Falenickie Zimowe Zawody na Orientację FalInO
Sezon 2014/2015
FalInO (4. runda)
7 lutego 2015, Warszawa Falenica SP 124

AK
1.8:28Julia JaszczyńskaKS Krwawy Hegemon
2.13:00Gabrysia DąbrowskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
3.13:27Alicja FolandMłody Napieraj
4.15:40Helena FaulknerSzkoła Podstawowa 109
5.21:16Urszula WąsiewiczPięć paprochów
6.21:25Emilia JurczakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.21:25Ola SołtysiakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.21:25Agata WalczyńskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
9.22:11Martyna Mazur
10.24:13Agata Batory
11.26:43Maja GrabowskaStryki-Byki Adventure Team
AM
1.8:29Tomasz JaszczyńskiKS Krwawy Hegemon
2.12:00Norman SzymańskiUKS Falenica
3.12:01Bartek ByśkiniewiczSzkoła Podstawowa 109
4.13:42Eryk SzymańskiUKS Falenica
5.13:58Krzysztof Hoły
6.14:59Piotr SadułaSkaczący Zając
7.15:15Jerzy WąsiewiczPięć paprochów
8.15:20Michał PaczuskiSkaczący Zając
9.18:21Michał Dziubany
10.18:31Jan AdamiecSkaczący Zając
10.18:31Radek AdamiecSkaczący Zając
12.22:23Władek MioduszewskiSP 32
13.23:54Wiktor RegulskiSkaczący Zając
14.27:40Krzysztof Komor
15.39:20Oskar SzymańskiUKS Falenica
PK7:18Marcin Krasuski
PK9:58Adam Parfianowicz
BK
1.46:40Ola NitschUNTS Warszawa
2.80:21Emilia JurczakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
2.80:21Julita SołtysiakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
2.80:21Agata WalczyńskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
2.80:21Ola SołtysiakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.104:30Natalie PatelSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.104:30Ashleigh PatelSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.104:30Daria CharmastSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.104:30Helena FaulknerSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.104:30Gabrysia DąbrowskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
11.120:02Natalja LaskowskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
11.120:02Nadia JednorowskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
11.120:02Nela MajewskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
PK104:30Ewa BorkowskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
BM
1.42:38Maciej NowakowskiUKS Kusy Warszawa
2.49:14Maciej DębskiLegionowo Maciej Dębski
3.53:20Radosław GawryśUKS Kusy Warszawa
4.69:40Krzysztof Komor
4.69:40Marcin Komor
6.80:21Łukasz JurczakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.80:21Paweł WalczyńskiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.80:21Kuba SołtysiakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
9.87:17Gerard OstaszewskiInwego Team
10.104:30Bartek ByśkiniewiczSzkoła Podstawowa 109
11.120:02Adrian MajewskiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
11.120:02Paweł LaskowskiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
11.120:02Rafał JednorowskiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
OPENK
1.44:27Agnieszka KocińskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda
2.50:27Martyna MiśkiewiczOK!Sport
3.52:40Kinga GórskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda
4.59:21Ewa MisiaczekŁosiowe Błota
5.61:40Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
6.67:41Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
7.73:07Katarzyna Karpa
8.83:32Barbara MuzykaKopytko
9.90:55Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
10.98:12Aleksandra SzulenckaTeam Asa - Biegiem po zdrowie
11.115:06Magdalena ZembrzuskaZPS Warszawa
12.134:01Katarzyna Makowska
13.147:11Marta RusteckaGrupa Na Rozdrożu
NKLPatrycja BereznowskaLechici Zielonka
PK91:11Stanisław Wysocki
PK98:13Marcin Roszkowski
OPENM
1.51:26Marcin Krasuski
2.55:05Grzegorz Biolik
3.58:38Karol Cwalina
4.60:39Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
5.62:50Krzysztof Urbaniak
6.65:43Agnieszka Biolik
7.65:47Mateusz Duszyński
8.66:20Mateusz Komorowski
9.70:16Andrzej KrochmalKS Spójnia Warszawa
10.70:35Michał Majkowski
11.72:27Jan GoleńKB Galeria Warszawa
12.72:49Adam SzymańskiUKS Falenica
13.76:45Adam WroniakTeam 360º
14.77:48Adam Wojciechowski
15.77:57Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
16.78:31Malwina WysockaOK!Sport
17.79:12Władysław Judka
17.79:12Tomasz Szeląg
19.79:40Bartłomiej GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure Team
20.85:51Jacek Mróz
21.86:41Piotr Wieczorek
22.89:31Marcin Parfianowicz
23.94:07Przemysław WitczakDreamtime Trails
24.94:29Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB Legionowo
25.96:38Łukasz DrażanSyn z Ojcem
26.99:12Bartosz Niebielski JrUKS Falenica
27.104:34Tomek MarkiewiczUKA
28.112:02Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPO
29.124:57Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
30.127:57Arkadiusz Duszak2PU
31.139:21Marek KalicińskiUKA
32.143:45Mariusz Siwiec
33.147:21Paweł JanczakGrupa Na Rozdrożu
33.147:21Maciek RusteckiGrupa Na Rozdrożu
33.147:21Marian ŻmudaGrupa Na Rozdrożu
NKLLeszek RosaBóbr Tłuszcz
NKLMichał Dziubany
NKLJerzy Białecki
TP
1.128:00Basia Brudło
Zbych Brudło
Paweł Brudło
Ola Pacowska-Brudło
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
1.128:00Basia Brudło
Zbych Brudło
Paweł Brudło
Ola Pacowska-Brudło
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
1.128:00Basia Brudło
Zbych Brudło
Paweł Brudło
Ola Pacowska-Brudło
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
1.128:00Basia Brudło
Zbych Brudło
Paweł Brudło
Ola Pacowska-Brudło
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
5.135:00Klara Eyoum
Klaudia Kowalska
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Sylwia Domańska
Beata Pluta
Daria Raczkowska
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
5.135:00Klara Eyoum
Klaudia Kowalska
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Sylwia Domańska
Beata Pluta
Daria Raczkowska
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
5.135:00Klara Eyoum
Klaudia Kowalska
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Sylwia Domańska
Beata Pluta
Daria Raczkowska
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
5.135:00Klara Eyoum
Klaudia Kowalska
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Sylwia Domańska
Beata Pluta
Daria Raczkowska
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
5.135:00Klara Eyoum
Klaudia Kowalska
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Sylwia Domańska
Beata Pluta
Daria Raczkowska
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
5.135:00Klara Eyoum
Klaudia Kowalska
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Sylwia Domańska
Beata Pluta
Daria Raczkowska
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-1c
11.145:00Mariusz Siwiec
12.155:00Jerzy Wąsiewicz
Marzena Wąsiewicz
Piotr Wąsiewicz
Urszula Wąsiewicz
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
12.155:00Jerzy Wąsiewicz
Marzena Wąsiewicz
Piotr Wąsiewicz
Urszula Wąsiewicz
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
12.155:00Jerzy Wąsiewicz
Marzena Wąsiewicz
Piotr Wąsiewicz
Urszula Wąsiewicz
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
12.155:00Jerzy Wąsiewicz
Marzena Wąsiewicz
Piotr Wąsiewicz
Urszula Wąsiewicz
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
Pięć paprochów
16.210:00Dariusz Mazurekdaro
17.230:00Jakub Hoły
18.240:00Irek PlutaKiedyś wygram!
19.250:00Renata ŁaskaWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
20.320:00Ania Kadłubowska
21.400:00Damian Malec
Michał Bubrzyk
Karol Jasiński
Szymon Kamiński
Adam Siwiecki
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT 101-3b
21.400:00Damian Malec
Michał Bubrzyk
Karol Jasiński
Szymon Kamiński
Adam Siwiecki
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT 101-3b
21.400:00Damian Malec
Michał Bubrzyk
Karol Jasiński
Szymon Kamiński
Adam Siwiecki
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT 101-3b
21.400:00Damian Malec
Michał Bubrzyk
Karol Jasiński
Szymon Kamiński
Adam Siwiecki
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT 101-3b
21.400:00Damian Malec
Michał Bubrzyk
Karol Jasiński
Szymon Kamiński
Adam Siwiecki
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT PTTK 101-3c
SKKT 101-3b
26.430:00Michał Sabliński
Matylda Sablińska
Start Combat
26.430:00Michał Sabliński
Matylda Sablińska
Start Combat
28.450:00Michał Saduła
Sławomir Saduła
Piotr Saduła
Michał Paczuski
Krzysztof Hoły
RR10 Royal Rangers
Ranger
Skaczący Zając
Skaczący Zając
28.450:00Michał Saduła
Sławomir Saduła
Piotr Saduła
Michał Paczuski
Krzysztof Hoły
RR10 Royal Rangers
Ranger
Skaczący Zając
Skaczący Zając
28.450:00Michał Saduła
Sławomir Saduła
Piotr Saduła
Michał Paczuski
Krzysztof Hoły
RR10 Royal Rangers
Ranger
Skaczący Zając
Skaczący Zając
28.450:00Michał Saduła
Sławomir Saduła
Piotr Saduła
Michał Paczuski
Krzysztof Hoły
RR10 Royal Rangers
Ranger
Skaczący Zając
Skaczący Zając
28.450:00Michał Saduła
Sławomir Saduła
Piotr Saduła
Michał Paczuski
Krzysztof Hoły
RR10 Royal Rangers
Ranger
Skaczący Zając
Skaczący Zając
PK110:00Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki