Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XIV Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2017
2. runda
21 stycznia 2017, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.206:25Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (33:51)
   Michał Łukaszuk (38:51)
   Mariusz Ciesielski (40:47)
   Mariusz Dettlaff (43:29)
   Gizela Grabińska (49:27)
2.207:13UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (34:33)
   Krzysztof Wolowczyk (37:49)
   Zuzanna Kubicka (42:43)
   Wojciech Mossakowski (43:06)
   Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (49:02)
3.213:4412tri.pl
   Adrian Kwiatkowski (39:50)
   Radek Gozdek (39:57)
   Agnieszka Kwiatkowska (42:58)
   Rafał Borowski (44:31)
   Piotr Kucharski (46:28)
4.215:02Albatrosy
   Wojciech Skory (39:06)
   Jakub Żebrowski (42:06)
   Michał Piędel (43:05)
   Patrycja Bereznowska (43:35)
   Grzegorz Olesiak (47:10)
5.220:02JacekBiega Running Team
   Krzysztof Lisak (38:04)
   Jacek Gardener (42:38)
   Jacek Baranowski (44:54)
   Paweł Mioduszewski (47:08)
   Olga Makowska (47:18)
6.224:06MKB Dreptak
   Zbigniew Lamparski (34:58)
   Mariusz Piotrowski (41:29)
   Marcin Białożyński (42:27)
   Izabela Lemanowicz (48:20)
   Janusz Wieczorek (56:52)
7.226:58Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (40:39)
   Marek Primik (42:21)
   Juliusz Borawski (42:43)
   Konrad Francuz (46:06)
   Monika Gregorczyk (55:09)
8.229:32Ortoreh Team
   Bartłomiej Sitnik (41:59)
   Andrzej Piotrowski (42:29)
   Leszek Pieniążek (46:19)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (47:16)
   Michał Mazurek (51:29)
9.234:45kingrunner.com
   Maciek Ners (41:55)
   Mariusz Mioduszewski (43:57)
   Norbert Kubacz (44:47)
   Mateusz Mioduszewski (45:40)
   Agnieszka Szczepińska (58:26)
10.245:28PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (42:41)
   Mariusz Porębski (48:11)
   Tomasz Dawid (48:29)
   Artur Rogolski (52:18)
   Karolina Epa (53:49)
11.247:31Accenture
   Przemysław Dygdoń (44:44)
   Krzysztof Dąbrowski (47:20)
   Tomek Gajdecki (48:17)
   Artur Trych (51:24)
   Wiola Czostków (55:46)
12.248:43Ekobiegi
   Artur Fijałkowski (41:14)
   Dawid Szałkowski (44:40)
   Paweł Kamiński (45:12)
   Marek Zakrzewski (58:32)
   Anna Myślińska (59:05)
13.254:46KB Rabarbar
   Paweł Kącki (43:53)
   Marcin Stachura (44:17)
   Zenon Baran (49:25)
   Jerzy Odolczyk (55:03)
   Joanna Odolczyk (62:08)
14.261:17Bóbr Tłuszcz
   Gabriel Kozłowski (42:14)
   Marcin Dymiński (46:00)
   Adam Lipiński (50:51)
   Waldemar Zdunek (58:15)
   Katarzyna Marcinkiewicz (63:57)
15.265:16Lechici Zielonka
   Konrad Różycki (47:34)
   Bogdan Piątek (49:08)
   Jakub Zabłocki (49:42)
   Robert Śmigielski (54:02)
   Katarzyna Zabłocka (64:50)
16.296:10Biegam na Tarchominie
   Roksana Jamska (52:31)
   Kamil Wolski (56:02)
   Arkadiusz Olesiak (60:22)
   Edyta Mielnicka (60:22)
   Anna Korzeniowska-Sobczuk (66:53)
G10
1.33:51Artur JabłońskiDream RunM35
2.34:33Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
3.34:58Zbigniew LamparskiMKB DreptakM30
4.37:20Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
5.37:49Krzysztof WolowczykUNTS WarszawaM21
6.38:04Krzysztof LisakJacekBiega Running TeamM30
7.38:51Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
8.39:03Sebastian WojciechowskiParkrun UrsynówM30
9.39:06Wojciech SkoryAlbatrosyM40
10.39:28Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM45
11.39:50Adrian Kwiatkowski12tri.plM30
12.39:57Radek Gozdek12tri.plM40
13.40:07Waldemar BaćKalińska TeamM40
14.40:27Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
15.40:33Dariusz KorzeniowskiAccelerating PolandM40
16.40:39Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM30
17.40:47Mariusz CiesielskiDream RunM21
18.40:52Piotr KobierskiUKA Ultras RunnersM40
19.41:12Konrad ModlińskiNa Maxa TeamM40
20.41:14Artur FijałkowskiEkobiegiM30
21.41:29Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB DreptakM35
22.41:42Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy, działamyM30
23.41:55Maciek Nerskingrunner.comM35
24.41:56Szymon DrabczykM55
25.41:59Bartłomiej SitnikOrtoreh TeamM40
26.42:01Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
27.42:06Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
28.42:11Irek SzklarczykKruczek biegaM45
29.42:14Gabriel KozłowskiBóbr TłuszczM40
30.42:21Marek PrimikVege RunnersM40
31.42:24Tomasz ArakTriWawaM35
32.42:27Marcin BiałożyńskiMKB DreptakM35
33.42:29Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM45
34.42:38Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM50
35.42:41Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM40
35.42:41Adam Bronickitrenerbiegania.pl JózefówM21
37.42:43Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
37.42:43Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
39.42:46Szymon CyganKK Cyklon WarszawaM35
40.42:47Krzysztof KuterKondycjaM35
41.42:50Mariusz WronaM40
42.42:53Marek TraczykM45
43.42:55Sławomir Stykowskipolkasport.plM35
44.42:58Agnieszka Kwiatkowska12tri.plK30
45.43:01Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
46.43:02Sebastian GrzejszczykM30
47.43:05Michał PiędelAlbatrosyM30
48.43:06Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM20
49.43:13Michał ŻmudaM40
50.43:18Sebastian MyszkowskiKalińska TeamM35
51.43:21Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
51.43:21Mariusz WesołowskiM30
53.43:23Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
54.43:29Mariusz DettlaffDream RunM30
55.43:30Marcin MichalskiFunflyM30
56.43:35Patrycja BereznowskaAlbatrosyK40
57.43:38Justyna ŚliwiakK21
58.43:53Paweł KąckiKB RabarbarM40
59.43:57Mariusz Mioduszewskikingrunner.comM40
60.43:58Sebastian WęglińskiMKB DreptakM30
61.43:59Sławomir ZduńczykMKB DreptakM40
62.44:17Marcin StachuraKB RabarbarM40
63.44:19Łukasz KołdysMiluka TeamM35
64.44:21Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM35
65.44:24Łukasz MałekChłopaki z nizinM35
66.44:25Adam SzczepańskiAlbatrosyM35
67.44:31Rafał Borowski12tri.plM35
68.44:33Olaf KacperskiM40
69.44:35Dariusz TyszkaAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
70.44:38Krzysztof ChodkowskiM35
71.44:40Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
72.44:44Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
73.44:45Sebastian BurzyńskiM35
74.44:46Tomasz SękM30
75.44:47Norbert Kubaczkingrunner.comM45
76.44:49Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.plM45
77.44:50Artur ZarzyńskiFunflyM40
78.44:52Marcin FilipowiczM45
79.44:53Monika MosiołekBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegaćK30
80.44:54Jacek BaranowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
81.44:56Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
82.45:04Robert DąbrowskiMaratonczyk.plM45
83.45:07Tomek PośnikDziałamy & WorkFit Adventure TeamM40
84.45:12Paweł KamińskiEkobiegiM40
85.45:19Jan SkawskiVegas Węgorzewo RunningM40
86.45:22Artur KuźnickiM30
87.45:25Piotr Rawińskifotozdrona.plM35
88.45:37Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
89.45:40Mateusz Mioduszewskikingrunner.comM40
90.45:44Krzysztof Półtorakpolkasport.plM40
91.45:50Piotr GrzelczykBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamM40
92.45:51Karol KąckiM35
93.45:53Marek KobiałkaMarkowi BiegaczeM35
94.45:55Piotr FalkowskiKalińska TeamM45
95.45:57Arkadiusz SzydlikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
96.45:59Arkadiusz SzymańskiKB ErgoM35
97.46:00Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
98.46:01Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
99.46:06Konrad FrancuzVege RunnersM45
99.46:06Andrzej PiątkowskiDream RunM50
101.46:07Maciek RatajewiczTriWawaM35
102.46:11Piotr AntoniukM35
103.46:13Konrad Białas4RunnersM40
104.46:19Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
105.46:24Paweł Grzegorekkingrunner.comM40
106.46:25Bartosz Dobrzanski4RunnersM40
107.46:27Jacek WilkM45
108.46:28Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
109.46:34Andrzej Kołodziejobozybiegowe.plM21
110.46:40Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
110.46:40Wojciech FilipowiczM40
112.46:41Tomasz OksiędzkiDeloitte Adventure TeamM21
113.46:48Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM40
114.46:57Tomasz ŚwięcickiM35
115.47:00James Artur Kamińskikingrunner.comM40
116.47:03Marcin LeśniakRozbiegany SulejówekM30
117.47:07Mikołaj PrzybyszewskiAllianz Running TeamM35
118.47:08Paweł MioduszewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
119.47:10Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM55
120.47:11Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
121.47:13Adam MalewiczM40
121.47:13Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
123.47:16Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
124.47:17Artur PolakKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM35
125.47:18Olga MakowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK30
126.47:19Michał Krawczykkingrunner.comM30
127.47:20Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
128.47:21Jarosław RadzikowskiDoktor&DoktorM50
129.47:22Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
130.47:23Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
131.47:34Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM55
132.47:42Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
133.47:43Sebastian ZasępaM35
134.47:48Paweł MrozowskiOrangeM40
135.47:51Piotr GasparskiTri4Fun Team PiasecznoM35
136.47:52Maciej DrozdM40
137.47:53Adam MioduszewskiM35
137.47:53Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM35
139.47:57Marek BartoszM35
140.47:58Ewa MachulDream RunK30
140.47:58Mateusz ZawadaRozbiegany SulejówekM21
142.48:02Michał WojciechowskiLenovoM35
143.48:03Jerzy KuczkowskiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM60
144.48:05Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
145.48:06Piotr PyraPKS RadośćM21
146.48:07Marcin KaczorekM40
146.48:07Jacek BełdowskiPodkowiańskie Towarzystwo BiegoweM50
148.48:11Mariusz PorębskiPZU Sport TeamM45
149.48:13Darek GryczFunBikeRun.plM30
149.48:13Mnc GlonekM30
151.48:15Kazimierz ZawiślakDzikie DzikiM35
152.48:17Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM35
153.48:20Izabela LemanowiczMKB DreptakK30
154.48:24Witold OśkoM40
155.48:29Tomasz DawidPZU Sport TeamM40
155.48:29Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
157.48:33Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
158.48:34Krzysztof SzulcAlbatrosyM45
159.48:35Rafał CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
160.48:37Dominik Mikiewiczkazuriańscy tubylcyM35
161.48:38Tadeusz GóralM45
162.48:42Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
163.48:43Tomasz Semeniukkingrunner.comM40
164.48:44Bartosz StrojekKuźnia TriathlonuM30
165.49:02Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK45
166.49:05Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
167.49:07Malwina PająkAlbatrosyK30
168.49:08Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
169.49:23Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
170.49:24Anna ChmielowiecKB Galeria WarszawaK40
171.49:25Zenon BaranKB RabarbarM55
172.49:27Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
172.49:27Marek Wosikszybka małpaM60
174.49:31Mariusz BartosińskiM40
175.49:34Wojciech SzotaMaratonczyk.plM40
176.49:36Przemysław GłębockiE-przemek.plM40
177.49:38Mariusz KozłowskiM40
178.49:42Adam ModrzejewskiKlub Wysokogórski WarszawaM35
178.49:42Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
180.49:43Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
181.49:46Marzena ŻukAlbatrosyK21
182.49:48Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
183.49:52Mikołaj GronieckiM35
184.50:00Marcin SujakM21
184.50:00Krystian BarcińskiM30
186.50:15Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
187.50:18Konrad JędrzejewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
188.50:19Kuba ZawieskaM35
189.50:20Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
190.50:34Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM45
191.50:35Maurycy MackiewiczRunning Team QuiblM30
192.50:39Maciej StrzeleckiM45
193.50:51Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
194.50:53Jan NartowskiMORT!M55
195.50:56Robert PodgorelecM40
196.51:00Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK45
197.51:02Kuba Nowakkingrunner.comM40
198.51:05Sergiusz KieratM35
199.51:06Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
200.51:14Sebastian GrzywaczAccelerating PolandM40
201.51:16Maciej SzwajBiegaj z RadościąM35
202.51:18Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM45
203.51:24Artur TrychAccentureM40
204.51:25Krzysztof SycanPKO Bank PolskiM45
205.51:29Paweł WilkTrybik Northwave TeamM35
205.51:29Michał MazurekOrtoreh TeamM40
207.51:30Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
208.51:32Piotr PuchaczM40
208.51:32Łukasz KrólPZU Sport TeamM30
208.51:32Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
211.51:42Leszek BielawskiRozbiegany SulejówekM40
212.51:45Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
213.51:47Ewa StupkiewiczK45
214.51:50Marcin StanWhite Rabbit Running TeamM40
215.51:55Łukasz WierzbickiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
215.51:55Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
217.51:58Łukasz BudkiewiczJacekBiega Running TeamM35
218.52:00Monika SzkutaKondycjaK40
219.52:01Dominik PodgórskiM40
220.52:02Olaf PierzakParkrun UrsynówM40
221.52:03Monika DryjaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
222.52:05Karolina KundysAlbatrosyK30
223.52:07Cezary KmiećNaprzód MłocinyM45
224.52:09Mariusz MackiewiczAlbatrosyM40
225.52:11Ryszard Michalskisensorybeauty.plM35
226.52:13Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
227.52:14Marcin JagodzińskiM40
228.52:18Artur RogolskiPZU Sport TeamM40
229.52:23Wojciech BecheńskiBóbrkaM40
230.52:25Jakub KrajczynskiBiegBosych.plM40
231.52:26Joanna FilipowiczK40
232.52:31Roksana JamskaBiegam na TarchominieK30
233.52:33Dariusz MazurkiewiczM40
233.52:33Robert WiatrM50
235.52:37Ireneusz WojtkowskiM55
236.52:40Przemysław KawczyńskiTri4Fun Team PiasecznoM35
237.52:41Michał Jabłońskikingrunner.comM40
238.52:42Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM30
239.52:45Edward SujakM45
239.52:45Dariusz RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
239.52:45Przemyslaw MossakowskiM55
242.52:46Tadeusz GłupczykGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM50
243.52:48Iwona WasilewskaNa Max-a TeamK35
244.52:49Andrzej ZagończykM50
244.52:49Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
246.52:51Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
246.52:51Patrycja DettlaffDream RunK30
248.52:54Marcin AntoniukM40
249.52:55Kamil PawelecPZU Sport TeamM21
250.52:56Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM60
251.53:00Dorota SzparagaDream RunK40
252.53:04Dominika StasiłowiczAccelerating PolandK35
253.53:07Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM55
253.53:07Paweł ChilimoniukM40
255.53:12Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM60
256.53:16Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
257.53:17Natalia LigenzaJacekBiega Running TeamK30
258.53:18Marek KućM35
258.53:18Piotr WałekRunning Team QuiblM45
260.53:19Mateusz BobrowiczAccentureM30
261.53:44Katarzyna GóreckaPKO Bank PolskiK40
262.53:46Robert RękawekM40
263.53:49Karolina EpaPZU Sport TeamK21
264.53:52Wojciech MąkaTriWawaM40
265.53:53Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
266.53:58Marek BiałekTriWawaM35
267.54:01Robert SarnaHator Running TeamM40
267.54:01Paweł JaczewskiMarkowi BiegaczeM30
269.54:02Robert ŚmigielskiLechici ZielonkaM40
270.54:08Paweł PłońskiF.C. JuventusM40
271.54:11Andrzej KolasaKlub J.słowackiegoM65
272.54:16Magdalena ChmielewskaK45
273.54:18Marta LemieszkaRozbiegany SulejówekK21
274.54:24Andrzej BrzozowskiM60
275.54:26Jacek PopławskiM40
276.54:30Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
277.54:36Sebastian PodgórskiM40
278.54:38Łukasz SzternJacekBiega Running TeamM35
279.54:42Jacek PasikM30
280.54:46Przemysław KrajewskiM40
281.54:49Aleksandra KlimczakWarszawski Klub KolarskiK20
282.54:58Sobiesław KozłowskiM35
283.55:01Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
283.55:01Zofia SękK40
285.55:02Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM60
285.55:02Tomasz ProrokKuźnia TriathlonuM35
287.55:03Jerzy OdolczykKB RabarbarM55
288.55:09Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK40
289.55:14Zbigniew ZielińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
290.55:23Piotr TkaczykPZU Sport TeamM21
291.55:24Wioleta ŚwidlickaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK30
292.55:28Włodzimierz ŚlusarskiObozy biegoweM50
293.55:30Paweł Korzecdlapilota.plM45
294.55:34Katarzyna Półtorakpolkasport.plK40
295.55:36Małgorzata RonkowskaK21
296.55:39Maria NapiontekK30
297.55:43Olga KąckaK35
298.55:46Wiola CzostkówAccentureK21
299.55:47Robert RaczkiewiczM35
299.55:47Łukasz SzyszMetro WarszawskieM35
301.55:48Przemysław MajcherMajcherM30
301.55:48Monika TurczyńskaK40
303.56:02Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
303.56:02michał WłodarczykM21
305.56:04Jarek KamerM40
306.56:05Karolina KrawczykOrtoreh TeamK30
307.56:06Marta ParczewskaKACZKIK35
308.56:15Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM30
309.56:17Karolina StańczykDream RunK40
310.56:20Maja KasperkiewiczK30
311.56:38Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
312.56:42Marta GłębockaE-przemek.plK45
313.56:44Jacek BojarowskiM60
314.56:49Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
315.56:50Marzena CzubaK45
316.56:52Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
317.56:55Robert JózwikArsunM40
318.57:01Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
319.57:02Katarzyna KossakowskaKB ErgoK40
320.57:08Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega Running TeamK35
321.57:14Zbigniew DąbrowskiM45
321.57:14Agata OklejK35
323.57:17Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
324.57:19Przemysław OlędzkiM40
325.57:24Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK40
326.57:25Bartosz KrajewskiM35
327.57:31Jacek RuszkowskiM35
328.57:36Edyta SadowskaRozbiegany SulejówekK40
329.57:42Paweł TkaczykLZS WilkowyjeM40
330.57:43Wojtek ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM40
330.57:43Elżbieta RogóżProRunning PromotionK35
332.57:45Michał PraskiMetro WarszawskieM35
333.57:46Robert KaczorekM65
334.57:52Marcin OlesińskiDziałamy & WorkFit Adventure TeamM40
335.57:53Adam Wilgat12tri.pl / Skrzydlaci.plM45
336.57:55Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
337.58:00Paweł MotelAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
338.58:02Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM55
339.58:06Aleksander KurkusPopikurM45
340.58:10Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
341.58:15Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
342.58:18Robert WaligoraM35
343.58:26Agnieszka Szczepińskakingrunner.comK35
344.58:27Jolanta TrzcińskaK40
345.58:28Edyta ReplińskaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK40
346.58:32Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
347.58:39Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM60
348.58:43Paweł BernhardM45
348.58:43Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy, działamyM35
350.58:46Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK65
351.58:50Tomasz GrabowskiMetro WarszawskieM45
352.58:55Mariola SikorskaK40
353.59:04Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
354.59:05Anna MyślińskaEkobiegiK40
355.59:06Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
356.59:09Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM45
357.59:32Marcin GrochowskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
358.59:45Monika Bartnikwww.runandtravel.plK45
359.59:48Andrzej Gałązkawww.runandtravel.plM50
360.59:54Anna ŻołądekK35
361.60:00Przemysław SzałkowskiPZU Sport TeamM35
362.60:01Katarzyna PawłowskaK40
363.60:03Aldona Jarosz-PiwońskaK35
364.60:05Michał MiszewskiAlbatrosyM35
365.60:06Paulina GrumbianinK40
366.60:07Robert WójcikM40
367.60:12Patrycja BurakowskaAlbatrosyK30
368.60:16Małgorzata Gasik-PowałkaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK35
369.60:18Jagoda WąsowskaKalińska TeamK50
370.60:20Renata DanielakK21
371.60:22Edyta MielnickaBiegam na TarchominieK35
371.60:22Arkadiusz OlesiakBiegam na TarchominieM45
373.60:25Jolanta DąbrowskaParkrun UrsynówK30
374.60:26Leszek KalinowskiM40
375.60:38Jacek KołeckiM40
376.60:58Maciej WalentowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
377.60:59Anna BagińskaK35
378.61:07Piotr KorniłowM45
378.61:07Paweł SołtysiakGapmont Running TeamM45
380.61:08Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
381.61:11Piotr ZygadłoM35
382.61:19Mirosław ŚluzekM50
383.61:21Gosia GrabowskaEkobiegiK40
384.61:50Agnieszka PyzelParkrun KonstancinK45
385.61:53Monika KalinowskaK40
386.61:56Katarzyna SzczerbaBiegnij, Lola, biegnijK30
387.62:00Katarzyna JózefackaParkrun UrsynówK40
388.62:07Ewa MatuszewiczKondycjaK55
389.62:08Joanna OdolczykKB RabarbarK50
390.62:10Krzysztof HryckoŻórawski TeamM40
391.62:21Grażyna MarczakK60
392.62:24Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekK50
393.62:26Honorata FigurskaMarkowi BiegaczeK45
394.62:52Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
395.62:53Marlena RobakAlbatrosyK21
396.63:03Wojciech KalbarczykM30
397.63:26Marcin SokulskiM35
398.63:31Marcin HoinkaGrochów Adventure TeamM30
399.63:39Wojciech Bronickitrenerbiegania.pl JózefówM50
400.63:46Witold JochymYokem TeamM60
401.63:57Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
402.64:02Adam RogatkoSYNERICM35
403.64:35Lidia GrabarskaK35
404.64:50Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
405.65:18Jacek PisarekAKS Polonia WarszawaM50
406.65:19Krzysztof KociszewskiM65
407.65:20Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
408.65:33Sławomir SindrewiczM35
409.66:11Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
410.66:20Grzegorz setnikowskiM55
411.66:49Ewa KnapAlbatrosyK30
412.66:53Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
413.67:01Monika AndrzejewskaK30
414.67:08Wojciech GilM45
415.67:09Maciej RozwandowiczTeam Biegaj pod okiem treneraM50
416.67:10Katarzyna SątowiczK21
417.67:44Anna MorawskaK60
418.68:35Joanna SzulcAlbatrosyK45
419.69:27Maciej RajcicDeloitte AdventureM35
420.69:37Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
421.70:49Aleksandra GasparskaTri4Fun Team PiasecznoK35
422.70:53Paweł TraczykM40
423.73:24Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
424.74:56Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
425.76:16Paweł KopiecParkrun KonstancinM40
425.76:16Dorota ZagończykK50
427.77:23Karolina Niesiobędzka-RogatkoSYNERICK35
NKLJędrzej JosypenkoDream RunM30
G3
1.12:01Miłosz OśkoWKKM16
2.13:08Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
3.13:41Przemysław ŁohutkoM30
4.13:52Marcin DomuratFalenickie TorpedyM35
5.14:31Konrad DomańskiM16
6.14:41Rafał KłosińskiMKB DreptakM45
7.14:56Filip SmejdaM18
8.15:44Szymon GumowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
9.15:52Michał CzernickiBKS Wataha WarszawaM14
10.15:54Piotr KleczewskiM12
11.15:59Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
12.16:09Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM14
13.16:12Oskar SmejdaM16
14.16:27Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
15.16:40Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
16.17:04Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
17.17:11Franciszek NowakowskiM16
18.17:16Alicja KrajewskaWarszawyK12
19.17:18Bartosz WojtasikMKS Dwójka WarszawaM16
20.17:20Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamK12
21.17:23Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
22.17:26Urszula KrajewskaK16
23.17:27Antoni RutkaUNTS WarszawaM12
24.17:46Adam KamerZnicz PruszkówM12
25.17:47Maksym WesołowskiMKB DreptakM12
26.17:56Mariusz WasążnikM35
27.17:57Sylwia RadejK35
28.18:21Filip BolekM18
29.18:27Michał PodgórskiGimnazjum 1 JózefówM14
30.18:54Stanisław WołekUNTS WarszawaM14
31.18:57Władek Mioduszewskikingrunner.comM12
32.19:03Kamil MałkiewiczM21
33.19:04Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM14
34.19:05Milena NykaSP 216 FalenicaK12
35.19:07Marika JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK14
36.19:19Adam RychalskiMKS Korona WilanówM12
37.19:34Janek SzymborskiGimnazjum 14M14
38.19:36Marcin BombikBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
39.19:51Andrzej SmejdaM50
40.20:00Maja GrabowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
41.20:04Dominik DomagałaBKS Wataha WarszawaM21
42.20:12Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK18
43.20:20Izabela BorzymBKS Wataha WarszawaK16
44.20:23Julia ZawadzkaUKS Wilki OtwockK16
45.20:26Tosia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK12
46.20:32Aleksander SobczukSP 154M14
47.20:44Mariusz KoperskiBóbr TłuszczM40
48.20:49Dariusz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM45
49.20:50Kazimierz WiśniewskizgórkiM60
50.20:53Hanna MałekChłopaki z nizinK12
51.20:55Bartek MalesaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
52.20:57Karolina MałekChłopaki z nizinK35
53.21:04Kamil PołećBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
53.21:04Zuzanna MalanowskaKlub InO StowarzyszeK30
55.21:08Iwona GrudzieńK21
56.21:13Nadia JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockK12
57.21:14Klara NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK14
57.21:14Tomasz JeziorekUKS Wilki OtwockM45
59.21:16Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
60.21:17Anna NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK40
61.21:19Wojciech JabłońskiM14
62.21:23Diana ChilimoniukSP 216 FalenicaK12
63.21:28Gabriela AmbroziakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
64.21:29Piotr AmbroziakM35
65.22:00Jerzy MarszałekM55
66.22:31Cezary BalcerzakSkrzydlaci.plM45
67.22:36Kuba OrzechowskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
68.22:48Katarzyna ChilimoniukK40
69.23:01Justyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
70.23:19Malwina StryjewskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
71.23:22Katarzyna WidłakUKS Wilki OtwockK14
72.23:24Jakub KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockM12
73.23:25Bożenna PlewkaK60
74.23:39Jacek NoworytaM75
75.23:41Maja BieleckaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
76.23:43Ludwika PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
77.23:46Jan RychalskiMKS Korona WilanówM60
78.23:47Małgorzata MałkiewiczK50
79.23:49Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
80.24:02Łucja PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK12
81.24:18Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM75
82.24:20Monika RychalskaMKS Korona WilanówK35
83.24:42Lena KuźniakK12
84.24:43Anna MalanowskaKlub InO StowarzyszeK30
84.24:43Agata GozdekTrucht Tarchomin TeamK12
86.24:44Igor HernerTrucht Tarchomin TeamM12
87.25:05Natalia Kielakwww.nataliabiegajakszalona.plK21
88.25:09Ilona Miller-GronieckaK30
89.25:16Julia Stykowskapolkasport.plK12
90.25:24Szymon WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM12
91.25:27Małgorzata WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
92.25:56Martyna JobdaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
93.26:01Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
94.26:03Karolina JałochaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
95.26:27Wiktoria KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
96.26:44Julia DolińskaBKS Wataha WarszawaK14
97.26:58Martyna SmejdaK12
98.27:17Marek ZawadzkiM45
99.29:23Grzegorz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM16
100.29:31Pola ZychUKS Wilki OtwockK12
100.29:31Agnieszka Krupa-ZychUKS Wilki OtwockK30
102.29:32Dorota Duszak2PUK40
102.29:32Liwia Duszak2PUK12
104.29:44Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK12
104.29:44Katarzyna NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK35
106.30:32Dominika KordulasińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
107.35:14Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
G6
1.25:15Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaM30
2.25:39Tobiasz NowakowskiMKB DreptakM30
3.26:53Tomasz JaworskiM35
4.27:02Jarosław SałamachaŻórawski TeamM35
5.27:34Gerard DomańskiM40
6.27:37Piotr OchmanŻórawski Team RulesM40
7.28:33Stefan WnorowskiParkrun KonstancinM35
8.28:39Adrian DudelaT-Mobile Running Team / Kuźnia TriathlonuM35
9.29:04Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM16
10.29:24Karol ZalewskiMKB DreptakM30
11.29:27Grzegorz SalaSkrzydlaci.plM30
12.29:39Marcin BieleckiFMW RunnersM35
13.30:06Bartosz NiebielskiUks FalenicaM45
14.30:16Mateusz HemperekMimochmurM35
15.30:26Mateusz DubekŻórawski TeamM30
16.30:30Przemysław WojtasikM45
17.30:41Patryk PiputaM40
18.30:48Paweł SłomkaBiegnę Odczarować RakaM21
19.31:09Tomasz LeśniakKuźnia TriathlonuM40
20.31:47Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
21.31:52Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK14
22.32:00Grzegorz SiochM45
23.32:05Wawrzyniec SmolakM40
24.32:12Mikołaj BrodowskiMazur KarczewM18
25.32:24Michał WiczukMKB DreptakM35
26.32:33Monika JakubaszekKS AlaskaK35
27.32:44Artur Kaczyńskinc+M40
28.32:56Łukasz KomosińskiM35
29.32:58Tadeusz SantorowskiElsatM40
30.33:03Krzysztof BieleckiProRunning PromotionM45
31.33:14Katarzyna JonioKuźnia TriathlonuK35
32.33:17Paweł CabajŻórawski TeamM40
33.33:25Maciek Woźny(Z)Warty TeamM35
34.33:29Dariusz TokarzewskiM45
35.33:31Krzysztof BaranowskiTruck Show TeamM50
36.33:54Mateusz KomorowskiM30
37.33:59Marta ZalewskaŻórawski TeamK21
37.33:59Michał GłodowskiŻórawski TeamM21
39.34:04Marcin MolendaSzwagier TeamM35
40.34:12Artur ProkopKuropatwyM45
40.34:12Eliza FlorczukŻórawski TeamK30
42.34:36Boguś ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
43.34:37Artur KołaczM30
44.34:39Maciej RóżowiczM40
45.35:07Andrzej MatusiakM35
46.35:16Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
47.35:21Anna JasterK35
48.35:32Agnieszka MarkiewiczProRunning PromotionK21
49.35:44Marusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
50.35:47Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM50
51.36:21Beata NowakowskaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaK40
52.36:40Justyna BorowiakKuźnia TriathlonuK30
53.36:53Michał Jarockinc+M40
54.37:02Marek WolowczykUNTS WarszawaM50
55.37:15Katarzyna JanowskaaleTEMPOK35
56.37:18Paulina TurekProRunning PromotionK30
57.37:26Karyna KonopliskaUNTS WarszawaK20
58.37:35Dota SzymborskaTCWK35
59.37:43Paweł StachurskiBrooklyn TeamM45
60.38:06Martyna KuźniakK40
61.38:07Kamila WieczorekK21
62.38:23Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK16
63.38:24Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM45
64.38:40Miłosz BączkowskiKondycja PiasecznoM40
65.38:43Eliza RóżowiczK35
66.39:10Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK14
67.39:28Boguslaw PrzybylskiM65
68.39:42Edyta StaszewskaK45
69.39:59Jakub WichowskiM50
70.40:49Małgorzata Kretowiczboria.plK30
71.40:51Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM55
72.40:55Krzysztof ŁazowskiM60
73.40:56Bożena Samojluk ŚlusarskaObozy biegoweK55
74.40:58Kamila TrałkaMimochmurK21
75.41:17Joanna Węglińskaboria.plK35
76.42:22Renata Gąsowskaradosne-tRENowanie.blogspot.comK35
77.42:29Izabela WesołowskaMKB DreptakK40
78.42:53Mariola WolowczykUNTS WarszawaK45
79.43:09Katarzyna BorekKuźnia TriathlonuK40
80.43:13Ewa MazekK60
81.43:16Stanisław TokarzewskiM70
82.43:20Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM60
83.43:26Agnieszka AndrejewK45
84.43:49Iwona Kochmannc+K50
85.44:02Monika KrzemińskaK45
86.44:15Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
87.44:20Adam DyczkowskiRozbiegówka Drinking TeamM21
88.44:59Dorota GąsiorowskaK45
89.45:00Katarzyna ŻórawskaPandora Running ClubK21
90.45:13Dana KutynaCzy nam się to opłaca?K35
91.45:28Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaK40
92.45:55Urszula JędryszkaKuźnia TriathlonuK35
93.46:51Małgorzata BartoszewskaK40
94.46:58Piotr MatzankeM45
95.47:15Elżbieta BakaFly MeysiK40
96.47:21Jerzy Czechowskimza warszawaM65
97.47:22Małgorzata WinterK35
98.47:32Ania ŁośTurlam się TeamK40
99.48:01Ewa OkłaK40
100.49:17Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
101.49:47Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
102.50:48Wioletta OsuchowskaK45
103.51:24Elwira BielawskaRozbiegany SulejówekK35
104.51:51Zdzisława OttoK70
105.52:09Agata NagrabskaFalenickie TorpedyK30
106.52:13Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
107.52:39Dominika RajzerBodyKineticK30
108.53:55Urszula SzyszkaK55
109.57:15Joanna KlingK40