Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2014/2015
3. Runda
24 stycznia 2015, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.195:31Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (33:50)
   Rafał Budnicki (36:42)
   Michał Łukaszuk (38:41)
   Dariusz Król (39:41)
   Jagoda Jurkowska (46:37)
2.205:37UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (33:10)
   Krzysztof Wołowczyk (36:31)
   Dmytro Terpai (39:23)
   Zuzanna Kubicka (44:14)
   Ewa Wołek (52:19)
3.219:2912tri.pl
   Jakub Chrzanowski (40:30)
   Adrian Kwiatkowski (42:57)
   Andrzej Witczak (44:28)
   Agnieszka Krawczyk (45:07)
   Marek Awsiukiewicz (46:27)
4.229:08KB ERGO
   Darek Knychas (40:56)
   Michał Zawada (41:34)
   Jan Kaseja (41:37)
   Katarzyna Kossakowska (50:42)
   Maciej Kaseja (54:19)
5.230:49Albatrosy
   Michał Niemira (39:16)
   Przemysław Chmiel (42:01)
   Jakub Żebrowski (43:21)
   Bogdan Snarski (44:26)
   Beata Brzezowska (61:45)
6.241:28Żoli Runners
   Karol Schwann (43:28)
   Maciej Gelberg (45:35)
   Michał Trybuchowicz (48:21)
   Dorota Borowska (50:20)
   Paweł Miłoszewski (53:44)
7.241:50JacekBiega Running Team
   Paweł Kowalik (39:44)
   Konrad Jedrzejewski (44:39)
   Marcin Dulnik (47:56)
   Andrzej Suwald (53:47)
   Monika Wach (55:44)
8.251:34KB Galeria Warszawa
   Mariusz Mioduszewski (43:36)
   Mirosław Cisek (45:39)
   Grzegorz Grzeszczuk (46:16)
   Jan Goleń (48:00)
   Małgorzata Butkiewicz (68:03)
9.255:19Smashing Pąpkins
   Marcin Krasoń (40:15)
   Robert Marczuk (47:53)
   Katarzyna Przeździecka (47:53)
   Katarzyna Karpa (53:48)
   Anna Karpa (65:30)
10.257:42Lechici Zielonka
   Patrycja Bereznowska (43:55)
   Konrad Różycki (46:51)
   Bogdan Piątek (48:20)
   Marek Pytkowski (55:29)
   Katarzyna Zabłocka (63:07)
G10
1.33:10Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
2.33:50Artur JabłońskiDream RunM30
3.34:39Tomasz BladosWarszawiakyM30
4.35:55Kamil ArtyszukWarszawiakyM30
5.36:24Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
6.36:31Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM20
7.36:38Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec AninM30
8.36:42Rafał BudnickiDream RunM30
9.37:46Tomasz RoszkowskiM21
10.37:52Wojciech DudekPUKS Młode OrłyM21
11.37:54Tomasz LipiecByledobiec AninM40
12.38:41Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
13.38:53Kasper ZalewskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM21
14.39:16Michał NiemiraAlbatrosyM30
15.39:20Łukasz LemanowiczMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM30
16.39:23Dmytro TerpaiUNTS WarszawaM30
17.39:26Maciej MilewskiM40
18.39:27Karol GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaM21
19.39:29Michał LisiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
20.39:32Tomasz ŁyżwińskiCabatiensis BellatorM45
21.39:41Dariusz KrólDream RunM50
22.39:44Paweł KowalikJacekBiega Running TeamM21
23.39:48Radosław SelkeOrtoreh TeamM30
24.39:53Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM40
25.39:55Filip PawelecGrafika i ilustracjaM30
26.40:04Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM40
27.40:15Marcin KrasońSmashing PąpkinsM30
28.40:28Mikołaj PrzybyszewskiAllianz Running TeamM30
29.40:30Jakub Chrzanowski12tri.plM30
30.40:31Maciej ŻytoPolskaBiega.plM40
31.40:44Maciej Żywektripower.plM40
32.40:51Robert ŻakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
33.40:52Iwona WichaOK!Sport WarszawaK21
34.40:56Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
35.41:00Jarosław SekułaM21
36.41:02Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM40
37.41:04Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM35
38.41:20Piotr MajTrinergy TeamM35
39.41:23Mariusz LaseckiM35
40.41:34Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
40.41:34Sebastian MyszkowskiKalińska TeamM35
42.41:35Krzysztof KuterKondycjaM30
43.41:37Piotr SierzputowskiM45
43.41:37Jan KasejaKB ERGOM21
45.41:41Konrad ModlinskiModlinho TeamM35
46.41:42Marek FiedorukM30
47.41:46Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
48.41:49Maciej StrukDream RunM35
49.41:52Piotr SerockiMarkowi BiegaczeM35
50.42:00Paweł CiecieraAGR WelodromM40
51.42:01Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
52.42:04Paweł BorkowskiRWE IT Running TeamM40
53.42:08Szymon DrabczykM55
54.42:11Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
55.42:23Norbert KubaczBNWM40
56.42:24Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
57.42:31Bartosz SkalskiŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamM40
58.42:33Robert DąbrowskiM40
59.42:41Michał ŻmudaM35
60.42:46Aleksander TittenbrunNiezła KorbaM21
61.42:48Michał GolińskiBoot Camp PolskaM35
62.42:53Norbert MariańskiM40
63.42:55Piotr Czarnotaobozybiegowe.plM30
64.42:57Adrian Kwiatkowski12tri.plM30
65.43:07Paweł KąckiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM40
66.43:10Szymon WadasDax CosmeticsM35
67.43:12Stefan BatoryMusli.TakJakChcesz.plM35
67.43:12Marcin MatysiakGapmont Running TeamM35
69.43:17Piotr KuberaM35
69.43:17Jarek BąkM35
71.43:21Piotr SenatorskiM50
71.43:21Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
73.43:22Cezary GwizdałaM45
74.43:25Adam Banaszekbiegusiem.plM35
75.43:28Karol SchwannŻoli RunnersM21
76.43:33Przemysław ZawalRembertów TeamM35
77.43:34Tamara MielochŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK35
78.43:35Andrzej FigatM35
79.43:36Mariusz MioduszewskiKB Galeria WarszawaM40
80.43:39Radosław SłowikDead on ArrivalM35
81.43:49Marek BarszczM30
82.43:54Łukasz KołdysM35
83.43:55Patrycja BereznowskaLechici ZielonkaK40
84.43:58Marcin ZiębaM35
85.44:01Sławomir StykowskiArt Profi WarszawaM35
86.44:03Marcin ParzyszekExtreme Tatras TeamM35
87.44:06Michał MajkowskiM40
88.44:09Marcin Dąbrowskiobozybiegowe.plM30
89.44:14Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
90.44:15Andrzej ZalewskiTeam NutriliteM55
91.44:20Kazimierz RadomskiDream RunM50
92.44:22Bartłomiej StępieńWytop PruszkówM30
93.44:24Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
94.44:26Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
95.44:27Wojciech SzotaArt Profi TeamM40
96.44:28Andrzej Witczak12tri.plM50
97.44:32Maciek NersKoryta Running TeamM35
98.44:33Karol KąckiUKAM35
99.44:34Marcin WęgrzynM21
100.44:35Piotr ŻukM40
101.44:39Konrad JedrzejewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
102.44:42Piotr RatajczakUMKS Orkan OstródaM45
103.44:45Olaf KacperskiM40
104.44:49Krzysztof PółtorakM35
105.44:52Marek WróbelTorpedosM40
106.44:53Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
107.44:56Mariusz RusteckiM40
108.44:58Krzysztof OtrząsekTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
109.44:59Tomek GłówkaBiegówki WesołaM35
109.44:59Artur KuźnickiTrinergy TeamM30
111.45:02Łukasz DanielakM21
112.45:05Mariusz WesołowskiM30
113.45:07Agnieszka Krawczyk12tri.plK21
114.45:18Piotr BregierAkademia RuchuM45
115.45:24Fabrice DelabarreUSM MalakoffM45
116.45:25Jacek LitawaM45
117.45:29Bartłomiej LarwińskiSport GuruM40
118.45:30Maciek RatajewiczProjekt HardkorrrM35
119.45:35Maciej GelbergŻoli RunnersM35
120.45:36Łukasz LewandowskiM30
121.45:37Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM30
122.45:39Mirosław CisekKB Galeria WarszawaM40
122.45:39Marek CzachorWulkany miłościM30
124.45:41Radek RucińskiBBK Biegam Bo KrzyczyM40
125.45:44Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
126.45:46Ryszard KozakiewiczM40
127.45:49Iwona RekOrtoreh TeamK21
128.45:53Grzegorz KulisMort!M30
129.46:00Dominik KlausKS PiasecznoM35
130.46:03Krzysztof CiemerychBiegacz CegłówM21
131.46:04Damian TruszkowskiAlbatrosyM21
132.46:08Maria DrągowskaK20
133.46:11Rafał GorczycaRG Team Mińsk MazowieckiM35
134.46:16Grzegorz GrzeszczukKB Galeria WarszawaM45
135.46:19Andrzej MałczyńskiGepardy RCM40
136.46:22Piotr GrzybowskiLeBiegiM35
137.46:23Jakub OrganProjekt HardkorrrM30
138.46:27Marek Awsiukiewicz12tri.plM40
139.46:28Marek KućM35
140.46:29Andrzej PiątkowskiDream RunM45
140.46:29Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
142.46:31Robert GolańskiEŭropa KuristoM40
143.46:33Roman AbramczykM35
144.46:34Artur PłuciennikM40
145.46:35Bartosz BigajczykM21
146.46:36Sławomir GawinM35
147.46:37Jagoda JurkowskaDream RunK30
148.46:38Maciej RygalskiM40
149.46:40Krystian BarcińskiM21
150.46:45Krystian MieszkianM35
151.46:47Marcin KrasuskiM40
152.46:49Michał KutaCastellanusM35
152.46:49Marcin SochackiM35
154.46:51Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM50
154.46:51Agnieszka SulikDead on ArrivalK21
156.46:54Tomasz DzieniszewskiM35
156.46:54Marcin KuklaRysik RunnersM45
158.46:55Barbara ŻebrowskaUNTS WarszawaK20
158.46:55Ryszard BiałogrodzkiBiarkem Club PiasecznoM55
160.46:57Andrzej FabisiakM50
161.47:01Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM45
162.47:06Dariusz EpelbaumM35
163.47:09Krzysztof DziekanM40
163.47:09Robert PodleśM50
165.47:14Adam RykowskiM45
166.47:20Jacek GłowackiBiegamy z Ochotą / ProgressTriathlonTeamM50
166.47:20Andrzej DoromiejczukIpponM45
168.47:22Zbigniew ZielińskiM45
169.47:23Andrzej SawczenkoM55
170.47:29Grzegorz GosKGW LesznowolaM40
171.47:31Kamil KaczmarskiThomson ReutersM30
172.47:34Dariusz MazurkiewiczM35
173.47:38Grzegorz RybkowskiWytop PruszkówM45
174.47:39Daniel CzajaM40
174.47:39Dariusz GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
176.47:41Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
177.47:45Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM35
177.47:45Jacek PaźBóbr TłuszczM40
179.47:49Kamil BorawskiSzczurki z GórkiM30
180.47:51Łukasz RostkowskiKB ERGOM30
181.47:52Artur ZarzyńskiFunFlyM35
181.47:52Irek SzklarczykM40
183.47:53Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
183.47:53Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK30
183.47:53Stanislaw KamińskiM55
183.47:53Karol KisielewskiM35
187.47:56Marcin DulnikJacekBiega Running TeamM35
188.48:00Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
188.48:00Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK35
190.48:03Piotr AntoniukLasery-zegrze.plM35
191.48:04Dariusz WieczorekM45
192.48:10Zdzisław TrybułaBiketires.plM40
193.48:15Paweł WilkTrezado Bike TiresM35
194.48:16Marcin GlonekM21
195.48:20Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
196.48:21Michał TrybuchowiczŻoli RunnersM21
197.48:22Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM30
198.48:24Filip SarniakM30
199.48:25Sebastian KaźmierskiAlbatrosyM30
199.48:25Kamil BartniakM30
201.48:26Sergiusz KieratRunitM30
202.48:35Łukasz SachaTriWawaM35
203.48:36Tomasz PośnikWorkFit.plM35
204.48:37Piotr PasierbińskitrisferaM45
205.48:38Slawomir SzeremetaDream RunM40
206.48:39Rafał RojekRembridgeM35
207.48:40Tomasz ChodkiewiczPier...NieBiegam:)M40
207.48:40Artur PolakM35
209.48:41Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
210.48:42Sławomir BuszkoM30
211.48:43Mariusz WiatrM21
212.48:45Fabian KędzierskiŻoli RunnersM40
213.48:46Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM55
214.48:47Mikołaj GronieckiM35
215.48:49Mariusz WronaM35
216.48:50Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM40
217.48:51Ireneusz WojtkowskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM50
218.48:56Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
219.48:57Alojzy KarkoszkaM45
220.49:04Marek AdamczukKlub Biegacza Euro RTV AGDM40
221.49:05Jarosław GlinickiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM35
222.49:08Piotr FiedorczukFuszerkaM21
223.49:10Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
224.49:17Piotr KucharskiAktywna Gmina KonstancinM21
225.49:25Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM35
226.49:31Piotr SiborenkoTriWawaM40
227.49:35Andrzej DębiecBruce TeamM50
228.49:39Wojciech FilipowiczM40
229.49:42Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
230.49:52Olga MakowskaKuźnia TriathlonuK30
231.49:54Justyna LeszczukProjekt HardkorrrK30
232.50:00Łukasz PietrusikM35
233.50:01Adam WojciechowskiM30
234.50:03Maciej BuczkowskiKB Galeria WarszawaM30
235.50:04Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM40
236.50:05Jarosław DabulisTrinergy TeamM40
237.50:07Maciej RzeczkowskiM45
237.50:07Michał SłowińskiM20
239.50:11Zenon ŁapińskiM60
239.50:11Sławomir ToporowskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
241.50:12Robert WiatrM45
242.50:19Kuba NowakProca TeamM35
243.50:20Adam MroczyńskiM30
243.50:20Dorota BorowskaŻoli RunnersK30
245.50:23Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
246.50:26Jarosław RadzikowskiDoctor & DoctorM50
247.50:28Gizela HaberK35
247.50:28Jerzy NatkańskiEntre.pl Team / Spartanie DzieciomM60
249.50:31Irek MirowskiGEO Running TeamM40
250.50:34Michał MarczakPolitechnika WarszawskaM30
250.50:34Krzysztof MialikMoreActivities.comM30
250.50:34Michał StaszczukM30
253.50:35Mariusz BartosińskiM40
254.50:39Jakub BuszewskiM21
255.50:41Grzegorz RelugaM40
256.50:42Katarzyna KossakowskaKB ERGOK40
257.50:45Jacek WieczorekKuźnia TriathlonuM40
257.50:45Łukasz KucińskiParkrun Warszawa PragaM35
259.50:48Marcin RowickiM20
260.50:50Mateusz MilewskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM21
260.50:50Dominik PodgórskiM40
262.50:51Marcin KomorM30
263.50:53Przemysław MossakowskisamodzielnyM55
263.50:53Wojciech GrzeszczukM50
265.50:55Tadeusz KieszekKS OżarowiankaM55
266.51:01Konrad KoseckiProjekt HardkorrrM30
267.51:07Marcin Pytlos123tri / skrzydlaci.plM35
268.51:13Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM50
268.51:13Damian CienkuszAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
270.51:16Jacek SzymańskiGapmont Running TeamM50
271.51:22Marcin SkwarekM21
272.51:24Beata SieczkoMort!K21
273.51:33Jan NartowskiKB JózefoslawM55
274.51:35Krzysztof BidasNobi RembertówM35
274.51:35Janusz WieczorekMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM55
276.51:36Ariel KołodziejskiM30
277.51:38Monika MadziarskaMarzenia górskieK35
278.51:41Jakub GierczakM35
278.51:41Waldemar LeszczewiczKuźnia TriathlonuM35
280.51:46Bogdan KapelkoPier...NieBiegam:)M40
281.51:48Piotr WierzchowskijakobyM40
282.51:49Jarosław TrzaskowskiM35
283.51:56Robert ŚmigielskiLechici ZielonkaM40
284.51:59Michał GąsiorowskiM40
285.52:00Marek ZochniakM55
286.52:02Michał SułkowskiBiegiem po PiwoM21
287.52:03Paweł KaniewskiM30
288.52:04Tomasz ZujkiewiczM35
289.52:06Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
290.52:07Radosław KisielińskiM40
291.52:08Daniel SzpyndaLiberty Running TeamM21
292.52:09Grzegorz GrzelakGepardy RCM30
293.52:14Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
294.52:16Aleksandra DąbrowskaMort!K21
295.52:18Łukasz CiasnochaJanowiacyM30
296.52:19Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
297.52:23Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
297.52:23Justyna GórskaK21
299.52:27Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
300.52:28Marcin JagodzińskiM35
301.52:31Leszek BielawskiM35
301.52:31Maciej PypnoŻoli RunnersM21
303.52:33Michał KasprowiczUKAM35
304.52:34Anna KarłowiczK40
304.52:34Adam RutkowskiM30
306.52:35Michał ZwierzaleTEMPOM40
307.52:36Katarzyna PółtorakK35
308.52:37Daria BartniakK21
309.52:44Jerzy KuczkowskiM55
310.52:54Radosław FałatowiczM30
311.52:58Daniel MoćkoAktywny RelaksM40
312.53:03Jacek BojarowskialeTEMPOM60
312.53:03Weronika Kośniewskaobozybiegowe.plK30
314.53:09Jolanta WagnerK45
314.53:09Marek Makowski12tri.plM30
316.53:10Justyna StachelekAlbatrosyK21
316.53:10Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
318.53:11Adam Wilgat12tri.plM40
319.53:15Rafał BiskupDziad Not DeadM45
320.53:19Maciej ZwierzchowskiM35
320.53:19Marcin DąbrowskiM21
322.53:24Marcin TarnowskiM35
322.53:24Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM30
324.53:25Krzysztof HaczekM50
324.53:25Przemek CzyżewskiMarsz NiepodległościM35
326.53:42Paweł TobisTrinergy TeamM40
327.53:44Paweł MiłoszewskiŻoli RunnersM45
328.53:45Wojciech SoszyńskiM40
329.53:47Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM50
330.53:48Robert KrysiakM45
330.53:48Katarzyna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK30
330.53:48Rafał MazurMazury2M35
333.53:55Marek ZakrzewskiM45
334.53:59Joanna FilipowiczK40
335.54:01Michał ZałęckiM30
336.54:05Zuzanna KicińskaK21
337.54:06Robert KaczorekM60
338.54:14Agnieszka AndrejewZabkiK45
339.54:18Milena CzerniawkoK30
340.54:19Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
341.54:21Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
341.54:21Marcin ŚmiechM35
343.54:26Kacper GorczycaAlbatrosyM20
344.54:27Sławomir WnuczekŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamM40
345.54:32Piotr TwarnowskiM35
346.54:33Agata RybusK21
347.54:36Krzysztof BurmajsterM40
348.54:37Magdalena ChmielewskaWarszawski Klub KolarskiK45
349.54:40Grzegorz SękM35
350.54:43Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM40
351.54:54Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB LegionowoM45
352.54:57Andrzej KrochmalHKT Trep PTTKM55
353.54:59Grzegorz KurdejM40
354.55:03Magda SekścińskaKS ŁomżanieK30
355.55:05Paulina SadowyMort!K21
356.55:11Witold JochymYokem TeamM55
357.55:17Piotr SadłowskiM30
358.55:22Andrzej BalcerzakM60
359.55:29Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM55
360.55:36Jarosław TomaszkiewiczM40
361.55:38Antoni ChmielewskiM65
362.55:40Robert SzarkowskiM45
363.55:44Monika WachJacekBiega Running TeamK35
364.55:46Emilia BorkowskaFestiwal BiegówK30
365.55:49Karolina MiłoszK30
366.55:51Robert WójcikM40
367.55:53Piotr CzapskiM50
368.56:08Jerzy BabińskiM55
369.56:10Cezary SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM40
370.56:12Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning.plM50
371.56:14Piotr PachnikM35
372.56:21Piotr KrawczykInstytut Łączności PIBM65
373.56:22Marcin Marszałeknolens volensM45
374.56:30Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
375.56:39Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
376.56:43Monika TurczyńskaK40
376.56:43Magdalena NowocinOrtoreh TeamK35
378.56:46Katarzyna OlszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
379.56:50Łukasz StolarzAllianz Running TeamM30
380.56:54Marta BorzyńskaK30
381.56:55Jarosław GorczycaAlbatrosyM21
382.57:01Daniel KuczyńskiPrężne VackyM40
383.57:04Grzegorz GrochowskiBiegamy z OchotąM50
384.57:13Przemysław RosaSmashing PąpkinsM21
385.57:18Anna Krajewska-HoroszK40
386.57:19Patrycja WójcikAlbatrosyK30
387.57:23Rafał KałęckiM35
388.57:25Andrzej PaterekaleTEMPOM60
389.57:26Maciej GrygorowiczM35
390.57:27Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani po uszyK35
391.57:39Paweł PodgórskiM30
392.57:40Marzena GwarekK30
392.57:40Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK60
394.57:43Jola TrzcińskaK35
395.57:46Barbara Kroenkeobozybiegowe.plK60
396.57:47Monika Bartnikwww.runandtravel.plK40
397.57:57Jakub ŁobodaM30
398.58:06Stanisław Sobocińskiz wąsemM21
399.58:17Małgorzata RelugaK45
400.58:22Beata NowakowskaK35
401.58:31Agnieszka SzczepińskaRącze PomrowyK30
402.58:34Anna ŻołądekK35
403.58:43Jolanta PawłowskaaleTEMPOK55
404.58:44Maciej ChudzikM40
405.58:47Karolina MichalakAlbatrosyK30
406.59:06Bogusław KasprzakM55
407.59:12Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM60
408.59:16Tomasz PawłowskiM45
409.59:18Katarzyna SątowiczGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK21
410.59:28Sylwia ŁysiakBoot Camp PolskaK21
411.59:29Przemysław KrajewskiM40
412.59:34Jacek DziekonskiKondycjaM55
413.59:39Stanisław TokarzewskiM65
414.59:40Bartosz KrajewskiM30
415.59:44Andrzej Gałązkawww.runandtravel.plM45
416.59:47Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK40
417.59:48Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM40
418.59:59Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK40
419.60:00Marcin SidwińskiM30
419.60:00Renata GąsowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
421.60:06Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
422.60:07Urszula LeśniakK35
423.60:54Mariola SikorskaK35
424.61:12Paweł KalinowskiM35
425.61:13Katarzyna DziewanowskaK35
426.61:33Paweł KopiecM40
427.61:45Beata BrzezowskaAlbatrosyK45
428.62:10Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
428.62:10Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK50
430.62:25Michał CichowskiExtreme Tatras TeamM35
431.62:37Paweł WroteckiKB ERGOM55
432.63:01Joanna OdolczykKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
433.63:07Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
434.63:17Joanna ŚwiderskaK21
435.63:35Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK30
436.64:07Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM30
437.64:28Robert MakarewiczM50
438.64:32Anna NeskaK30
439.65:30Anna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK55
440.65:49Bogusław MączewskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM55
440.65:49Anna MazurekLirene Running TeamK35
442.65:59Urszula MniszkoMarkowi BiegaczeK40
443.66:51Elżbieta Dominiak-LeszczyńskaLasy wawerskieK55
444.67:49Paweł MazurekHP RunM35
445.68:01Urszula Pytkowska-JakimczykLechici ZielonkaK30
446.68:03Leszek PołaskiM65
446.68:03Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
448.68:04Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
449.69:00Joanna MarkówK35
450.70:02Zbigniew BednarczykM40
451.81:07Janusz TomasikM70
452.81:32Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM35
452.81:32Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK40
G3
1.12:31Tomasz MikulskiKM Aktywni SochaczewM20
2.14:18Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM30
3.14:23Tomasz GarbolińskiŻUKM30
4.15:17Krzysztof OlpińskiM16
5.15:28Paulina CzyżowskaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiK18
6.15:33Monika ArtyszukJacekBiega Running TeamK30
7.15:43Bartłomiej SzotyńskiM40
8.15:59Szymon GumowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
9.16:04Paweł TokarzewskiM16
10.16:13Michał DzieniszewskiM14
11.16:17Anita RudnikSP RęczajeK14
12.16:33Stanisław WasilewskiUKS Saper KazuńM65
13.16:35Julia SusekOK!Sport WarszawaK14
14.16:50Filip SmejdaM16
15.16:52Filip BolekUKS Wilki OtwockM16
16.16:56Marta DaniłoKGW LesznowolaK35
17.17:05Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
18.17:07Bartosz UchalSP RęczajeM14
19.17:08Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M14
20.17:28Maciej NowakowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
21.17:36Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM12
22.17:42Franciszek LisiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
23.17:47Kacper StasiakUKS Saper KazuńM14
24.17:51Ewa RakowskaK30
25.17:57Franek HądzlikM16
26.18:07Monika FicońK40
27.18:10Klaudia WłostowskaUKS Kusy WarszawaK14
28.18:11Daniel MydłowskiBiegnę dla MagdyM30
29.18:14Kacper KowalskiM16
30.18:18Eliza KuźnickaSP RęczajeK14
31.18:22Natalia RudnikSP RęczajeK12
32.18:26Adam DąbrowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
33.18:34Joanna AbramczykK35
34.18:35Franciszek NowakowskiM14
35.18:45Maciej MaciakA-To-MyM21
36.18:54Jerzy WójcikM55
37.18:58Piotr GasparskiM30
38.19:00Karolina FiszlakKGW LesznowolaK40
39.19:01Justyna GołębiowskaKGW LesznowolaK40
40.19:10Antoni RyzelM14
41.19:12Oskar SmejdaM14
42.19:18Andrzej SmjedaM50
43.19:20Natalia SwędaUKS Saper KazuńK16
44.19:22Aleksandra OkapiecAXA Running TeamK30
45.19:23Daniel SztomberAXA Running TeamM30
46.19:24Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamK12
47.19:33Franek PokoraM14
48.19:49Adam OnikUKS Saper KazuńM12
49.19:52Antek HądzlikM12
50.19:53Grzegorz ZienkiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
51.19:55Anna ZarzyńkaFunFlyK14
52.19:56Monika ZarzyńkaFunFlyK40
53.20:30Helena BogutaK12
54.20:46Ignacy OlpińskiM14
55.20:50Monika MichalskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
56.20:52Kajetan SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM16
57.20:55Ewa KiecBiegam na TarchominieK35
58.21:07Piotruś ZawadzkiNobi RembertówM12
59.21:08Slawomir ZawadzkiNobi RembertówM50
60.21:16Mirosław MaciejaKondycjaM50
61.21:30Agnieszka SoszyńskaK35
62.22:07Janusz KępczyńskiGOSiR Ożarów MazowieckiM65
63.22:08Grzegorz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM14
64.22:13Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK16
65.22:16Anna DuszaUNTS WarszawaK21
66.22:23Radosław GawryśUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
67.22:30Aleksandra GasparskaK35
68.22:45Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
69.22:47Sara MiszczyńskaUwielbiam BiegiK14
70.22:51Ewa OlpińskaK40
71.23:07Joanna KlingLISTaK35
72.23:11Małgorzata MałkiewiczK45
73.23:25Adrianna BasajUwielbiam BiegiK14
74.23:29Kamila MuchaBiegam na TarchominieK35
75.23:33Jacek NoworytaM70
76.23:39Adam RychalskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
77.23:51Anna LewakK35
78.24:06Tomasz GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM14
79.24:12Bogumiła BasajUwielbiam BiegiK35
80.24:32Anna SaganekMSZK40
81.24:40Barbara GarbolińskaŻUKK12
82.24:51Natalia PobudkiewiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
82.24:51Daria OpałkaK14
84.25:07Jaś BogutaM12
85.25:08Angelika MistrzakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
86.25:29Joanna DejewskaPKO Bank PolskiK40
87.25:30Urszula SzyszkaPKO Bank PolskiK55
88.25:33Bożena BartnikK55
89.27:33Franciszek RyzelM12
90.28:20Krystyna GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaK60
91.30:12Adam ZienkiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
92.31:39Maja PraczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
93.32:26Stanisław WysockiM85
94.36:43Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-To-MyM85
95.41:28Helena ZielczyńskaA-To-MyK85
96.48:06Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
97.50:45Aleksandra OkapiecAXA Running TeamK30
G6
1.27:48Kamil OniskMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM21
2.28:12Mateusz DubekOrtoreh TeamM30
3.28:17Piotr Ochman...żegnaj czarny poniedziałku!M35
4.28:29Przemysław WojtasikM40
5.28:40Andrzej KrupińskiUKS Saper KazuńM45
6.29:26Łukasz WojtowiczM20
7.29:27Mariusz AugustyniakM40
8.29:38Rafał Jankowski12tri.plM35
9.29:46Radosław RogóżProRunning.plM40
10.29:58Aleksandra KlimczakWarszawski Klub KolarskiK18
11.30:13Julia GłowaczUKS Kusy WarszawaK16
12.30:20Artur MikulskiBlue DogsM45
13.30:34Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
14.31:01Jakub PałyskaM30
15.31:05Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
16.31:23Tomasz SzturemskiM30
17.31:26Władysław JudkaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM55
18.31:35Maciej WieczorekMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM21
19.31:39Hubert ŁukasiakM21
20.31:50Dagmara DominiakK18
21.32:49Adam ParfianowiczM21
22.32:54Mariusz ZwolińskiM35
23.32:56Grzegorz LeoniakKiełbasa TeamM45
24.32:59Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
25.33:03Zuzanna WańczykK18
26.33:11Izabela CzajkaOK!Sport WarszawaK30
27.33:23Dariusz TokarzewskiM40
28.33:35Jarosław DabulisTrinergy TeamM40
29.34:12Krzysztof WaślickiKK Cyklon WarszawaM35
30.34:17Michał AdamkiewiczKM Aktywni SochaczewM20
31.34:24Krzysztof WycisłowskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM60
32.34:29Katarzyna MisztelaBoot Camp PolskaK21
32.34:29Małgorzata LisieckaBiegam na TarchominieK35
34.34:55Agnieszka KocińskaUMKS Orkan OstródaK21
35.35:16Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM45
36.35:42Natalia FilipczakK16
37.35:58Jagoda FilipczakK21
38.36:23Monika ŚwierczewskaKuźnia TriathlonuK21
39.36:24Mariusz MichalikBóbr TłuszczM35
40.36:30Szymon BregierGimnazjum nr 6M14
41.36:33Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
42.36:34Marta TrojeckaKU AZS WAT WarszawaK30
43.36:45Grzegorz DolińskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
44.37:14Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM40
45.37:28Jacek KołeckiRun For Szpan TeamM40
46.38:01Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK45
47.38:05Elżbieta RogóżProRunning.plK35
48.38:44Sebastian MikutaniecM35
49.38:54Zbigniew KłosM55
50.39:01Waldemar ZdunekAktywny RelaksM50
51.39:02Adam KuczyńskiM21
52.39:33Anna KarłowiczWolna WolaK60
53.39:46Katarzyna NiedzwieckaK45
54.39:48Joanna TarasewiczDream RunK21
55.40:21Monika Marcinkiewicz-KajzerK35
56.40:27Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM45
57.40:53Agnieszka WarzechaBiegam na TarchominieK30
58.41:14Aneta CiecieraK40
59.41:20Bartosz OlszewskiM35
60.41:55Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
61.42:42Renata GrabowskaaleTEMPOK40
62.42:51Ewa MazekK55
63.42:55Marta Bujakiewiczobozybiegowe.plK30
64.43:05Marcin ZduniakBiegam na TarchominieM35
64.43:05Anna SzczepańskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
66.43:24Kamila NowakNobi RembertówK30
67.43:30Marlena RobakK21
68.43:47Anna KamińskaFundacja Darka Strychalskiego ZwycięzcaK30
69.44:12Jerzy CzechowskiM65
70.44:18Jacek KwiecienMarkowi BiegaczeM55
71.44:59Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
72.45:24Natalia TejchmaBiegam na TarchominieK35
73.45:30Krzysztof WojciechowskiGolden TeamM35
73.45:30Sylwia ZajdelGolden TeamK30
75.45:53Anna GogolewskaK55
76.46:13Marta Sobczak-Zychtatra running teamK35
77.46:29Beata MoćkoAktywny RelaksK40
78.46:34Zdzisława OttoHarley DavidsonK65
79.47:26Magdalena SzczęsnaK21
80.47:55Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
81.48:51Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM60
82.49:44Izabela PyzelK30
83.50:43Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaK50
84.53:02Jacek MadejekZabiegani po uszyM35