Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2014/2015
2. Runda
10 stycznia 2015, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.198:46Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (34:00)
   Rafał Budnicki (37:16)
   Michał Łukaszuk (38:49)
   Dariusz Król (40:20)
   Jagoda Jurkowska (48:21)
2.204:49UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (33:47)
   Krzysztof Wołowczyk (35:41)
   Jan Rutka (39:08)
   Michał Wołowczyk (43:28)
   Ewa Wołek (52:45)
3.205:23JacekBiega Running Team
   Maciej Dworak (38:21)
   Jacek Gardener (39:26)
   Jędrzej Josypenko (40:07)
   Mariusz Dettlaff (41:19)
   Sylwia Bondara (46:10)
4.216:21Byledobiec Anin
   Aleksander Celiński (38:53)
   Tomasz Lipiec (39:16)
   Adam Leśniak (40:55)
   Jacek Świercz (46:37)
   Anna Pawłowska-Pojawa (50:40)
5.217:23Albatrosy
   Jakub Żebrowski (40:30)
   Michał Niemira (40:42)
   Przemysław Chmiel (42:29)
   Grzegorz Olesiak (46:46)
   Marzena Żuk (46:56)
6.223:10KB ERGO
   Marcin Krysik (38:10)
   Darek Knychas (41:52)
   Michał Zawada (42:05)
   Łukasz Rostkowski (48:34)
   Beata Kosierb (52:29)
7.225:1212tri.pl
   Michał Sowa (41:46)
   Jakub Chrzanowski (42:10)
   Adrian Kwiatkowski (44:29)
   Agnieszka Krawczyk (46:51)
   Piotr Kucharski (49:56)
8.241:48Lechici Zielonka
   Jakub Zabłocki (44:48)
   Patrycja Bereznowska (46:00)
   Bogdan Piątek (47:09)
   Konrad Różycki (47:13)
   Marek Pytkowski (56:38)
9.246:44Żoli Runners
   Maciej Gelberg (45:28)
   Karol Schwann (45:43)
   Michał Trybuchowicz (47:16)
   Dorota Borowska (52:17)
   Paweł Miłoszewski (56:00)
10.249:38Ortoreh Team
   Radosław Selke (39:57)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (50:32)
   Leszek Pieniążek (52:14)
   Witek Szabelak (52:55)
   Kinga Morawska (54:00)
11.258:04Smashing Pąpkins
   Marcin Krasoń (40:49)
   Katarzyna Przeździecka (48:37)
   Robert Marczuk (48:58)
   Robert Mazur (52:20)
   Anna Karpa (67:20)
12.259:59KB Galeria Warszawa
   Mariusz Mioduszewski (45:44)
   Grzegorz Grzeszczuk (46:29)
   Mirosław Cisek (49:53)
   Jan Goleń (50:59)
   Małgorzata Butkiewicz (66:54)
G10
1.33:34Piotr ŁobodzińskiOK!Sport WarszawaM30
2.33:47Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
3.34:00Artur JabłońskiDream RunM30
4.35:41Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM20
5.36:15Daniel KarolkiewiczM21
6.36:38Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
7.36:56Mateusz CelakM20
8.37:00Paweł BiałySKB KraśnikM21
9.37:16Rafał BudnickiDream RunM30
10.37:50Fryderyk PryjmafunexsportsM18
11.38:10Marcin KrysikKB ERGOM21
12.38:18Karol GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaM21
13.38:21Maciej DworakJacekBiega Running TeamM21
14.38:30Tomasz RoszkowskiM21
15.38:33Maciej ŁukasiewiczWarszawiakyM30
16.38:49Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
17.38:53Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec AninM30
18.38:57Kasper ZalewskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM21
19.39:08Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM18
20.39:16Tomasz LipiecByledobiec AninM40
20.39:16Wojciech DudekPUKS Młode OrłyM21
22.39:26Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM45
23.39:36Michał LisiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
24.39:38Jacek WojtarekOpocznoM21
25.39:57Radosław SelkeOrtoreh TeamM30
26.40:07Jędrzej JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamM21
27.40:17Sylwester CichackiMort!M21
28.40:20Dariusz KrólDream RunM50
29.40:25Tomasz ŁyżwińskiCabatiensis BellatorM45
30.40:30Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
31.40:35Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM40
32.40:42Michał NiemiraAlbatrosyM30
33.40:46Piotr KobierskiUKAM35
34.40:49Marcin KrasońSmashing PąpkinsM30
34.40:49Paweł TymińskiM30
34.40:49Filip PawelecGrafika i ilustracjaM30
37.40:51Bartosz GrześkowiakTUiR Warta S.A.M35
38.40:55Adam LeśniakByledobiec AninM50
39.41:05Rafał PiekarskiM20
40.41:07Sławomir ZduńczykMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM35
41.41:17Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM35
42.41:19Mariusz DettlaffJacekBiega Running TeamM30
43.41:22Dawid BieniasCBREM21
44.41:40Bartłomiej LewandowskilewiM35
45.41:43Maciej ŻytoPolskaBiega.plM40
46.41:45Łukasz LemanowiczMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM30
47.41:46Michał Sowa12tri.plM21
48.41:52Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
49.41:56Mariusz LaseckiM35
50.42:03Pawel TroniarzDzikie Dziki RaszynM35
51.42:04Emanuel ZimnyKM Aktywni SochaczewM30
52.42:05Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
53.42:09Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM35
54.42:10Jakub Chrzanowski12tri.plM30
55.42:15Iwona WichaOK!Sport WarszawaK21
56.42:18Maciej StrukDream RunM35
57.42:27Krzysztof FeluchM40
58.42:28Leszek BułanowM40
59.42:29Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
59.42:29Michał MichalakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
61.42:32Piotr SierzputowskiM45
62.42:33Hubert BuśkoM40
63.42:39Gerard Domańskizielona trafffkaM40
64.42:40Pawel SzczotkaM40
65.42:43Łukasz SmogorowskiFundacja Rozwoju Systemu EdukacjiM35
66.42:48Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
67.42:49Piotr SerockiMarkowi BiegaczeM35
68.42:51Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM40
69.42:57Paweł KąckiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM40
70.42:58Krzysztof KuterKondycjaM30
71.43:00Lutosław BoguszMYKM21
72.43:01Piotr MajTrinergy TeamM35
72.43:01Konrad BartnikKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
74.43:02Szymon DrabczykM55
75.43:05Michał GolińskiBoot Camp PolskaM35
75.43:05Tomek GłówkaBiegówki WesołaM35
77.43:14Paweł CiecieraAGR WelodromM40
78.43:19Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM30
78.43:19Bartosz SkalskiŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamM40
78.43:19Mikołaj Kowalski-BarysznikowDragon SquadM30
81.43:22Przemek ŁohutkoM30
82.43:24Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
83.43:25Marek FiedorukM30
84.43:28Michał WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM18
85.43:29Piotr PopisCFM WarszawaM45
86.43:32Jarosław SekułaM21
86.43:32Andrzej FigatM35
88.43:33Paweł BorkowskiRWE IT Running TeamM40
89.43:40Andrzej TauzM35
89.43:40Michał ŻmudaM35
89.43:40Sebastian MyszkowskiKalińska TeamM35
92.43:41Aleksander Langobozybiegowe.plM40
93.43:42Marcin MatysiakGapmont Running TeamM35
94.43:47Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
95.43:48Piotr SenatorskiM50
96.43:54Wojciech JakubowskiDream RunM30
97.43:59Bogusław WacławekM45
98.44:02Norbert KubaczBNWM40
99.44:06Michał MajkowskiM40
100.44:09Radosław SłowikDead on ArrivalM35
101.44:10Henryk ZalewskiKancelaria Sportowa StaszewscyM40
102.44:11Tamara MielochŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK35
103.44:14Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM30
104.44:17Mirosław SujakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
105.44:20Agnieszka SulikDead on ArrivalK21
106.44:24Jasiek SzczepłekAT TeamM30
107.44:26Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
108.44:28Robert DąbrowskiM40
109.44:29Adrian Kwiatkowski12tri.plM30
109.44:29Piotr SzachnaM40
111.44:34Michał MiecznickiM35
112.44:35Bartłomiej KsiężakT-Mobile Running TeamM30
113.44:36Jacek BłażejczykPolisquadM35
114.44:39Bartosz LipnickiJacekBiega Running TeamM30
115.44:40Sławomir MadejskiSpeleoklub Świętokrzyski KielceM30
116.44:43Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
117.44:46Tomasz SękM30
118.44:48Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
119.44:56Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM35
120.44:59Paweł KalinowskiTrinergy TeamM30
121.45:02Sławomir StykowskiArt Profi WarszawaM35
122.45:03Wojciech SzotaArt Profi TeamM40
123.45:06Jarek BąkM35
123.45:06Kazimierz RadomskiDream RunM50
125.45:08Piotr Czarnotaobozybiegowe.plM30
126.45:09Jacek BaranowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
126.45:09Franciszek MikłaszewiczAlbatrosyM30
128.45:10Piotr RatajczakUMKS Orkan OstródaM45
129.45:12Fabrice DelabarreUSM MalakoffM45
130.45:13Andrzej MałczyńskiGepardy RCM40
131.45:15Konrad ModlinskiModlinho TeamM35
132.45:17Jarosław SkrzydłoDream RunM30
132.45:17Szymon WadasDax CosmeticsM35
134.45:19Marek WróbelTorpedosM40
135.45:23Artur KuźnickiTrinergy TeamM30
136.45:24Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM18
137.45:25Marcin ParzyszekExtreme Tatras TeamM35
138.45:27Marcin MyślińskiM21
139.45:28Maciej GelbergŻoli RunnersM35
140.45:30Marcin Dąbrowskiobozybiegowe.plM30
141.45:36Łukasz DanielakM21
142.45:40Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM30
142.45:40Karol KąckiUKAM35
144.45:43Karol SchwannŻoli RunnersM21
145.45:44Mariusz MioduszewskiKB Galeria WarszawaM40
146.45:46Piotr ŻukM40
146.45:46Krzysztof Wypych12tri.plM21
146.45:46Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
149.45:48Konrad JedrzejewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
150.45:50Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM55
150.45:50Jordan SasimCel&JoM30
152.45:54Robert LewandowskiM40
153.45:56Piotr Kwitowskiobozybiegowe.plM35
154.45:57Przemysław ZawalRembertów TeamM35
155.45:58Łukasz LewandowskiM30
156.45:59Dariusz TyszkaM40
157.46:00Patrycja BereznowskaLechici ZielonkaK40
158.46:01Marek CzachorWulkany miłościM30
159.46:04Marcin WęgrzynM21
160.46:05Krzysztof OtrząsekTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
160.46:05Robert SiwirskiM40
162.46:10Andrzej SawczenkoM55
162.46:10Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK21
164.46:13Krzysztof PółtorakM35
165.46:14Andrzej BaranowskiTriWawaM21
166.46:18Bartłomiej LarwińskiSport GuruM40
167.46:20Grzegorz KrawczykBiegacze NetappM40
167.46:20Jakub OrganProjekt HardkorrrM30
169.46:21Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
170.46:23Wojciech GrzeszczukM50
171.46:24Marcin KuklaRysik RunnersM45
172.46:25Andrzej FabisiakM50
172.46:25Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
174.46:27Piotr BregierAkademia RuchuM45
174.46:27Jacek GłowackiBiegamy z Ochotą / ProgressTriathlonTeamM50
176.46:28Maciej ZawadzkiWalec jedzie dalejM35
177.46:29Grzegorz GrzeszczukKB Galeria WarszawaM45
178.46:32Alan ParsonsWITCM30
179.46:37Arkadiusz NawrotMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM35
179.46:37Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
181.46:38Marcin TroniarzDzikie Dziki RaszynM40
182.46:39Roman AbramczykM35
183.46:40Marcin GlonekM21
184.46:41Mariusz RusteckiM40
184.46:41Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
186.46:42Sławomir GawinM35
187.46:43Jerzy GugulskiM18
188.46:44Iwona RekOrtoreh TeamK21
189.46:46Tomasz StaszczukOEX Runners TeamM35
189.46:46Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM50
189.46:46Robert GolańskiEŭropa KuristoM40
192.46:51Agnieszka Krawczyk12tri.plK21
193.46:52Olaf KacperskiM40
193.46:52Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
195.46:54Mateusz WalendaM21
195.46:54Jolanta Kamińska12tri.plK21
197.46:55Marcin KaczorekVW Grupa KaczorekM40
197.46:55Artur PłuciennikM40
199.46:56Marzena ŻukAlbatrosyK21
199.46:56Bartłomiej StępieńWytop PruszkówM30
201.46:58Robert ŻakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
202.46:59Grzegorz GosKGW LesznowolaM40
203.47:01Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM35
204.47:05Tomasz DzieniszewskiM35
204.47:05Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM30
204.47:05Artur FijałkowskiM30
207.47:06Irek SzklarczykM40
208.47:08Maciek RatajewiczProjekt HardkorrrM35
209.47:09Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
210.47:11Radek RucińskiBBK Biegam Bo KrzyczyM40
211.47:13Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM50
212.47:14Marek BogackiM40
213.47:16Michał TrybuchowiczŻoli RunnersM21
214.47:18Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM45
215.47:24Maciej Szymczakplansoft.orgM40
215.47:24Marcin FilipowiczM40
217.47:26Mariusz StaszczukM40
218.47:27Dawid NowakowskiReksioM30
219.47:29Krystian BarcińskiM21
220.47:32Bartosz BigajczykM21
220.47:32Hubert SkrzypczakRunning Power PlayM35
222.47:36Michał Rachwał12tri.plM30
223.47:38Grzegorz EnglertM35
224.47:40Marek KućM35
225.47:41Krzysztof CiemerychBiegacz CegłówM21
226.47:45Piotr GrzybowskiLeBiegiM35
227.47:46Mariusz WesołowskiM30
228.48:09Szymon HajdukKB Pękające PiszczeleM35
229.48:10Piotr NadolskiSP 70 WarszawaM40
229.48:10Sławomir NowakowskiGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM35
229.48:10Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
232.48:11Krzysztof GrzędaKalińska TeamM45
233.48:15Piotr KuberaM35
234.48:17Andrzej PiątkowskiDream RunM45
235.48:19Krzysztof GórajM30
235.48:19Zdzisław TrybułaBiketires.plM40
237.48:21Jagoda JurkowskaDream RunK30
238.48:22Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM35
239.48:29Kamil BorawskiSzczurki z GórkiM30
240.48:31Ryszard BiałogrodzkiBiarkem Club PiasecznoM55
240.48:31Michał Kaminski12tri.plM30
242.48:32Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
243.48:33Marek PyzProjekt HardkorrrM30
244.48:34Łukasz RostkowskiKB ERGOM30
245.48:35Adam RykowskiM45
246.48:37Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK30
247.48:39Rafał KiliańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
248.48:40Pawel KarpAccentureM30
249.48:42Zbigniew ZielińskiM45
250.48:45Karol SobulskiKalińska TeamM40
251.48:46Ireneusz WojtkowskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM50
252.48:48Justyna LeszczukProjekt HardkorrrK30
252.48:48Anna PławiakJacekBiega Running TeamK30
254.48:49Aleksander GajewskiM18
255.48:50Marcin SobczakGolden TeamM35
255.48:50Paweł WilkTrezado Bike TiresM35
257.48:54Mikołaj GronieckiM35
257.48:54Aleksander UrbaniakM30
259.48:55Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK35
260.48:56Karol DanilukFDNT Running TeamM21
261.48:58Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
262.48:59Krystian Iżycki12tri.plM35
263.49:02Marcin PietraszekŻoli RunnersM21
264.49:03Bogdan KapelkoPier...NieBiegam:)M40
265.49:04Arkadiusz WojtaczkaOSŻW Mińsk MazowieckiM40
265.49:04Wojciech BecheńskiWaWaM40
267.49:07Michał GryzińskiA-To-MyM40
268.49:08Krzysztof UrbaniakKS Spójnia WarszawaM45
269.49:10Przemysław Głębockie-przemek.plM40
270.49:14Mirosław MachulakUNTS / Speleoklub WarszawskiM50
270.49:14Artur ŁuczykMarkowi BiegaczeM35
272.49:15Rafał RojekRembridgeM35
273.49:19Artur CisowskiTriWawaM35
274.49:20Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
275.49:21Adam PawluczykM21
276.49:22Marcin PiotrakM40
276.49:22Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM40
278.49:24Juan Romero GarciaWITCM30
279.49:27Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB LegionowoM45
279.49:27Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM40
281.49:28Fabian KędzierskiŻoli RunnersM40
281.49:28Tomasz SemeniukGrajek PraskiM40
283.49:29Kamil BartniakM30
284.49:31Rafał KrzyckiKB ERGOM35
284.49:31Adrian NieznalskiM21
286.49:37Marcin DulnikJacekBiega Running TeamM35
287.49:39Filip SarniakM30
287.49:39Jarek KamerM35
289.49:41Tomasz ChodkiewiczPier...NieBiegam:)M40
289.49:41Rafał GrzaneckiPier...NieBiegam:)M40
289.49:41Stanislaw KamińskiM55
292.49:42Mariusz ŁuciukM35
292.49:42Dariusz WieczorekM45
294.49:44Monika MadziarskaMarzenia górskieK35
295.49:46Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM35
296.49:48Wojciech WolnyXbox Bike TeamM30
296.49:48Wojtek Badurazielona trafffkaM45
298.49:50Maciej RzeczkowskiM45
299.49:53Mirosław CisekKB Galeria WarszawaM40
300.49:56Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
301.50:01Paweł ZawadaSkrzydlaci.plM21
301.50:01Grzegorz RybkowskiWytop PruszkówM45
303.50:02Tomasz PoznzńskiM35
304.50:05Jarosław Penarfestina lenteM50
305.50:07Krzysztof ŻochowskiBiegaj z OchotąM55
305.50:07Sebastian KaźmierskiAlbatrosyM30
307.50:08Marek AdamczukKlub Biegacza Euro RTV AGDM40
307.50:08Daniel CzajaM40
309.50:10Paweł WojtyłaAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
310.50:13Wojciech FilipowiczM40
311.50:14Jacek BaltynŁękuk OILM35
312.50:19Mateusz JaniecTriWawaM35
313.50:23Marcin KaczorowskiRR RunnersM21
314.50:27Michał MazurekOrtoreh TeamM35
315.50:30Monika Dryjaobozybiegowe.plK35
316.50:31Artur PolakM35
317.50:32Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
317.50:32Grzegorz TomkiewiczTatokupaM30
319.50:35Piotr FiedorczukFuszerkaM21
320.50:36Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
321.50:38Paweł LeszczyńskiLasy wawerskieM55
322.50:40Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK35
323.50:42Jakub BuszewskiM21
324.50:43Marcin ZaporowskiDrużyna SzpikuM30
325.50:44Tomasz SzczepańskiLeBiegiM30
326.50:46Karol KisielewskiM35
326.50:46Sławomir ToporowskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
328.50:47Artur ZarzyńskiFunFlyM35
329.50:51Krzysztof MialikMoreActivities.comM30
330.50:53Robert WiatrM45
331.50:55Slawomir SzeremetaDream RunM40
332.50:59Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
332.50:59Mirek CzyżewskiM40
334.51:04Robert BielikM45
335.51:05Wojciech KałasaWcisły OrderM35
336.51:07Przemysław MajcherJarosław i PrzemysławM21
337.51:08Łukasz KucińskiParkrun Warszawa PragaM35
338.51:10Michał KariozenTajemniczy Don Pedro i S-kaM35
339.51:12Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
340.51:13Piotr WierzchowskijakobyM40
341.51:15Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM50
342.51:16Paweł PotempskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po ZdrowieM35
343.51:18Jakub GierczakM35
344.51:20Tadeusz KieszekKS OżarowiankaM55
344.51:20Dariusz MazurkiewiczM35
346.51:23Artur SzafraniecM35
347.51:26Tomasz MarkowskiM35
347.51:26Piotr KucharskiAktywna Gmina KonstancinM21
349.51:33Maciej RygalskiM40
350.51:36Sylwia LiśkiewiczLisiaK35
350.51:36Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
352.51:41Grzegorz GzelaKlub Biegacza Euro RTV AGDM35
353.51:42Piotr LeśnowolskiM45
354.51:44Jacek WieczorekKuźnia TriathlonuM40
354.51:44Mariusz StusińskiM35
356.51:45Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
357.51:46Wojciech SulimaIpponM35
358.51:47Irek MirowskiGEO Running TeamM40
359.51:52Jarosław GlinickiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM35
360.51:54Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
361.51:56Rafał MazurMazury2M35
362.51:57Tomasz DąbrowskiSwimmers Masters TeamM40
363.51:58Paweł KaniewskiM30
364.51:59Igor GrzejdziakM40
365.52:06Marcin BugajM40
366.52:07Joanna FilipowiczK40
367.52:10Bartłomiej Dudek12tri.plM30
368.52:13Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
369.52:14Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
370.52:17Dorota BorowskaŻoli RunnersK30
371.52:19Tomasz PośnikWorkFit.plM35
371.52:19Jerzy NatkańskiEntre.pl Team / Spartanie DzieciomM60
373.52:20Robert MazurSmashing PąpkinsM40
374.52:25Krzysztof BidasNobi RembertówM35
375.52:26Jan NartowskiKB JózefoslawM55
376.52:29Beata KosierbKB ERGOK45
377.52:30Maciej RóżowiczLISTaM35
378.52:32Jarosław RadzikowskiDoctor & DoctorM50
378.52:32Jakub GodyckiM30
378.52:32Katarzyna PółtorakK35
381.52:33Łukasz SachaTriWawaM35
382.52:38Katarzyna KossakowskaKB ERGOK40
383.52:41Marek ZakrzewskiM45
384.52:45Bożena JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamK35
384.52:45Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
386.52:46Jacek SzymańskiGapmont Running TeamM50
387.52:48Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
388.52:52Maciej DrozdIpponM40
389.52:53Marcin GrochowskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
390.52:54Michał LepczakNaprzód MłocinyM40
391.52:55Michał GąsiorowskiM40
391.52:55Witek SzabelakOrtoreh TeamM30
393.52:59Janusz WieczorekMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM55
394.53:02Łukasz IwanickiTriWawaM35
395.53:03Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM35
396.53:05Łukasz MoczydłowskiM40
397.53:09Aleksandra KłykocińskaMSZK21
398.53:12Mariusz WronaM35
399.53:14Joanna Szymańska12tri.plK21
400.53:18Jacek MaliszewskiM40
400.53:18Marcin SkwarekM21
400.53:18Jolanta WagnerK45
403.53:21Mariusz BartosińskiM40
404.53:22Iza KuczynskaTrinergy TeamK45
405.53:23Paweł MioduszewskiŁowcy KilometrówM35
406.53:24Sergiusz KieratRunitM30
407.53:25Jacek BojarowskialeTEMPOM60
407.53:25Grzegorz GrzelakGepardy RCM30
407.53:25Anna KarłowiczK40
410.53:28Romuald BłaździewiczM65
411.53:36Joanna KamerUKAK35
412.53:39Paweł TobisTrinergy TeamM40
413.53:44Damian CienkuszAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
414.53:46Marek ZochniakM55
414.53:46Piotr MutrynowskiM40
416.53:47Tomasz ZujkiewiczM35
417.53:49Jakub SzczęsnyM35
418.53:50Wojciech OlszakM40
419.53:51Anna SzymczakK30
420.53:52Monika StrobinOxygenK30
421.53:53Jerzy KuczkowskiM55
422.53:55Piotr SiborenkoTriWawaM40
422.53:55Marcin KomorM30
422.53:55Robert KaczorekM60
425.53:57Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
425.53:57Zuzanna KicińskaK21
427.53:58Ewa SiwońSmashing PąpkinsK40
428.53:59Olga KąckaUKAK35
429.54:00Kinga MorawskaOrtoreh TeamK35
430.54:02Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM40
431.54:04Beata SieczkoMort!K21
432.54:09Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
433.54:10Paulina SadowyMort!K21
434.54:15Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
434.54:15Marzena CzubaK45
436.54:17Michał ZwierzaleTEMPOM40
437.54:18Mariusz SzymańskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
438.54:22Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM40
439.54:25Robert KrysiakM45
440.54:29Paweł SołtysiakGapmont Running TeamM40
441.54:30Michał StaszczukM30
442.54:33Przemysław KulakM21
443.54:35Hubert WróblewskiReal MadrytM21
444.54:39Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK55
445.54:46Wojciech KowalikM21
446.54:47Katarzyna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK30
447.54:50Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM40
448.54:51Daniel MoćkoAktywny RelaksM40
448.54:51Dominik PodgórskiM40
450.54:52Michał SułkowskiBiegiem po PiwoM21
451.54:54Przemek CzyżewskiMarsz NiepodległościM35
451.54:54Piotr SiegertEDC RunnersM35
453.54:55Paweł PłońskiJuventus TurynM40
454.54:56Marek Makowski12tri.plM30
455.54:59Jarosław SkrzypczakKB ActiveSports WarszawaM45
456.55:04Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM30
456.55:04Patrycja DettlaffJacekBiega Running TeamK30
458.55:07Piotr RomiszowskiŻoli RunnersM30
459.55:22Wojciech SoszyńskiM40
459.55:22Piotr PachnikM35
461.55:24Darek RutkaM40
462.55:29Maciej JabłońskiOrtoreh TeamM35
463.55:35Tomasz MyśliwiecMoreActivities.comM30
464.55:37Grzegorz SękM35
465.55:39Marcin DąbrowskiM21
466.55:42Robert JeznachM40
467.55:44Radosław FałatowiczM30
468.55:47Sławomir BuszkoM30
469.55:49Jakub RadomskiPrzegląd SportowyM21
470.55:50Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK30
471.55:55Grzegorz KurdejM40
471.55:55Magdalena Rakowskaobozybiegowe.plK40
473.55:58Marcin LeśniakPatolog RunnersM21
474.55:59Agata Isasi-KuranMarkowi BiegaczeK35
475.56:00Paweł MiłoszewskiŻoli RunnersM45
476.56:01Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM40
477.56:02Piotr SadłowskiM30
478.56:03Karolina MiłoszK30
479.56:05Daria BartniakK21
480.56:08Marcin ŁadakSkrzydlaci.plM40
481.56:11Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
482.56:13Michał FrydrychowiczM35
483.56:19Dariusz MiśkiewiczM45
484.56:21Arkadiusz LeśniakJacekBiega Running TeamM35
485.56:26Joanna KazaneckaPier...NieBiegam:)K35
486.56:30Maciej ZwierzchowskiM35
487.56:33Ewa RakowskaK30
488.56:35Agnieszka AndrejewZabkiK45
489.56:36Marcin ŚmiechM35
490.56:37Andrzej BalcerzakM60
491.56:38Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM55
491.56:38Jarosław DabulisTrinergy TeamM40
491.56:38Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK35
494.56:46Andrzej KrochmalHKT Trep PTTKM55
494.56:46Maciek BieńkowskiCzarne SerceM21
496.56:49Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh TeamM40
497.56:56Karolina WesołowskaK21
498.57:02Justyna GórskaK21
499.57:05Natalia JędrzejczykIron Lady & Co.K30
500.57:19Jakub BaranM30
501.57:23Piotr CzapskiM50
502.57:29Magdalena NowocinOrtoreh TeamK35
503.57:36Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK60
504.57:43Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
505.57:44Jakub ŁobodaM30
506.57:49Tomasz Stec12tri.plM35
507.57:51Przemysław KrajewskiM40
507.57:51Jolanta PawłowskaaleTEMPOK55
509.57:53Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK40
510.57:54Jerzy BabińskiM55
511.57:55Monika TurczyńskaK40
512.57:58Przemysław RosaSmashing PąpkinsM21
512.57:58Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
514.57:59Patrycja WójcikAlbatrosyK30
514.57:59Witold JochymYokem TeamM55
516.58:00Marcin KrupowiczM50
517.58:02Robert SzarkowskiM45
518.58:04Krzysztof KaminskiRembertów TeamM60
519.58:07Ewa MatuszewiczKondycjaK55
520.58:08Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
521.58:10Roman RadomskiLechici ZielonkaM45
522.58:11Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
523.58:17Piotr KrawczykInstytut Łączności PIBM65
524.58:18Barbara Kroenkeobozybiegowe.plK60
525.58:20Milena CzerniawkoK30
526.58:21Beata NowakowskaK35
527.58:25Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM60
528.58:27Aleksandra SobieskaK35
529.58:28Anna Krajewska-HoroszK40
530.58:31Magda SekścińskaKS ŁomżanieK30
531.58:36Renata UsińskaK21
532.58:40Michał PuchałaMotoricusM35
533.58:42Bogusław KasprzakM55
534.58:46Daniel KuczyńskiPrężne VackyM40
535.58:47Tomek KamińskiSkrzydlaci.plM40
536.58:55Łukasz StolarzAllianz Running TeamM30
537.59:07Katarzyna SnarskaAlbatrosyK30
538.59:09Marcin SidwińskiM30
539.59:13Agata RybusK21
540.59:22Jarosław GorczycaAlbatrosyM21
541.59:25Maciej ChudzikM40
542.59:29Michal MisterskiLew WawerskiM40
542.59:29Jarosław TomaszkiewiczM40
544.59:32Gosia SoszyńskaCzłapaczeK50
545.59:35Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani po uszyK35
546.59:37Robert WójcikM40
547.59:39Cezary SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM40
548.59:42Marcin Marszałeknolens volensM45
549.59:47Jacek GałkowskiM40
550.59:50Jarosław MrozikM21
551.59:53Paweł SrokaM45
552.59:56Justyna StachelekAlbatrosyK21
552.59:56Andrzej PaterekaleTEMPOM60
554.59:59Katarzyna OlszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
555.60:04Daniel BieniasCBREM40
556.60:14Konrad MatusiakM21
557.60:20Marzena GwarekK30
558.60:25Stanisław Sobocińskiz wąsemM21
559.60:30Agnieszka KrasnodębskaOrtoreh TeamK40
560.60:31Antoni ChmielewskiM65
561.60:47Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK40
562.60:53Ewa MisiaczekŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamK45
563.61:09Jola TrzcińskaK35
564.61:11Anna ŻołądekK35
565.61:12Łukasz DrażanK.S.A.T.M35
566.61:18Anna MorawskaK60
567.61:20Bartosz MrózFalenickie TorpedyM30
568.61:26Mariusz ZagajewskiUrsus CityM40
569.61:33Renata GąsowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
569.61:33Joanna ŚwiderskaK21
571.61:37Katarzyna MakowskaK21
572.61:53Stanisław TokarzewskiM65
573.62:12Beata BrzezowskaAlbatrosyK45
574.62:16Mirosław ŚluzekM50
575.62:17Kamila NowakNobi RembertówK30
576.62:20Katarzyna SątowiczGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK21
577.62:22Jacek DziekonskiKondycjaM55
578.62:23Andrzej Gałązkawww.runandtravel.plM45
579.62:29Grzegorz GrochowskiBiegamy z OchotąM50
580.62:30Sylwia ŁysiakBoot Camp PolskaK21
581.62:36Maciej EcksteinAtak MuminkowM35
582.62:44Katarzyna DziewanowskaK35
583.62:48Nina MatuszewskaAlbatrosyK21
584.62:56Agnieszka SzczepińskaRącze PomrowyK30
584.62:56Paweł KopiecM40
586.62:59Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK30
587.63:01Tomasz PawłowskiM45
588.63:07Tomasz KuśnierkiewiczM50
589.63:13Michał CichowskiExtreme Tatras TeamM35
590.63:14Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM55
591.63:22Agnieszka SoszyńskaK35
592.63:39Robert MakarewiczM50
593.63:48Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK50
593.63:48Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
595.63:50Joanna OdolczykKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
596.63:53Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
597.64:01Grzegorz SetnikowskiM55
598.64:19Mariola SikorskaK35
599.64:21Anna NeskaK30
600.64:39Marcin GielniewskiŻoli RunnersM35
601.64:42Agnieszka SakowskaPrzetarty szlakK21
602.64:45Dariusz KupiecMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM45
603.64:46Urszula LeśniakK35
604.64:53Elżbieta Dominiak-LeszczyńskaLasy wawerskieK55
604.64:53Klara SychowiczK40
606.65:26Monika ByliniakOrtoreh TeamK30
607.65:49Bogusław MączewskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM55
608.66:15Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK45
609.66:37Andrzej BrzozowskiM60
610.66:54Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
611.67:20Anna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK55
612.68:14Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
613.69:08Urszula MniszkoMarkowi BiegaczeK40
614.71:24Zbigniew BednarczykM40
615.72:49Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK40
616.72:50Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM35
617.82:04Janusz TomasikM70
G3
1.11:56Piotr PrzyborowskiM20
2.12:02Tomasz MikulskiKM Aktywni SochaczewM20
3.12:40Tadeusz Piłkowskitadziu32167.blogspot.comM21
4.12:46Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM35
5.12:56Natalia GrzegorczykOpocznoM18
6.12:59Jakub HoroszWarszawiakyM20
7.13:38Filip SmejdaM16
8.14:13Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM30
9.14:39Tomasz GarbolińskiŻUKM30
10.15:00Piotr WółkiewiczM16
11.15:15Bartłomiej WółkiewiczM16
12.15:17Patryk TkaczykZespół Szkół MrozyM16
13.15:42Paulina CzyżowskaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiK18
14.15:53Mateusz WłoczewskiGim44 WarszawaM16
15.15:56Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
16.16:05Bartłomiej SzotyńskiM40
17.16:07Anna SzpotanK14
18.16:10Jan LarwińskiSP 124M14
19.16:12Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM12
20.16:19Olga NowakK16
21.16:22Stanisław WasilewskiUKS Saper KazuńM65
22.16:35Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
23.16:42Przemysław WółkiewiczM14
24.16:49Konrad DomańskiM14
25.16:53Bartłomiej ŚwiątekOpocznoM16
26.16:56Julia KrzysztofikOpocznoK14
27.17:00Franciszek NowakowskiM14
28.17:10Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M14
29.17:14Tomasz GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM14
30.17:15Natalia RudnikSP RęczajeK12
31.17:19Piotr KrólakM40
32.17:20Michał CzernickiUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
33.17:24Szymon GumowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
34.17:26Filip BolekUKS Wilki OtwockM16
34.17:26Julia WdówkaOpocznoK14
36.17:30Marcel KajzerM14
37.17:33Maciej NowakowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
38.17:38Paweł WółkiewiczM45
39.17:47Marta DaniłoKGW LesznowolaK35
40.17:50Antoni RutkaM12
41.17:52Oskar SmejdaM14
42.18:01Kacper KowalskiM16
43.18:09Maks OkońskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM16
44.18:19Urszula KrajewskaK14
45.18:22Franek HądzlikM16
46.18:24Franciszek LisiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
47.18:25Monika FicońK40
48.18:55Andrzej SmjedaM50
49.18:56Ilona ŚliwczyńskaUMKS Orkan OstródaK35
50.18:58Eliza KuźnickaSP RęczajeK14
50.18:58Anita RudnikSP RęczajeK14
52.19:01Anna PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK14
53.19:05Adam DąbrowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
54.19:08Natalia SwędaUKS Saper KazuńK16
54.19:08Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK12
56.19:16Kacper StasiakUKS Saper KazuńM14
57.19:17Dawid KubiakUKS Saper KazuńM12
58.19:19Ewa MarczewskaK21
59.19:22Tomasz HołowaczKondycjaM75
60.19:27Jerzy WójcikM55
61.19:30Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK14
62.19:39Adam OnikUKS Saper KazuńM12
63.19:50Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamK12
64.19:51Michał DzieniszewskiM14
65.20:07Katarzyna WiśniewskaK40
66.20:18Karolina FiszlakKGW LesznowolaK40
67.20:19Maja OkońskaUKS Kusy WarszawaK12
68.20:20Agnieszka TurskaKGW LesznowolaK30
68.20:20Edison J FernandezMaciek OgrodnikM35
70.20:32Zuzanna DolińskaUKS Kusy WarszawaK12
71.20:36Maciej MaciakA-To-MyM21
72.20:52Kajetan SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM16
73.21:05Alicja KrajewskaK12
74.21:17Michał TauzM12
75.21:19Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
76.21:22Barbara KwiatkowskaA-To-MyK21
77.21:28Piotr WilkSanocka też biegaM30
78.21:36Antek HądzlikM12
79.21:37Monika MichalskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
80.21:42Izabela BorzymUKS Kusy WarszawaK14
81.21:47Franek PokoraM14
82.21:50Anna RomanowskaK35
83.21:55Ignacy OlpińskiM14
84.22:09Martyna MiśkiewiczOK!Sport WarszawaK21
85.22:11Joanna SękowskaK40
86.22:15Anastazja PotempskaZabiegani po uszyK12
87.22:25Marta Sobczak-Zychtatra running teamK35
88.22:27Ewa KiecBiegam na TarchominieK35
89.22:35Adam RychalskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
90.22:36Natalia PobudkiewiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
91.22:41Bogusław GozdeckiM40
92.22:46Barbara GarbolińskaŻUKK12
93.22:47Radosław GawryśUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
94.22:48Karina DanilukUKS Kusy WarszawaK40
95.22:52Stanisław PotempskiZabiegani po uszyM12
96.22:57Miłosz DryjaM12
97.23:14Magdalena MazurkiewiczSanocka też biegaK21
98.23:15Anna DuszaUNTS WarszawaK21
99.23:29Jacek NoworytaM70
100.24:04Anna AdamczukK40
101.24:05Kamila MuchaBiegam na TarchominieK35
102.24:07Marcin GozdeckiM12
103.24:08Joanna KlingLISTaK35
104.24:38Anna LewakK35
105.24:54Joanna ReicheK21
106.25:17Sonia KubickaK14
107.25:31Ewa OlpińskaK40
108.25:48Aleksandra GasparskaK35
109.26:38Daria OpałkaK14
109.26:38Grzegorz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM14
111.26:54Krystyna GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaK60
112.27:04Aleksandra StaniewskaK21
113.27:07Violetta MazurkiewiczSanocka też biegaK50
114.27:25Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK16
115.27:34Angelika MistrzakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
116.29:20Henryk BartkowiakGIBnO WarszawaM65
117.30:02Ewa FigajK40
118.30:21Jan GlińskiUNTS WarszawaM75
119.31:03Barbara GlińskaUNTS WarszawaK65
120.31:58Maja PraczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
121.32:00Zofia KsiążekK12
122.32:13Stanisław WysockiM85
123.36:56Helena ZielczyńskaA-To-MyK85
124.37:34Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-To-MyM85
125.38:43Andrzej KosińskiM50
126.48:31Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
G6
1.22:53Kamil ArtyszukWarszawiakyM30
2.26:44Bartłomiej GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure TeamM35
3.27:54Filip RaczkowskiKM Aktywni SochaczewM18
4.28:23Kamil OniskMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM21
5.28:59Przemysław WojtasikM40
6.29:00Łucja WiktorowiczOpocznoK16
7.29:01Aleksandra KlimczakWarszawski Klub KolarskiK18
8.29:11Andrzej KrupińskiUKS Saper KazuńM45
9.29:16Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
10.29:50Maurycy MuzykaWarszawski Klub KolarskiM18
11.29:54Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM14
12.29:55Rafał Jankowski12tri.plM35
13.30:27Mateusz DubekOrtoreh TeamM30
14.30:29Mariusz AugustyniakM40
15.30:44Rafał MianowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
16.30:59Michał MuzykaMort!M40
17.31:10Artur MikulskiBlue DogsM45
18.31:32Klaudia CzabokWarszawski Klub KolarskiK18
19.31:38Marcin WłoczewskiM45
20.31:50Władysław JudkaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM55
21.32:06Jakub KoskKM Aktywni SochaczewM18
22.32:24Kinga GórskaUMKS Orkan OstródaK21
23.32:30Hubert ŁukasiakM21
24.33:17Albert KarolonekM18
25.33:18Tomasz SzturemskiM30
26.33:32Grzegorz LeoniakKiełbasa TeamM45
27.33:40Maciej WieczorekMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM21
28.33:44Karol WiszniewskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
29.33:45Monika JakubaszekKS AlaskaK35
30.34:04Dawid TrzaskowskiM35
31.34:05Katarzyna MisztelaBoot Camp PolskaK21
32.34:15Kacper Korwin-MikkeBlue DogsM40
33.34:24Michał AdamkiewiczKM Aktywni SochaczewM20
34.34:32Krzysztof WycisłowskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM60
35.34:52Dariusz TokarzewskiM40
35.34:52Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM50
37.34:55Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM45
38.34:56Karolina TyrakowskaK35
39.34:58Marta TrojeckaKU AZS WAT WarszawaK30
40.34:59Natalia NajmanOK!Sport WarszawaK21
41.35:01Małgorzata LisieckaBiegam na TarchominieK35
42.35:05Agnieszka KocińskaUMKS Orkan OstródaK21
43.35:06Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
44.35:19Dota SzymborskaKGBK35
45.35:22Michał StrzeleckiHarjusM35
46.35:25Sebastian MikutaniecM35
47.35:36Patrycja BartosiakKS Spójnia WarszawaK21
48.35:39Jakub ŁadzińskiKatoM21
49.35:56Tomasz ChorośM16
50.36:01Patryk TempskiM30
51.36:14Jagoda FilipczakK21
52.36:23Marek WosikM60
53.36:35Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM45
54.36:44Szymon BregierGimnazjum nr 6M14
55.36:48Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
56.37:08Paweł OkońskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
57.37:09Grzegorz DolińskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
58.37:23Anna Wróbel12tri.plK30
59.37:25Dagmara DominiakK18
60.37:47Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM40
61.37:57Renata ŁątkaK35
62.38:03Jan SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM14
63.38:11Jarosław DabulisTrinergy TeamM40
64.38:24Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK45
65.38:29Paulina BartosiakKS Spójnia WarszawaK21
66.38:39Joanna AbramczykK35
67.39:03Wiktoria MarekUNTS WarszawaK16
68.39:12Karolina LiberkaPogodusieK30
69.39:40Karolina RudnikK18
70.39:55Jakub WichowskiNadwisleM45
71.40:08Sylwia PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK35
72.40:12Jerzy BochenekAutomex-MiędzylesieM60
73.40:16Elżbieta RogóżProRunning.plK35
74.40:41Monika Marcinkiewicz-KajzerK35
75.40:49Wojciech GilM40
76.40:52Katarzyna NiedzwieckaK45
77.40:59Joanna WasilewskaWITCK40
78.41:11Renata GrabowskaaleTEMPOK40
79.41:14Kazimierz WiśniewskizgórkiM60
80.41:20Anna BielikK45
81.41:33Waldemar ZdunekAktywny RelaksM50
82.41:35Magdalena FrątczakCBREK45
83.41:54Aneta CiecieraK40
84.43:05Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
85.43:33Jerzy CzechowskiM65
86.43:43Kaśka IstynowiczK35
87.43:50Natalia TejchmaBiegam na TarchominieK35
88.44:20Jacek KwiecienMarkowi BiegaczeM55
89.44:37Mateusz DrażanOjciec i SynM14
90.44:43Mariusz SkrzypkowskiM18
91.44:48Agnieszka WarzechaBiegam na TarchominieK30
92.44:49Jolka WarzechaBiegam na TarchominieK30
93.44:53Joanna KilisK45
94.45:21Anna Maria AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK18
95.45:26Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
96.45:38Marek JazdzykSkrzydlaci.plM45
97.45:42Małgorzata HryckiewiczSkrzydlaci.plK35
98.45:46Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK50
99.46:08Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
100.46:22Anna KamińskaFundacja Darka Strychalskiego ZwycięzcaK30
101.46:38Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
102.46:59Beata MoćkoAktywny RelaksK40
103.47:10Elżbieta BakaK40
104.47:24Magdalena SzczęsnaK21
105.47:35Zdzisława OttoHarley DavidsonK65
106.48:34Anna GogolewskaK55
107.49:11Ryszard SzymczakM70
108.50:08Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaK50
109.50:16Jacek MadejekZabiegani po uszyM35
110.51:33Agnieszka ChudorlińskaUKS Siódemka LegionowoK40