakAlbatrosyK21
349.63:17Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
350.63:47Maciej ChudzikM40
351.63:54Karol KosiackiPZU Sport TeamM35
352.64:04Ewa MichalskaBiegam Bo Lubię NocąK30
353.64:07Renata WojewodaThe Park RunnigK40
354.64:24Sławomir SindrewiczM35
355.64:25Iwona GajowniczekKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
356.64:40Ewa StankiewiczK30
357.64:53Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
358.64:55Monika AndrzejewskaK30
359.65:18Andrzej KosinskiM60
360.65:42Marek FilippowiczM40
361.65:43Magdalena GrzelakBiegam z I Love FitnessK35
362.65:48Marzena OpowiczKB RabarbarK50
363.66:00Krzysztof KociszewskiM65
364.66:09Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
365.67:06Joanna SzulcAlbatrosyK45
366.67:08Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
367.67:13Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
368.67:34Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM55
369.67:47Dorota ZagończykK50
370.68:08Dariusz WieczorekM50
371.69:31Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria WarszawaK45
372.69:41Anna MorawskaK60
373.70:58Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
374.72:33Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
NKLPaulina Prugar-FukowskaDream RunK30
NKLJędrzej JosypenkoDream RunM30
G3
1.11:12Mateusz GrabarczykM20
2.12:46Miłosz OśkoWKKM16
3.13:05Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i GłuptakiM35
4.13:26Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
5.13:39Marcin DomuratFalenickie TorpedyM35
6.13:41Przemysław ŁohutkoM30
7.14:19Konrad DomańskiM16
8.14:25Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM14
9.14:31Filip SmejdaM18
10.14:34Maciej JędrzejewskiM14
11.14:41Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
12.14:48Grzegorz ZychalakM30
13.15:07Weronika DomagałaK20
14.15:08Helena KalisiakK14
15.15:18Jan LarwińskiM16
16.15:19Piotr KleczewskiM12
17.15:21Przemysław KamińskiPZU Sport TeamM21
18.15:32Franciszek NowakowskiM16
19.15:35Szymon GumowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
20.15:38Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
21.16:01Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM18
22.16:02Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
23.16:16Oskar SmejdaM16
24.16:29Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
25.16:45Mariusz WasążnikM35
26.16:56Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
27.17:09Natasza CiepałK14
28.17:18Kamil MałkiewiczM21
29.17:25Marysia WitkowskaK14
30.17:49Adam RybakM35
31.17:50Sylwia RadejK35
32.17:51Michał PodgórskiGimnazjum 1 JózefówM14
33.18:19Adrian JobdaM12
34.18:21Stanisław WołekUNTS WarszawaM14
35.18:27Maja DrzewuckaK14
36.18:36Andrzej SmejdaM50
37.18:39Tosia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
38.18:50Filip BolekM18
39.19:00Tomasz MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM14
40.19:09Aleksander SobczukSP 154M14
41.19:12Gabriel BiałeckiM30
42.19:23Iwona GrudzieńK21
42.19:23Katarzyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK14
44.19:32Dariusz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM45
45.19:33Dominik DomagałaBKS Wataha WarszawaM21
46.19:49Szymon JabłońskiM16
47.19:51Władek Mioduszewskikingrunner.comM12
48.19:53Barbara ZienkiewiczMKB DreptakK40
49.19:55Diana ChilimoniukSP 216 FalenicaK12
50.20:03Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
51.20:20Klara NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK14
52.20:28Adriana KalbarczykK21
52.20:28Julia ZawadzkaUKS Wilki OtwockK16
54.20:34Cezary BalcerzakSkrzydlaci.plM45
55.20:35Stanisław PotempskiZabiegani po uszyM12
56.20:40Anna NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK40
57.20:44Wojciech JabłońskiM14
58.20:53Kazimierz WiśniewskizgórkiM60
59.21:04Katarzyna GzylUKS Wilki OtwockK12
60.21:18Agnieszka FilippowiczK40
61.21:27Adam RychalskiMKS Korona WilanówM12
62.21:29Katarzyna ChilimoniukK40
63.21:34Malwina StryjewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
64.21:40Nadia JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
65.21:51Milena SzczepanikK14
66.21:59Tomasz JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockM45
67.22:00Grzegorz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM16
68.22:03Jan RychalskiMKS Korona WilanówM60
69.22:12Marika JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK14
70.22:19Martyna JobdaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
71.22:25Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
72.22:33Bożenna PlewkaK60
73.22:35Maja BieleckaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
74.22:37Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
75.22:49Kajetan SiódmiakM18
76.22:59Anastazja PotempskaZabiegani po uszyK12
77.23:07Szymon WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM12
78.23:09Anna MalanowskaKlub InO StowarzyszeK30
79.23:16Jacek NoworytaM75
80.23:18Oliwia SzczepanikK14
81.23:33Gabriela AmbroziakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
82.23:35Piotr AmbroziakM35
83.24:01Monika RychalskaMKS Korona WilanówK35
84.24:09Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
85.24:16Kinga WąsiewiczK12
86.24:29Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
87.24:32Karolina JałochaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
88.24:51Małgorzata WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
89.25:33Wiktoria KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
90.25:40Paweł MazurekOrtoreh TeamM12
91.26:11Adrian LewakM12
91.26:11Ewa OlpińskaK40
93.26:14Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
94.26:33Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
95.26:44Natalia Kielakwww.nataliabiegajakszalona.plK21
96.26:48Katarzyna KaszlugaWarszaaK21
97.27:06Martyna SmejdaK12
98.27:38Lena KuźniakK12
G6
1.23:36KRZYSZTOF WeremczukM18
2.24:55Jan MichalskiM16
3.25:37Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
4.26:02Tobiasz NowakowskiMKB DreptakM30
5.27:12Tomasz JaworskiM35
6.27:17Grzegorz ChojnackiUKS Gazela WołominM40
7.27:29Kamil OniskMKB DreptakM21
8.27:31Gerard DomańskiM40
9.27:32Jakub GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM16
10.27:40Adrian DudelaT-Mobile Running Team / Kuźnia TriathlonuM35
11.27:44Karol ZalewskiMKB DreptakM30
12.28:06Stefan WnorowskiParkrun KonstancinM35
13.28:07Jarosław SałamachaŻórawski TeamM35
14.28:43Grzegorz SalaSkrzydlaci.plM30
15.29:08Marcin BieleckiFMW RunnersM35
16.29:26Jarosław SkrzydłoDream RunM30
17.29:49Piotr MiąskoMKB DreptakM20
18.30:20Wawrzyniec SmolakM40
19.30:34Grzegorz SiochM45
20.30:44Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
21.30:48Marta PieńkoszK16
22.31:11Artur Kaczyńskinc+M40
23.31:17Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM40
24.31:22Marcin GrubkaM40
25.31:32Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM16
26.31:45Mikołaj BrodowskiMazur KarczewM18
27.32:07Monika JakubaszekKS AlaskaK35
28.32:20Michał WiczukMKB DreptakM35
29.32:25Krzysztof BieleckiProRunning PromotionM45
30.32:46Marcin Gołubnc+M21
31.32:49Łukasz WojtowiczM21
32.32:53Tomasz JonioKuźnia TriathlonuM35
33.33:07Dariusz TokarzewskiM45
34.33:25Przemysław GiedrojcEkipa kryzysM30
35.33:42Łukasz KrólPZU Sport TeamM30
36.33:47Marcin MolendaSzwagier TeamM35
37.33:56Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
38.34:01Michał Jarockinc+M40
39.34:03Andrzej BalcerzakSkrzydlaci.plM20
40.34:16Marek WolowczykUNTS WarszawaM50
41.34:18Aleksandra Wicik-KowalczykMKB DreptakK30
42.34:34Monika SobotkaSkrzydlaci.plK45
43.34:46Marusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
44.34:55Anna JasterK35
45.34:56Maciej RóżowiczM40
46.35:00Miłosz BączkowskiKondycja PiasecznoM40
47.35:04Agnieszka MarkiewiczProRunning PromotionK21
48.35:26Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM50
49.35:27Jerzy AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM45
50.35:36Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
51.35:45Andrzej MatusiakM35
52.35:59Karyna KonopliskaUNTS WarszawaK20
53.36:03Dota SzymborskaTCWK35
54.36:09Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK40
55.36:22Iwona BączkowskaKondycja PiasecznoK40
56.36:26Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
57.36:35Eliza RóżowiczK35
58.36:39Małgorzata NiedziółkaTruck Show TeamK45
59.36:56Kamila WieczorekK21
60.37:11Katarzyna JanowskaaleTEMPOK35
61.37:48Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM60
62.37:49Grzegorz ZakrzewskiPOWER TRAININGM60
63.38:27Martyna KuźniakK40
64.38:34Bożena Samojluk ŚlusarskaObozy biegoweK55
65.38:49Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK14
66.39:13Mariola WolowczykUNTS WarszawaK45
67.39:14Boguslaw PrzybylskiM65
68.39:23Edyta StaszewskaK45
69.39:45Dorota GąsiorowskaK45
70.39:48Jerzy BochenekAutomexM60
71.40:03Renata Gąsowskaradosne-tRENowanie.blogspot.comK35
72.40:21Joanna Węglińskaboria.plK35
73.40:27Agnieszka AndrejewK45
74.40:29Adam KuczyńskiM21
75.40:38Sławomir StańskiTruck Show TeamM55
76.40:48Krzysztof ŁazowskiM60
77.41:23Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
78.41:32Kamila TrałkaMimochmurK21
79.41:51Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaK40
80.42:03Sandra RucińskaDream RunK30
81.42:06Karolina SobczakPandora Running ClubK30
82.42:09Dana KutynaCzy nam się to opłaca?K35
83.42:10Katarzyna ŻórawskaPandora Running ClubK21
84.42:13Ksenia ŁukasiakK21
85.42:28Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
86.43:05Izabela BinkowskaZabiegani po uszyK35
87.43:25Monika KrzemińskaK45
88.44:14Małgorzata WinterK35
89.44:19Ewa MazekK60
90.44:56Małgorzata BartoszewskaK40
91.45:59Iwona GiedrojcPZU Sport TeamK30
92.46:03Ewa OkłaK40
93.46:23Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
94.46:40Elżbieta BakaFly MeysiK40
95.47:36Piotr MatzankeM45
96.47:45Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
97.48:15Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
98.48:52Elwira BielawskaRozbiegany SulejówekK35
99.49:02Agata TyśnickaK21
100.49:24Elwira KostrzewaPZU Sport TeamK40
101.50:10Wioletta OsuchowskaK45
102.50:20Zdzisława OttoK70
103.54:03Marcjanna SzczepanikK35