Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XIV Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2017
3. runda
28 stycznia 2017, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.201:21Albatrosy
   Daniel Karolkiewicz (37:25)
   Jakub Żebrowski (38:51)
   Wojciech Skory (38:57)
   Patrycja Bereznowska (41:46)
   Jan Nyka (44:22)
2.205:23Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (33:14)
   Mariusz Ciesielski (39:51)
   Michał Łukaszuk (40:00)
   Andrzej Piątkowski (45:36)
   Karolina Lewandowska (46:42)
3.213:29UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (33:56)
   Jan Rutka (40:56)
   Wojciech Mossakowski (43:55)
   Jacek Morawski (45:10)
   Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (49:32)
4.214:1012tri.pl
   Adrian Kwiatkowski (41:07)
   Marcin Pytlos (41:59)
   Rafał Borowski (42:03)
   Agnieszka Kwiatkowska (42:04)
   Piotr Kucharski (46:57)
5.217:04MKB Dreptak
   Zbigniew Lamparski (35:03)
   Marcin Białożyński (42:09)
   Sławomir Zduńczyk (44:54)
   Mirosław Sujak (46:21)
   Izabela Lemanowicz (48:37)
6.242:01JacekBiega Running Team
   Krzysztof Lisak (36:48)
   Paweł Mioduszewski (47:13)
   Bartłomiej Jachymek (48:35)
   Monika Dryja (52:32)
   Andrzej Suwald (56:53)
7.242:35PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (42:18)
   Tomasz Dawid (47:25)
   Mariusz Porębski (48:08)
   Bartosz Malanowicz (51:05)
   Małgorzata Gargas-Marut (53:39)
8.242:37Bóbr Tłuszcz
   Gabriel Kozłowski (40:07)
   Ryszrd Mazurek (45:34)
   Janusz Łuczyk (46:00)
   Marcin Dymiński (46:43)
   Katarzyna Marcinkiewicz (64:13)
9.248:48KB Rabarbar
   Paweł Kącki (43:16)
   Marcin Stachura (43:20)
   Zenon Baran (48:37)
   Paulina Baran (55:51)
   Joanna Odolczyk (57:44)
10.273:16Biegam na Tarchominie
   Kamil Wolski (50:43)
   Roksana Jamska (51:49)
   Zbigniew Mamla (54:43)
   Edyta Mielnicka (58:00)
   Arkadiusz Olesiak (58:01)
G10
1.33:14Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
1.33:14Piotr MielewczykM21
3.33:56Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
4.35:03Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM30
5.36:48Krzysztof LisakJacekBiega Running TeamM30
6.36:49Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
7.37:25Daniel KarolkiewiczAlbatrosyM30
8.37:33Wojciech KopećM30
9.37:45Robert ZającOrange PolskaM40
10.37:58Sebastian WojciechowskiParkrun UrsynówM30
11.38:51Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
12.38:57Wojciech SkoryAlbatrosyM40
13.39:08Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
14.39:51Mariusz CiesielskiDream RunM21
15.39:57Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
16.40:00Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
17.40:01Michał GołaszewskiTeam KopećM40
18.40:07Gabriel KozłowskiBóbr TłuszczM40
19.40:56Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM20
20.40:59Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
21.41:07Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
21.41:07Adrian Kwiatkowski12tri.plM30
23.41:12Tomasz ArakTriWawaM35
24.41:15Bartłomiej SitnikOrtoreh TeamM40
25.41:21Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
26.41:28Michał KrajewskiPruszkowM35
27.41:39Michał PiędelAlbatrosyM30
28.41:46Patrycja BereznowskaAlbatrosyK40
29.41:52Marcin WęgrzynM30
30.41:59Marcin Pytlos12tri.plM35
31.42:01Artur FijałkowskiEkobiegiM30
32.42:03Rafał Borowski12tri.plM35
33.42:04Agnieszka Kwiatkowska12tri.plK30
34.42:09Marcin BiałożyńskiMKB DreptakM35
35.42:11Adam JeżM35
36.42:13Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM45
37.42:15Marek TraczykM45
38.42:17Adam Bronickitrenerbiegania.pl JózefówM21
39.42:18Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM40
40.42:26Irek SzklarczykKruczek biegaM45
41.42:32Marek PrimikVege RunnersM40
42.42:36Michał ŻmudaM40
43.42:44Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
44.42:58Marcin MichalskiFunflyM30
45.43:00Krzysztof KuterKondycjaM35
46.43:02Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
47.43:08Mariusz WesołowskiM30
48.43:14Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
49.43:16Paweł KąckiKB RabarbarM40
50.43:20Marcin StachuraKB RabarbarM40
51.43:35Sebastian MyszkowskiKalińska TeamM35
52.43:37Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
53.43:49Norbert Kubaczkingrunner.comM45
54.43:55Weronika Zielińska12tri.plK30
54.43:55Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM20
56.43:56Rafał StankowskiM35
57.44:04Tomasz SękM30
58.44:12Artur ZarzyńskiFunflyM40
59.44:15Sławomir Stykowskipolkasport.plM35
60.44:17Tomasz OksiędzkiDeloitte Adventure TeamM21
60.44:17Paweł MańkMarkowi BiegaczeM40
62.44:18Łukasz MałekChłopaki z nizinM35
63.44:19Szymon DrabczykM55
64.44:22Jan NykaAlbatrosyM45
65.44:40Paweł KamińskiEkobiegiM40
66.44:42Michał Majkowskikingrunner.comM40
67.44:43Andrzej FigatM40
68.44:47Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
69.44:54Sławomir ZduńczykMKB DreptakM40
70.44:55Jan SkawskiVegas Węgorzewo RunningM40
71.45:01Pawel WalasekMarkowi BiegaczeM40
72.45:03Sebastian BurzyńskiM35
72.45:03Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
74.45:06Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM40
75.45:10Jacek MorawskiUNTS WarszawaM21
76.45:12Łukasz KołdysMiluka TeamM35
77.45:15James Artur Kamińskikingrunner.comM40
78.45:18Paweł MrozowskiOrangeM40
79.45:20Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
80.45:22Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
81.45:32Bartosz Dobrzanski4RunnersM40
82.45:34Ryszrd MazurekBóbr TłuszczM40
83.45:36Leszek BułanowM45
83.45:36Andrzej PiątkowskiDream RunM50
85.45:40Monika MosiołekBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegaćK30
86.45:42Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
87.45:43Adam MalewiczM40
88.45:44Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM55
89.45:45Andrzej Kołodziejobozybiegowe.plM21
90.45:47Karol KąckiM35
91.45:48Arkadiusz SzydlikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
92.45:50Justyna ŚliwiakK21
93.45:51Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
94.45:58Jacek WilkM45
95.46:00Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
96.46:17Arkadiusz SzymańskiKB ErgoM35
97.46:18Tomek PośnikDziałamy & WorkFit Adventure TeamM40
98.46:21Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
99.46:26Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
99.46:26Mateusz ZawadaRozbiegany SulejówekM21
101.46:30Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
101.46:30Mariusz WronaM40
103.46:31Marcin LeśniakRozbiegany SulejówekM30
104.46:41Piotr GasparskiTri4Fun Team PiasecznoM35
105.46:42Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
106.46:43Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
107.46:48Łukasz PotapczukEndure TeamM21
108.46:49Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
109.46:52Adam MioduszewskiM35
110.46:55Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
111.46:56Jarosław RadzikowskiDoktor&DoktorM50
112.46:57Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
113.47:01Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
114.47:05Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
115.47:13Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
115.47:13Kazimierz ZawiślakDzikie DzikiM35
117.47:14Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM35
118.47:16Ewa MachulDream RunK30
119.47:25Piotr PyraPKS RadośćM21
119.47:25Tomasz DawidPZU Sport TeamM40
121.47:26Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM45
121.47:26Marzena ŻukAlbatrosyK21
123.47:28Wojciech FilipowiczM40
124.47:39Tomasz GłódAccelerating PolandM40
125.47:40Marek SzylRunning Team QuiblM35
126.47:52Wawrzyniec SmolakM40
127.48:05Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
128.48:06Jacek BełdowskiPodkowiańskie Towarzystwo BiegoweM50
129.48:07Darek GryczFunBikeRun.plM30
130.48:08Mariusz PorębskiPZU Sport TeamM45
131.48:09Violetta PietrowskajaUNTS WarszawaK21
132.48:12Jerzy KuczkowskiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM60
133.48:14Grzegorz JaworekTrybik Northwave TeamM30
134.48:20Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
135.48:21Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM45
136.48:23Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
137.48:28Grzegorz WąsOpatówM40
138.48:34Łukasz De InesM35
139.48:35Bartłomiej JachymekJacekBiega Running TeamM40
140.48:36Jakub OrganistaM21
141.48:37Zenon BaranKB RabarbarM55
141.48:37Izabela LemanowiczMKB DreptakK30
143.48:38Mariusz KozłowskiM40
144.48:43Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
145.48:55Paweł ZawadaBiegnijzwierzu / SkrzydlaciM21
146.48:56Marcin KuźniakM40
147.49:01Tomasz PryjmaFunexsportsM50
148.49:03Konrad JędrzejewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
149.49:05Krystian BarcińskiM30
150.49:09Tomasz Semeniukkingrunner.comM40
151.49:20Maciej StrzeleckiM45
152.49:21Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
153.49:22Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
154.49:23Ryszard Michalskisensorybeauty.plM35
154.49:23Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
156.49:30Andrzej DoromiejczukKoniuchyM50
157.49:32Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
158.49:36Anna ChmielowiecKB Galeria WarszawaK40
159.49:39Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM50
160.49:44Piotr PuchaczM40
161.49:51Aleksandra MądzikAlbatrosyK35
161.49:51Adam ZiemińskiM45
163.49:56Maciej SzwajBiegaj z RadościąM35
164.49:59Olaf PierzakParkrun UrsynówM40
165.50:01Marek KućM35
166.50:03Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM60
167.50:05Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
168.50:08Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
169.50:09Joanna FilipowiczK40
170.50:16Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
171.50:25Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM30
172.50:28Sebastian ZasępaM35
173.50:31Grzegorz RelugaM45
174.50:34Edward SujakM45
174.50:34Jan NartowskiMORT!M55
176.50:37Pawel StaszewskiM45
177.50:43Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
178.50:45Dariusz GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
179.50:46Rafał ZielińskiKuźnia TriathlonuM40
180.50:49Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
181.50:55Marcin JagodzińskiM40
182.50:56Justyna StachelekAlbatrosyK30
183.50:57Monika WachDream RunK35
184.51:05Bartosz MalanowiczPZU Sport TeamM30
185.51:06Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK45
186.51:10Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
187.51:11Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
188.51:15Tomasz MarkowskiM40
189.51:16Dominik PodgórskiM40
190.51:21Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
190.51:21Sergiusz KieratM35
192.51:22Robert WiatrM50
193.51:30Marcin ŚwierczyńskiM30
194.51:32Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
195.51:36Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
196.51:37Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
197.51:38Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM40
198.51:42Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
199.51:44Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
200.51:48Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
200.51:48Krzysztof SycanPKO Bank PolskiM45
202.51:49Roksana JamskaBiegam na TarchominieK30
203.51:50Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
204.51:52Patrycja DettlaffDream RunK30
205.51:58Kuba Nowakkingrunner.comM40
206.52:07Artur ProkopKuropatwyM45
207.52:08Magdalena ChmielewskaK45
208.52:10Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM30
209.52:11Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM45
210.52:19Ireneusz WojtkowskiM55
211.52:21Iwona WasilewskaNa Max-a TeamK35
212.52:24Piotr PasierbińskiTri2LiveM45
213.52:25Angelika ApanowiczEkobiegiK40
214.52:29Ewa StupkiewiczK45
215.52:32Monika DryjaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
216.52:36Robert WiakM40
217.52:47Mikołaj GronieckiM35
218.52:48Monika SzkutaKondycjaK40
218.52:48Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
220.52:56Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
220.52:56Jakub KrajczynskiBiegBosych.plM40
222.52:57Grzegorz BitowtM21
223.53:00Michał Jabłońskikingrunner.comM40
224.53:04Michał Laskowski4RunnersM35
225.53:05Marek PrzybyszBóbr TłuszczM45
226.53:07Piotr WałekRunning Team QuiblM45
227.53:10Michał WojewodaWarszawa The ParkM40
228.53:12Zofia SękK40
229.53:13Jacek PopławskiM40
230.53:14Dariusz RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
231.53:16Jacek PasikM30
232.53:20Paweł BernhardM45
233.53:22Marzena Śmiłowskaobozybiegowe.plK35
234.53:24Przemysław MajcherMajcherM30
235.53:31Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM40
236.53:32Rafał RytelM35
237.53:35Michał BankiewiczPower TrainingM35
238.53:39Małgorzata Gargas-MarutPZU Sport TeamK40
239.53:40Andrzej KolasaKlub J.słowackiegoM65
240.53:41Przemyslaw MossakowskiM55
241.53:42Mateusz BobrowiczAccentureM30
242.53:44Przemysław GłębockiE-przemek.plM40
243.53:47Wojciech GrzegorczykKondycjaM50
244.53:53Andrzej KrasuskiProrunningM55
245.54:10Andrzej BrzozowskiM60
246.54:11Paweł TkaczykLZS WilkowyjeM40
247.54:14Karolina EpaPZU Sport TeamK21
248.54:19Jacek PaźBóbr TłuszczM40
249.54:28Aleksandra KlimczakWarszawski Klub KolarskiK20
250.54:31Krzysztof StankiewiczLechici ZielonkaM50
250.54:31Grzegorz ZającWięcej Funku!M30
252.54:38Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
253.54:40Sebastian PodgórskiM40
254.54:43Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
255.54:54Elżbieta RogóżProRunning PromotionK35
256.54:58Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM60
256.54:58Marta GrzybMiGK21
258.54:59Katarzyna GóreckaPKO Bank PolskiK40
259.55:00Karolina StańczykDream RunK40
260.55:08Łukasz SzternJacekBiega Running TeamM35
261.55:11Witold JochymYokem TeamM60
262.55:18Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
263.55:25Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK40
264.55:39Tomasz ŻyłowskiM40
265.55:47Piotr LeśnowolskiKB RTV Euro AGDM45
266.55:50Tadeusz GóralM45
267.55:51Paulina BaranKB RabarbarK21
268.55:58Paweł ChilimoniukM40
269.55:59Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
270.56:01michał WłodarczykM21
271.56:05Paweł MotelAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
272.56:09Sobiesław KozłowskiM35
273.56:12Olga KąckaK35
274.56:18Paweł Grzegorekkingrunner.comM40
275.56:26Katarzyna KossakowskaKB ErgoK40
276.56:30Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
277.56:33Piotr BartolikPZU Sport TeamM35
278.56:35Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
279.56:37Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
280.56:39Edyta SadowskaRozbiegany SulejówekK40
281.56:45Mariusz ByzdraM35
282.56:47Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
283.56:48Paulina GrumbianinK40
284.56:53Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
285.56:59Tomasz GrabowskiMetro WarszawskieM45
286.57:00Katarzyna JózefackaParkrun UrsynówK40
287.57:06Zbigniew DąbrowskiM45
288.57:07Edyta ReplińskaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK40
289.57:12Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK65
290.57:15Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega Running TeamK35
291.57:19Maria NapiontekK30
292.57:26Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM55
293.57:35Wojtek ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM40
294.57:38Adam Wilgat12tri.pl / Skrzydlaci.plM45
295.57:40Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM45
296.57:42Mariola SikorskaK40
297.57:43Kamil SkomorowskiM30
298.57:44Joanna OdolczykKB RabarbarK50
299.57:58Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
300.58:00Edyta MielnickaBiegam na TarchominieK35
301.58:01Arkadiusz OlesiakBiegam na TarchominieM45
302.58:04Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
303.58:05Marcin DziamskiTriWawaM30
304.58:07Katarzyna Półtorakpolkasport.plK40
305.58:17Robert WójcikM40
306.58:20Leszek KalinowskiM40
307.58:23Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM40
308.58:27Robert KaczorekM65
309.58:30Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
310.58:31Maciej WalentowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
311.58:32Łukasz SzyszMetro WarszawskieM35
312.58:34Jolanta DąbrowskaParkrun UrsynówK30
313.58:38Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy, działamyM35
314.58:42Agnieszka PyzelParkrun KonstancinK45
314.58:42Paweł SołtysiakGapmont Running TeamM45
316.58:45Marcin KlimkowskiBiegBosych.plM40
317.58:50Paweł KulakSTO-nogi MilanówekM40
318.58:58Artur TrychAccentureM40
319.59:07Paweł BieniekSKPB WarszawaM30
320.59:10Jakub ŁobodaM35
321.59:15Przemysław SzałkowskiPZU Sport TeamM35
322.59:19Mirosław ŚluzekM50
323.59:22Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM30
324.59:30Bartłomiej MiłoszBrwinówM55
325.59:33Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
326.59:36Jacek KołeckiM40
327.59:44Andrzej Gałązkawww.runandtravel.plM50
328.59:47Marlena RobakAlbatrosyK21
329.59:51Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
330.59:52Krzysztof HryckoŻórawski TeamM40
331.59:53Katarzyna PawłowskaK40
332.60:04Honorata FigurskaMarkowi BiegaczeK45
332.60:04Karolina KundysAlbatrosyK30
334.60:16Katarzyna SnarskaAlbatrosyK35
335.60:18Monika KalinowskaK40
336.60:22Małgorzata Gasik-PowałkaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK35
337.60:32Anna Krajewska-HoroszLipiec Running TeamK45
338.60:37Michał PiątkowskiM35
339.60:41Grażyna MarczakK60
340.60:45Monika RegulskaAlbatrosyK30
341.61:04Michał MiszewskiAlbatrosyM35
342.61:13Andrzej KrochmalKB Orientuz WarszawaM60
343.61:25Jacek PisarekAKS Polonia WarszawaM50
344.61:33Marcin SokulskiM35
345.61:42Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK50
346.61:57Małgorzata RelugaK45
347.62:15Wojtek SoszyńskiPZU Sport TeamM40
348.62:32Monika Bartnikwww.runandtravel.plK45
349.62:42Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
350.62:59Monika MadziarskaGórskie marzeniaK35
351.63:01Wojciech Bronickitrenerbiegania.pl JózefówM50
352.63:15Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
353.63:19Karol KosiackiPZU Sport TeamM35
354.64:11Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
355.64:13Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
356.64:16Andrzej BiałekBóbr TłuszczM35
357.64:17Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
358.64:19Maciej ChudzikM40
359.64:31Katarzyna SątowiczK21
360.64:47Anna MorawskaK60
361.64:50Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
362.65:11Krzysztof KociszewskiM65
363.66:09Ewa ZarzyckaDziałamy & WorkFit Adventure TeamK40
364.66:10Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM45
365.66:14Sławomir SkrzeczPZU Sport TeamM40
366.66:29Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
367.66:34Anna SkrzypekK45
368.66:37Anna NeskaFalenickie TorpedyK30
369.66:41Ewa MichalskaBiegam Bo Lubię NocąK30
370.67:19Piotr BuczekM40
371.67:31Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
372.67:37Iwona GajowniczekKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
373.67:47Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK55
374.68:27Piotr WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM30
375.70:42Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM55
376.71:55Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
377.72:36Aleksandra GasparskaTri4Fun Team PiasecznoK35
378.73:31Aleksandra PabiańskaTorpedyK30
379.75:47Piotr ZygadłoM35
NKLJędrzej JosypenkoDream RunM30
NKLPaulina Prugar-FukowskaDream RunK30
G3
1.12:05Jan MichalskiM16
2.13:12Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
3.13:28Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i GłuptakiM35
4.13:32Marcin DomuratFalenickie TorpedyM35
5.14:01Przemysław ŁohutkoM30
6.14:10Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM14
7.14:19Konrad DomańskiM16
8.14:25Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM35
9.14:38Filip SmejdaM18
10.14:50Tomasz SzopaM35
11.14:52Rafał KłosińskiMKB DreptakM45
12.15:28Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
13.15:51Radosław Kolibabskitrenerbiegania.plM21
14.16:10Franciszek NowakowskiM16
15.16:13Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO WarszawaM18
16.16:18Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
17.16:27Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
18.16:29Karolina SarnowskaKlub Jeździecki DobrzyniecK35
19.16:43Brian BiczykM14
20.16:50Przemysław KamińskiPZU Sport TeamM21
21.16:52Michał PodgórskiGimnazjum 1 JózefówM14
22.17:17Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
23.17:21Urszula KrajewskaK16
24.17:24Antoni RutkaUNTS WarszawaM12
25.17:25Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM14
26.17:31Alicja KrajewskaWarszawyK12
27.17:43Bartosz WojtasikMKS Dwójka WarszawaM16
28.17:48Adam KamerZnicz PruszkówM12
29.17:54Kamil MałkiewiczM21
30.17:56Adam RybakM35
31.17:59Filip BolekM18
32.18:14Sylwia RadejK35
33.18:15Mariusz WasążnikM35
34.18:19Felix ZiombeckiM12
35.18:25Władek Mioduszewskikingrunner.comM12
36.18:27Milena NykaSP 216 FalenicaK12
37.19:05Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamK12
38.19:14Katarzyna GzylUKS Wilki OtwockK12
39.19:24Paweł BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM21
40.19:33Katarzyna SypułaUNTS WarszawaK30
41.19:36Adam RychalskiMKS Korona WilanówM12
42.19:37Szymon JabłońskiM16
43.19:41Kuba OrzechowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
44.19:42Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK18
45.19:57Andrzej SmejdaM50
46.20:09Kazimierz WiśniewskizgórkiM60
47.20:16Tomasz MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM14
48.20:17Diana ChilimoniukSP 216 FalenicaK12
49.20:19Mariusz KoperskiBóbr TłuszczM40
50.20:24Janek SzymborskiGimnazjum 14M14
51.20:26Julia ZawadzkaUKS Wilki OtwockK16
52.20:29Hanna MałekChłopaki z nizinK12
53.20:33Malwina StryjewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
53.20:33Karolina MałekChłopaki z nizinK35
55.20:36Bartek MalesaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
56.20:41Filomena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
57.20:45Natalia KociszewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
58.20:47Dariusz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM45
59.20:48Barbara ZienkiewiczMKB DreptakK40
60.20:49Gabriela AmbroziakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
61.20:52Piotr AmbroziakM35
62.21:05Aleksander SobczukSP 154M14
63.21:08Iwona GrudzieńK21
64.21:24Agnieszka FilippowiczK40
65.21:32Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
66.21:36Martyna JobdaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
67.21:38Katarzyna ChilimoniukK40
68.21:44Wojciech JabłońskiM14
69.21:48Ewa OlpińskaK40
70.21:51Witold PiszczadowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM35
71.21:57Cezary BalcerzakSkrzydlaci.plM45
72.22:06Łucja PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
73.22:07Katarzyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK14
74.22:09Bożenna PlewkaK60
75.22:13Justyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
76.22:18Jan RychalskiMKS Korona WilanówM60
77.22:29Helena Mrozowskakingrunner.comK16
78.22:34Adriana KalbarczykK21
79.22:42Anna NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK40
80.22:47Jakub KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
81.22:49Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
82.22:55Klara NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK14
83.22:58Milena SzczepanikK14
84.23:09Ludwika PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
85.23:10Oliwia SzczepanikK14
86.23:23Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
87.23:28Jacek NoworytaM75
88.23:33Maja BieleckaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
89.23:52Wiktoria KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
90.23:54Monika RychalskaMKS Korona WilanówK35
91.24:07Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
92.24:27Karolina JałochaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
93.24:41Lena KuźniakK12
94.25:09Ewelina Wiśniewskatrenerbiegania.plK30
95.25:24Ilona Miller-GronieckaK30
96.25:37Liwia Duszak2PUK12
97.25:38Dorota Duszak2PUK40
98.25:40Natalia Kielakwww.nataliabiegajakszalona.plK21
99.25:43Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
100.26:47Stanisław PotempskiZabiegani po uszyM12
101.26:48Anastazja PotempskaZabiegani po uszyK12
102.26:55Szymon WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM12
103.27:13Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK12
103.27:13Katarzyna NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK35
105.27:18Marek ZawadzkiM45
106.28:09Martyna SmejdaK12
107.29:39Adrian LewakM12
108.36:48Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
G6
1.23:09Maksymilian GzateckiM21
2.24:17Fryderyk PryjmaFunexsportsM20
3.24:52Konrad PustułkaM35
4.25:47Bartłomiej PająkAkl UrsynówM21
5.26:34Kamil OniskMKB DreptakM21
6.26:35Jarosław SałamachaŻórawski TeamM35
7.26:36Tomasz JaworskiM35
8.27:18Piotr OchmanŻórawski Team RulesM40
9.27:21Karol ZalewskiMKB DreptakM30
10.27:28Gerard DomańskiM40
11.27:44Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
12.27:58Stefan WnorowskiParkrun KonstancinM35
13.28:25Adrian DudelaT-Mobile Running Team / Kuźnia TriathlonuM35
14.29:05Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM16
15.29:18Przemysław WojtasikM45
16.29:25Marcin BieleckiFMW RunnersM35
17.29:47Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK14
18.30:00Mateusz HemperekMimochmurM35
19.30:12Grzegorz SiochM45
20.30:24Paweł SłomkaBiegnę Odczarować RakaM21
21.30:35Patryk PiputaM40
22.30:43Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM40
23.30:53Julia GłowaczUNTS WarszawaK18
24.31:12Andrzej BalcerzakSkrzydlaci.plM20
25.31:17Piotr MiąskoMKB DreptakM20
26.31:25Michał WiczukMKB DreptakM35
27.31:47Artur Kaczyńskinc+M40
28.32:01Mikołaj BrodowskiMazur KarczewM18
29.32:20Boguś ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
30.32:23Hubert Pogorzelskinc+M30
31.32:25Krzysztof BieleckiProRunning PromotionM45
31.32:25Łukasz WojtowiczM21
33.32:36Tadeusz SantorowskiElsatM40
34.32:40Marta ZalewskaŻórawski TeamK21
35.32:41Eliza FlorczukŻórawski TeamK30
36.32:50Katarzyna JonioKuźnia TriathlonuK35
37.32:54Marcin MolendaSzwagier TeamM35
38.32:58Krzysztof BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM50
39.33:02Przemysław GiedrojcEkipa kryzysM30
40.33:18Mateusz KomorowskiM30
41.33:23Marcin GrubkaM40
42.33:37Konrad PilchowskiŻórawski TeamM30
43.33:55Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK16
44.34:27Łukasz KomosińskiM35
45.34:31Aleksandra Wicik-KowalczykMKB DreptakK30
46.34:40Marusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
47.35:01Andrzej MatusiakM35
48.35:17Dariusz TokarzewskiM45
49.35:24Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
50.35:31Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM50
51.35:33Paulina TurekProRunning PromotionK30
52.35:34Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK40
53.35:37Katarzyna JanowskaaleTEMPOK35
54.36:03Łukasz KrólPZU Sport TeamM30
55.36:12Artur KołaczM30
56.36:14Dota SzymborskaTCWK35
57.36:24Monika SobotkaSkrzydlaci.plK45
58.36:46Małgorzata NiedziółkaTruck Show TeamK45
59.36:48Jerzy AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM45
59.36:48Andrzej SkoniecznyTruck Show TeamM45
61.37:03Karyna KonopliskaUNTS WarszawaK20
62.37:15Eliza RóżowiczK35
63.37:26Kamila WieczorekK21
64.37:58Martyna KuźniakK40
65.37:59Jakub WichowskiM50
66.38:07Boguslaw PrzybylskiM65
67.38:10Grzegorz ZakrzewskiPOWER TRAININGM60
68.38:13Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM60
69.39:09Wojciech KalbarczykM30
70.39:15Edyta StaszewskaK45
71.39:46Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK14
72.40:11Krzysztof ŁazowskiM60
73.40:22Joanna Węglińskaboria.plK35
74.40:26Aneta KowalskaK21
75.40:48Małgorzata Kretowiczboria.plK30
76.40:53Izabela WesołowskaMKB DreptakK40
77.40:58Sławomir StańskiTruck Show TeamM55
78.41:04Marcin BugowskiFalenickie TorpedyM35
79.41:07Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM55
80.41:14Renata Gąsowskaradosne-tRENowanie.blogspot.comK35
81.41:18Kamila TrałkaMimochmurK21
82.41:52Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaK40
83.42:02Adam KuczyńskiM21
84.42:13Adam DyczkowskiRozbiegówka Drinking TeamM21
85.42:18Dorota GąsiorowskaK45
86.42:22Stanisław TokarzewskiM70
87.42:27Agnieszka AndrejewK45
88.42:45Dana KutynaCzy nam się to opłaca?K35
89.42:46Katarzyna BorekKuźnia TriathlonuK40
90.42:53Jerzy BochenekAutomexM60
91.43:17Marta Bujakiewiczobozybiegowe.plK30
92.43:31Sandra RucińskaDream RunK30
93.43:32Karolina SobczakPandora Running ClubK30
94.44:07Piotr MatzankeM45
95.44:17Iwona Kochmannc+K50
96.44:24Monika KrzemińskaK45
97.44:31Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
98.44:36Urszula JędryszkaKuźnia TriathlonuK35
99.45:08Katarzyna ŻórawskaPandora Running ClubK21
100.46:08Iwona GiedrojcPZU Sport TeamK30
101.46:46Małgorzata WinterK35
102.47:10Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
103.47:14Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
104.47:47Elwira KostrzewaPZU Sport TeamK40
105.48:37Agata NagrabskaFalenickie TorpedyK30
106.48:41Ewelina NagrabskaFalenickie TorpedyK30
107.49:32Izabela BinkowskaZabiegani po uszyK35
108.52:07Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK30
109.52:11Wioletta OsuchowskaK45
110.52:43Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
111.52:59Agata TyśnickaK21
112.53:41Marcjanna SzczepanikK35
113.54:06Joanna KlingK40
114.54:15Urszula SzyszkaK55