Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2014/2015
4. Runda
7 lutego 2015, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.196:20Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (33:38)
   Rafał Budnicki (36:13)
   Michał Łukaszuk (39:31)
   Dariusz Król (40:13)
   Karolina Lewandowska (46:45)
2.203:33UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (33:26)
   Krzysztof Wołowczyk (36:41)
   Jan Rutka (38:52)
   Zuzanna Kubicka (43:30)
   Ewa Wołek (51:04)
3.206:33JacekBiega Running Team
   Maciej Dworak (37:24)
   Paweł Kowalik (39:10)
   Jacek Gardener (39:48)
   Piotr Mądrach (43:52)
   Sylwia Bondara (46:19)
4.210:1512tri.pl
   Jakub Chrzanowski (40:19)
   Michał Sowa (40:55)
   Adrian Kwiatkowski (41:36)
   Andrzej Witczak (43:40)
   Agnieszka Krawczyk (43:45)
5.215:07KB ERGO
   Darek Knychas (40:06)
   Michał Zawada (40:28)
   Jan Kaseja (40:53)
   Przemysław Adamczyk (43:36)
   Beata Kosierb (50:04)
6.217:05Byledobiec Anin
   Aleksander Celiński (36:05)
   Tomasz Lipiec (37:12)
   Adam Leśniak (42:28)
   Jacek Świercz (47:50)
   Iwona Świercz (53:30)
7.218:57Albatrosy
   Jakub Żebrowski (39:45)
   Marcin Basis (40:30)
   Przemysław Chmiel (41:38)
   Grzegorz Olesiak (45:32)
   Marzena Żuk (51:32)
8.234:30Żoli Runners
   Karol Schwann (42:10)
   Maciej Gelberg (43:59)
   Fabian Kędzierski (47:36)
   Dorota Borowska (49:40)
   Paweł Miłoszewski (51:05)
9.242:44Smashing Pąpkins
   Marcin Krasoń (39:33)
   Robert Marczuk (46:28)
   Katarzyna Przeździecka (46:32)
   Robert Mazur (49:32)
   Anna Karpa (60:39)
10.245:46Ortoreh Team
   Jan Nyka (44:46)
   Jacek Mikulski (47:14)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (48:19)
   Ewa Witek-Piotrowska (52:32)
   Maciej Jabłoński (52:55)
G10
1.33:26Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
2.33:38Artur JabłońskiDream RunM30
3.33:52Tomasz BladosWarszawiakyM30
4.34:17Kuba WisniewskiM35
5.35:46Daniel KarolkiewiczM21
6.36:05Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec AninM30
7.36:13Rafał BudnickiDream RunM30
8.36:21Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
9.36:30Patryk AidM21
10.36:41Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM20
11.37:12Tomasz LipiecByledobiec AninM40
12.37:24Maciej DworakJacekBiega Running TeamM21
13.37:36Wojciech DudekPUKS Młode OrłyM21
14.37:48Kasper ZalewskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM21
15.38:35Maciej MilewskiM40
15.38:35Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM40
17.38:51Marek SotekTrucht Tarchomin Team / Dream RunM40
18.38:52Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM18
19.38:54Andrzej BaranowskiTriWawaM21
20.38:57Tomasz RoszkowskiM21
21.39:01Michał LisiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
22.39:10Paweł KowalikJacekBiega Running TeamM21
23.39:12Łukasz LemanowiczMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM30
24.39:17Piotr KobierskiUKAM35
25.39:31Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
26.39:32Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM40
27.39:33Marcin KrasońSmashing PąpkinsM30
28.39:36Bartosz GrześkowiakTUiR Warta S.A.M35
29.39:45Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
30.39:48Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM45
31.39:50Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM35
32.40:04Piotr MajTrinergy TeamM35
33.40:06Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
33.40:06Paweł KalinowskiTrinergy TeamM30
35.40:11Maciej ŻytoPolskaBiega.plM40
36.40:13Dariusz KrólDream RunM50
37.40:14Mikołaj PrzybyszewskiAllianz Running TeamM30
38.40:19Jakub Chrzanowski12tri.plM30
39.40:28Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
40.40:30Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
41.40:37Hubert BuśkoM40
42.40:39Konrad ModlinskiModlinho TeamM35
42.40:39Norbert KubaczBNWM40
44.40:40Piotr SierzputowskiM45
45.40:46Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
46.40:53Jan KasejaKB ERGOM21
47.40:55Michał Sowa12tri.plM21
48.40:56Piotr SotniczukM18
49.41:03Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
50.41:09Szymon DrabczykM55
51.41:16Stefan BatoryMusli.TakJakChcesz.plM35
52.41:20Maciej StrukDream RunM35
53.41:28Jarek BąkM35
54.41:33Krzysztof FeluchM40
55.41:35Maciej Żywektripower.plM40
56.41:36Adrian Kwiatkowski12tri.plM30
57.41:38Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
57.41:38Paweł JeleniewskiPolskaBiega.plM21
59.41:44Pawel TroniarzDzikie Dziki RaszynM35
60.41:47Gerard Domańskizielona trafffkaM40
60.41:47Alberto Pego FernandezM30
62.41:49Andrzej TauzM35
63.41:50Mariusz LaseckiM35
63.41:50Leszek BułanowM40
65.41:52Robert DąbrowskiM40
65.41:52Łukasz Belowski#NBRteamM30
67.41:54Jan CieślawskiPolna WarszawaM40
68.41:58Jarosław SkrzydłoDream RunM30
69.41:59Piotr SerockiMarkowi BiegaczeM35
70.42:01Tomek GłówkaBiegówki WesołaM35
71.42:10Karol SchwannŻoli RunnersM21
72.42:11Norbert MariańskiM40
72.42:11Piotr SenatorskiM50
74.42:12Aleksander TittenbrunNiezła KorbaM21
75.42:13Adam Banaszekbiegusiem.plM35
76.42:16Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
77.42:19Paweł KąckiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM40
77.42:19Szymon WadasDax CosmeticsM35
79.42:20Łukasz DanielakM21
80.42:24Piotr Czarnotaobozybiegowe.plM30
81.42:25Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
82.42:26Mikołaj Kowalski-BarysznikowDragon SquadM30
83.42:28Adam LeśniakByledobiec AninM50
84.42:35Marcin MatysiakGapmont Running TeamM35
85.42:38Marcin WęgrzynM21
86.42:47Łukasz KołdysM35
87.42:59Piotr RatajczakUMKS Orkan OstródaM45
88.43:00Paweł CiecieraAGR WelodromM40
89.43:01Tadeusz Piłkowskitadziu32167.blogspot.comM21
90.43:03Mariusz WesołowskiM30
91.43:04Marcin Dąbrowskiobozybiegowe.plM30
92.43:05Grzegorz KulisMort!M30
92.43:05Przemek ŁohutkoM30
94.43:07Bartosz SkalskiŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamM40
95.43:08Tomasz SękM30
96.43:09Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM35
97.43:10Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM18
98.43:12Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM30
99.43:17Jacek LitawaM45
100.43:18Marcin ParzyszekExtreme Tatras TeamM35
101.43:19Andrzej FabisiakM50
102.43:20Jakub ZmorzyńskialeTEMPOM35
103.43:25Mirosław SujakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
104.43:26Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
105.43:27Agnieszka SulikDead on ArrivalK21
106.43:28Bartosz BigajczykM21
107.43:30Piotr KuberaM35
107.43:30Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
109.43:31Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM30
110.43:36Przemysław AdamczykKB ERGOM35
111.43:38Aleksander Langobozybiegowe.plM40
112.43:40Andrzej Witczak12tri.plM50
113.43:45Agnieszka Krawczyk12tri.plK21
114.43:52Piotr MądrachJacekBiega Running TeamM30
115.43:53Marcin MyślińskiM21
116.43:54Andrzej FigatM35
117.43:55Michał MajkowskiM40
118.43:56Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM30
119.43:57Sławomir StykowskiArt Profi WarszawaM35
120.43:58Karol KąckiUKAM35
121.43:59Maciej GelbergŻoli RunnersM35
122.44:02Andrzej ZalewskiTeam NutriliteM55
123.44:04Cezary GwizdałaM45
123.44:04Henryk ZalewskiKancelaria Sportowa StaszewscyM40
125.44:10Artur PłuciennikM40
126.44:12Michał MarczakPolitechnika WarszawskaM30
126.44:12Krzysztof Wypych12tri.plM21
126.44:12Patrycja BereznowskaLechici ZielonkaK40
129.44:24Bartłomiej StępieńWytop PruszkówM30
130.44:25Radosław SłowikDead on ArrivalM35
131.44:29Jordan SasimCel&JoM30
132.44:32Kazimierz RadomskiDream RunM50
133.44:36Radek RucińskiBBK Biegam Bo KrzyczyM40
134.44:37Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
135.44:38Dariusz TyszkaM40
136.44:39Maciek RatajewiczProjekt HardkorrrM35
137.44:42Tomasz TrembeckiKalińska TeamM40
138.44:46Jan NykaOrtoreh TeamM45
139.44:48Stanisław PruszekM21
139.44:48Mirosław CisekKB Galeria WarszawaM40
141.44:50Robert LewandowskiM40
142.44:51Ryszard BiałogrodzkiBiarkem Club PiasecznoM55
143.44:54Marcin FilipowiczM40
144.44:56Marcin KuklaRysik RunnersM45
145.44:57Andrzej PiątkowskiDream RunM45
146.45:03Adam ZającG.B. Naprzód MłocinyM45
147.45:05Mariusz WilochM30
148.45:08Iwona RekOrtoreh TeamK21
149.45:09Krzysztof PółtorakM35
149.45:09Bogusław WacławekM45
151.45:16Przemysław ZawalRembertów TeamM35
152.45:18Roman AbramczykM35
153.45:21Jakub OrganProjekt HardkorrrM30
154.45:22Krzysztof OtrząsekTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
154.45:22Mateusz WalendaM21
156.45:23Marek BogackiM40
157.45:27Piotr GrzybowskiLeBiegiM35
158.45:28Paweł PotasińskiM35
159.45:32Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM50
160.45:35Marek PyzProjekt HardkorrrM30
161.45:36Wojciech WolnyXbox Bike TeamM30
162.45:45Konrad JedrzejewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
163.45:47Jacek BaranowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
164.45:51Michał WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM18
165.45:56Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
166.46:05Artur KuźnickiTrinergy TeamM30
167.46:07Slawomir SzeremetaDream RunM40
168.46:08Marcin KaczorekVW Grupa KaczorekM40
169.46:09Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM55
170.46:12Karol KisielewskiM35
171.46:14Artur FijałkowskiM30
172.46:17Jacek WilkM45
172.46:17Piotr FalkowskiKalińska TeamM45
174.46:18Szymon HajdukKB Pękające PiszczeleM35
174.46:18Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM45
176.46:19Maciej RygalskiM40
176.46:19Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK21
178.46:21Paweł MazurekHP RunM35
178.46:21Maciej Szymczakplansoft.orgM40
180.46:23Piotr AntoniukLasery-zegrze.plM35
181.46:27Zdzisław TrybułaBiketires.plM40
182.46:28Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
183.46:29Tomasz DzieniszewskiM35
184.46:31Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
185.46:32Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
185.46:32Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK30
187.46:33Robert ŻakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
187.46:33Barbara ŻebrowskaUNTS WarszawaK20
189.46:34Bartłomiej LarwińskiSport GuruM40
190.46:36Piotr MazurM30
190.46:36Krystian BarcińskiM21
192.46:39Mateusz JaniecTriWawaM35
193.46:43Rafał RojekRembridgeM35
194.46:45Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK35
195.46:46Łukasz SachaTriWawaM35
196.46:50Rafał GrzaneckiPier...NieBiegam:)M40
197.46:56Piotr SzachnaM40
198.47:00Arkadiusz NawrotMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM35
199.47:01Jacek PaźBóbr TłuszczM40
200.47:08Justyna LeszczukProjekt HardkorrrK30
201.47:10Irek SzklarczykM40
202.47:12Adam JaneczekM21
203.47:13Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
204.47:14Ireneusz WojtkowskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM50
204.47:14Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
206.47:17Tomasz ChodkiewiczPier...NieBiegam:)M40
206.47:17Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
208.47:18Pawel KarpAccentureM30
209.47:20Sergiusz KieratRunitM30
210.47:23Zenon ŁapińskiM60
211.47:24Marcin DulnikJacekBiega Running TeamM35
211.47:24Fabrice DelabarreUSM MalakoffM45
213.47:31Dawid NowakowskiReksioM30
214.47:33Maciej DrozdIpponM40
214.47:33Anna PławiakJacekBiega Running TeamK30
216.47:34Piotr NadolskiSP 70 WarszawaM40
217.47:36Fabian KędzierskiŻoli RunnersM40
218.47:39Łukasz RostkowskiKB ERGOM30
219.47:40Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
220.47:42Zbigniew ZielińskiM45
221.47:45Sławomir BuszkoM30
221.47:45Artur CisowskiTriWawaM35
223.47:50Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
223.47:50Michał SłowińskiM20
225.47:54Stanislaw KamińskiM55
226.47:58Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM50
226.47:58Grzegorz RelugaM40
228.47:59Radosław KisielińskiM40
228.47:59Wojciech FilipowiczM40
230.48:00Piotr KucharskiAktywna Gmina KonstancinM21
231.48:05Sławomir NowakowskiGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM35
232.48:06Marek BartkowskiM40
232.48:06Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB LegionowoM45
234.48:07Piotr Kwitowskiobozybiegowe.plM35
234.48:07Zuzanna WańczykK18
236.48:09Rafał KrzyckiKB ERGOM35
236.48:09Jakub BuszewskiM21
238.48:11Paweł MioduszewskiŁowcy KilometrówM35
239.48:12Tomasz PośnikWorkFit.plM35
240.48:16Grzegorz RybkowskiWytop PruszkówM45
240.48:16Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM30
242.48:19Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
243.48:21Jacek MaliszewskiM40
244.48:22Olaf KacperskiM40
245.48:23Krzysztof GrzędaKalińska TeamM45
246.48:26Przemysław Głębockie-przemek.plM40
247.48:27Andrzej DoromiejczukIpponM45
247.48:27Marcin RowickiM20
249.48:28Olga MakowskaKuźnia TriathlonuK30
250.48:30Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM40
251.48:31Dariusz KucharskiM35
252.48:32Rafał KiliańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
253.48:39Tomasz MarkowskiM35
254.48:40Paweł WojtyłaAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
255.48:42Marta PrzybyłCzerwoni / Ścieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK30
256.48:45Darek GryczM21
256.48:45Krzysztof BieniakM40
258.48:48Jarosław DabulisTrinergy TeamM40
259.48:49Luis FreitesM50
259.48:49Mikołaj GronieckiM35
261.48:52Sławomir RatyńskiM55
262.48:54Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
263.48:56Marek AdamczukKlub Biegacza Euro RTV AGDM40
263.48:56Dariusz GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
265.48:58Marcin ZaporowskiDrużyna SzpikuM30
266.49:00Michał LepczakNaprzód MłocinyM40
267.49:03Mirek CzyżewskiM40
268.49:04Aleksander GajewskiM18
269.49:05Grzegorz OrłowskiM30
270.49:06Kamil BartniakM30
271.49:08Michał KochM21
272.49:09Jarosław Penarfestina lenteM50
273.49:12Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
274.49:18Jarosław GlinickiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM35
275.49:19Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
276.49:22Andrzej BasM40
277.49:23Grzegorz KrawczykBiegacze NetappM40
278.49:27Irek MirowskiGEO Running TeamM40
279.49:30Tomasz SemeniukGrajek PraskiM40
279.49:30Michał Kaminski12tri.plM30
281.49:32Robert MazurSmashing PąpkinsM40
281.49:32Tomasz GrewińskiRun Kayax RunM45
283.49:33Krzysztof MialikMoreActivities.comM30
284.49:39Sławomir ToporowskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
284.49:39Adam RutkowskiM30
286.49:40Dorota BorowskaŻoli RunnersK30
287.49:43Dominik PodgórskiM40
288.49:45Grzegorz RadomskiLechici ZielonkaM50
289.49:52Przemysław MossakowskisamodzielnyM55
290.49:53Krzysztof GórajM30
291.49:56Michał KariozenTajemniczy Don Pedro i S-kaM35
291.49:56Marcin Pytlos123tri / skrzydlaci.plM35
293.49:57Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
294.49:59Michał GryzińskiA-To-MyM40
295.50:04Beata KosierbKB ERGOK45
296.50:07Adam WojciechowskiM30
297.50:08Beata SieczkoMort!K21
298.50:09Leszek BielawskiM35
299.50:10Marcin GrochowskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
300.50:11Marcin SkwarekM21
301.50:12Jakub SzczęsnyM35
302.50:13Michał GąsiorowskiM40
302.50:13Monika MadziarskaMarzenia górskieK35
304.50:14Krzysztof JabłonowskiM45
305.50:16Jarosław TrzaskowskiM35
306.50:22Marcin LeśniakPatolog RunnersM21
307.50:25Krzysztof UrbaniakKS Spójnia WarszawaM45
307.50:25Wojciech BecheńskiWaWaM40
307.50:25Joanna FilipowiczK40
310.50:34Marcin DąbrowskiM21
311.50:35Karolina WesołowskaK21
312.50:40Michał FrydrychowiczM35
313.50:42Monika StrobinOxygenK30
314.50:44Paweł KaniewskiM30
315.50:45Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM35
316.50:50Joanna KamerUKAK35
317.50:51Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
318.50:56Jan NartowskiKB JózefoslawM55
319.50:58Paweł ZawadaSkrzydlaci.plM21
319.50:58Jakub GierczakM35
319.50:58Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
322.50:59Marcin JagodzińskiM35
323.51:00Damian CienkuszAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
323.51:00Igor GrzejdziakM40
325.51:01Marcin PopiołekTurbo PruszkówM35
326.51:02Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
327.51:03Marcin BugajM40
328.51:04Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
328.51:04Iza KuczynskaTrinergy TeamK45
330.51:05Paweł MiłoszewskiŻoli RunnersM45
331.51:07Łukasz KucińskiParkrun Warszawa PragaM35
332.51:10Jolanta WagnerK45
333.51:12Anna SzymczakK30
334.51:14Grzegorz GzelaKlub Biegacza Euro RTV AGDM35
335.51:16Jakub RadomskiPrzegląd SportowyM21
336.51:19Janusz WieczorekMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM55
337.51:21Zbigniew Wrzosekjest taki wiatr...M45
338.51:23Kamil NiedbałaLennoxM21
339.51:25Jolanta Kamińska12tri.plK21
340.51:27Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM40
341.51:29Piotr MutrynowskiM40
342.51:30Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
342.51:30Jacek BojarowskialeTEMPOM60
344.51:32Aleksandra DąbrowskaMort!K21
344.51:32Marzena ŻukAlbatrosyK21
346.51:40Daria BartniakK21
346.51:40Jakub GodyckiM30
348.51:49Monika WachJacekBiega Running TeamK35
349.51:51Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM50
350.51:52Monika PiaseckaJacekBiega Running TeamK40
351.51:53Dariusz MiśkiewiczM45
352.51:55Marcin TarnowskiM35
353.51:56Łukasz MoczydłowskiM40
354.51:57Mariusz BartosińskiM40
355.51:59Piotr DrągowskiM30
356.52:00Michał LisM35
357.52:01Rafał MazurMazury2M35
358.52:02Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
359.52:04Katarzyna PółtorakK35
360.52:07Grzegorz SidorowiczAXA Running TeamM40
361.52:09Anna KarłowiczK40
362.52:11Marcin Marszałeknolens volensM45
363.52:13Krzysztof HaczekM50
364.52:18Sławomir WnuczekŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamM40
365.52:21Jacek RowickiM50
366.52:23Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM30
367.52:24Łukasz StolarzAllianz Running TeamM30
368.52:28Robert ŚmigielskiLechici ZielonkaM40
369.52:32Ewa Witek-PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK40
370.52:33Paulina PodsadniEkobiegiK21
371.52:34Olga KąckaUKAK35
372.52:36Zuzanna KicińskaK21
373.52:38Sylwia LiśkiewiczLisiaK35
374.52:41Michał ZwierzaleTEMPOM40
375.52:43Mariusz SzymańskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
376.52:55Maciej JabłońskiOrtoreh TeamM35
377.52:58Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
378.52:59Przemysław MajcherJarosław i PrzemysławM21
378.52:59Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM30
380.53:01Agata RybusK21
380.53:01Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK30
382.53:03Jakub BaranM30
383.53:04Darek RutkaM40
384.53:10Krzysztof BurmajsterM40
385.53:11Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
386.53:18Justyna GórskaK21
386.53:18Adam Wilgat12tri.plM40
388.53:19Przemysław RosaSmashing PąpkinsM21
389.53:22Marcin ŚmiechM35
390.53:24Magdalena PichetaDisney VoluntEARSK30
390.53:24Milena CzerniawkoK30
392.53:27Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
393.53:30Romuald BłaździewiczM65
393.53:30Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
395.53:31Andrzej BalcerzakM60
396.53:34Kamil CzarnieckiSkrzydlaci.plM35
396.53:34Magdalena RawickaK30
398.53:35Maciej ZwierzchowskiM35
399.53:43Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
400.53:47Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning.plM50
401.53:49Magda SekścińskaKS ŁomżanieK30
402.53:50Agata Isasi-KuranMarkowi BiegaczeK35
403.53:54Cezary SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM40
403.53:54Tomasz ZujkiewiczM35
403.53:54Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM40
406.53:57Michał SułkowskiBiegiem po PiwoM21
407.53:59Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
408.54:01Monika Dryjaobozybiegowe.plK35
409.54:02Tomasz JankowskiM35
410.54:03Michał ZałęckiM30
411.54:05Magdalena ChmielewskaWarszawski Klub KolarskiK45
412.54:06Ewa NajderK55
413.54:07Maciej RóżowiczLISTaM35
414.54:08Ewa RakowskaK30
415.54:14Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani po uszyK35
416.54:16Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK35
417.54:26Anna Krajewska-HoroszK40
418.54:28Witold JochymYokem TeamM55
419.54:29Marzena CzubaK45
420.54:36Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
421.54:40Antoni ChmielewskiM65
422.54:42Ewa MatuszewiczKondycjaK55
423.54:50Aleksandra SobieskaK35
424.54:52Piotr CzapskiM50
425.55:09Jarosław TomaszkiewiczM40
426.55:13Mariusz WronaM35
427.55:16Andrzej KrochmalHKT Trep PTTKM55
428.55:18Barbara Kroenkeobozybiegowe.plK60
429.55:21Piotr SadłowskiM30
430.55:23Marcin CichockiM21
431.55:27Magdalena NowocinOrtoreh TeamK35
432.55:38Robert WójcikM40
433.55:44Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
434.55:52Jarosław SkrzypczakKB ActiveSports WarszawaM45
435.55:53Daniel KuczyńskiPrężne VackyM40
436.55:55Katarzyna OlszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
437.55:56Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK60
438.55:57Bartosz KrajewskiM30
439.56:00Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
440.56:01Nina MatuszewskaAlbatrosyK21
440.56:01Radosław FałatowiczM30
442.56:03Katarzyna SnarskaAlbatrosyK30
443.56:06Jakub ŁobodaM30
444.56:13Monika Bartnikwww.runandtravel.plK40
445.56:17Rafał RytelSkrzydlaci.plM35
446.56:25Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
447.56:31Monika TurczyńskaK40
448.56:38Paweł SołtysiakGapmont Running TeamM40
449.56:46Arkadiusz LeśniakJacekBiega Running TeamM35
450.56:55Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM60
451.57:10Maciej GrygorowiczM35
452.57:20Przemysław KrajewskiM40
453.57:28Mirosław ŚluzekM50
453.57:28Daniel BieniasCBREM40
455.57:43Maciej ChudzikM40
456.57:44Marzena GwarekK30
456.57:44Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM21
458.57:46Błażej OśnieckiM21
459.57:47Natalia JędrzejczykIron Lady & Co.K30
460.57:55Renata UsińskaK21
461.58:06Anna ŻołądekK35
462.58:08Gosia SoszyńskaCzłapaczeK50
463.58:12Beata BrzezowskaAlbatrosyK45
464.58:14Agnieszka KrasnodębskaOrtoreh TeamK40
465.58:16Dorota RojekK21
466.58:24Jacek GałkowskiM40
467.58:33Małgorzata RelugaK45
467.58:33Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK40
469.58:36Agnieszka SakowskaPrzetarty szlakK21
470.58:53Mariola SikorskaK35
471.59:05Urszula RatuszyńskaK40
472.59:06Andrzej PaterekaleTEMPOM60
473.59:20Stanisław TokarzewskiM65
474.59:41Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM40
475.59:43Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK40
475.59:43Łukasz DrażanK.S.A.T.M35
477.59:47Wojciech GilM40
477.59:47Jarek KamerM35
479.59:50Paweł KopiecM40
480.59:51Sylwia ŁysiakBoot Camp PolskaK21
481.59:52Katarzyna SątowiczGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK21
482.60:09Marcin SidwińskiM30
483.60:13Tomasz KuśnierkiewiczM50
484.60:16Ewa MisiaczekŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamK45
485.60:21Bartłomiej StecFalenickie TorpedyM40
486.60:27Tomasz PawłowskiM45
487.60:32Anna NeskaK30
488.60:38Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
489.60:39Anna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK55
490.60:42Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK50
491.60:50Karolina MichalakAlbatrosyK30
492.60:52Rafał KałęckiM35
493.60:54Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK45
494.61:05Katarzyna DziewanowskaK35
495.61:21Daniel SztomberAXA Running TeamM30
496.61:22Aleksandra OkapiecAXA Running TeamK30
497.61:30Michał CichowskiExtreme Tatras TeamM35
498.61:40Tomek KamińskiSkrzydlaci.plM40
499.62:15Anna MorawskaK60
500.62:20Renata GąsowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
501.62:30Dariusz KupiecMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM45
502.62:33Joanna OdolczykKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
503.62:51Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK30
504.63:06Andrzej Gałązkawww.runandtravel.plM45
505.63:14Grzegorz SetnikowskiM55
506.63:34Bogusław MączewskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM55
507.64:43Łukasz BudnyWalka Wręcz WarszawaM30
508.64:55Klara SychowiczK40
509.64:59Dariusz WieczorekM45
510.65:29Leszek PołaskiM65
511.65:51Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
512.66:02Zbigniew BednarczykM40
513.66:41Urszula MniszkoMarkowi BiegaczeK40
514.67:12Agnieszka KopińskaK30
515.67:55Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
516.73:39Marcin GielniewskiŻoli RunnersM35
517.82:56Janusz TomasikM70
G3
1.12:09Olaf WoźniakTG Sokol ZakopaneM21
2.12:43Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM35
3.13:54Filip SmejdaM16
4.14:14Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM30
5.14:37Aleksandra Szmigiel-WiśniewskaK21
6.14:40Tomasz GarbolińskiŻUKM30
6.14:40Michał DzieniszewskiM14
8.14:42Paulina CzyżowskaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiK18
9.14:51Patryk TkaczykZespół Szkół MrozyM16
10.15:08Krzysztof OlpińskiM16
11.15:09Jan LarwińskiSP 124M14
12.15:13Monika ArtyszukJacekBiega Running TeamK30
13.15:30Olga NowakK16
14.15:34Bartłomiej WółkiewiczM16
15.15:40Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
16.15:46Szymon GumowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
17.15:58Mateusz WłoczewskiGim44 WarszawaM16
18.15:59Julia SusekOK!Sport WarszawaK14
19.16:03Konrad DomańskiM14
20.16:07Piotr WółkiewiczM16
21.16:11Maciej NowakowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
22.16:12Anita RudnikSP RęczajeK14
23.16:13Kacper KowalskiM16
24.16:23Stanisław WasilewskiUKS Saper KazuńM65
25.16:29Antoni RutkaM12
26.16:30Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
27.16:44Piotr GasparskiM30
28.16:50Marta DaniłoKGW LesznowolaK35
29.16:58Filip BolekUKS Wilki OtwockM16
30.17:26Natalia RudnikSP RęczajeK12
30.17:26Paweł WółkiewiczM45
32.17:28Franciszek NowakowskiM14
33.17:53Daniel MydłowskiBiegnę dla MagdyM30
34.17:55Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M14
35.18:07Natalia SwędaUKS Saper KazuńK16
36.18:08Kacper StasiakUKS Saper KazuńM14
37.18:09Monika FicońK40
38.18:18Józefina SiwkoK80
39.18:21Tomasz LisM12
40.18:22Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK12
41.18:35Malwina WysockaOK!Sport WarszawaK30
42.18:49Jerzy WójcikM55
43.19:05Grzegorz PisarczykNaprzód MłocinyM35
44.19:21Anna SzczepańskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
45.19:26Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK14
46.19:28Oskar SmejdaM14
47.19:34Mirosław MaciejaKondycjaM50
48.19:35Ewa MarczewskaK21
49.19:37Anna CisowskaK35
50.19:39Kajetan SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM16
51.19:41Franek PokoraM14
52.19:42Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
53.19:43Monika MichalskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
54.19:45Andrzej SmjedaM50
55.20:06Tomasz HołowaczKondycjaM75
56.20:08Anna JarskaK40
57.20:10Adam OnikUKS Saper KazuńM12
58.20:22Ewa KiecBiegam na TarchominieK35
59.20:31Małgorzata MoskwaBieg na PomocK30
60.20:32Sebastian KamińskiUKS Saper KazuńM18
61.20:34Maciej MaciakA-To-MyM21
62.20:43Ignacy OlpińskiM14
63.20:44Zuzanna DolińskaUKS Kusy WarszawaK12
64.20:49Joanna Sękowska-RutkaK40
65.21:10Anna RomanowskaK35
66.21:11Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM55
67.21:15Urszula KrajewskaK14
68.21:17Alicja KrajewskaK12
69.21:20Adam DąbrowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
70.21:32Franciszek LisiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
71.21:36Aleksandra GasparskaK35
72.21:42Grzegorz ZienkiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
73.21:47Piotruś ZawadzkiNobi RembertówM12
73.21:47Slawomir ZawadzkiNobi RembertówM50
75.21:49Ewa OlpińskaK40
76.22:02Anna DuszaUNTS WarszawaK21
77.22:14Anna PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
78.22:20Barbara KwiatkowskaA-To-MyK21
79.22:22Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK16
80.22:31Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
81.22:47Janusz KępczyńskiGOSiR Ożarów MazowieckiM65
82.22:55Małgorzata MałkiewiczK45
83.22:57Karolina WasilewskaK16
84.22:58Barbara GarbolińskaŻUKK12
85.22:59Joanna MroczekCBREK35
86.23:11Anna AdamczukK40
87.23:16Joanna KlingLISTaK35
88.23:23Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
89.23:28Rafał KosiackiM40
90.23:38Anna LewakK35
91.23:45Kamila MuchaBiegam na TarchominieK35
92.23:49Radosław GawryśUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
93.24:08Jacek NoworytaM70
94.24:54Joanna DejewskaPKO Bank PolskiK40
95.25:05Urszula SzyszkaPKO Bank PolskiK55
96.25:18Agata Wrzosekjest taki wiatr...K18
97.25:35Krystyna GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaK60
98.26:00Sonia KubickaK14
99.27:44Grzegorz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM14
100.28:10Henryk BartkowiakGIBnO WarszawaM65
101.29:31Jan GlińskiUNTS WarszawaM75
102.29:32Barbara GlińskaUNTS WarszawaK65
103.30:14Szymon WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM12
104.32:06Stanisław WysockiM85
105.47:49Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
G6
1.27:51Mateusz DubekOrtoreh TeamM30
2.28:00Przemysław WojtasikM40
3.28:04Łukasz SmogorowskiFundacja Rozwoju Systemu EdukacjiM35
4.28:31Łukasz WojtowiczM20
5.28:33Aleksandra KlimczakWarszawski Klub KolarskiK18
6.28:39Radosław RogóżProRunning.plM40
7.28:49Mikołaj KubiczM30
8.29:02Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM14
8.29:02Maurycy MuzykaWarszawski Klub KolarskiM18
10.29:08Hubert ŁukasiakM21
11.29:29Rafał Jankowski12tri.plM35
12.29:43Michał MuzykaMort!M40
13.29:55Julia GłowaczUKS Kusy WarszawaK16
14.30:25Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
15.30:37Jakub PałyskaM30
16.30:53Marcin WłoczewskiM45
17.31:05Jarosław DabulisTrinergy TeamM40
18.31:09Marek WosikM60
19.31:26Adam ParfianowiczM21
20.31:31Magdalena WierzbickaK21
21.31:39Michał KarwowskiM21
22.31:41Dagmara DominiakK18
22.31:41Tomasz SzturemskiM30
24.32:10Izabela CzajkaOK!Sport WarszawaK30
25.32:17Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
26.32:23Katarzyna MisztelaBoot Camp PolskaK21
27.32:32Dawid TrzaskowskiM35
28.32:48Krzysztof WaślickiKK Cyklon WarszawaM35
29.32:55Kinga GórskaUMKS Orkan OstródaK21
30.32:59Tomasz Korab-M30
31.33:03Monika JakubaszekKS AlaskaK35
32.33:09Grzegorz LeoniakKiełbasa TeamM45
33.33:12Józef BrzezinaM55
34.33:14Małgorzata LisieckaBiegam na TarchominieK35
35.33:19Michał AdamkiewiczKM Aktywni SochaczewM20
36.33:26Patrycja BartosiakKS Spójnia WarszawaK21
36.33:26Tomasz ChorośM16
38.33:33Kacper Korwin-MikkeBlue DogsM40
39.33:36Natalia FilipczakK16
40.33:45Jagoda FilipczakK21
41.34:05Paulina BartosiakKS Spójnia WarszawaK21
42.34:11Mariusz MaciejaM21
43.34:14Krzysztof WycisłowskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM60
44.34:20Agnieszka KocińskaUMKS Orkan OstródaK21
45.34:34Karolina TyrakowskaK35
46.35:00Joanna BiałaK35
47.35:06Mariusz AugustyniakM40
48.35:13Adam JeziorekM45
49.35:31Grzegorz DolińskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
50.35:33Kamila PrzepieśćK30
51.35:47Marcin GlińskiUNTS WarszawaM20
52.35:50Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
53.36:07Marcin ZduniakBiegam na TarchominieM35
54.36:09Renata ŁątkaK35
55.36:10Marta TrojeckaKU AZS WAT WarszawaK30
56.36:12Dota SzymborskaKGBK35
57.36:32Jacek KołeckiRun For Szpan TeamM40
58.36:47Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
59.36:57Anna Wróbel12tri.plK30
60.37:06Zbigniew KłosM55
61.37:30Joanna AbramczykK35
62.37:40Magdalena SzmulkowskaK18
63.37:47Waldemar ZdunekAktywny RelaksM50
64.38:08Jan SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM14
65.38:25Elżbieta RogóżProRunning.plK35
66.38:27Katarzyna NiedzwieckaK45
67.38:29Agnieszka GmiterNaprzód MłocinyK40
68.38:50Adam KuczyńskiM21
69.38:53Jakub WichowskiNadwisleM45
70.38:56Wiktoria MarekUNTS WarszawaK16
71.39:03Karolina StańczykK40
72.39:06Anna KarłowiczWolna WolaK60
73.39:10Jerzy BochenekAutomex-MiędzylesieM60
74.39:14Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM45
75.39:20Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM55
76.39:49Kazimierz WiśniewskizgórkiM60
77.39:50Noemi SzmigielskaK30
78.39:51Małgorzata TurowskaK30
79.40:06Joanna WasilewskaWITCK40
80.40:36Aneta CiecieraK40
81.40:45Teresa ŻywekK65
82.41:04Jerzy CzechowskiM65
83.41:09Sylwia PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK35
84.41:12Natalia TejchmaBiegam na TarchominieK35
85.41:17Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
86.41:30Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
87.41:46Ewa MazekK55
88.41:48Marlena RobakK21
89.42:31Magdalena FrątczakCBREK45
90.42:45Zuzanna Chrulskaobozybiegowe.plK30
91.42:49Karolina KantorowiczspŁOSzone ŁOSieK21
92.43:03Anna KamińskaFundacja Darka Strychalskiego ZwycięzcaK30
93.43:05Jolka WarzechaBiegam na TarchominieK30
94.43:19Jacek KwiecienMarkowi BiegaczeM55
95.43:32Renata GrabowskaaleTEMPOK40
96.43:56Ida SłowińskaK40
97.44:14Joanna KilisK45
98.44:20Anna GogolewskaK55
99.44:52Beata MoćkoAktywny RelaksK40
100.45:08Anna Maria AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK18
101.45:10Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
102.45:16Magdalena SzczęsnaK21
103.46:08Elżbieta BakaK40
104.49:18Klara KantorowiczspŁOSzone ŁOSieK21
105.49:53Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK50
105.49:53Dominika KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK21
107.50:21Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaK50
107.50:21Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
109.51:04Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM60
110.51:35Anna KsiężopolskaK40
111.52:10Jacek MadejekZabiegani po uszyM35