Falenickie Zimowe Zawody na Orientację FalInO
Sezon 2014/2015
FalInO (1. Runda)
13 grudnia 2014, Warszawa Falenica SP 124

AK
1.13:46Ania KrawczykSzkoła Podstawowa 109
1.13:46Emilia JurczakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
3.14:40Camilla MocchegianiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
4.17:30Hela BoguckaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
5.17:31Alicja BogutaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
6.18:49Maja Zadrożna
7.18:54Maja GrabowskaStryki-Byki Adventure Team
8.21:03Łucja Szrajner
9.23:03Weronika WalickaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
AM
1.7:58Eryk SzymańskiUKS Falenica
2.8:07Krzysztof Wroniak
3.9:06Norman SzymańskiUKS Falenica
4.18:50Jan BogutaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
5.28:11Oskar SzymańskiUKS Falenica
BK
1.27:48Ola NitschUNTS Warszawa
2.32:35Izabela BorzymUKS Kusy Warszawa
3.62:17Weronika WalickaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
3.62:17Łucja WalickaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
3.62:17Ashleigh PatelSzkoła Podstawowa 109
3.62:17Natalie PatelSzkoła Podstawowa 109
3.62:17Daria ZastróżnaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
8.66:25Daria KsiężakowskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
8.66:25Gabrysia DąbrowskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
8.66:25Julia MarkuszewskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
11.71:50Camilla MocchegianiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
11.71:50Ania KrawczykSzkoła Podstawowa 109
11.71:50Emilia JurczakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
14.78:00Martyna Smejda
PK47:21Magdalena ZembrzuskaZPS Warszawa
PK68:47Czarek Kamiński
PK68:47Maja Zadrożna
PK71:50Ewa BorkowskaSzkoła Podstawowa 109
PK71:50Anita Kłos-MocchegianiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
PK71:50Paulina Ochman-JurczakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
PK71:50Andrea MocchegianiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
BM
1.17:36Bartosz Niebielski JrUKS Falenica
2.23:48Tomasz Nitsch
3.30:07Igor KielakUKS Falenica
4.41:22Mateusz DrażanSP 173
5.46:01Paweł Drągowski
6.71:50Lorenzo MocchegianiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
7.83:58Adrian BojanowskiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
7.83:58Adrian LubińskiSzkoła Podstawowa 109
7.83:58Kuba JaroszczykSzkoła Podstawowa 109
10.86:54Jakub PietrzakPietrzaki Team
10.86:54Adam LubaniakSzkoła Podstawowa 109
10.86:54Kamil PietrzakPietrzaki Team
OPENK
1.36:15Karolina Pacek
2.38:40Agnieszka Biolik
3.39:18Ewa MisiaczekŁosiowe Błota
4.40:09Malwina WysockaOK!Sport
5.40:20Agnieszka KocińskaUMKS Orkan Ostróda
6.42:31Patrycja BereznowskaLechici Zielonka
7.45:26Barbara MuzykaKopytko
8.48:50Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
9.51:42Martyna MiśkiewiczOK!Sport
10.54:25Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
11.58:30Anna DuszaUNTS Warszawa
12.61:29Aleksandra SzulenckaTeam Asa - Biegiem po zdrowie
13.67:21Alicja Tomankiewicz
14.70:17Elżbieta RosaBóbr Tłuszcz
15.75:06Karina Daniluk
16.78:21Joanna Świderska
17.84:53Olga GrabowskaStryki-Byki Adventure Team
PK40:20Mateusz Komorowski
PK51:15Michał Mazurek
PK61:30Marcin Roszkowski
PK63:17Oskar Smejda
OPENM
1.38:58Marcin Krasuski
2.39:05Piotr Warsza
3.39:51Bartłomiej GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure Team
4.39:57Sławomir KielakUKS Falenica
5.42:16Mateusz Komorowski
6.42:23Krzysztof Urbaniak
7.43:25Tomasz Pryjmafunexsports.pl
8.43:47Adam SzymańskiUKS Falenica
9.45:12Karol Cwalina
10.46:11Paweł WojdaUKS Fuks Falenica
11.46:17Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB Legionowo
12.47:19Grzegorz Biolik
13.48:27Marcin Parfianowicz
14.50:45Marek Drągowski
15.51:14Mateusz Duszyński
16.52:19Piotr Wieczorek
17.54:14Magdalena GruzielTeam 360º
18.57:08Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
19.59:04Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
20.59:33Adam WroniakTeam 360º
21.59:59Jan GoleńKB Galeria Warszawa
22.64:00Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPO
23.66:28Przemysław WitczakDreamtime Trails
24.68:12Mariusz Siwiec
25.69:55Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
26.70:20Leszek RosaBóbr Tłuszcz
27.71:20Marcin Okrzejski
28.71:58Dariusz Parzyszek
29.73:50Włodzimierz Bargiel
30.76:10Michał TwaruszkaTwaruszkoteam
31.82:50Mateusz DrażanSP 173
31.82:50Łukasz DrażanSyn z Ojcem
33.82:55Jacek PietrzakPietrzaki Team
34.93:49Henryk BartkowiakGIBnO Warszawa
35.99:01Stanisław Wysocki
NKLPaweł UlbrychTeam 360º
TP
1.105:00Paweł Brudło
Basia Brudło
Zbych Brudło
Ola Pacowska-Brudło
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
1.105:00Paweł Brudło
Basia Brudło
Zbych Brudło
Ola Pacowska-Brudło
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
1.105:00Paweł Brudło
Basia Brudło
Zbych Brudło
Ola Pacowska-Brudło
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
1.105:00Paweł Brudło
Basia Brudło
Zbych Brudło
Ola Pacowska-Brudło
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
Miś Edzio
5.130:00Beata Pluta
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Klaudia Kowalska
Damian Malec
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
5.130:00Beata Pluta
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Klaudia Kowalska
Damian Malec
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
5.130:00Beata Pluta
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Klaudia Kowalska
Damian Malec
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
5.130:00Beata Pluta
Joanna Maćkiewicz
Klaudia Kowalska
Damian Malec
SKKT PTTK 101
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT 101-1c
SKKT PTTK 101
9.135:00Renata Łaska
Agata Łaska
Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
9.135:00Renata Łaska
Agata Łaska
Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
11.140:00Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
11.140:00Michał Sabliński
Leon Sabliński
Start Combat
Start Combat
11.140:00Michał Sabliński
Leon Sabliński
Start Combat
Start Combat
14.180:00Adam Siwiecki
Dominik Kot
SKKT 101-3b
SKKT 101-3b
14.180:00Adam Siwiecki
Dominik Kot
SKKT 101-3b
SKKT 101-3b
16.200:00Łukasz Dłutek
Tomasz Borkowski
Wiktor Wenek
SKKT 101-2b
SKKT 101-2b
SKKT 101-2b
16.200:00Łukasz Dłutek
Tomasz Borkowski
Wiktor Wenek
SKKT 101-2b
SKKT 101-2b
SKKT 101-2b
16.200:00Łukasz Dłutek
Tomasz Borkowski
Wiktor Wenek
SKKT 101-2b
SKKT 101-2b
SKKT 101-2b