Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2014/2015
1. Runda
13 grudnia 2014, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.200:33Dream Run
   Artur Jabłoński (34:32)
   Rafał Budnicki (37:35)
   Michał Łukaszuk (39:14)
   Piotr Cypriański (39:39)
   Gizela Grabińska (49:33)
2.202:49UNTS Warszawa
   Piotr Parfianowicz (34:04)
   Krzysztof Wołowczyk (36:01)
   Ilya Marchuk (36:57)
   Jacek Morawski (40:32)
   Ewa Wołek (55:15)
3.208:00JacekBiega Running Team
   Maciej Dworak (38:54)
   Jacek Gardener (39:04)
   Paweł Kowalik (41:15)
   Jędrzej Josypenko (41:42)
   Sylwia Bondara (47:05)
4.215:51Byledobiec Anin
   Aleksander Celiński (37:19)
   Tomasz Lipiec (38:40)
   Adam Leśniak (41:01)
   Jacek Świercz (46:34)
   Anna Pawłowska-Pojawa (52:17)
5.220:06Albatrosy
   Marcin Basis (41:35)
   Michał Niemira (41:47)
   Jakub Żebrowski (42:13)
   Grzegorz Olesiak (46:00)
   Marzena Żuk (48:31)
6.225:2312tri.pl
   Jakub Chrzanowski (43:12)
   Andrzej Witczak (44:06)
   Michał Sowa (44:27)
   Krystian Iżycki (45:25)
   Agnieszka Krawczyk (48:13)
7.225:57KB ERGO
   Marcin Krysik (40:24)
   Darek Knychas (41:37)
   Jan Kaseja (43:19)
   Rafał Krzycki (47:36)
   Beata Kosierb (53:01)
8.236:26Ortoreh Team
   Radosław Selke (40:51)
   Jan Nyka (43:52)
   Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska (49:49)
   Karolina Ubysz (49:52)
   Leszek Pieniążek (52:02)
9.236:57Lechici Zielonka
   Jakub Zabłocki (46:14)
   Patrycja Bereznowska (46:15)
   Konrad Różycki (46:56)
   Grzegorz Radomski (48:30)
   Bogdan Piątek (49:02)
10.246:25Bóbr Tłuszcz
   Marcin Dymiński (46:25)
   Jacek Paź (48:14)
   Dariusz Gotowiec (48:17)
   Leszek Rosa (50:55)
   Elżbieta Rosa (52:34)
11.253:06Smashing Pąpkins
   Marcin Krasoń (41:10)
   Łukasz Sołtys (46:13)
   Robert Marczuk (48:51)
   Katarzyna Przeździecka (49:41)
   Anna Karpa (67:11)
12.260:27KB Galeria Warszawa
   Mariusz Mioduszewski (45:22)
   Grzegorz Grzeszczuk (46:43)
   Jan Goleń (50:37)
   Maciej Buczkowski (50:42)
   Małgorzata Butkiewicz (67:03)
G10
1.34:04Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaM21
2.34:32Artur JabłońskiDream RunM30
3.36:01Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM20
4.36:43Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
5.36:47Daniel KarolkiewiczM21
6.36:57Ilya MarchukUNTS WarszawaM21
7.37:19Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec AninM30
8.37:35Rafał BudnickiDream RunM30
9.38:40Tomasz LipiecByledobiec AninM40
10.38:41Tomasz RoszkowskiM21
11.38:54Maciej DworakJacekBiega Running TeamM21
12.39:04Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM45
13.39:14Michał ŁukaszukDream RunM35
14.39:16Mariusz PiotrowskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM30
15.39:26Piotr WieczorekBNTM35
16.39:27Maciej ŁukasiewiczWarszawiakyM30
17.39:39Piotr CypriańskiDream RunM21
18.40:00Michał LisiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
19.40:24Marcin KrysikKB ERGOM21
20.40:28Tomasz ŁyżwińskiCabatiensis BellatorM45
21.40:32Jacek MorawskiUNTS WarszawaM21
22.40:33Tadeusz Piłkowskitadziu32167.blogspot.comM21
23.40:35Kasper ZalewskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM21
24.40:36Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM40
25.40:51Radosław SelkeOrtoreh TeamM30
26.40:52Andrzej BaranowskiTriWawaM21
27.40:54Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM18
28.41:00Paweł TymińskiM30
29.41:01Adam LeśniakByledobiec AninM50
30.41:10Marcin KrasońSmashing PąpkinsM30
31.41:15Paweł KowalikJacekBiega Running TeamM21
32.41:18Tomasz Klimiukwww.trenerpersonalnyotwock.plM30
33.41:26Jakub PiszczekM30
34.41:28Filip PawelecGrafika i ilustracjaM30
35.41:35Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
36.41:36Gaweł Bogutanapieraj.plM35
36.41:36Pawel TroniarzDzikie Dziki RaszynM35
38.41:37Arek SzelągM35
38.41:37Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
40.41:42Szymon DrabczykM55
40.41:42Jędrzej JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamM21
42.41:43Mikołaj PrzybyszewskiAllianz Running TeamM30
43.41:47Michał NiemiraAlbatrosyM30
44.41:50Piotr KobierskiUKAM35
45.41:56Maciej ŻytoPolskaBiega.plM40
46.41:58Piotr SierzputowskiM45
47.42:04Norbert KubaczBNWM40
48.42:06Sebastian MyszkowskiKalińska TeamM35
49.42:10Jakub BieleckiTrinergy TeamM30
50.42:13Jakub ŻebrowskiAlbatrosyM21
51.42:18Andrzej TauzM35
52.42:20Karol GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaM21
52.42:20Leszek BułanowM40
54.42:24Łukasz NowosielskiM30
55.42:26Paweł KalinowskiTrinergy TeamM30
56.42:30Krzysztof KuterKondycjaM30
57.42:35Gerard Domańskizielona trafffkaM40
58.42:39Sławomir ZduńczykMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM35
59.42:57Jasiek SzczepłekAT TeamM30
60.42:59Jarosław SekułaM21
61.43:01Viola PiatrouskayaUNTS WarszawaK21
62.43:04Michał MichalakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
63.43:08Karol KrasowskiKlub Biegacza MrągowoM35
64.43:10Andrzej FigatM35
65.43:12Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl Team / Triathlon Series TeamM40
65.43:12Jakub Chrzanowski12tri.plM30
67.43:13Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
68.43:15Marcin MatysiakGapmont Running TeamM35
68.43:15Krzysztof PolitowskiAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
70.43:19Jan KasejaKB ERGOM21
71.43:20Robert DąbrowskiM40
71.43:20Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM35
73.43:21Paweł CiecieraAGR WelodromM40
74.43:26Piotr SzachnaM40
75.43:39Przemek ŁohutkoM30
76.43:43Piotr Czarnotaobozybiegowe.plM30
77.43:47Sebastian KabaczukM30
77.43:47Konrad BartnikKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
79.43:50Bogdan SnarskiAlbatrosyM35
80.43:52Jan NykaOrtoreh TeamM45
81.43:54Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM30
82.43:59Piotr MądrachJacekBiega Running TeamM30
82.43:59Bartosz LipnickiJacekBiega Running TeamM30
84.44:01Piotr SenatorskiM50
84.44:01Jakub PeczszGCHM35
86.44:06Andrzej Witczak12tri.plM50
87.44:12Paweł MazurekHP RunM35
88.44:20Piotr PopisCFM WarszawaM45
89.44:22Robert SiwirskiM40
90.44:26Paweł DyśInsane RunnersM30
91.44:27Michał Sowa12tri.plM21
92.44:33Szymon WadasDax CosmeticsM35
93.44:34Bartosz SkalskiŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamM40
94.44:37Michał GolińskiBoot Camp PolskaM35
95.44:39Michał MajkowskiM40
96.44:41Piotr SerockiMarkowi BiegaczeM35
97.44:42Krzysztof OtrząsekTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
98.44:44Krzysztof FeluchM40
99.44:45Wojciech SzotaArt Profi TeamM40
100.44:49Michał ŻmudaM35
101.44:50Radosław SłowikDead on ArrivalM35
102.44:51Marek FiedorukM30
102.44:51Tamara MielochŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK35
102.44:51Kazimierz RadomskiDream RunM50
105.44:54Marek WróbelTorpedosM40
106.44:55Bartosz PolakKuchnia FunkcjonalnaM35
107.44:56Tomasz SękM30
108.44:57Sławomir StykowskiArt Profi WarszawaM35
109.44:58Paweł KąckiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM40
110.44:59Krzysztof PółtorakM35
110.44:59Maciek NersKoryta Running TeamM35
110.44:59Olaf KacperskiM40
113.45:02Agnieszka SulikDead on ArrivalK21
114.45:05Jacek WieczorekM40
115.45:07Mirosław SujakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
116.45:09Konrad ModlinskiModlinho TeamM35
117.45:11Henryk ZalewskiKancelaria Sportowa StaszewscyM40
118.45:12Aleksander Langobozybiegowe.plM40
118.45:12Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM35
120.45:16Piotr Kwitowskiobozybiegowe.plM35
120.45:16Bogusław WacławekM45
122.45:18Robert GolańskiEŭropa KuristoM40
123.45:22Mariusz MioduszewskiKB Galeria WarszawaM40
124.45:24Pawel SzczotkaM40
125.45:25Krystian Iżycki12tri.plM35
126.45:26Mateusz GarbarzM21
126.45:26Michał WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM18
128.45:27Adam MikośM30
129.45:29Łukasz DanielakM21
129.45:29Dariusz DąbrowskiIlabo SportM40
131.45:39Jarosław RybitwaM30
132.45:45Marek CzachorWulkany miłościM30
133.45:47Krzysztof Wypych12tri.plM21
134.45:48Wojciech JakubowskiDream RunM30
135.45:49Rafał LipskiCzerwoni / Cincoterra.plM40
136.45:56Fabrice DelabarreUSM MalakoffM45
137.45:58Tomasz TrembeckiKalińska TeamM40
138.46:00Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM50
139.46:03Bartłomiej KsiężakT-Mobile Running TeamM30
140.46:04Dariusz TyszkaM40
140.46:04Tomek GłówkaBiegówki WesołaM35
142.46:05Marcin TroniarzDzikie Dziki RaszynM40
143.46:10Mariusz ForyckiM45
144.46:11Przemysław ZawalRembertów TeamM35
145.46:12Mariusz RusteckiM40
146.46:13Łukasz SołtysSmashing PąpkinsM30
147.46:14Jarosław SkrzydłoDream RunM30
147.46:14Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
149.46:15Patrycja BereznowskaLechici ZielonkaK40
150.46:18Andrzej MałczyńskiGepardy RCM40
151.46:22Marcin KaczorekVW Grupa KaczorekM40
152.46:24Maciej GelbergŻoli RunnersM35
153.46:25Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM55
153.46:25Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
153.46:25Iwona RekOrtoreh TeamK21
156.46:26Michał KutaCastellanusM35
157.46:27Roman AbramczykM35
158.46:29Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
159.46:31Rafał KiliańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
160.46:32Marcin WęgrzynM21
161.46:33Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM18
162.46:34Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
163.46:35Dawid SzałkowskiEkobiegiM35
164.46:37Andrzej DoromiejczukIpponM45
165.46:38Mariusz WesołowskiM30
166.46:43Grzegorz GrzeszczukKB Galeria WarszawaM45
167.46:45Karol KąckiUKAM35
168.46:47Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM30
169.46:50Bartosz KurminM21
170.46:51Michał MuzykaMort!M40
171.46:53Jacek BaranowskiJacekBiega Running TeamM35
172.46:56Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM50
173.46:58Wojciech GrzeszczukM50
174.46:59Hubert SkrzypczakRunning Power PlayM35
175.47:00Paweł PyłkaM45
176.47:01Bartłomiej LarwińskiSport GuruM40
177.47:02Marek PyzProjekt HardkorrrM30
177.47:02Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM30
179.47:03Marcin ParzyszekExtreme Tatras TeamM35
180.47:05Sylwia BondaraJacekBiega Running TeamK21
181.47:09Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM40
181.47:09Radek RucińskiBBK Biegam Bo KrzyczyM40
183.47:12Adrian Kwiatkowski12tri.plM30
184.47:13Barbara ŻebrowskaUNTS WarszawaK20
185.47:14Dawid PetrówJacekBiega Running TeamM30
186.47:15Mariusz WilochM30
187.47:16Robert LewandowskiM40
188.47:17Piotr PolowczykOrtoreh TeamM30
189.47:18Krzysztof DąbrowskiM65
190.47:20Michał ŁubianCTL LogisticsM40
190.47:20Sławomir GawinM35
192.47:21Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaK21
193.47:24Adrian PuchałaM21
194.47:26Marek BogackiM40
195.47:30Krystian BarcińskiM21
196.47:32Konrad JedrzejewskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
197.47:36Rafał KrzyckiKB ERGOM35
198.47:38Grzegorz KrawczykBiegacze NetappM40
198.47:38Maciek RatajewiczProjekt HardkorrrM35
200.47:41Maciej Adamskiobozybiegowe.plM30
201.47:45Piotr BregierAkademia RuchuM45
202.47:46Marcin Dąbrowskiobozybiegowe.plM30
203.47:47Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM35
204.47:49Mariusz ZiębaM40
205.47:52Łukasz LewandowskiM30
206.47:57Jagoda JurkowskaDream RunK30
207.48:01Jakub OrganProjekt HardkorrrM30
208.48:02Tomasz DzieniszewskiM35
208.48:02Paweł IwanowskiM40
210.48:03Piotr GrzybowskiLeBiegiM35
211.48:05Krzysztof UrbaniakKS Spójnia WarszawaM45
211.48:05Michał Rachwał12tri.plM30
213.48:07Marcin SobczakGolden TeamM35
214.48:10Mariusz ŁuciukM35
215.48:12Damian TruszkowskiAlbatrosyM21
216.48:13Agnieszka Krawczyk12tri.plK21
217.48:14Jacek PaźBóbr TłuszczM40
218.48:17Dariusz GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
218.48:17Tomasz StaszczukOEX Runners TeamM35
220.48:18Ryszard BiałogrodzkiBiarkem Club PiasecznoM55
221.48:19Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM35
221.48:19Zbigniew ZielińskiM45
223.48:20Sebastian KaźmierskiAlbatrosyM30
224.48:21Jacek GłowackiBiegamy z Ochotą / ProgressTriathlonTeamM50
225.48:22Piotr ŻukM40
226.48:23Adam RykowskiM45
227.48:27Jerzy JędrusiakWTT WarszawaM40
228.48:30Grzegorz RadomskiLechici ZielonkaM50
229.48:31Marzena ŻukAlbatrosyK21
230.48:36Marcin KuklaRysik RunnersM45
231.48:39Piotr AntoniukLasery-zegrze.plM35
232.48:40Marta PrzybyłCzerwoni / Ścieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK30
233.48:41Marcin FilipowiczM40
234.48:44Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM45
235.48:50Krzysztof WierzbickiGolden TeamM30
236.48:51Robert MarczukSmashing PąpkinsM40
237.48:52Artur RękawekTruchtacz.plM40
238.48:53Stanislaw KamińskiM55
238.48:53Barbara RosińskaSTO-nogi MilanówekK50
240.48:55Robert ŻakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
241.48:57Paweł PotempskiTeam ASA-Biegiem po ZdrowieM35
242.49:00Piotr MutrynowskiM40
243.49:02Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
244.49:04Mirosław MachulakUNTS / Speleoklub WarszawskiM50
244.49:04Jacek MaliszewskiM40
246.49:08Andrzej Kołodziejobozybiegowe.plM21
247.49:09Michał Kaminski12tri.plM30
248.49:10Alojzy KarkoszkaM45
249.49:11Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM40
250.49:12Tomasz SemeniukGrajek PraskiM40
251.49:15Krzysztof GórajM30
252.49:19Łukasz RostkowskiKB ERGOM30
253.49:22Mateusz WalendaM21
254.49:23Grzegorz RelugaM40
255.49:24Szymon HajdukKB Pękające PiszczeleM35
255.49:24Jolanta Kamińska12tri.plK21
257.49:28Artur PolakM35
258.49:29Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM30
259.49:33Gizela GrabińskaDream RunK45
259.49:33Wojciech WolnyXbox Bike TeamM30
261.49:34Adam BugajskiPolanieM40
262.49:37Tomasz GrewińskiRun Kayax RunM45
263.49:38Konrad KoseckiProjekt HardkorrrM30
264.49:40Piotr JabłońskiM21
264.49:40Sławomir NowakowskiGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM35
266.49:41Katarzyna PrzeździeckaSmashing PąpkinsK30
267.49:43Tomasz MarkowskiM35
268.49:45Paweł WojtyłaAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
269.49:46Robert WiatrM45
270.49:49Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
271.49:52Karolina UbyszOrtoreh TeamK30
272.49:53Łukasz SachaTriWawaM35
273.49:56Przemysław Głębockie-przemek.plM40
274.49:58Maurycy MuzykaWarszawski Klub KolarskiM18
275.49:59Rafał RojekRembridgeM35
276.50:02Monika Dryjaobozybiegowe.plK35
277.50:03Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM45
278.50:08Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK35
278.50:08Piotr NadolskiSP 70 WarszawaM40
280.50:09Luis FreitesM50
281.50:16Piotr KucharskiAktywna Gmina KonstancinM21
282.50:17Grzegorz TomkiewiczTatokupaM30
282.50:17Tomasz GałeckiKlub Biegacza Euro RTV AGDM45
284.50:19Karol DanilukFDNT Running TeamM21
284.50:19Bartłomiej StępieńWytop PruszkówM30
286.50:21Maciej RzeczkowskiM45
287.50:26Darek GryczM21
288.50:30Marcin TylkowskiUrwane śmigłoM30
288.50:30Grzegorz RybkowskiWytop PruszkówM45
290.50:31Kamil BorawskiSzczurki z GórkiM30
291.50:33Emilia SelmowiczK21
291.50:33Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM35
293.50:35Paweł SzymańskiM30
294.50:37Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
294.50:37Sławomir ToporowskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
296.50:39Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM45
297.50:42Maciej BuczkowskiKB Galeria WarszawaM30
298.50:44Magdalena Ostrowska-DołęgowskaTeam inov-8 WarszawaK30
298.50:44Zdzisław TrybułaBiketires.plM40
300.50:47Mikołaj GronieckiM35
301.50:49Michał LisM35
302.50:55Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
303.50:57Justyna LeszczukProjekt HardkorrrK30
304.51:02Mateusz BobrowiczAccentureM30
305.51:05Łukasz BaczyńskiM95
306.51:06Wojciech BecheńskiWaWaM40
306.51:06Krzysztof MialikMoreActivities.comM30
308.51:07Irek SzklarczykM40
308.51:07Jarosław Penarfestina lenteM50
310.51:08Paweł KaniewskiM30
311.51:09Piotr SiborenkoTriWawaM40
312.51:11Robert BielikM45
313.51:14Zbigniew Wrzosekjest taki wiatr...M45
314.51:21Michał GryzińskiA-To-MyM40
314.51:21Artur ŁuczykMarkowi BiegaczeM35
316.51:22Tomasz SmokowskiSportfolioM40
316.51:22Bożena JosypenkoJacekBiega Running TeamK35
318.51:26Paweł Jaworski12tri.plM35
319.51:28Rafał BiskupDziad Not DeadM45
319.51:28Adam PawluczykM21
321.51:31Radosław GadomskiPKO Bank PolskiM30
322.51:32Tomasz PośnikWorkFit.plM35
323.51:35Monika PiaseckaJacekBiega Running TeamK40
324.51:37Jerzy KuczkowskiM55
325.51:40Przemysław KulakM21
326.51:43Dominik PodgórskiM40
327.51:47Marcin PrzęzakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
328.51:48Mateusz MilewskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM21
329.51:52Daniel CzajaM40
329.51:52Marcin DulnikJacekBiega Running TeamM35
329.51:52Aleksandra MądzikAlbatrosyK30
332.51:53Sebastian MuszyńskiM21
333.51:54Paweł ZawadaSkrzydlaci.plM21
333.51:54Dariusz WieczorekM45
335.51:55Cezary MaliszewskiDenat WarszawaM55
336.51:56Jan NartowskiKB JózefoslawM55
337.51:58Artur SzafraniecM35
337.51:58Piotr PasierbińskitrisferaM45
339.51:59Janusz WieczorekMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM55
340.52:00Magda SołtysCzerwoni / PolskaBiega.plK21
341.52:01Przemysław MajcherJarosław i PrzemysławM21
342.52:02Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
343.52:04Tomasz SzczepańskiLeBiegiM30
344.52:05Irek MirowskiGEO Running TeamM40
345.52:08Mariusz StaszczukM40
346.52:10Tomasz DąbrowskiSwimmers Masters TeamM40
347.52:11Łukasz KucińskiParkrun Warszawa PragaM35
348.52:12Piotr LeśnowolskiM45
349.52:14Marcin PopiołekTurbo PruszkówM35
349.52:14Katarzyna PółtorakK35
351.52:17Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK35
352.52:18Piotr SmoczyńskiM45
353.52:21Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
353.52:21Paweł TobisTrinergy TeamM40
355.52:23Jacek WieczorekKuźnia TriathlonuM40
355.52:23Grzegorz GrzelakGepardy RCM30
357.52:26Beata SieczkoMort!K21
358.52:27Jakub BuszewskiM21
359.52:30Marcin ŚmiechM35
360.52:32Mirek CzyżewskiM40
361.52:34Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK55
361.52:34Tomasz JankowskiM35
363.52:38Wojciech FilipowiczM40
364.52:39Jarosław RadzikowskiDoctor & DoctorM50
365.52:49Piotr PachnikM35
366.52:52Michał KariozenTajemniczy Don Pedro i S-kaM35
367.52:54Marzena OpowiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
367.52:54Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM40
369.52:55Anna WieremiejczukUKAK21
370.52:58Maciej AndrzejewskiM30
371.52:59Paweł LeszczyńskiLasy wawerskieM55
372.53:01Beata KosierbKB ERGOK45
373.53:06Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB LegionowoM45
374.53:09Tomasz NadrowskiWięcej Funku! / Biegiem na PomocM30
375.53:13Marcin KlimkowskiBiegBosych.plM40
376.53:14Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
377.53:17Michał MazurekOrtoreh TeamM35
378.53:18Anna KarłowiczK40
379.53:19Aleksandra KłykocińskaMSZK21
379.53:19Maciej ZwierzchowskiM35
381.53:21Jolanta WagnerK45
382.53:23Marcin SkwarekM21
383.53:24Marcin KomorM30
384.53:30Bartłomiej Dudek12tri.plM30
385.53:31Tomasz KasprzakZdrofit AlumexM35
386.53:33Marcin ZaporowskiDrużyna SzpikuM30
387.53:34Witek SzabelakOrtoreh TeamM30
388.53:38Marek ZochniakM55
389.53:39Marcin JagodzińskiM35
390.53:40Justyna StachelekAlbatrosyK21
391.53:41Iza KuczynskaTrinergy TeamK45
392.53:42Michał KasprowiczUKAM35
393.53:43Rafał RytelSkrzydlaci.plM35
394.53:45Jakub GierczakM35
395.53:48Krzysztof KołtunickiM35
396.53:52Piotr MazurM30
397.53:57Robert MazurSmashing PąpkinsM40
398.53:59Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
398.53:59Piotr WierzchowskijakobyM40
400.54:00Małgorzata MatusiakK21
401.54:01Tadeusz KieszekKS OżarowiankaM55
402.54:03Mariusz SzymańskiMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
403.54:04Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
404.54:05Adam Wilgat12tri.plM40
405.54:06Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
406.54:11Romuald BłaździewiczM65
407.54:12Przemyslaw WasilewskiPGEM35
408.54:14Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM50
409.54:16Kamil NiedbałaLennoxM21
409.54:16Robert KaczorekM60
411.54:18Szymon GajerskiT-Mobile Running TeamM35
412.54:21Kamil CzarnieckiSkrzydlaci.plM35
413.54:22Marcin Pytlos123tri / skrzydlaci.plM35
414.54:27Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
415.54:29Slawomir SzeremetaDream RunM40
416.54:31Hubert WróblewskiReal MadrytM21
417.54:42Marcin KaczorowskiRR RunnersM21
418.54:43Marek AdamczukKlub Biegacza Euro RTV AGDM40
419.54:46Maciej RóżowiczLISTaM35
420.54:49Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
421.54:51Krzysztof GrzędaKalińska TeamM45
421.54:51Michał FrydrychowiczM35
423.54:52Karolina WesołowskaK21
424.54:54Paulina PodsadniEkobiegiK21
425.54:56Jakub RadomskiPrzegląd SportowyM21
426.55:01Łukasz IwanickiTriWawaM35
427.55:02Michał StaszczukM30
428.55:04Katarzyna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK30
429.55:05Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
430.55:08Wojciech ŻdanukM35
431.55:15Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
432.55:20Karolina MiłoszK30
432.55:20Marcin LeśniakPatolog RunnersM21
434.55:21Zuzanna KicińskaK21
435.55:24Patrycja DettlaffJacekBiega Running TeamK30
436.55:25Marcin ŁadakSkrzydlaci.plM40
437.55:27Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM30
438.55:37Michał ZwierzaleTEMPOM40
439.55:44Agata Isasi-KuranMarkowi BiegaczeK35
440.55:47Joanna FilipowiczK40
441.55:49Joanna TarasewiczDream RunK21
441.55:49Eliza RóżowiczSpartanie DzieciomK35
443.55:51Piotr SiegertEDC RunnersM35
444.55:55Robert KrysiakM45
445.55:56Daniel MoćkoAktywny RelaksM40
446.55:58Maciej JabłońskiOrtoreh TeamM35
446.55:58Darek NutkaM40
448.56:00Jacek BojarowskialeTEMPOM60
449.56:03Olga KąckaUKAK35
450.56:10Magdalena PichetaDisney VoluntEARSK30
451.56:11Michał GąsiorowskiM40
452.56:12Łukasz StolarzAllianz Running TeamM30
453.56:17Magdalena RawickaK30
454.56:21Jarosław SkrzypczakKB ActiveSports WarszawaM45
455.56:24Justyna GórskaK21
456.56:26Ewa MatuszewiczKondycjaK55
457.56:31Igor GrzejdziakM40
458.56:32Paulina SadowyMort!K21
458.56:32Łukasz CiasnochaJanowiacyM30
460.56:33Krzysztof KaminskiRembertów TeamM60
461.56:38Krzysztof KosedowskiM55
462.56:40Jacek RowickiM50
463.56:45Piotr ZydorowiczLechici ZielonkaM40
464.56:52Mariusz BartosińskiM40
464.56:52Adam MichalskiWalka Wręcz WarszawaM21
466.56:56Maciej KasejaKB ERGOM50
467.56:59Piotr CzapskiM50
468.57:06Paweł SroczyńskiM35
469.57:09Andrzej BalcerzakM60
470.57:11Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK40
471.57:16Monika GresztaAlbatrosyK35
472.57:18Piotr KrawczykInstytut Łączności PIBM65
473.57:19Dariusz KucharskiM35
474.57:21Dariusz MiśkiewiczM45
475.57:23Katarzyna SnarskaAlbatrosyK30
476.57:28Magdalena Rakowskaobozybiegowe.plK40
476.57:28Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
478.57:29Joanna Szymańska12tri.plK21
479.57:30Paweł PodgórskiM30
480.57:32Monika Bartnikwww.runandtravel.plK40
481.57:35Patrycja WójcikAlbatrosyK30
482.57:36Paweł SołtysiakGapmont Running TeamM40
483.57:39Sylwia MłodeckaSpartanie DzieciomK40
483.57:39Arkadiusz LeśniakJacekBiega Running TeamM35
485.57:42Kamil WolskiBiegam na TarchominieM30
486.57:43Sylwia LiśkiewiczLisiaK35
487.57:45Rafał KałęckiM35
488.57:49Agata RybusK21
489.57:50Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM50
489.57:50Tomasz MyśliwiecMoreActivities.comM30
491.57:51Marzena Śmiłowskaobozybiegowe.plK35
492.57:57Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK60
493.58:02Przemysław RosaSmashing PąpkinsM21
494.58:03Andrzej PaterekaleTEMPOM60
495.58:04Ewa RakowskaK30
496.58:10Robert SzarkowskiM45
497.58:14Roman RadomskiLechici ZielonkaM45
498.58:15Paulina KabaczukK30
499.58:25Aleksandra SobieskaK35
500.58:32Nina MatuszewskaAlbatrosyK21
501.58:33Janusz WiejackiPUKS Młode OrłyM45
502.58:35Jerzy BabińskiM55
503.58:36Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani po uszyK35
504.58:42Bogusław KasprzakM55
505.58:43Robert WójcikM40
506.58:44Milena CzerniawkoK30
507.58:48Renata UsińskaK21
508.59:03Jarosław TomaszkiewiczM40
509.59:05Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipmentM60
510.59:14Jagoda WąsowskaKalińska TeamK45
511.59:17Anna Krajewska-HoroszK40
512.59:19Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM55
513.59:25Jerzy StypaSTO-nogi MilanówekM50
513.59:25Tomek KamińskiSkrzydlaci.plM40
515.59:28Jolanta PawłowskaaleTEMPOK55
516.59:29Karolina MichalakAlbatrosyK30
517.59:46Katarzyna OlszewskaOrtoreh TeamK35
518.59:54Beata NowakowskaK35
519.60:04Mirosław ŚluzekM50
520.60:07Małgorzata RelugaK45
521.60:09Gosia SoszyńskaCzłapaczeK50
522.60:12Barbara MuzykaKopytkoK45
522.60:12Aleksandra SzulenckaTeam ASA-Biegiem po ZdrowieK30
524.60:13Piotr SadłowskiM30
525.60:21Jacek GałkowskiM40
526.60:32Michał SułkowskiBiegiem po PiwoM21
527.60:36Agnieszka SzczepińskaRącze PomrowyK30
528.60:37Michal MisterskiLew WawerskiM40
529.60:39Marcin SidwińskiM30
530.60:52Andrzej Gałązkawww.runandtravel.plM45
531.61:03Sylwia ŁysiakBoot Camp PolskaK21
532.61:05Jacek DziekonskiKondycjaM55
533.61:08Ewa MisiaczekŁosiowe Błota Mountain Running TeamK45
534.61:11Klementyna ŚwieżewskaK30
535.61:15Marcin DąbrowskiM21
536.61:25Tomasz PawłowskiM45
537.61:54Michał PuchałaMotoricusM35
538.62:00Anna ŻołądekK35
539.62:06Maciej ChudzikM40
540.62:19Filip OsadczukM35
541.62:22Joanna OdolczykKB ActiveSports WarszawaK50
542.62:30Cezary SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM40
543.62:35Katarzyna DziewanowskaK35
544.62:37Peter PröpperM45
545.62:54Łukasz BudnyWalka Wręcz WarszawaM30
546.62:58Paweł WroteckiKB ERGOM55
547.63:06Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK40
548.63:07Anna MazurekLirene Running TeamK35
549.63:23Mariola SikorskaK35
550.63:25Kaja ŻółkiewskaK21
551.63:56Robert MakarewiczM50
552.63:58Katarzyna SątowiczGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK21
553.64:01Daniel BieniasCBREM40
554.64:09Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK30
555.64:22Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK60
555.64:22Krystyna PaszekDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK50
557.64:30Grzegorz SękM35
558.64:58Paweł KopiecM40
559.65:00Elżbieta Dominiak-LeszczyńskaLasy wawerskieK55
560.65:03Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
561.65:16Jarek MarkiewiczTriWawaM21
562.65:19Bartosz MrózFalenickie TorpedyM30
563.65:25Marcin GielniewskiŻoli RunnersM35
564.65:30Agnieszka KrasnodębskaOrtoreh TeamK40
565.65:34Wojciech GilM40
566.65:38Grzegorz SłupskiJacekBiega Running TeamM40
567.66:00Michał CichowskiExtreme Tatras TeamM35
568.66:20Dariusz KupiecMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM45
569.66:22Marek SafarynM40
570.66:30Grzegorz SetnikowskiM55
571.66:35Joanna MarkówK35
572.66:36Anna NeskaK30
573.66:57Jola TrzcińskaK35
574.67:02Renata GąsowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
574.67:02Adam BiczykKlub Biegacza Euro RTV AGDM30
576.67:03Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
577.67:11Anna KarpaSmashing PąpkinsK55
578.68:41Katarzyna KossakowskaKB ERGOK40
579.69:45Urszula Pytkowska-JakimczykLechici ZielonkaK30
580.69:58Agnieszka SoszyńskaK35
581.70:15Mariusz SkrzypiecM30
581.70:15Stanisław PetrulisM40
583.70:18Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
584.80:21Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM35
584.80:21Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK40
586.81:05Janusz TomasikM70
587.88:22Andrzej KosińskiM50
G3
1.12:38Tomasz MikulskiKM Aktywni SochaczewM20
2.12:51Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM35
3.13:46Jakub HoroszWarszawiakyM20
4.13:56Filip SmejdaM16
5.14:50Hubert MikulskiBlue DogsM30
6.14:57Tomasz GarbolińskiŻUKM30
7.15:37Michał DzieniszewskiM14
8.15:43Patryk TkaczykZespół Szkół MrozyM16
9.15:45Jerzy OłpińskiM21
10.15:50Mateusz WłoczewskiGim44 WarszawaM16
11.16:07Szymon GumowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
12.16:09Gustaw SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM12
13.16:11Lena ChabieraUNTS WarszawaK12
14.16:12Olga NowakK16
15.16:15Stanisław WasilewskiUKS Saper KazuńM65
16.16:20Anita RudnikSP RęczajeK14
17.16:39Bartosz UchalSP RęczajeM14
18.16:46Klaudia WłostowskaUKS Kusy WarszawaK14
19.16:57Michał CzernickiUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
20.17:06Eliza KuźnickaSP RęczajeK14
21.17:13Maciej NowakowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
22.17:20Konrad DomańskiM14
23.17:28Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
24.17:29Bartosz WojtasikMOS 2M14
25.17:36Dawid RosochackiM14
26.17:40Tomasz LisM12
27.17:55Kacper StasiakUKS Saper KazuńM14
28.17:56Natalia RudnikSP RęczajeK12
29.18:01Oskar SmejdaM14
30.18:05Franciszek NowakowskiM14
31.18:16Filip BolekUKS Wilki OtwockM16
32.19:05Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK12
33.19:30Monika FicońK40
34.19:46Tomasz HołowaczKondycjaM75
35.19:55Katarzyna WiśniewskaK40
36.19:57Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM16
37.19:59Łucja SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamK12
38.20:03Michał TauzM12
39.20:04Ewa MarczewskaK21
40.20:13Adam OnikUKS Saper KazuńM12
41.20:34Adam DąbrowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
42.20:43Grzegorz ZienkiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
43.20:54Andrzej SmjedaM50
44.20:57Maciej MaciakA-To-MyM21
45.21:00Franciszek LisiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
46.21:05Agnieszka GajcTrinergy TeamK21
47.21:09Michał SzwedM30
48.21:11Aleksandra PabiańskaTorpedyK30
49.21:24Piotr KrólakM40
50.21:28Izabela BorzymUKS Kusy WarszawaK14
51.21:30Maja OkońskaUKS Kusy WarszawaK12
52.21:43Radosław GawryśUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
53.22:09Anna DuszaUNTS WarszawaK21
54.22:10Małgorzata MoskwaBieg na PomocK30
55.22:12Anastazja PotempskaZabiegani po uszyK12
56.22:13Anna RomanowskaK35
57.22:16Barbara GarbolińskaŻUKK12
58.22:18Rafał TokarzewskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
59.22:22Bogusław GozdeckiM40
60.22:24Justyna BuszewskaK35
61.22:27Kajetan SiódmiakAktywna Gmina KonstancinM16
62.22:30Adam RychalskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
63.22:45Stanisław PotempskiZabiegani po uszyM12
64.22:49Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK16
65.22:55Anna KamińskaFundacja Darka Strychalskiego ZwycięzcaK30
66.23:11Ola OkońskaUKS Kusy WarszawaK40
67.23:18Jacek NoworytaM70
68.23:48Marcin GozdeckiM12
69.23:51Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
70.23:56Bogna GajOgonyK45
71.24:53Monika MichalskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
72.24:56Kamila MuchaBiegam na TarchominieK35
73.25:40Rafał KosiackiM40
74.26:17Grzegorz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM14
75.26:20Natalia PobudkiewiczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
76.26:47Krystyna GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaK60
77.27:22Aleksander ZieleniewskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
78.29:11Agata Wrzosekjest taki wiatr...K18
79.31:24Stanisław WysockiM85
80.31:41Angelika MistrzakUKS Wilki OtwockK12
81.31:42Maja PraczUKS Wilki OtwockK12
82.31:47Jan GlińskiUNTS WarszawaM75
83.31:48Szymon WagnerUKS Wilki OtwockM12
84.32:22Barbara GlińskaUNTS WarszawaK65
85.37:12Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-To-MyM85
86.38:36Helena ZielczyńskaA-To-MyK85
87.46:58Zbigniew BłaszczakWhite RavenM80
G6
1.28:52Przemysław WojtasikM40
2.28:59Kamil OniskMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM21
3.29:18Andrzej KrupińskiUKS Saper KazuńM45
4.29:28Michał PierzchałaUNTS WarszawaM14
5.29:40Paweł MijakowskiM45
6.29:42Piotr Ochman...żegnaj czarny poniedziałku!M35
7.29:47Julia GłowaczUKS Kusy WarszawaK16
8.30:45Maciej WieczorekMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM21
9.31:17Marcin WłoczewskiM45
10.31:32Mateusz DubekOrtoreh TeamM30
11.31:40Artur MikulskiBlue DogsM45
12.31:44Tomasz SzturemskiM30
13.31:57Władysław JudkaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM55
14.32:06Adam ParfianowiczM21
15.33:17Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
16.33:26Wojciech WysockiM30
17.33:30Marcin GrochowskiSmashing PąpkinsM40
18.33:36Mariusz AugustyniakM40
19.34:06Grzegorz LeoniakKiełbasa TeamM45
20.34:08Mikołaj KubiczM30
21.34:22Magdalena GreczkaOrtoreh TeamK30
22.34:25Kacper Korwin-MikkeBlue DogsM40
23.34:28Marek WołowczykUNTS WarszawaM50
24.34:30Michał AdamkiewiczKM Aktywni SochaczewM20
25.34:32Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK45
26.35:09Katarzyna MisztelaBoot Camp PolskaK21
27.35:31Marek WosikM60
28.35:37Marcin GlińskiUNTS WarszawaM20
29.35:42Karolina TyrakowskaK35
30.35:52Maciej SypułaM21
31.35:57Dariusz TokarzewskiM40
32.35:58Agnieszka KocińskaUMKS Orkan OstródaK21
33.36:08Patrycja BartosiakKS Spójnia WarszawaK21
34.36:22Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
35.36:24Karol CzajkowskiM21
36.36:26Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM45
37.36:30Ewa Witek-PiotrowskaOrtoreh TeamK40
38.36:45Tomasz ChabieraUNTS WarszawaM35
39.36:50Sylwia PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK35
40.37:08Sandra GruszczyńskaWild for the RunK21
41.37:09Oswald Rodrigo PereiraWild for the RunM30
42.37:16Natalia NajmanOK!Sport WarszawaK21
43.37:18Rafal StajakM21
44.37:19Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM40
45.37:29Anna Wróbel12tri.plK30
46.37:31Michał StrzeleckiHarjusM35
47.37:34Sebastian MikutaniecM35
48.38:15Szymon BregierGimnazjum nr 6M14
49.38:30Sławomir SypułaUNTS WarszawaM55
50.38:38Paweł CzerniakM30
51.38:42Paweł PłońskiJuventus TurynM40
52.38:47Magdalena Zemlak12tri.plK21
53.38:53Jacek KołeckiRun For Szpan TeamM40
54.39:03Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK45
55.39:05Paweł OkońskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM40
56.39:17Małgorzata LisieckaBiegam na TarchominieK35
57.39:22Malwina WysockaOK!Sport WarszawaK30
58.39:31Paweł PiłkowskiOK!Sport WarszawaM45
59.39:38Renata ŁątkaK35
60.39:47Joanna AbramczykK35
61.39:51Jakub WichowskiNadwisleM45
62.40:18Adriana SmokowskaSportfolioK40
63.40:30Katarzyna NiedzwieckaK45
64.40:35Katarzyna BukowskaFDNT Running TeamK21
65.40:41Joanna WasilewskaWITCK40
66.41:26Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM45
67.41:32Monika SierpińskaDream RunK21
68.41:36Wiktoria MarekUNTS WarszawaK16
69.41:46Karolina RudnikK18
70.41:49Agnieszka WarzechaBiegam na TarchominieK30
71.42:10Aneta CiecieraK40
72.42:17Ewa MazekK55
73.42:42Kazimierz WiśniewskizgórkiM60
74.42:48Jerzy BochenekAutomex-MiędzylesieM60
75.42:51Anna BielikK45
76.42:52Anna SzczepańskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
77.42:56Marcin ZduniakBiegam na TarchominieM35
78.42:57Elżbieta RogóżProRunning.plK35
79.43:01Jerzy CzechowskiM65
80.43:05Łukasz BogdańskiM30
81.43:08Magdalena FrątczakCBREK45
82.43:20Renata GrabowskaaleTEMPOK40
83.43:33Anna MalinowskaK35
84.43:54Jolka WarzechaBiegam na TarchominieK30
85.44:45Zuzanna Chrulskaobozybiegowe.plK30
86.44:46Adam KuczyńskiM21
87.44:47Anna Maria AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaK18
88.44:55Jacek KwiecienMarkowi BiegaczeM55
89.45:03Anna GogolewskaK55
90.45:40Natalia TejchmaBiegam na TarchominieK35
91.46:04Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
92.46:21Magdalena SzczęsnaK21
93.46:38Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
94.47:06Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK50
95.47:09Joanna KilisK45
96.47:41Ryszard SzymczakM70
97.48:23Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaK50
98.48:31Izabela PyzelK30
99.49:00Elżbieta BakaK40
100.50:20Zdzisława OttoHarley DavidsonK65
101.50:22Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM60
102.56:25Anna KsiężopolskaK40
103.58:41Beata MoćkoAktywny RelaksK40